1er Rallye Régional VHC des Camisards
ASA Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
1er Rallye Régional VHC des Camisards
ASA Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
11 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
DUMAS Romain
TEISSIER Samuel
Porsche 911 RS 3L
DUMAS Romain
TEISSIER Samuel
Porsche 911 RS 3L
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
2:14,2
1
1er
DUMAS Romain
TEISSIER Samuel
Porsche 911 RS 3L
DUMAS Romain
TEISSIER Samuel
Porsche 911 RS 3L
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
24:32,3
2
2e
SERAFINO Claude
RAUNIER Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
SERAFINO Claude
RAUNIER Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
2:59,2
00:45.0
00:45.0
2
2e
SERAFINO Claude
RAUNIER Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
SERAFINO Claude
RAUNIER Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
28:58,3
04:26.0
04:26.0
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
CESARI Stéphan
HEBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
CESARI Stéphan
HEBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
2:36,8
1
1er
ROUVEIROLI Sylvain
APOLIS Jean
BMW 325 I
ROUVEIROLI Sylvain
APOLIS Jean
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ E7
27:13,8
2
2e
VIALA Christophe
VIALA Jérémy
BMW M3 E30
VIALA Christophe
VIALA Jérémy
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
2:44,9
00:08.1
00:08.1
2
2e
CESARI Stéphan
HEBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
CESARI Stéphan
HEBERT Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
27:24,7
00:10.9
00:10.9
3
3e
ROUVEIROLI Sylvain
APOLIS Jean
BMW 325 I
ROUVEIROLI Sylvain
APOLIS Jean
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ E7
2:45,5
00:08.7
00:00.6
3
3e
VIALA Christophe
VIALA Jérémy
BMW M3 E30
VIALA Christophe
VIALA Jérémy
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7
AJ E7
27:47,2
00:33.4
00:22.5
4
4e
DELEUZE Joël
DELEUZE Chloe
Renault 5 GT TURBO
DELEUZE Joël
DELEUZE Chloe
Renault 5 GT TURBO
AJ E5
AJ E5
2:47,1
00:10.3
00:01.6
4
4e
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
SERRET Pascal
BMW M3
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
SERRET Pascal
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
29:21,1
02:07.3
01:33.9
5
5e
FLEURY Alain
BACON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
FLEURY Alain
BACON Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ D5
AJ D5
2:54,5
00:17.7
00:07.4
5
5e
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault 5 GT TURBO
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault 5 GT TURBO
AJ D5
AJ D5
29:53,3
02:39.5
00:32.2
6
6e
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
SERRET Pascal
BMW M3
CIABAUT Jean-Marc
SERRET Pascal
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
2:56,5
00:19.7
00:02.0
6
6e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
AJ E3
AJ E3
31:02,3
03:48.5
01:09.0
7
7e
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault 5 GT TURBO
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault 5 GT TURBO
AJ D5
AJ D5
3:01,4
00:24.6
00:04.9
7
7e
DELEUZE Joël
DELEUZE Chloe
Renault 5 GT TURBO
DELEUZE Joël
DELEUZE Chloe
Renault 5 GT TURBO
AJ E5
AJ E5
33:33,6
06:19.8
02:31.3
8
8e
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
AJ E3
AJ E3
3:18,0
00:41.2
00:16.6
Html
Html
Html
Groupe Classic
1
1er
CARMILLE Gérald
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW M3
CARMILLE Gérald
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
2:39,7
1
1er
CARMILLE Gérald
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW M3
CARMILLE Gérald
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
27:09,0