38ème Rallye Régional du Quercy
38ème Rallye Régional du Quercy
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
1
1er
LOBRY Michaël/PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta
R 5Ford Fiesta
7:50
R 5
2e
2
2e
ROUILLARD Patrick/ROUILLARD Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5Skoda Fabia
7:51
R 5
3e
3
3e
BOURREL Alexandre/LAVIALE Jean-Marc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
7:52
R 4
4e
17
4e
MURAT Alexis/BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8Subaru Impreza STI
7:53
FA 8
5e
10
5e
BENNE Patrick/SEGUI Brice
Citroën DS3
R 3Citroën DS3
7:54
R 3
6e
5
6e
AULIE Clément/AULIE Véronique
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14Peugeot 306 S16
7:55
F2 14
7e
54
7e
HEINEMANN Simon/HEINEMANN Yves
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
7:56
R 2
8e
82
8e
GONZALEZ Julien/SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13Peugeot 205 Rallye
7:57
F2 13
9e
53
9e
ZAMBON Laurent/DUCOM Jean-Laurent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
7:58
R 2
10e
91
10e
HEBRARD Nicolas/DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
7:59
FA 6
11e
7
11e
MOULENE Jérôme/REIX Nelly
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
8:00
FA 8
12e
18
12e
GRANOT Benoît/CALMELS Yohan
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8Ford Escort Cosworth
8:01
FA 8
13e
4
13e
FAUCHER William/PETIT Thierry
Peugeot 207
F2 14Peugeot 207
8:02
F2 14
14e
21
14e
DELPOUX Matthieu/MANENT Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
FA 8Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
8:03
FA 8
15e
11
15e
DABLANC Thierry/MARTINO Mélina
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
8:04
R 2
16e
12
16e
RIDEL Denis/GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
F2 12Peugeot 106 Kit-Car
8:05
F2 12
17e
29
17e
PUECH Jérémy/ZORZIN Antonin
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
8:06
R 3
18e
19
18e
MEGIAS Yoan/ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8Subaru Impreza GT
8:07
FA 8
19e
36
19e
TEISSEYRE Cédric/TIRBOIS Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 14Renault Clio RS
8:08
F2 14
20e
96
20e
POCHAT Pascal/POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6Peugeot 106 S16
8:09
FA 6
21e
70
21e
PIGOZZO Laurent/ALARY Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:10
FN 3
22e
31
22e
PRUJA Sébastien/FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio
R 3Renault Clio
8:11
R 3
23e
77
23e
ORTEGA Anthony/NOLLEVAL Raphaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
8:12
F2 13
24e
76
24e
DURANTON Richard/AUTIER Armand
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
8:13
F2 13
25e
27
25e
BAZALGETTE Boris/GOMBERT Mathieu
Citroën DS 3
R 3Citroën DS 3
8:14
R 3
26e
30
26e
MAJOREL Clément/RASCALOU Theo
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
8:15
R 3
27e
14
27e
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster
GT 10Opel Speedster
8:16
GT 10
28e
9
28e
AMADIEU Christophe/LAVAL Jennifer
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14Renault 5 GT Turbo
8:17
F2 14
29e
116
29e
LECHARTIER Ayrton/OLEA Charlotte
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
8:18
FN 2
30e
74
30e
GINESTY Alban/GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:19
FN 3
31e
28
31e
GAUTHIER Vincent/MASPEYROT Elvina
Renault Clio IV
R 3Renault Clio IV
8:20
R 3
32e
16
32e
LHERITIER Matthieu/COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7KRenault Clio Williams
8:21
FA 7K
33e
61
33e
DELAGE Damien/DELAGE Claude
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7Honda Civic Type R
8:22
FA 7
34e
93
34e
LAFON Maxime/TEULET Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
8:23
FA 6
35e
66
35e
HABBI Mehdi/AUSSET Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7Peugeot 206 RC
8:24
FA 7
36e
51
36e
VEDRINE Patrice/VEDRINE Catherine
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6KPeugeot 206 XS
8:25
FA 6K
37e
108
37e
COURREGE Kévin/ROUS Solene
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12Peugeot 106 XSI
8:26
F2 12
38e
69
38e
LEVAIN Julien/DELBARRY Louis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:27
FN 3
39e
68
39e
DELTOUR Christian/DELOUS Véronique
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3Renault Clio Williams
8:28
FN 3
40e
101
40e
DABLANC Sébastien/DABLANC Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
8:29
FN 2
41e
100
41e
BLANC Jérôme/BLANC Maëva
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
8:30
FN 2
42e
26
42e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent/PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8Peugeot 207 RC
8:31
FA 8
43e
80
43e
FERNANDES Carlos/POTIER Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
