19ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
19ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault/MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
R
5
Volkswagen Polo
9:45
R 5
2e
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud/GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
R
5
Ford Fiesta
9:46
R 5
3e
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin/AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2
14
Peugeot 306
9:47
F2 14
4e
4
4e
LACOMY Laurent/BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R
5
Citroën C3
9:48
R 5
5e
5
5e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R
5
Citroën C3
9:49
R 5
6e
6
6e
BRUNET Thierry/BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
R
5
Citroën DS3
9:50
R 5
7e
7
7e
JEZEQUEL Andre/LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
R
5
Citroën C3
9:51
R 5
8e
8
8e
CONSTANTY Kévin/BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R
5
Skoda Fabia
9:52
R 5
9e
9
9e
MOULIN Dominique/CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
R
5
Skoda Fabia
9:53
R 5
10e
10
10e
LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R
5
Ford Fiesta
9:54
R 5
11e
11
11e
BAFFOUN Philippe/MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R
5
Skoda Fabia
9:55
R 5
12e
12
12e
CLEMENCON Benjamin/FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
F2
14
Peugeot RCZ
9:56
F2 14
13e
14
13e
SAGNES Laurent/JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
9:57
FA 7S
14e
15
14e
ANDRE Gerard/VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
9:58
FA 7S
15e
16
15e
FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
RGT
16
Alpine A110
9:59
RGT 16
16e
17
16e
DUMAS Maurice/DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
GT
10
BMW 135 I
10:00
GT 10
17e
18
17e
RIZO Thomas/DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
GT
10
BMW 135 I
10:01
GT 10
18e
19
18e
BURNENS Geoffrey/TEMPIER Didier
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
10:02
GT 10
19e
167
19e
CHARNAY Julien/GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT
10
Porsche Cayman S
10:03
GT 10
20e
20
20e
LAUSSEL Mathieu/SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
GT
10
Opel Speedster
10:04
GT 10
21e
23
21e
DASSAUD Jean/DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA
8
BMW M3
10:05
FA 8
22e
25
22e
PAILLOT Kentin/ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
FA
8
BMW 325 I
10:06
FA 8
23e
26
23e
BACON Benjamin/GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
10:07
FA 8
24e
27
24e
COURREGE Bruno/SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FA
8
Subaru Impreza
10:08
FA 8
25e
28
25e
DELEUZE Chloe/MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FA
8
Renault R5 GT Turbo
10:09
FA 8
26e
29
26e
RAOUX Patrice/RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
10:10
FA 8
27e
30
27e
FRAISSE Serge/GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FA
8
BMW 325 I
10:11
FA 8
28e
160
28e
DUCLAUX Julien/FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
10:12
FA 8
29e
31
29e
JOUVE Romain/FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
10:13
R 4
30e
32
30e
VIVENS Yannick/PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
R
3
Citroën DS3
10:14
R 3
31e
33
31e
PLAN Matthieu/PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R
3
Citroën DS3
10:15
R 3
32e
34
32e
MASCLAUX Jérôme/ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
10:16
R 3
33e
35
33e
PERIER Eric/LABATUT Elisabeth
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
10:17
R 3
34e
36
34e
NICOLAS Daniel/MONDIERE Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R
3
Citroën DS3
10:18
R 3
35e
37
35e
DONNADIEU Luc/VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
10:19
R 3
36e
38
36e
ALQUIER Gaël/ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
10:20
R 3
37e
39
37e
BONNEFOY Roland/BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
10:21
R 3
38e
40
38e
VALENTIN Ludovic/CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
10:22
R 3
39e
42
39e
LOUVEL Hugo/VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R
C4A
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
10:23
R C4A
40e
43
40e
NICOLAS Lionel/LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
10:24
F2 14
41e
44
41e
SAGNES Nicolas/PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
F2
14
Peugeot 306
10:25
F2 14
42e
45
42e
PANTEL Nicolas/MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 306
F2
14
Peugeot 306
10:26
F2 14
43e
46
43e
ROQUES Julian/ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
10:27
F2 14
44e
47
44e
RIZO Jose Marie/MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
10:28
F2 14
45e
48
45e
DEVILLE Thierry/CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
10:29
F2 14
46e
49
46e
BARBERA Frédéric/AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R11 Turbo
F2
14
Renault R11 Turbo
10:30
F2 14
47e
50
47e
