48ème Rallye des 1000 km
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2023 coeff. 3
48ème Rallye des 1000 km
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2023 coeff. 3
ENGAGES
: 78
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Promo
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
LAW LONG Thierry
LAW LONG Thierry
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
Volkswagen Polo
0
250
LAW LONG Thierry
BALBOLIA Mohammad Noor
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Volkswagen Polo
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
2
BARRET Giani
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
0
250
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda Fabia
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
3
SAM CAW FREVE Stéphane
SAM CAW FREVE Stéphane
SAM CAW FREVE Léa
Ford Fiesta
0
250
SAM CAW FREVE Stéphane
SAM CAW FREVE Léa
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Ford Fiesta
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
4
GRONDIN Loïc
GRONDIN Loïc
DIJOUX Anne-Laure
Hyundai i20
0
250
GRONDIN Loïc
DIJOUX Anne-Laure
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Hyundai i20
F RC2
R5/Rally2
R5/Rally2
F RC2
5
MOULLAN Farouk
MOULLAN Farouk
CADJEE Salahoud'dine
Ford Fiesta WRC
0
250
MOULLAN Farouk
CADJEE Salahoud'dine
250
250
F RC1
A8W
Ford Fiesta WRC
F RC1
A8W
A8W
F RC1
6
PICARD Johny
PICARD Johny
PICARD-TURPIN Justine
Subaru Impreza
1
250
PICARD Johny
PICARD-TURPIN Justine
250
250
F Rally Nat
R4
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat
R4
R4
F Rally Nat
7
FILAUMART Elysée
FILAUMART Elysée
FILAUMART Loïc
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
0
250
FILAUMART Elysée
FILAUMART Loïc
250
250
F RC2
A7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
F RC2
A7S
A7S
F RC2
8
GERVILLE Medhi
GERVILLE Medhi
UNIA Danyal
Alpine A110
0
250
GERVILLE Medhi
UNIA Danyal
250
250
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
Alpine A110
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
RGT/FRGT
F RGT
9
PAUSE Florent
PAUSE Florent
DINDAR Charif
Alpine A110
1
250
PAUSE Florent
DINDAR Charif
250
250
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
Alpine A110
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
RGT/FRGT
F RGT
10
SAM CAW FREVE Philippe
SAM CAW FREVE Philippe
JOSEPH Maxime
Porsche 996
0
250
SAM CAW FREVE Philippe
JOSEPH Maxime
250
250
F RGT
GT10
Porsche 996
F RGT
GT10
GT10
F RGT
11
ROBERT Olivier
ROBERT Olivier
ANGO Fabien Jean Benoit
Peugeot 208
1
250
ROBERT Olivier
ANGO Fabien Jean Benoit
250
250
F Rally Nat
F215
Peugeot 208
F Rally Nat
F215
PR
F215
F Rally Nat
PR
12
RIVIERE Emmanuel
RIVIERE Emmanuel
FOLIO Elodie
Peugeot 206
0
250
RIVIERE Emmanuel
FOLIO Elodie
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
14
BAYARD Flody
BAYARD Flody
PAYET Julien
Peugeot 309
0
250
BAYARD Flody
PAYET Julien
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 309
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
15
PALMONT Jean Arnaud
PALMONT Jean Arnaud
RUHOMAUN Idriss
Peugeot 306
1
250
PALMONT Jean Arnaud
RUHOMAUN Idriss
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
16
BOYER Alain
BOYER Alain
BERTHAUD Maxime
Peugeot 206
0
250
BOYER Alain
BERTHAUD Maxime
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
17
ROBERT Johny
ROBERT Johny
ROBERT Martine
Peugeot 306
1
250
ROBERT Johny
ROBERT Martine
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
18
GIRAUD Romain
GIRAUD Romain
MUSSARD Gaël
Peugeot 306
1
250
GIRAUD Romain
MUSSARD Gaël
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
19
K/BIDI Jérôme
K/BIDI Jérôme
K/BIDI Victoria
Peugeot 206
1
250
K/BIDI Jérôme
K/BIDI Victoria
