41e Rallye National du Montbrisonnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coefficient 3
41e Rallye National du Montbrisonnais
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2021 coefficient 3
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
152
1er
HASHOLDER Manon/GELUS Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
7:53
F2 13
2e
151
2e
STUDER Maude/PIERRON Amelie
Renault CLIO
R C5Renault CLIO
7:54
R C5
3e
154
3e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne/DAUPHIN Manon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2BCitroën C2 R2 Max
7:55
R 2B
4e
157
4e
FREYSSAC Valerie/DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
7:56
FN 1
5e
156
5e
GONIN Amandine/DEVAUX Stephanie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2SPeugeot 106 S16
7:57
N 2S
6e
155
6e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne/VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5Peugeot 106 XSI
7:58
FA 5
7e
153
7e
BREUIL Marina/PAROIS Amandine
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN 4Mitsubishi EVO 9
8:00
FN 4
8e
1
8e
SALANON David/DEGOUT Jerome
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
R 5Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
8:10
R 5
9e
3
9e
DERORY Stephane/BESSAY Audrey
Skoda Fabia
R 5Skoda Fabia
8:11
R 5
10e
6
10e
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien/COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
R 5Volkswagen POLO
8:12
R 5
11e
8
11e
CLAIRET Pascal/BLANC Emilien
Ford Fiesta
A 8WFord Fiesta
8:13
A 8W
12e
7
12e
LECUREUX Maxime/MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5Citroën C3
8:14
R 5
13e
5
13e
JEZEQUEL Andre/LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3 R5
R 5Citroën C3 R5
8:15
R 5
14e
2
14e
PEZZUTTI Yves/RATIER Marie-Noelle
Skoda Flabia
R 5Skoda Flabia
8:16
R 5
15e
33
15e
CELLIER Gilles/BOSSU Herve
BMW Compact
F2 14BMW Compact
8:17
F2 14
16e
4
16e
GINHOUX Bruno/BARD Jerome
Skoda Fabia
R 5Skoda Fabia
8:18
R 5
17e
19
17e
LAFONT Aurelien/VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio R3T
R 3TRenault Clio R3T
8:19
R 3T
18e
22
18e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine/SAGE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3CRenault Clio R3
8:20
R 3C
19e
34
19e
FAYE Thierry/FAYE Jerome
Renault Clio
F2 14Renault Clio
8:21
F2 14
20e
9
20e
TALLON Bertrand/SOY Cedric
Porsche GT3 997 CUP
RGT 16Porsche GT3 997 CUP
8:22
RGT 16
21e
29
21e
MOSSIERE Lionel/MILLOT Florian
Subaru Impreza
FN 4Subaru Impreza
8:23
FN 4
22e
36
22e
TURNEL Jean/DUCHAMPT Nathalie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14Peugeot 206 CC
8:24
F2 14
23e
21
23e
TURNEL Raphael/ROBERT Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R 3CRenault Clio R3
8:25
R 3C
24e
35
24e
MALLON Laurent/CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
F2 14BMW Compact
8:26
F2 14
25e
82
25e
FERREIRA Alexandre/DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13Citroën C2 GT
8:27
F2 13
26e
18
26e
LECUREUX Arthur/BLOT Pierre
Peugeot 208
R C4APeugeot 208
8:28
R C4A
27e
83
27e
LEVEQUE Cedric/LEBRETTON Yoann
Peugeot 106
F2 13Peugeot 106
8:29
F2 13
28e
99
28e
PORTIER Baptiste/PAUCHARD Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FA 6Peugeot 106
8:30
FA 6
29e
60
29e
LUMINIER Jimmy/CHAZAL Jordan
Citroën C2
R 2BCitroën C2
8:31
R 2B
30e
59
30e
BLANC Julien/BLANC Pierre
Citroën C2
R 2BCitroën C2
8:32
R 2B
31e
23
31e
BARATAY Claude/PASSAQUIN Jean Claude
Renault Clio
R 3CRenault Clio
8:33
R 3C
32e
28
32e
LATOUR Bertrand/LOPEZ William
Renault Megane RS
FN 4Renault Megane RS
8:34
FN 4
33e
98
33e
DURET Kevin/MATHIAS Manon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6Citroën Saxo
8:35
FA 6
34e
41
