33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
33ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
3
1er
CORNEAU Philippe/GREGOIRE Samuel
Renault Mégane 2 RS
F2 14Renault Mégane 2 RS
8:30
F2 14
2e
1
2e
ESPINASSE Lionel/MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
8:31
N 4
3e
4
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin/PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14Peugeot 306 S16
8:32
F2 14
4e
21
4e
BENNE Patrick/GALINIER Rudy
Citroën DS 3
R 3Citroën DS 3
8:33
R 3
5e
12
5e
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain/TORLET Cédric
BMW Compact
F2 14BMW Compact
8:34
F2 14
6e
5
6e
ARNAUDEAU Yves/TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2 14Mercedes C 180
8:35
F2 14
7e
7
7e
TURCO Jeremie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6KPeugeot 206 Super 1600
8:36
FA 6K
8e
19
8e
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
8:37
FN 2
9e
9
9e
DELMAS Yvan/COUFFINHAL Eric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2Citroën C2 R2 Max
8:38
R 2
10e
11
10e
RIZO Thomas/BRANGBOUR-GUYOT Celia
BMW 135 i
GT 10BMW 135 i
8:39
GT 10
11e
17
11e
MEGIAS Yoan/AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6Peugeot 106 S16
8:40
FA 6
12e
20
12e
NOLORGUES Olivier/GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3Peugeot 207 RC
8:41
R 3
13e
56
13e
CALVEL Pascal/DEVIN VISTE Francoise
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:42
FN 3
14e
32
14e
BENAZECH Geoffroy/IZARD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 6KCitroën Saxo Cup
8:43
FA 6K
15e
68
15e
CABROL Bastien/RAMOS Ludwig
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13Citroën Saxo VTS
8:44
F2 13
16e
58
16e
PUECH Jérémy/RIDEL Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:45
FN 3
17e
59
17e
EXPECE Sylvestre/MARTEL Maelie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
8:46
FA 6
18e
64
18e
VINCENT Frédéric/CARTAILLAC Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
8:47
F2 13
19e
23
19e
SAQUER Hervé/LEGROUX Maxime
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
8:48
R 3
20e
54
20e
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Renault Clio RS
FN 3Renault Clio RS
8:49
FN 3
21e
46
21e
FORTANIER Theo/BEGER Nicolas
Ford Focus ST
F2 14Ford Focus ST
8:50
F2 14
22e
63
22e
GRENIER Alexis/FLEURY Yaelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13Citroën Saxo VTS
8:51
F2 13
23e
67
23e
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13Citroën Saxo VTS
8:52
F2 13
24e
60
24e
POMMAREDE David/REGIS Lionel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
8:53
FA 6
25e
33
25e
COUDERC Florent/PAILLOUX-MAZARS Aurelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6KPeugeot 206 XS
8:54
FA 6K
26e
53
26e
BIAU Grégory/THOUY Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14Renault 11 Turbo
8:55
F2 14
27e
57
27e
ISSANCHOU Christophe/RAYNAL Vanessa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:56
FN 3
28e
69
28e
FREGEAC Lionel/VERMANDE Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5Peugeot 106 XSI
8:57
FA 5
29e
42
29e
AMALRIC Michel/SOBREIRA Mathias
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14Peugeot 206 S16
8:58
F2 14
30e
51
30e
MOLTO Cédric/AMEN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14Renault Clio RS
8:59
F2 14
31e
34
31e
BARTHAS Brice/ZANATTA Thibaut
Citroën Saxo
FA 6KCitroën Saxo
9:00
FA 6K
32e
47
32e
CHABORY Lionel/PAGES Michel
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14Renault Clio 16S
9:01
F2 14
33e
37
33e
CABROL Thomas/FARGUES Serge
Citroën ZX 16v
FA 7Citroën ZX 16v
9:02
FA 7
34e
50
34e
CAVAILLES Aurélien/BOUDOU Ludovic
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14Renault Mégane Cup
9:03
F2 14
35e
70
35e
FOY Grégory/BRU Emilie
Citroën AX Sport
FA 5Citroën AX Sport
9:04
FA 5
36e
26
36e
MARAVAL Jacques/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois
Porsche 996
GT 10Porsche 996
9:05
GT 10
37e
27
37e
BOYER Thierry/ARNAL Christophe
Audi TT 180
GT 10Audi TT 180
9:06
GT 10
38e
29
38e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier/DESVALOIS Virginie
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10Nissan 350 Z
9:07
GT 10
39e
71
39e
BERSILLON Jérôme/SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:08
FN 2
40e
78
40e
CASTAGNE Valentin/PINEL Jeremy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
9:09
FN 1
41e
30
41e
CAVAILLES Benjamin/SCUDIER Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4Subaru Impreza WRX STI
9:10
FN 4
42e
77
42e
ROUANET Romain/ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12Peugeot 106 XSI
9:11
F2 12
43e
39
43e
NEAUD Stéphane/CASAL Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7Renault Clio RS
9:12
FA 7
44e
38
44e
AZEMA Anthony/BENOIT Yoan
Renault Clio
FA 7Renault Clio
9:13
FA 7
45e
43
45e
ROUANET Vincent/BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14Peugeot 205 GTI
9:14
F2 14
46e
28
46e
AUGE Patrick/AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Audi TT 180
GT 10Audi TT 180
9:15
GT 10
47e
76
47e
CENES Alexandre/GUIRAUD Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12Peugeot 106 XSI
9:16
F2 12
48e
41
48e
AMIEL Marc/FOURNALES Richard
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14Peugeot 206 S16
9:17
F2 14
49e
62
49e
TERRISSE Quentin/MARTIN Gary
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13Peugeot 205 GTI
9:18
F2 13
50e
48
50e
PALAYSI Xavier/PELISSOU Jeremie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14Peugeot 205 GTI
9:19
F2 14