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
20
LEGROS Mickaël
LEGROS Mickaël
FIRAGUAY Kevin Mathieu
Peugeot 206
0
250
LEGROS Mickaël
FIRAGUAY Kevin Mathieu
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat
F214
F214
F Rally Nat
21
MOREL Laurence
MOREL Laurence
CLAIN Yohann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
0
250
MOREL Laurence
CLAIN Yohann
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
F Rally Nat
A8
A8
F Rally Nat
22
LEBON Cédric
LEBON Cédric
GRONDIN Judicael
Seat Leon
0
250
LEBON Cédric
GRONDIN Judicael
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Seat Leon
F Rally Nat
A8
PR
A8
F Rally Nat
PR
23
ROYER Willy
ROYER Willy
AMAYE Emmanuel
Subaru Impreza
0
250
ROYER Willy
AMAYE Emmanuel
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
24
SERY Guillaume Michel
SERY Guillaume Michel
NATIVEL Vincent
Renault Mégane
1
250
SERY Guillaume Michel
NATIVEL Vincent
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Renault Mégane
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
25
MOUTOUSSAMY Didier
MOUTOUSSAMY Didier
RATANE Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
0
250
MOUTOUSSAMY Didier
RATANE Sébastien
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
26
HOAREAU Dominique
HOAREAU Dominique
BOYER Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
1
250
HOAREAU Dominique
BOYER Mathieu
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
F Rally Nat
N4
N4
F Rally Nat
27
LAFUTEUR Sébastien
LAFUTEUR Sébastien
NAGUIN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
4
250
LAFUTEUR Sébastien
NAGUIN Olivier
250
250
F Rally Nat
R4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
F Rally Nat
R4
R4
F Rally Nat
28
OLLIVIER David
OLLIVIER David
FONTAINE Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
0
250
OLLIVIER David
FONTAINE Pascal
250
250
F Rally Nat
R4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
F Rally Nat
R4
R4
F Rally Nat
29
LAUP Jonathan
LAUP Jonathan
DALLEAU Emeline
Peugeot 208
0
250
LAUP Jonathan
DALLEAU Emeline
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
30
PARTAL Morgane
PARTAL Morgane
PROBST Emmanuelle
Peugeot 208
0
250
PARTAL Morgane
PROBST Emmanuelle
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
31
LAURET Franck
LAURET Franck
GINESTRE Sébastien
Peugeot 208
0
250
LAURET Franck
GINESTRE Sébastien
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
32
MIRANVILLE Jean-Ulrich
MIRANVILLE Jean-Ulrich
MIRANVILLE Thomy
Peugeot 208
1
250
MIRANVILLE Jean-Ulrich
MIRANVILLE Thomy
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
33
HOARAU Dominique
HOARAU Dominique
HOARAU Samuel
Renault Clio 3
0
250
HOARAU Dominique
HOARAU Samuel
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Renault Clio 3
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
34
BANGUI Nazim
BANGUI Nazim
Ford Fiesta
4
250
BANGUI Nazim
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Ford Fiesta
F RC4
Rally4
Rally4
F RC4
35
DIJOUX Gilles
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Peugeot 207
0
250
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
250
250
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
36
BEURARD Yann
BEURARD Yann
CULIN Ludovic
Citroën DS3
0
250
BEURARD Yann
CULIN Ludovic
250
250
F RC4
R3
Citroën DS3
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
37
FONTAINE Harold
FONTAINE Harold
LAURET Henri-Serge
Renault Clio
0
250
FONTAINE Harold
LAURET Henri-Serge
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio
F RC4
R3
R3
F RC4
38
ROUSSEAU Guillaume
ROUSSEAU Guillaume
LO-SHUNG-LINE Sébastien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
0
250
ROUSSEAU Guillaume
LO-SHUNG-LINE Sébastien
