| N° | Equipage | Gr Cl | Voiture | Heure |
| | | | | |
1er | | TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne |
| | Toyota Celica GT Four | |
2e | | ROCHE Jean-Luc/BACLE Olivier |
| | Peugeot 207 S2000 | |
3e | | BOISDRON Thierry/PETITJEAN Philippe |
| | Renault Megane | |
4e | | MORIN Michel/MORIN Carole |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | |
5e | | GALPIN Jean/GALPIN Françoise |
| | Subaru Impreza S8 WRC | |
6e | | AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Gwenola |
| | Citroën C2 Super 1600 | |
7e | | FAUGUET Laurent/CAMPAGNE Laurene |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | |
8e | | LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | |
9e | | CHARLOTON Christophe/PUISAIS Annabelle |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
10e | | RAGEAU Philippe/BRAULT Frédéric |
| | Renault Mégane Maxi | |
11e | | GONNET Eric/BELIVIER Maxime |
| | Subaru N12 | |
12e | | DEMONS Pascal/VILLENEUVE Arnaud |
| | Subaru Impreza GT | |
13e | | SOUFFEZ Jean-Luc/SELLIN Julien |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
14e | | MEUNIER Christophe/MILLON Jean-Louis |
| | Peugeot 206 RCC | |
15e | | HEREMBERT Laurent/BOUTEAU David |
| | Peugeot 206 RC | |
16e | | VAILLANT Benoît/GODET Vincent |
| | Citroën C2 R2 Max | |
17e | | BUREAU Thierry/BLATEAU Laurent |
| | Citroën C2 R2 Max | |
18e | | HARNOIS Romain/PICHON Bastien |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
19e | | COLIN Alain/VERMEIRE Sébastien |
| | Peugeot 206 S16 | |
20e | | MESNAGER Lionel/DHOTE Olivier |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
21e | | SOUFFEZ Frédéric/PRUVOST Astrid |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
22e | | BLAYON Jean/GIRAUD Catherine |
| | Peugeot 206 RC | |
23e | | LANGLOIS Hervé/MICHAUD Franck |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
24e | | HUMEAU Vincent/VATTIER Bruno |
| | Hommell RS2 | |
25e | | SEBIRE Raphaël/PIEDOUE Samuel |
| | Citroën C2 R2 Max | |
26e | | TICOT Aymeric/BRISSET Maud |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
27e | | BECT Fabrice/LAMBERT Mathieu |
| | Peugeot 207 RC | |
28e | | GAUME Thomas/WELISCHEK Antoine |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
29e | | LESCLOUPE Pascal/BOHLER Ludovic |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | |
30e | | FOULON Nicolas/PILON Nicolas |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
31e | | SICARD Grégoire/DOUCET Julien |
| | Peugeot 306 S16 | |
32e | | LANGLET François-Xavier/VIEILLARD Vincent |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
33e | | DALIGAULT Alain/MAROT Sébastien |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
34e | | FERNANDES Fabricio/LEVERD Wilfried |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
35e | | HABERT Christophe/DESCHAMPS Sébastien |
| | Opel Corsa | |
36e | | JOVELIN Joël/DANDRIEUX Virginie |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
37e | | ESNAULT Michaël/BECCAVIN Romain |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
38e | | LETELLIER David/RAMPNOUX Jean-Marc |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
39e | | HUGER Michel/CHOPLAIN Jacques |
| | Subaru Impreza STI | |
40e | | MULON Stéphane/AUTONES Thierry |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
41e | | GALPIN Julie/ARRIVE Amélie |
| | Renault Clio R3 | |
42e | | CHABROUX Fabrice/GALIN Romain |
| | BMW Z3M | |
43e | | SAINSON Gérard/MAHIER Sylvain |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
44e | | JACQUOT Frédéric/GENET Alex |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
45e | | RAME Yannick/PESENTI Julien |
| | Renault Clio R3 | |
46e | | BARDIN Joël/BAIL Jocelyne |
| | Peugeot 206 XS | |
47e | | BADIER Jean-Francois/DENIS Jérémy |
| | Citroën AX GTI | |
48e | | MARTIN Frédéric/VINCELOT Pascal |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
49e | | VESVRE Stephane/POITEVIN Arnaud |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
50e | | LECHATELLIER Julien/LECHATELLIER Alain |
| | Peugeot 206 XS | |
51e | | BRASSEUR Grégory/TUTELAIRE Rémi |
| | Citroën C2 R2 Max | |
52e | | CESARI Mathieu/CESARI Alexandre |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
53e | | DUPONCHEL Marc/TURPIN Dominique |
| | BMW 325 I | |
54e | | JEANNIN Francis/JEANNIN Gérard |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
55e | | PELERIN Jean-Claude/BARRY Marc |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
56e | | THOMAS Michel/CAILLERE Yoann |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
57e | | DAUZET Frederic/ANCEL Jerome |
| | Peugeot 206 S16 | |