18ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
18ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
1
1er
POUGNANT Nicolas/VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
R 5Citroën C3
11:00
R 5
2e
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony/GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5Skoda Fabia
11:01
R 5
3e
3
3e
OSTY Jean Bernard/RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5Ford Fiesta
11:02
R 5
4e
4
4e
DELEPINE Arnaud/BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5Citroën DS3
11:03
R 5
5e
5
5e
MOULIN Dominique/CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7SPeugeot 207 S2000
11:04
A 7S
6e
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard/VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7SPeugeot 207 S2000
11:05
FA 7S
7e
7
7e
SAGNES Laurent/JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7KPeugeot 306
11:06
FA 7K
8e
8
8e
ROUSSET Eric/SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8BMW M3
11:07
FA 8
9e
9
9e
CARDENAS Benjamin/AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14Peugeot 306
11:08
F2 14
10e
10
10e
MASCLAUX Arnaud/GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14Peugeot 207 Maxi
11:09
F2 14
11e
11
11e
BRUNET Thierry/BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14Peugeot 306 Maxi
11:10
F2 14
12e
12
12e
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10Audi TT 180
11:11
GT 10
13e
14
13e
COURREGE Bruno/SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10Nissan 350Z
11:12
GT 10
14e
15
14e
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8Subaru Impreza GT
11:13
FA 8
15e
16
15e
LIRON Nicolas/MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
11:14
FA 8
16e
17
16e
FRAISSE Serge/GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FA 8BMW 325
11:15
FA 8
17e
18
17e
FERRIER Jérôme/MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8Peugeot 207 RC
11:16
A 8
18e
19
18e
PASCAL Nicolas/TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
11:17
R 3
19e
21
19e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves/YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
11:18
R 3
20e
22
20e
VIVENS Yannick/FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 3Citroën DS3
11:19
R 3
21e
23
21e
VALENTIN Ludovic/CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
11:20
R 3
22e
24
22e
PLAN Matthieu/PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3Citroën DS3
11:21
R 3
23e
123
23e
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
11:22
R 3
24e
27
24e
DELBOS David/VANDOORSSELAERE Agathe
Renault Clio
F2 14Renault Clio
11:23
F2 14
25e
28
25e
POTAVIN Vincent/HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14Renault R5 GT Turbo
11:24
F2 14
26e
29
26e
BOUCHER Benoit/CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14Opel Kadett
11:25
F2 14
27e
31
27e
SERRE Romain/DELEUZE Chloe
Renault Clio
F2 14Renault Clio
11:26
F2 14
28e
32
28e
VIGUIER Thierry/QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
F2 14BMW 320 i
11:27
F2 14
29e
33
29e
VIDAL Sylvain/LIVOLSI Florent
Renault Mégane
F2 14Renault Mégane
11:28
F2 14
30e
34
30e
SALERY Julien/ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14Peugeot 206
11:29
F2 14
31e
35
31e
FOURNIER Jérôme/FOURNIER Océane
Renault Mégane
F2 14Renault Mégane
11:30
F2 14
32e
36
32e
DELOUSTAL Damien/TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14Peugeot 205 GTI
11:31
F2 14
33e
37
33e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme/DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14Volkswagen Golf
11:32
F2 14
34e
41
34e
RAUZIER Alban/MERCIER Fabien
Peugeot 205
F2 14Peugeot 205
11:33
F2 14
35e
121
35e
RIZO Jose-Marie/MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14BMW 318 Compact
11:34
F2 14
36e
43
36e
PETRARCA Patrice/GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6KPeugeot 206 XS
11:35
FA 6K
37e
44
37e
DONNADIEU Luc/VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2Peugeot 208
11:36
R 2
38e
45
38e
VIALETTES Stéphane/NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2Peugeot 208
11:37
R 2
39e
46
39e
LAFOND Stive/LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2Citroën C2 R2 MAX
11:38
R 2
40e
47
40e
TETE Gary/TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
R 2Citroën C2
11:39
R 2
41e
48
41e
VEYRUN Guillaume/FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2Citroën C2
11:40
R 2
42e
98
42e
JONQUET Maxime/JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2JFord Fiesta
11:41
R 2J
43e
49
43e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu/FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7Renault Clio
11:42
FA 7
44e
50
44e
TOUBERT Frédéric/BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7Peugeot 206 RC
11:43
FA 7
45e
51
45e
SUCHON Patrick/SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7Renault Clio Williams
11:44
FA 7
46e
53
46e
ROTURIER Brice/BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7Renault Clio RS
11:45
FA 7
47e
54
47e
LAPIERRE Frederic/JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7Peugeot 309 GTI 16
11:46
FA 7
48e
55
48e
MOLINES Jonathan/PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7Peugeot 205 GTI
11:47
FA 7
49e
56
49e
GINESTY Alban/GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
11:48
FN 3
50e
57
50e
MASCLAUX Sébastien/MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3Peugeot 206 RC
11:49
FN 3
51e
58
51e
LAMBERT Guillaume/ARNAL Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
11:50
FN 3
52e
59
52e
PHILIPPOT Pierre/AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
11:51
FN 3
53e
60
53e
LEBORNE Bastien/SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
11:52
FN 3
54e
61
54e
BONNET Cédric/BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3Renault Clio RS
11:53
FN 3
55e
62
55e
BLANC Bruno/GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3Renault Clio RS