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Citroën C2 Super 1600
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
39
CLAIN Sébastien
CLAIN Sébastien
AMAYE Florence
Peugeot 206
0
250
CLAIN Sébastien
AMAYE Florence
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
40
SEYCHELLES Emmanuel
SEYCHELLES Emmanuel
SAVIGNY Daniel
Peugeot 206
0
250
SEYCHELLES Emmanuel
SAVIGNY Daniel
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
41
TAILAME Nicolas
TAILAME Nicolas
LEBRETON Ludovic
Citroën C2
1
250
TAILAME Nicolas
LEBRETON Ludovic
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Citroën C2
F RC4
A6K
A6K
F RC4
42
BOYER Joël
BOYER Joël
HOAREAU François
Citroën C2
0
250
BOYER Joël
HOAREAU François
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
43
HOAREAU Mannix
HOAREAU Mannix
PECAULT Jean-Fred
Citroën C2 R2 Max
4
250
HOAREAU Mannix
PECAULT Jean-Fred
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
44
BARRET Guillaume
BARRET Guillaume
HUBERT Emmanuel
Citroën C2
0
250
BARRET Guillaume
HUBERT Emmanuel
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
45
DUBARD Laurent
DUBARD Laurent
TURPIN Mickaël
Ford Fiesta
1
250
DUBARD Laurent
TURPIN Mickaël
250
250
F RC4
R2
Ford Fiesta
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
46
TECHER Loic Emmanuel
TECHER Loic Emmanuel
TECHER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
4
250
TECHER Loic Emmanuel
TECHER Nicolas
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4
R2
R2
F RC4
47
BABEF Olivier
BABEF Olivier
PARVEDY Dimitri
Peugeot 206
0
250
BABEF Olivier
PARVEDY Dimitri
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
48
CHAUVINEAU Richard
CHAUVINEAU Richard
CHAUVINEAU Hugo Yoann
Peugeot 206
0
250
CHAUVINEAU Richard
CHAUVINEAU Hugo Yoann
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
49
PAYET Jean-Marie
PAYET Jean-Marie
DIJOUX Teddy
Citroën C2
1
250
PAYET Jean-Marie
DIJOUX Teddy
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën C2
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
50
NATIVEL Dominique
NATIVEL Dominique
ETHEVE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
4
250
NATIVEL Dominique
ETHEVE Mickaël
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
F213
F RC4
51
MARCHAND Esteban
MARCHAND Esteban
DUPUIS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
MARCHAND Esteban
DUPUIS Thomas
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
52
MOUTIEN Sandjay
MOUTIEN Sandjay
OULIA Loïc
Peugeot 206
1
250
MOUTIEN Sandjay
OULIA Loïc
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
53
HOARAU Stéphane
HOARAU Stéphane
RIVIERE David
Peugeot 206
0
250
HOARAU Stéphane
RIVIERE David
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206
F RC4
A7
A7
F RC4
54
SERY Vincent
SERY Vincent
OUCENI Florence
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
SERY Vincent
OUCENI Florence
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
55
GINET Elona
GINET Elona
HOARAU Elsa
Renault Clio
0
250
GINET Elona
HOARAU Elsa
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
56
CARASSOU Julien
CARASSOU Julien
BARRET Jordan
Citroën Xsara
0
250
CARASSOU Julien
BARRET Jordan
250
250
F RC4
N3
Citroën Xsara
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
57
TECHER Dylan
TECHER Dylan
CALIZINGUE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
0
250
TECHER Dylan
CALIZINGUE Ludovic
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 206
F RC4
N3
PR
N3
F RC4
PR
58
BIGOT Stéphane
BIGOT Stéphane
AI Jonathan
Renault Clio
1
250
BIGOT Stéphane
AI Jonathan
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
59
CHONG FAH SHEN Stéphane
CHONG FAH SHEN Stéphane
DEURWEILHER Jérôme
Renault Clio
0
250
CHONG FAH SHEN Stéphane