MEJAK Romain/DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
F2
14
Renault Clio
10:31
F2 14
48e
51
48e
CHABAL Ghyslain/FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
F2
14
Peugeot 205
10:32
F2 14
49e
52
49e
GARCIA Anthony/JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F2
14
Renault Clio
10:33
F2 14
50e
53
50e
CURE Gérard/ROUX SABLIER Frederic
Citroën Xsara
F2
14
Citroën Xsara
10:34
F2 14
51e
54
51e
POTAVIN Vincent/SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2
14
Renault R5 GT Turbo
10:35
F2 14
52e
56
52e
MONTES Julien/MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
10:36
F2 14
53e
57
53e
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe/BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
10:37
F2 14
54e
58
54e
CROZAT Frédéric/MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
10:38
F2 14
55e
59
55e
LOUBAUD Marcel/OLIVIER Hugo
BMW 320 I
F2
14
BMW 320 I
10:39
F2 14
56e
60
56e
VIGUIER Thierry/QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
F2
14
BMW 320 I
10:40
F2 14
57e
155
57e
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean François
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
10:41
F2 14
58e
152
58e
MOREL Jean-Luc/TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
FA
6K
Peugeot 206
10:42
FA 6K
59e
61
59e
LOPES David/ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
A
6K
Citroën C2 VTS
10:43
A 6K
60e
62
60e
SCHOSMANN Brice/SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën C2
R
2
Citroën C2
10:44
R 2
61e
63
61e
VIALETTES Stéphane/THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
R
2
Peugeot 208
10:45
R 2
62e
64
62e
LAFOND Stive/LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R
2
Citroën C2
10:46
R 2
63e
65
63e
CAYREYRE Stéphane/CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
R
2
Renault Twingo
10:47
R 2
64e
66
64e
CAMMAROTA Silvio/MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
R
2
Citroën C2 VTS
10:48
R 2
65e
67
65e
PUEYO Florent/ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R
2
Peugeot 208
10:49
R 2
66e
68
66e
RAYNAUD Lucie/JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
R
2
Peugeot 208
10:50
R 2
67e
70
67e
CORTIAL Geoffrey/DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
R
2
Citroën C2
10:51
R 2
68e
71
68e
LEBORNE Bastien/DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
10:52
R 2
69e
41
69e
CONSTANS Lionel/PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
R
2
Peugeot 208
10:53
R 2
70e
72
70e
NICOLAS Dorian/MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
R
C5
Renault Clio 5
10:54
R C5
71e
73
71e
JOUINES Jean/FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
R
C5
Renault Clio 5
10:55
R C5
72e
74
72e
SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
R
C5
Renault Clio 5
10:56
R C5
73e
75
73e
ROCHER Kenny/ASSENAT Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
10:57
FA 7
74e
77
74e
FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA
7
Renault Clio
10:58
FA 7
75e
78
75e
BOUVIER Philippe/MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
10:59
FA 7
76e
79
76e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu/FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA
7
Renault Clio
11:00
FA 7
77e
80
77e
VIDAL Thierry/BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
FA
7
Peugeot 306
11:01
FA 7
78e
81
78e
BAVOUX Olivier/BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
FA
7
Peugeot 206
11:02
FA 7
79e
82
79e
DANIEL Joël/COLLOMB Bruno
Renault Clio Sport
FA
7
Renault Clio Sport
11:03
FA 7
80e
83
80e
PELISSIER Philippe/LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA
7
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
11:04
FA 7
81e
84
81e
CERVERA Vincent/LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
FA
7
Peugeot 306 16S
11:05
FA 7
82e
85
82e
MERLE Roger/MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA
7
Peugeot 206
11:06
FA 7
83e
86
83e
MOLINES Jonathan/PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA
7
Peugeot 205 GTI
11:07
FA 7
84e
162
84e
PROTIN Thierry/NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
FA
8
Renault Clio
11:08
FA 8
85e
87
85e
GINESTY Alban/GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
11:09
FN 3
86e
88
86e
LAMBERT Guillaume/ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Clio
FN
3
Renault Clio
11:10
FN 3
87e
89
87e
MASCLAUX Sébastien/AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
11:11
FN 3
88e
90
88e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael/PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
11:12
FN 3
89e
91
89e
CERPEDES Kevin/AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
FN
3
Renault Clio
11:13
FN 3
90e
92
90e
DEGEORGES David/CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
FN
3
Renault Clio
11:14
FN 3
91e
93
91e
COMBE Jérôme/CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
FN
3
Peugeot 205
11:15
FN 3
92e
94
