1er Rallye Régional du Pays Rignacois
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
1er Rallye Régional du Pays Rignacois
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5Citroën DS3
8:00
R 5
2e
2
2e
LOBRY Michaël/PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5Ford Fiesta Evo
8:01
R 5
3e
4
3e
SIRMAIN Alexis/NOLORGUES Rémi
Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
F2 13Peugeot 106 Equinoxe
8:02
F2 13
4e
5
4e
ESPINASSE Grégoire/NUNES Robert
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7KRenault Mégane Kit Car
8:03
FA 7K
5e
6
5e
SALAS Benoit/SOULE Anaïs
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:04
F2 14
6e
7
6e
BESSON Xavier/PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14Renault Clio 3 RS
8:05
F2 14
7e
8
7e
LEPILLIEZ Arnaud/PERRIN Sidoine
Renault Clio
F2 14Renault Clio
8:06
F2 14
8e
10
8e
PRAT Jérémy/LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14Renault 5 GT Turbo
8:07
F2 14
9e
11
9e
JACQUES Stéphane/OLEA Charlotte
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7KRenault Clio 16S
8:08
FA 7K
10e
12
10e
ESPINASSE Lionel/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza
R 4Subaru Impreza
8:09
R 4
11e
14
11e
BINOIS Laurent/SIMIAN Laura
Renault Clio RS
R 3Renault Clio RS
8:10
R 3
12e
15
12e
JULLIEN Henrick/BURAIS Sonia
Renault Clio
R 3Renault Clio
8:11
R 3
13e
16
13e
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3Renault Clio
8:12
R 3
14e
17
14e
ABRIAL Guillaume/BOUTY Vanessa
Citroën C2 GT
R 2Citroën C2 GT
8:13
R 2
15e
18
15e
SALGUES Gilles/CHARONDIERE Karine
Peugeot 208
R 2Peugeot 208
8:14
R 2
16e
19
16e
LANQUETIN Sébastien/JOLY Mary
Peugeot 208
R 2Peugeot 208
8:15
R 2
17e
20
17e
ULBERT Anthony/LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:16
FN 3
18e
21
18e
PUECH Lionel/SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3Renault Clio RS
8:17
FN 3
19e
22
19e
HEBRARD Nicolas/PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
8:18
FA 6
20e
23
20e
GRIALOU Hervé/ROLS Edouard
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13Citroën Saxo VTS
8:19
F2 13
21e
24
21e
BONNEFIS Franck/LARQUE Thierry
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10Porsche Cayman S
8:20
GT 10
22e
26
22e
LHERITIER Matthieu/COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7KRenault Clio Williams
8:21
FA 7K
23e
27
23e
MEGIAS Yoan/DUPLEIX Romain
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8Subaru Impreza WRC
8:22
FA 8
24e
28
24e
FREGEAC Lionel/BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
8:23
FA 8
25e
29
25e
PUEL Gérard/PUEL Caroline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
8:24
FA 8
26e
30
26e
JARLAN Maxime/JARLAN Arnaud
Subaru Impreza
FA 8Subaru Impreza
8:25
FA 8
27e
32
27e
LORENZO Claude/GAUBERT Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8Peugeot 207 RC
8:26
FA 8
28e
33
28e
ALLABERT Ludovic/CALVET Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
8:27
R 3
29e
34
29e
COSTES Pierre/FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
8:28
R 3
30e
35
30e
HEINEMANN Simon/HEINEMANN Yves
Renault Clio
R 3Renault Clio
8:29
R 3
31e
36
31e
MOURLHOU Julien/SOLIGNAC Aurore
Renault Clio
R 3Renault Clio
8:30
R 3
32e
37
32e
PERRIER Edmond/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
8:31
R 3
33e
38
33e
MAJOREL Julien/CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
R 3Renault Clio
8:32
R 3
34e
39
34e
CARMINATI Sandrine/PUECH Mallorie
Renault Clio
R 3Renault Clio
8:33
R 3
35e
40
35e
CROZES Patrice/DURAND Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3Renault Clio RS
8:34
R 3
36e
41
36e
RAMON Maurice/CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
8:35
FN 4
37e
42
37e
NICOLAS Sébastien/CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4Renault Mégane
8:36
N 4
38e
43
38e
POYET Jonathan/POYET Benjamin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14Renault 5 GT Turbo
8:37
F2 14
39e
44
39e
DELAVALLEE Stéphane/PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio 2
F2 14Renault Clio 2
8:38
F2 14
40e
45
40e
GIRAUD Eric/BRU Kévin
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14Volkswagen Golf GTI
8:39
F2 14
41e
46
41e
ALAUZUN Julien/BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14Peugeot 206 RC
8:40
F2 14
42e
47
42e
PADILLA Vincent/AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14Peugeot 206 S16
8:41
F2 14
43e
48
43e
RIVA Eric/TRAYSSAC Bastien
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14Renault Mégane Coupé
8:42
F2 14
44e
49
44e
VIGNAUD Loïc/ROCHE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14Renault Clio RS
8:43
F2 14
45e
50
45e
LUCADOU Dominique/RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo T4
FA 6KCitroën Saxo T4
8:44
FA 6K
46e
51
46e
CAVIALE Romain/ROUTIER Régis
Citroën C2
R 2Citroën C2
8:45
R 2
47e
52
47e
CICHOSZ Kévin/MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2Ford Fiesta
8:46
R 2
48e
100
48e
ALQUIER Gaël/FALGUIERE Robin
Peugeot 208
R 2Peugeot 208
8:47
R 2
49e
53
49e
ZORZIN Christophe/ZORZIN Antonin
Citroën C2
R 2Citroën C2
8:48
R 2
50e
54
50e
BEAUTES Loïc/BELLIERES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7Renault Clio RS
8:49
FA 7
51e
55
51e
NICOLAS Steve/ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