34e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe/BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
F2 14Peugeot 206
8:36
F2 14
35e
39
35e
REVEILLE Philippe/DUMONT Anne-Charlene
BMW Compact
F2 14BMW Compact
8:37
F2 14
36e
96
36e
DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13Peugeot 208
8:38
F2 13
37e
51
37e
GRANDPIERRE Mickael/DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kid Car
FA 6KCitroën Saxo Kid Car
8:39
FA 6K
38e
58
38e
OLIVIER Guillaume/FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 208
R 2BPeugeot 208
8:40
R 2B
39e
24
39e
VIVIET Benoit/BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3TCitroën DS3
8:41
R 3T
40e
26
40e
NICOLAS Sebastien/CELLIER Kelian
Renault Clio
R 3CRenault Clio
8:42
R 3C
41e
20
41e
BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3TRenault Clio 4 RS
8:43
R 3T
42e
68
42e
FARLAY Cedric/PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
FA 7Renault Clio
8:44
FA 7
43e
103
43e
CELLIER Thibaud/BRUYERE Kevin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6Citroën Saxo
8:45
FA 6
44e
30
44e
ONIEWSKI Lionel/DEVILLE Stephanie
Renault Megane RS
FN 4Renault Megane RS
8:46
FN 4
45e
42
45e
MASSE Thierry/PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 Max
F2 14Renault Clio 3 Max
8:47
F2 14
46e
76
46e
MONNIN Christophe/CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:48
FN 3
47e
77
47e
REYNARD David/CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3Peugeot 206 RC
8:49
FN 3
48e
37
48e
BOUMEDDANE Mehdi/DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14Peugeot 306 Maxi
8:50
F2 14
49e
85
49e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier/NIGON Raphael
Citroën C2
F2 13Citroën C2
8:51
F2 13
50e
125
50e
CHETAIL Morgan/HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12Peugeot 106 Rallye
8:52
F2 12
51e
80
51e
HASHOLDER Cyril/MEYER Aurelien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13Peugeot 205 GTI
8:53
F2 13
52e
86
52e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault/DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
8:54
F2 13
53e
129
53e
RAYMOND Eric/RAYMOND Nathaly
Peugeot 106
F2 12Peugeot 106
8:55
F2 12
54e
25
54e
DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3TCitroën DS3
8:56
R 3T
55e
79
55e
GRANDPIERRE Francois/BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3Renault Clio
8:57
FN 3
56e
11
56e
DUTREUIL Guy/GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10Porsche GT3
8:58
GT 10
57e
78
57e
SALANON Jerome/SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:59
FN 3
58e
40
58e
AUBLANC Jerome/AUBLANC Manon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2 14Peugeot 309 GTI 16
9:00
F2 14
59e
100
59e
FONTANEY Daniel/BRET Rene
Citroën Saxo
FA 6Citroën Saxo
9:01
FA 6
60e
63
60e
GAUTHEY Jeremy/THOMAS Clemence
Peugeot 208
R 2BPeugeot 208
9:02
R 2B
61e
127
61e
BOISSADIE Lucas/BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106
F2 12Peugeot 106
9:03
F2 12
62e
91
62e
JACOB Stephane/JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13Peugeot 205
9:04
F2 13
63e
17
63e
MAILLARD Florian/MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8Subaru Impreza
9:05
FA 8
64e
84
64e
LANIEL Christophe/LANIEL Clement
Citroën Saxo
F2 13Citroën Saxo
9:06
F2 13
65e
116
65e
MARTINON Alexandre/CHARROIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:07
FN 2
66e
44
66e
MONTEILHET Gregory/CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14Renault Clio
9:08
F2 14
67e
130
67e
BREUIL Sebastien/PERRET Tomi
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2SCitroën Saxo VTS
9:09
N 2S
68e
120
68e
PONE Sylvain/LOMBARD Jerome
Peugeot 106
FN 2Peugeot 106
9:10
FN 2
69e
12
69e
MUNSTER Emmanuel/COUCHET Stephanie
BMW 135 I
GT 10BMW 135 I
9:11
GT 10
70e
117
70e
