38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
38ème Rallye National du Val d'Agout
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5Citroën C3
8:24
R 5
2e
6
2e
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3Citroën DS3
8:25
R 3
3e
3
3e
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7SPeugeot 207 S2000
8:26
FA 7S
4e
46
4e
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6KCitroën Saxo Kit Car
8:27
FA 6K
5e
8
5e
ROUILLARD Nicolas/CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14BMW 318 TI Compact
8:28
F2 14
6e
29
6e
VILLARET Benjamin/OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio
R 3Renault Clio
8:29
R 3
7e
4
7e
DESANGLES Yanis/THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7SSkoda Fabia S2000
8:30
A 7S
8e
58
8e
DUPUY Jérôme/CABROL Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:31
FN 3
9e
18
9e
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8Subaru Impreza GT
8:32
FA 8
10e
65
10e
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13Peugeot 205
8:33
F2 13
11e
45
11e
FERRARI Cédric/LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6KPeugeot 106 S16
8:34
FA 6K
12e
36
12e
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14BMW 318 Compact
8:35
F2 14
13e
99
13e
BERGER Aurélien/HORTALA Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
F2 14Renault Clio RS
8:36
F2 14
14e
12
14e
DUPOUY Yohan/COUTAREL Sylvain
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14Peugeot 306 S16
8:37
F2 14
15e
23
15e
ESPINASSE Lionel/PUECH Mallorie
Subaru Impreza
N 4Subaru Impreza
8:38
N 4
16e
87
16e
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
8:39
F2 12
17e
17
17e
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10Opel Speedster
8:40
GT 10
18e
47
18e
ROGET Guillaume/DUPLEIX Benjamin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2Citroën C2 R2 Max
8:41
R 2
19e
7
19e
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8Subaru Impreza WRC
8:42
FA 8
20e
20
20e
TEISSEYRE Cédric/TIRBOIS Valérie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
8:43
FA 8
21e
30
21e
THOMAS Thierry/FEILLOU Philippe
Renault Clio RS
R 3Renault Clio RS
8:44
R 3
22e
64
22e
CABROL Julien/COMBES Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
8:45
F2 13
23e
27
23e
COSTES Pierre/FOURNIER Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
8:46
R 3
24e
28
24e
MOURLHOU Julien/BRALEY Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3Renault Clio
8:47
R 3
25e
26
25e
VAISSIERE Damien/ROMERO Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3Citroën DS3
8:48
R 3
26e
5
26e
BINOIS Laurent/MAILLARD Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
8:49
R 3
27e
16
27e
MARCOU Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 10Porsche Cayman Cup
8:50
GT 10
28e
15
28e
BOYER Thierry/BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10Audi TT 180
8:51
GT 10
29e
59
29e
SERE Julien/CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:52
FN 3
30e
61
30e
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3Renault Clio
8:53
FN 3
31e
34
31e
LACAZE Nicolas/LAFLORENTIE Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14Peugeot 206 RC
8:54
F2 14
32e
44
32e
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14Peugeot 206 RC
8:55
F2 14
33e
66
33e
MAFFRE David/GUIRAUD Martin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13Peugeot 106 XSI
8:56
F2 13
34e
100
34e
SAILLAT Yohan/BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
FA 6Peugeot 106
8:57
FA 6
35e
37
35e
REBOUL Michel/REBOUL Laurent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14BMW 318 Compact
8:58
F2 14
36e
57
36e
VINCENT Frédéric/LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:59
FN 3
37e
51
37e
TEISSIER Romain/LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA 7Peugeot 206
9:00
FA 7
38e
25
38e
PUECH Jérémy/DANTONI Florent
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
9:01
R 3
39e
68
39e
SANGAYRAC Anthony/TELESCA Luc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13Citroën Saxo VTS