FA 7Peugeot 206
8:50
FA 7
52e
56
52e
BOUVIER Philippe/ANGLADE Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7Peugeot 206 RC
8:51
FA 7
53e
57
53e
CROS Mathieu/BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:52
FA 7
54e
58
54e
LATGER Sébastien/LATGER Estelle
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7Renault Clio Sport
8:53
FA 7
55e
59
55e
MAZARS Laurent/MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio Sport RS
FA 7Renault Clio Sport RS
8:54
FA 7
56e
60
56e
DELTOUR Christian/DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3Renault Clio Williams
8:55
FN 3
57e
61
57e
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:56
FN 3
58e
62
58e
VERGNES Yvan/VERGNES Sarah
Ford Fiesta
FN 3Ford Fiesta
8:57
FN 3
59e
63
59e
BENESCHI Clément/MANY Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
8:58
F2 13
60e
64
60e
VEYRAC Franck/DALBIN Gilles
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13Peugeot 206 CC
8:59
F2 13
61e
65
61e
VIALLA Jérôme/BOIVIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13Peugeot 205 Rallye
9:00
F2 13
62e
67
62e
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13Peugeot 106
9:01
F2 13
63e
66
63e
DEVILLE Thierry/CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13Peugeot 206 CC
9:02
F2 13
64e
68
64e
PORTIE Jérôme/NOYE Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
9:03
F2 13
65e
69
65e
JENVRAIN Laurent/JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13Peugeot 205 GTI
9:04
F2 13
66e
70
66e
MOLINIER Vincent/SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106
F2 13Peugeot 106
9:05
F2 13
67e
71
67e
CAUSIER Romain/ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
9:06
FA 6
68e
72
68e
ALARY Anthony/MOREAU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
9:07
FA 6
69e
73
69e
EBER Dorian/LIMINET Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
9:08
FA 6
70e
74
70e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas/TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6Peugeot 106 S16
9:09
FA 6
71e
76
71e
MAUREL Loïc/MUNOZ Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6Peugeot 106 S16
9:10
FA 6
72e
77
72e
POCHAT Pascal/POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6Peugeot 106 S16
9:11
FA 6
73e
78
73e
PUECH Frédéric/LARGUILLE Isabelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6Peugeot 106 S16
9:12
FA 6
74e
79
74e
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
9:13
FA 6
75e
80
75e
FALGUIERE Marc/FALGUIERE Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5Peugeot 106 XSI
9:14
FA 5
76e
81
76e
SEGUR Cédric/BRALEY Ludovic
Citroën DS3
R 1Citroën DS3
9:15
R 1
77e
82
77e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1Renault Twingo
9:16
R 1
78e
83
78e
BERBERIA Matthias/PAGANI Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:17
FN 2
79e
84
79e
BERNARD Estève/PASCAL David
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:18
FN 2
80e
86
80e
BRESSOU Didier/TEMPRANO Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
9:19
FN 2
81e
87
81e
BRUGEL Thierry/BRUGEL Clara
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
9:20
FN 2
82e
88
82e
BOUTINAUD Damien/DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
9:21
FN 2
83e
89
83e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie/LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
9:22
FN 2
84e
90
84e
VALETTE Lise/OULES Manon
Honda Civic
FN 2Honda Civic
9:23
FN 2
85e
91
85e
NEGRIER Céline/BAULES Bastien
Suzuki Swift
FN 2Suzuki Swift
9:24
FN 2
86e
92
86e
BLANC David/LIQUIERE Marina
Peugeot 106
F2 12Peugeot 106
9:25
F2 12
87e
94
87e
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
9:26
F2 12
88e
95
88e
COURREGE Kévin/IMBERT Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12Peugeot 106 XSI
9:27
F2 12
89e
96
89e
DURAND Arnaud/ILAOUI Aude
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2SPeugeot 206 XS
9:28
N 2S
90e
97
90e
GARRIGUES Nicolas/LADAME Audeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2SCitroën Saxo VTS
9:29
N 2S
91e
98
91e
LIRIS Alexis/AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2SPeugeot 206 XS
9:30
N 2S
92e
99
92e
ISSALYS Jordan/BELREDON Robin
Citroën Saxo
N 2SCitroën Saxo
9:31
N 2S
93e
111
93e
CONDAMINES Florian/MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
N 2SRenault Clio 16S
9:32
N 2S
94e
101
94e
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2SPeugeot 206 XS
9:33
N 2S
95e
102
95e
VERGNES Kévin/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
9:34
FN 1
96e
103
96e
BUHLER Bastien/CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
9:35
FN 1
97e
104
97e
CLEMENT Aubin/SAUMADE Franck
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
9:36
FN 1
98e
105
98e
MARTINEZ Sylvain/BARDIN Lucas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
9:37
FN 1
99e
106
99e
NAVARRO Adrien/MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
9:38
FN 1
100e
109
100e
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11Opel Kadett
9:39
F2 11
101e
108
101e
SOUBIROUX Valérie/LAFON Cyril
Renault Clio
F2 11Renault Clio
9:40
F2 11
102e
9
102e
CHABOT Julien-Rémy/FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14Renault Clio 16S
9:41
F2 14