ALLAIX Stephane/CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:12
FN 2
71e
135
71e
KALBHEN Manuel/DIGONNET Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2SCitroën Saxo
9:13
N 2S
72e
57
72e
LEBON Boris/HUSSER Anais
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2BCitroën C2 R2 Max
9:14
R 2B
73e
69
73e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis/FAVERJON Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7Renault Clio Williams
9:15
FA 7
74e
94
74e
CESCO RESIA Philippe/CESCO RESIA Kevin
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13Honda Civic VTI
9:16
F2 13
75e
149
75e
BONNEFOY Jeremy/SOUVIGNET Mathieu
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12Citroën AX Sport
9:17
F2 12
76e
75
76e
HENRIET Willy/GREGOIRE Jeremy
Honda Integra TYPE R
FA 7Honda Integra TYPE R
9:18
FA 7
77e
70
77e
RIBEYRON Mikael/FRESSINET Lucas
Renault Clio
FA 7Renault Clio
9:19
FA 7
78e
145
78e
MOULIN Raphael/BEAL Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1Peugeot 106 Rallye
9:20
FN 1
79e
133
79e
CHATAIN Gautier/CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2SPeugeot 106 S16
9:21
N 2S
80e
132
80e
MALLON Baptiste/DE VITTORIS Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2SPeugeot 106
9:22
N 2S
81e
109
81e
BROSSE Tristan/BONTOUX Jordan
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
FA 5Volkswagen Polo 1.4 16V
9:23
FA 5
82e
113
82e
BERTOIS Alexis/PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:24
FN 2
83e
107
83e
THIERY Arnaud/FAYE Candy
Citroën Saxo
FA 6Citroën Saxo
9:25
FA 6
84e
134
84e
COLOMB Damien/ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2SPeugeot 106 S16
9:26
N 2S
85e
46
85e
MASSON Anthony/MASSON Lucas
Citroën Xsara
F2 14Citroën Xsara
9:27
F2 14
86e
124
86e
BEGUE Nicolas/GEERAERT Augustin
Citroën Saxo
FN 2Citroën Saxo
9:28
FN 2
87e
50
87e
AUBOYER Johann/AUBOYER Gabriel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14Renault 11 Turbo
9:29
F2 14
88e
106
88e
MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine/ROUHALDE Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6Peugeot 106 S16
9:30
FA 6
89e
131
89e
DUPUY Alexis/RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2SPeugeot 106 S16
9:31
N 2S
90e
65
90e
VALOMET David/DEJOB David
Renault Twingo
R 2BRenault Twingo
9:32
R 2B
91e
140
91e
CROCOMBETTE Bastien/CROCOMBETTE Perrine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2SPeugeot 106 S16
9:33
N 2S
92e
115
92e
BASSO Jean-Marc/COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:34
FN 2
93e
89
93e
RICHONNIER Christophe/MUZY Theophane
Citroën C2
F2 13Citroën C2
9:35
F2 13
94e
126
94e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary/MORENO Kevin
Peugeot 106
F2 12Peugeot 106
9:36
F2 12
95e
47
95e
CRETIN Yannick/MONTEILLER Michael
Peugeot 206
F2 14Peugeot 206
9:37
F2 14
96e
53
96e
LAMURE Romuald/FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
FA 6KPeugeot 206
9:38
FA 6K
97e
119
97e
SERVE David/BOUDET Nicolas
Honda Civic
FN 2Honda Civic
9:39
FN 2
98e
45
98e
ANDRE Thibaut/COMPIGNE Didier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14Renault Clio 16S
9:40
F2 14
99e
93
99e
TEYSSIER Xavier/TEYSSIER Bruno
Peugeot 106
F2 13Peugeot 106
9:41
F2 13
100e
52
100e
GUERRIERI Alexis/COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6KPeugeot 206 XS
9:42
FA 6K
101e
121
101e
GOUTTEGATAT Philippe/MONTAGNY Cedric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:43
FN 2
102e
114
102e
BURIAS Robin/VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:44
FN 2
103e
62
103e
DURAND Romuald/DUCHAMPT Steven
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2BCitroën C2 VTS
9:45
R 2B
104e
14
104e
ROBIN Thierry/WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8Peugeot 207 RC