92e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren/BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
11:16
FN 3
93e
95
93e
POTAVIN Christophe/DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
11:17
FN 3
94e
96
94e
CHANGARNIER Franck/CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
11:18
FN 3
95e
97
95e
VIDAL Sylvain/VIDAL Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
11:19
FN 3
96e
98
96e
BOULLE Grégory/DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
11:20
FN 3
97e
99
97e
BLANC Bruno/GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
11:21
FN 3
98e
100
98e
LEVEQUE Rémy/COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
FN
3
Renault Clio
11:22
FN 3
99e
101
99e
BESSOU Robin/DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
F2
13
Renault Clio
11:23
F2 13
100e
102
100e
GRANIER Jean-Marie/KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XS
11:24
F2 13
101e
104
101e
TUNORFE Joël/ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
11:25
F2 13
102e
106
102e
TASNIER Cédric/BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
11:26
F2 13
103e
107
103e
FERREIRA Alexandre/DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2
13
Citroën C2 GT
11:27
F2 13
104e
108
104e
PAYAN Luc/FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
11:28
F2 13
105e
109
105e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic/CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2
13
Peugeot 106
11:29
F2 13
106e
110
106e
TABUSSE Sylvain/ROQUIER Bastien
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
11:30
F2 13
107e
111
107e
VELAY Michaël/VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XSI
11:31
F2 13
108e
165
108e
LECOINTRE Nicky/MERCIER Fabien
Peugeot 106
F2
13
Peugeot 106
11:32
F2 13
109e
112
109e
OUTIN Alexandre/HUGON Jean-Francois
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
11:33
FA 6
110e
113
110e
BEAL Patrice/BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
11:34
FA 6
111e
114
111e
FERRARI Marco/JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA
6
Citroën Saxo 16S
11:35
FA 6
112e
115
112e
BOUILHOL Frederic/CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
11:36
FA 6
113e
116
113e
DELORME Adrien/BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
11:37
FA 6
114e
117
114e
GINESTE Alexis/LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
11:38
FA 6
115e
118
115e
BESSIERE Jonathan/BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
11:39
FA 6
116e
119
116e
MARTEL Hervé/MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
11:40
FA 6
117e
120
117e
REYNAUD Alexandre/ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
11:41
FA 5
118e
121
118e
FALGUIERE Baptiste/TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:42
FA 5
119e
122
119e
CHARRUEL Yannick/ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R
1
Renault Twingo
11:43
R 1
120e
123
120e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain/HEER François
Renault Twingo
R
1
Renault Twingo
11:44
R 1
121e
124
121e
PALMER Camille/GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R
1
Renault Twingo
11:45
R 1
122e
125
122e
TORNER Frédéric/BLACHERE Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
11:46
FN 2
123e
126
123e
MILA Patrick/BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
11:47
FN 2
124e
127
124e
PADILLA Vincent/AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
11:48
FN 2
125e
128
125e
BOUTINAUD Damien/DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
11:49
FN 2
126e
129
126e
LENNE Sylvain/CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
11:50
FN 2
127e
130
127e
AIGLON Sébastien/GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
FN
2
Volkswagen Polo
11:51
FN 2
128e
131
128e
RAMOS François/DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
11:52
FN 2
129e
132
129e
RIZO Richard/WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:53
FN 2
130e
133
130e
PEREZ Cyril/PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XS
11:54
F2 12
131e
134
131e
BRUNET Romain/RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
11:55
F2 12
132e
135
132e
TRESCARTES Yannick/CAYROCHE Guillaume
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
11:56
F2 12
133e
136
133e
BONNEFOY Jeremy/BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
11:57
F2 12
134e
137
134e
VIVENS Olivier/MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F2
12
Peugeot 106
11:58
F2 12
135e
151
135e
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2
12
Opel Kadett
11:59
F2 12
136e
138
136e
MASCLAUX Jimmy/BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12:00
F2 12
137e
140
137e
ROUX Cédric/SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 106
F2
12
Peugeot 106
12:01
F2 12
138e
154
138e
SORIANO Raphaël/SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2
12
Peugeot 106
12:02
F2 12
139e
141
139e
GERENTON Antoine/RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS