Pos | N° | Equipage | Voiture | Gr Cl | Temps | Ecart 1er | Ecart préc. | Catég. | Groupe | Libellé | Rupture |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
|
1 | | SARGEANT Andrew/HAMMOND Chris |
| Landrover Defender | | | | | |
2 | | DAIGNEAU Fabien/CAQUELARD Baptiste |
| Jeep Chrysler | | | 00:08.2 | 00:08.2 | |
3 | | BEYER Joris/BEHEREGARAY Christine |
| Jeep Chrysler | | | 00:09.2 | 00:01.0 | |
4 | | DULONDEL Hervé/DULONDEL Pierre-Antoine |
| Jeep Chrysler | | | 00:24.1 | 00:14.9 | |
5 | | GOURRAGNE Pierre/RIVA Mickaël |
| Nissan Patrol | | | 00:51.3 | 00:27.1 | |
6 | | | Land Rover | | | 01:02.5 | 00:11.1 | |
7 | | BOILLY Louis/COQUIDE Eloi |
| Land Rover | | | 01:37.7 | 00:35.2 | |
8 | | DERAMAIX Dominique/DERAMAIX Florian |
| Grand Vitara Suzuki | | | 03:04.9 | 01:27.2 | |
9 | | MACIAG Alain/HAZEBROUCQ Olivier |
| Toyota Kdj 119 | | | 04:56.8 | 01:51.8 | |
Groupes T1A et T3 classes 1A &1B |
| |
1 | | BARTHE Stephan/FAVY Clemence |
| Fouquet Nissan | | | | | |
2 | | VINCENT Gregory/MEQUINION Sebastien |
| Caze Nissan | | | 00:04.8 | 00:04.8 | |
3 | | WILT Christophe/GRANDJEAN Melanie |
| Rivet Porsche | | | 00:05.5 | 00:00.7 | |
4 | | BERSANS Benoît/NICOLAU Cédric |
| Dronde Nissan | | | 00:15.4 | 00:09.8 | |
5 | | | Caze Nissan | | | 00:16.1 | 00:00.7 | |
6 | | GENGEMBRE Christophe/DESGROUSILLIERS Maxime |
| Gembo Mazda | | | 00:33.9 | 00:17.7 | |
7 | | FOUCART Vincent/PERRIN Christelle |
| Rivet 205 Mazda | | | 00:58.9 | 00:25.0 | |
8 | | BARTOLIN Laurent/LE GOSLES Stéphane |
| Dronde Nissan | | | 01:00.8 | 00:01.8 | |
9 | | LONNE PEYRET Yannick/MARESTIN Vincent |
| Fouquet Nissan | | | 01:10.5 | 00:09.7 | |
10 | | MANN Richard/CLARKSON Rebecca |
| Rmoffroad Jaguar | | | 01:33.9 | 00:23.4 | |
11 | | HIATT Stephen/LEFEBVRE Thomas |
| Fouquet Nissan | | | 01:38.4 | 00:04.4 | |
12 | | LECLERC Jean Michel/CHEVAL Jeremie |
| Fouquet Nissan | | | 01:45.9 | 00:07.4 | |
13 | | CHOPIN Joel/CASTEGE Bixente |
| Rivet Nissan | | | 01:46.7 | 00:00.8 | |
14 | | LAMOUREUX Brice/COLIN Alexis |
| Propulsion Nissan | | | 01:50.1 | 00:03.3 | |
15 | | GALLOU James/PANIZZUT Guillaume |
| Nissan Rivet | | | 01:54.6 | 00:04.5 | |
16 | | CARON Olivier/ANSELME Sébastien |
| Rivet Nissan | | | 02:13.7 | 00:19.1 | |
17 | | GRIVET Vivien/LAPLANCHE Damien |
| Rivet Nissan | | | 02:30.4 | 00:16.6 | |
18 | | GAUDEMER Xavier/PELERIN Ambre |
| Caze Kawasaki | | | 02:31.7 | 00:01.3 | |
19 | | CAEKEBEKE Jean-Michel/CAEKEBEKE Damien |
| Caze Kawasaki | | | 02:38.5 | 00:06.7 | |
20 | | BRICHEUX Jérôme/SEVESTRE Sabrina |
| Fouquet Nissan | | | 02:43.3 | 00:04.8 | |
21 | | | Krs 6R4 Bmw | | | 02:50.6 | 00:07.2 | |
22 | | | Mattsi Honda | | | 03:54.1 | 01:03.5 | |
23 | | JONNAUX Mickael/COBERT Bryan |
| Yamaha Yxz 1000R | | | 04:08.3 | 00:14.2 | |
24 | | GRENIER Geoffrey/MIJALSKI Alexandre |
| Fouquet Audi V8 | | | 04:09.4 | 00:01.0 | |
25 | | BOREE Alexandre/PREUX Maxime |
| Twingo 350Z Nissan | | | 04:19.6 | 00:10.2 | |
26 | | VIRIEUX Julien/LEFEVRE Grégory |
| Yamaha Yxz 100R | | | 05:07.5 | 00:47.9 | |
27 | | MARTINEAU Jean Luc/DUBOIS Sebastien |
| Fouquet Nissan | | | 05:09.0 | 00:01.4 | |
28 | | STANKOVIC Stevan/STANKOVIC Alexandre |
| Rivet Honda | | | 05:30.5 | 00:21.5 | |
29 | | LECLUZE Olivier/DELBECQ Anthony |
| Yamaha Yxz 1000R | | | 05:30.9 | 00:00.3 | |
30 | | QUEFTAIGNE Mickael/QUEFTAIGNE Manon |
| Fouquet Honda | | | 05:50.2 | 00:19.2 | |
31 | | | Gsr V8 Rpe | | | 05:59.2 | 00:08.9 | |
32 | | | G Rally Team Ot3 | | | 07:33.0 | 01:33.8 | |
33 | | ROBERT Vincent/ROUET Mickaël |
| Rivet Peugeot | | | 07:49.3 | 00:16.2 | |
34 | | LENOIR Jean-Baptiste/LECART Michaël |
| Fouquet Jaguar | | | 36:34.8 | 28:45.5 | |
35 | | BOURJAT Frédéric/L'HUILLIER Jérôme |
| Piollet Bmw | | | 46:17.7 | 09:42.8 | |
|
1 | | LENDRESSE Nicolas/LAFARGUE Gaëlle |
| Gembo Honda | | | | | |
2 | | DUPARCQ Jérôme/LEITE Sonia |
| Cledze Suzuki | | | 01:02.3 | 01:02.3 | |
3 | | LAFLEUR Sebastien/BUTTIAUX Severin |
| Caze Kawasaki | | | 01:05.0 | 00:02.6 | |
4 | | COET Gérald/DUPUIS Arnaud |
| Phils Car Vw | | | 02:31.3 | 01:26.2 | |
5 | | VAUTIER Maxime/HOLLARD Flavien |
| Vautier Golf | | | 02:49.8 | 00:18.5 | |
6 | | PRUD HOMME Daniel/LEGER Christophe |
| Phil's Car Renault | | | 03:03.3 | 00:13.4 | |
7 | | COTTEREAUX Grégory/MATTON Perrine |
| Rivet Honda | | | 03:37.8 | 00:34.4 | |
8 | | BESNARD Damien/RIDEL Fabien |
| Phils Car Renault | | | 04:23.7 | 00:45.9 | |
9 | | MIJALSKI Serge/ROGE Julien |
| Fouquet Renault | | | 09:54.3 | 05:30.5 | |
|
1 | | CREVECOEUR Hervé/DURAME Paul |
| Polaris Rzr | | | | | |
2 | | BIDART Hervé/ETCHART Romain |
| Polaris Pro Xp | | | 00:08.7 | 00:08.7 | |
3 | | VALENTE Antonio/VASSEUR Baptiste |
| Cam AmX3 | | | 00:48.7 | 00:39.9 | |
4 | | FLEOUTER Geoffrey/MAUBORGNE Sébastien |
| Polaris X Pro | | | 01:42.9 | 00:54.2 | |
5 | | NOCUS Richard/BIGEARD Kévin |
| Can Am X3 | | | 02:34.5 | 00:51.6 | |
6 | | WARNIER Robert/DARTHAYETTE Bernadette |
| Polaris X Pro | | | 04:11.3 | 01:36.7 | |