9:02
F2 13
40e
38
40e
RIVALS Laurent/RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14Peugeot 306 S16
9:03
F2 14
41e
56
41e
CABROL Bastien/JULIEN Vanessa
Peugeot 206
FA 7Peugeot 206
9:04
FA 7
42e
55
42e
ROUANET Sébastien/DEGRAND Benoît
Renault Clio RS
FA 7Renault Clio RS
9:05
FA 7
43e
32
43e
ZALLU Laurent/BERTHOUMIEU Lionel
Subaru Impreza
FN 4Subaru Impreza
9:06
FN 4
44e
67
44e
BOSC Jérôme/BONHOMME Natacha
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
9:07
F2 13
45e
77
45e
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5Peugeot 106 XSI
9:08
FA 5
46e
98
46e
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11Opel Kadett
9:09
F2 11
47e
71
47e
LAFON Maxime/TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
9:10
FA 6
48e
14
48e
MARAVAL Jacques/FORLIN Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7KPeugeot 306 Maxi
9:11
FA 7K
49e
54
49e
LATGER Sébastien/BONNET Freddy
Renault Clio Sport
FA 7Renault Clio Sport
9:12
FA 7
50e
21
50e
TERRAL François/MASSIE Emeline
BMW 325 I
FA 8BMW 325 I
9:13
FA 8
51e
49
51e
VIGOUROUX Romain/VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7Renault Clio Ragnotti
9:14
FA 7
52e
52
52e
TEISSIER Clement/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7Peugeot 206 RC
9:15
FA 7
53e
74
53e
PETIOT François/PETIOT Nadège
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
9:16
FA 6
54e
43
54e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre/RAMOS Ludwig
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14BMW 318 TI Compact
9:17
F2 14
55e
95
55e
ISSALYS Jordan/DELLAROSSA Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2SCitroën Saxo VTS
9:18
N 2S
56e
81
56e
MEJANE Rémi/NAUDAN Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:19
FN 2
57e
96
57e
ESTADIEU Jérémy/VIALARET Nadine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
9:20
FN 1
58e
22
58e
HARO Daniel/SCAVINO Guillaume
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8Alfa Roméo 75 V6
9:21
FA 8
59e
88
59e
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio 1
F2 12Renault Clio 1
9:22
F2 12
60e
40
60e
SEGARRA Cédric/GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2 14Peugeot 206
9:23
F2 14
61e
41
61e
AUJOULAT Didier/BUSTIN Sébastien
Alfa Roméo 75 TS
F2 14Alfa Roméo 75 TS
9:24
F2 14
62e
35
62e
MILHAU Cédric/SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14Peugeot 205 GTI
9:25
F2 14
63e
90
63e
SERRES Olivier/SERRES Clement
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2SPeugeot 206 XS
9:26
N 2S
64e
60
64e
ISSANCHOU Christophe/CALMET Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
9:27
FN 3
65e
73
65e
LUCADOU Joris/VAN HERPEN Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
9:28
FA 6
66e
72
66e
GALY Guillaume/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
9:29
FA 6
67e
93
67e
BARZI Guillaume/RIVALS Philippe
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2SPeugeot 206 XS
9:30
N 2S
68e
78
68e
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1Citroën DS3 VTI
9:31
R 1
69e
79
69e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/SEGALA Océane
Renault Twingo
R 1Renault Twingo
9:32
R 1
70e
92
70e
SARRANDO Emmanuel/GATOUNES Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2SPeugeot 106 S16
9:33
N 2S
71e
31
71e
SABLAYROLLES Jean-Christophe/BONNAFOUS Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3Renault Clio
9:34
R 3
72e
89
72e
SAVY Eva/LABROUSSE Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12Peugeot 106 XSI
9:35
F2 12
73e
33
73e
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
FN 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4
9:36
FN 4
74e
91
74e
RIQUET Julien/THURWANGER Rudy
Citroën Saxo
N 2SCitroën Saxo
9:37
N 2S
75e
75
75e
VALETTE Lise/MONTES Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6Peugeot 106 S16
9:38
FA 6
76e
83
76e
MARTINEZ Nicolas/MAUMUS Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
9:39
FN 2
77e
84
77e
PERRIER-CHAMBRE David/MERRIEN Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
9:40
FN 2