11:54
FN 3
56e
64
56e
BOULLE Grégory/DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3Renault Clio RS
11:55
FN 3
57e
65
57e
MARTINEZ Jimmy/MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
11:56
FN 3
58e
66
58e
DEGEORGES David/ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3Renault Clio
11:57
FN 3
59e
67
59e
POTAVIN Christophe/HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3Renault Clio RS
11:58
FN 3
60e
68
60e
COMBE Jérôme/CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3Peugeot 205 GTI
11:59
FN 3
61e
69
61e
MALLEVAL Dominique/MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
12:00
FN 3
62e
71
62e
LEVEQUE Rémy/COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3Renault Clio
12:01
FN 3
63e
72
63e
BOURGADE Hugues/LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
FN 3Renault Clio Willams
12:02
FN 3
64e
73
64e
BENOIT Chloe/GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3Renault Clio RS
12:03
FN 3
65e
74
65e
TREMMEL Jessica/TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
12:04
F2 13
66e
75
66e
VILLARET Lionel/VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13Peugeot 205 GTI
12:05
F2 13
67e
76
67e
JENVRAIN Laurent/JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13Peugeot 205 GTI
12:06
F2 13
68e
77
68e
DEVILLE Thierry/CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13Peugeot 206 CC
12:07
F2 13
69e
78
69e
LUGAND Jean-Denis/THOUMIEUX Romain
Peugeot 207
F2 13Peugeot 207
12:08
F2 13
70e
79
70e
VASON Vincent/CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 13Peugeot 206
12:09
F2 13
71e
80
71e
ALBIN Tom/ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13Peugeot 206 XS
12:10
F2 13
72e
81
72e
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13Peugeot 205 Rallye
12:11
F2 13
73e
82
73e
RIAC Patrick/LEGAL Joris
Peugeot 306
F2 13Peugeot 306
12:12
F2 13
74e
83
74e
ALARCON Jean-Michel/BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13Peugeot 206 XS
12:13
F2 13
75e
84
75e
TASNIER Cédric/BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13Peugeot 206 XS
12:14
F2 13
76e
85
76e
DELPUECH Thomas/BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
F2 13Peugeot 206
12:15
F2 13
77e
86
77e
GAUBERT Laurent/SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13Honda Civic
12:16
F2 13
78e
87
78e
MACARY Julien/MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13Peugeot 206 Maxi
12:17
F2 13
79e
88
79e
MARCILLAC Nicolas/RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
F2 13Citroën C2
12:18
F2 13
80e
89
80e
TABUSSE Sylvain/TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13Citroën Saxo VTS
12:19
F2 13
81e
90
81e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic/CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13Peugeot 106
12:20
F2 13
82e
91
82e
LABORIE Christophe/CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
12:21
FA 6
83e
92
83e
BONNEFOI Serge/LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
FA 6Citroën Saxo
12:22
FA 6
84e
93
84e
RIVERA Yoann/ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA 6Citroën Saxo
12:23
FA 6
85e
94
85e
FERRARI Marco/JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
12:24
FA 6
86e
95
86e
PAULUS Benjamin/DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6Citroën Saxo
12:25
FA 6
87e
96
87e
GINESTE Alexis/LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6Citroën Saxo
12:26
FA 6
88e
97
88e
FRACHON Loïc/MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5Peugeot 106 XSI
12:27
FA 5
89e
99
89e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain/PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1Renault Twingo
12:28
R 1
90e
100
90e
PALMER Camille/PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
R 1Renault Twingo
12:29
R 1
91e
101
91e
FERRARI Marine/FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FN 2Peugeot 106
12:30
FN 2
92e
102
92e
CHARRUEL Yannick/ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
12:31
FN 2
93e
103
93e
AIGLON Sébastien/GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2Volkswagen Polo GTI
12:32
FN 2
94e
104
94e
HERNANDEZ Patrick/HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
12:33
FN 2
95e
105
95e
VINCENT Christophe/VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
FN 2Citroën Saxo
12:34
FN 2
96e
106
96e
TOUCHE Romuald/PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
FN 2Peugeot 106
12:35
FN 2
97e
107
97e
PADILLA Vincent/AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
FN 2Peugeot 106
12:36
FN 2
98e
108
98e
MILA Patrick/BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
12:37
FN 2
99e
109
99e
SAVY Eva/MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
F2 12Peugeot 106
12:38
F2 12
100e
110
100e
TRESCARTES Yannick/BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
F2 12Citroën AX
12:39
F2 12
101e
111
101e
BRUNET Romain/DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
F2 12Peugeot 106
12:40
F2 12
102e
112
102e
VEYRE Romain/TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12Peugeot 106
12:41
F2 12
103e
114
103e
ROUX Cédric/BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12Peugeot 106 Rallye
12:42
F2 12
104e
115
104e
COLOMB Gilles/COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2SPeugeot 106 S16
12:43
N 2S
105e
116
105e
MOUTET Arnaud/DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2SPeugeot 106 Rallye
12:44
N 2S
106e
117
106e
NAVARRO Adrien/CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
12:45
FN 1
107e
118
107e
ARDIN Anthony/DEVILLEGER Karl
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1Peugeot 106 Rallye
12:46
FN 1
108e
119
108e
VIDAL Antonin/GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1Peugeot 106 Rallye
12:47
FN 1
109e
120
109e
TRONC William/MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
12:48
FN 1
110e
122
110e
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11Opel Kadett
12:49
F2 11