DEURWEILHER Jérôme
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault Clio
F RC4
N3
N3
F RC4
60
ROBERT Jimmy
ROBERT Jimmy
LEBRETON Raphaël
Peugeot 309
1
250
ROBERT Jimmy
LEBRETON Raphaël
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 309
F RC4
N3
PR
N3
F RC4
PR
61
ROBERT Xavier
ROBERT Xavier
FONTAINE Kévin
Honda Civic EK4
1
250
ROBERT Xavier
FONTAINE Kévin
250
250
F RC4
A6
Honda Civic EK4
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
62
CHAN FAT Olivier
CHAN FAT Olivier
ADELAIDE Rudy
Citroën Saxo
0
250
CHAN FAT Olivier
ADELAIDE Rudy
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
63
CERNOT Freddy
CERNOT Freddy
CERNOT Eric
Citroën Saxo
1
250
CERNOT Freddy
CERNOT Eric
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
64
NEDJARI Thierry
NEDJARI Thierry
GONTHIER Dylan
Citroën C2
0
250
NEDJARI Thierry
GONTHIER Dylan
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën C2
F RC4
A6
A6
F RC4
65
CHAUSSALET Boris
CHAUSSALET Boris
CHAUSSALET Kévin
Peugeot 106
0
250
CHAUSSALET Boris
CHAUSSALET Kévin
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 106
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
66
TAILAME Jean-François
TAILAME Jean-François
TAILAME Sébastien
Peugeot 106
0
250
TAILAME Jean-François
TAILAME Sébastien
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 106
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
67
GIGANT Jérémy
GIGANT Jérémy
BACCA Audrey
Rover
0
250
GIGANT Jérémy
BACCA Audrey
250
250
F RC5
F212
Rover
F RC5
F212
PR
F212
F RC5
PR
68
LEVENEUR Matthieu
LEVENEUR Matthieu
LEVENEUR Laura
Peugeot 205
0
250
LEVENEUR Matthieu
LEVENEUR Laura
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 205
F RC5
F212
F212
F RC5
69
FONTAINE Fred-Jean
FONTAINE Fred-Jean
BARRET Jason
Citroën DS3
0
250
FONTAINE Fred-Jean
BARRET Jason
250
250
F RC5
R1
Citroën DS3
F RC5
R1
R1
F RC5
70
M'BAJOUMBE Emilie
M'BAJOUMBE Emilie
HUBERT Gaëlle
Peugeot 106
0
250
M'BAJOUMBE Emilie
HUBERT Gaëlle
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
71
ROBERT Kévin
ROBERT Kévin
BOUCHER Joseph
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
ROBERT Kévin
BOUCHER Joseph
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
72
LALLEMAND Patrick
LALLEMAND Patrick
LALLEMAND Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
LALLEMAND Patrick
LALLEMAND Sophie
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
73
ECLAPIER Enzo
ECLAPIER Enzo
GRONDIN Theo
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
ECLAPIER Enzo
GRONDIN Theo
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
74
PANCHBHAYA Hamza
PANCHBHAYA Hamza
MAILLOT Mickaël
Suzuki Swift
0
250
PANCHBHAYA Hamza
MAILLOT Mickaël
250
250
F RC5
N2
Suzuki Swift
F RC5
N2
PR
N2
F RC5
PR
75
ALI Célestin
ALI Célestin
CERNOT Jean Bryan
Peugeot 106
0
250
ALI Célestin
CERNOT Jean Bryan
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
76
ALLAMELE Laurent
ALLAMELE Laurent
BOYER Anna Lea
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
ALLAMELE Laurent
BOYER Anna Lea
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5
N2
N2
F RC5
77
NAZE Bertrand
NAZE Bertrand
LAPLAGNE Aldric
Peugeot 205
0
250
NAZE Bertrand
LAPLAGNE Aldric
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 205
F RC5
N1
PR
N1
F RC5
PR
78
GONTHIER Emmanuel
GONTHIER Emmanuel
BAIYANTE Zoubeir
Renault Twingo RS
4
250
GONTHIER Emmanuel
BAIYANTE Zoubeir
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Renault Twingo RS
F RC5
N2Série
PR
N2Série
F RC5
PR
79
SAVARY Sylvain
SAVARY Sylvain
PALIAN Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
SAVARY Sylvain
PALIAN Sabrina
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC5
N2Série
PR
N2Série
F RC5
PR