9:46
FA 8
105e
118
105e
CHIPIER Valentin/SEON Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:47
FN 2
106e
108
106e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5Peugeot 106 Rallye
9:48
FA 5
107e
64
107e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joelle
Citroën C2
R 2BCitroën C2
9:49
R 2B
108e
143
108e
MURAT Louis/BERLANDE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
N 2SCitroën Saxo
9:50
N 2S
109e
43
109e
VIRIEUX Benjamin/BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14Peugeot 206 S16
9:51
F2 14
110e
110
110e
RIVRON Louis/FRANCE Amelie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5Peugeot 106 XSI
9:52
FA 5
111e
71
111e
CLAUDEL Guillaume/MAISSE Pierre-Francois
Peugeot 206
FA 7Peugeot 206
9:53
FA 7
112e
16
112e
COUVREUR Remi/LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
9:54
FA 8
113e
104
113e
CHAZELLE Valery/BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
9:55
FA 6
114e
122
114e
PARIZOT Cedric/PARIZOT Veronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
9:56
FN 2
115e
137
115e
TISSOT Lucas/TISSOT Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2SCitroën Saxo VTS
9:57
N 2S
116e
111
116e
CHAMOUX Tristan/POSTAL Quentin
Renault Twingo RS
RRenault Twingo RS
9:58
R
117e
136
117e
GONZALES Damien/FRAISSE Mickael
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2SCitroën Saxo VTS
9:59
N 2S
118e
67
118e
BOZZETTO Christophe/JUVY Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FA 7Renault Clio RS
10:00
FA 7
119e
73
119e
MARGNAT Pierre Hugues/BOURDIN Pierre
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 7Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
10:01
FA 7
120e
72
120e
VIALLETON Serge/GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio
FA 7Renault Clio
10:02
FA 7
121e
55
121e
DELAYRE Benoit/BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
FA 6KCitroën C2
10:03
FA 6K
122e
90
122e
CHAVEROT Florent/GORD Ophelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13Citroën Saxo VTS
10:04
F2 13
123e
128
123e
CHIPIER Victor/CHIPIER Remy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:05
F2 12
124e
95
124e
CORON Fabien/MONTEILLER Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
10:06
F2 13
125e
87
125e
BONTEMPELLI Florian/PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
F2 13Peugeot 106
10:07
F2 13
126e
144
126e
SAINT-JOANIS Olivier/PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2SCitroën Saxo
10:08
N 2S
127e
141
127e
COLLONGEON Florian/GRANDPIERRE Romain
Citroën Saxo
N 2SCitroën Saxo
10:09
N 2S
128e
105
128e
PASSEL Guillaume/PASSEL Clara
Citroën Saxo
FA 6Citroën Saxo
10:10
FA 6
129e
92
129e
BERTRAND Gael/VIBOUD Marc
Peugeot 106
F2 13Peugeot 106
10:11
F2 13
130e
142
130e
REOCREUX William/REOCREUX Herve
Renault Twingo RS
N 2SRenault Twingo RS
10:12
N 2S
131e
139
131e
CLEMENT Sebastien/CLEMENT Frederic
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2SCitroën Saxo VTS
10:13
N 2S
132e
15
132e
CHARBON Patrick/JEAN Denis
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8Peugeot 207 RC
10:14
FA 8
133e
147
133e
GIBERT Arnaud/RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
10:15
FN 1
134e
148
134e
LAFOND Pascal/GUERELLE Vanessa
Renault Twingo II 16V
F2 11Renault Twingo II 16V
10:16
F2 11
135e
31
135e
BEURLAT Vincent/BEURLAT Bruno
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4Renault 5 GT Turbo
10:17
FN 4
136e
101
136e
BEAL Quentin/BEAL Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6Peugeot 106 S16
10:18
FA 6
137e
97
137e
PASCAL Christophe/RUSSIER Jules
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
10:19
FA 6
138e
146
138e
MATHELIN Alexandre/BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1Citroën AX Sport
10:20
FN 1