8:32
F2 13
44e
59
44e
CICHOSZ Kévin/MERCADIER Adèle
Ford Fiesta
R 2Ford Fiesta
8:33
R 2
45e
63
45e
MAZARS Laurent/MAZARS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
FA 7Renault Clio RS
8:34
FA 7
46e
71
46e
PHILIPPOT Pierre/AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:35
FN 3
47e
73
47e
GALVAGNON David/CHAUVEAU Carine
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3Renault Clio 2 RS
8:36
FN 3
48e
78
48e
BESNARD Michaël/OTTIN Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13Peugeot 205 GTI
8:37
F2 13
49e
103
49e
CONTE Florian/ROYER Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
8:38
FN 2
50e
22
50e
MONZIE Christophe/SARTOR Clement
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
8:39
FA 8
51e
33
51e
LAVAL Jean-Luc/ARMANSA Béatrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4Renault 5 GT Turbo
8:40
FN 4
52e
99
52e
LUCAS Calvin/BLAYON Lucas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1Renault Twingo RS
8:41
R 1
53e
90
53e
DEJAMMES Jérémy/DEJAMMES Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6Peugeot 106 S16
8:42
FA 6
54e
34
54e
CAVAILLES Christian/FOURNALES Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
8:43
FN 4
55e
15
55e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier/PATIER Emeline
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10Nissan 350 Z
8:44
GT 10
56e
75
56e
DESCAT Pascal/BOUTY Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
FN 3Renault Clio RS
8:45
FN 3
57e
113
57e
LEBOIS Gabriel/MOREAU Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
8:46
FN 1
58e
81
58e
GILARD Michel/BERTRAND Nathalie
Peugeot 207 RC
F2 13Peugeot 207 RC
8:47
F2 13
59e
92
59e
DELZERS Franck/DORIGNE Francette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
8:48
FA 6
60e
47
60e
PEREIRA Pascal/PEREIRA Marion
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14Citroën Xsara VTS
8:49
F2 14
61e
95
61e
DUMONT Nicolas/AUGE Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6Peugeot 106 S16
8:50
FA 6
62e
20
62e
FREGEAC Lionel/BRUNEL Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
8:51
FA 8
63e
114
63e
PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11Opel Kadett
8:52
F2 11
64e
98
64e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe/RAUFASTE Damien
Renault Twingo
R 1Renault Twingo
8:53
R 1
65e
60
65e
BLAYON Jean/GIRAUD Catherine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:54
FA 7
66e
104
66e
AUTEF Jérémy/VEDRINE Aurélie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
8:55
FN 2
67e
58
67e
ZORZIN Christophe/SOCCOL Jérôme
Citroën C2
R 2Citroën C2
8:56
R 2
68e
89
68e
BERBERIA Matthias/BEC Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
8:57
FA 6
69e
40
69e
BRAS Laurent/LAVAL Priscille
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14Peugeot 206 S16
8:58
F2 14
70e
72
70e
VISSAC Olivier/GAMBOA Fabrice
Renault Clio II RS
FN 3Renault Clio II RS
8:59
FN 3
71e
46
71e
LAFFITE Michel/LOUIS Mathieu
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 14Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
9:00
F2 14
72e
23
72e
LARA José-Marie/BARAS Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth RS
FA 8Ford Escort Cosworth RS
9:01
FA 8
73e
49
73e
ROY Jean-Christophe/AMBROISE Antonin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14Renault 5 GT Turbo
9:02
F2 14
74e
111
74e
PORTEFAIX Lucas/PORTEFAIX Damien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1Peugeot 205 Rallye
9:03
FN 1
75e
102
75e
LAFLORENTIE Stéphane/LEGER Dimitri
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
9:04
FN 2
76e
64
76e
BOUVIER Philippe/GOY Pierre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7Peugeot 206 RC
9:05
FA 7
77e
48
77e
PETIT Patrice/VIDAL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14Peugeot 206 S16
9:06
F2 14
78e
83
78e
JEAN Baptiste/ROSSO SALVADOR Pauline
Renault Clio
F2 13Renault Clio
9:07
F2 13
79e
52
79e
ROUBINET Quentin/NUNES Robert
Citroën C2
R 2Citroën C2
9:08
R 2
80e
109
80e
BOURGES Stéphane/SCUDIER Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2SPeugeot 106 S16
9:09
N 2S
81e
44
81e
ROUZIER Antoine/PEYRAMAURE Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14Peugeot 205 GTI
9:10
F2 14
82e
50
82e
VINCENT Anthony/BOTELHO Michel
Citroën C4 VTS
F2 14Citroën C4 VTS
9:11
F2 14
83e
84
83e
CAMINADE Florian/NAVARRO Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13Peugeot 205 GTI
9:12
F2 13
84e
38
84e
AUGE Patrick/AUGE Loïc
Renault Clio III RS
F2 14Renault Clio III RS
9:13
F2 14
85e
32
85e
LIVERTOUT Denis/RIVIERE Myriam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
9:14
FN 4
86e
110
86e
RIVES Francis/COUDERC Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1Peugeot 106 Rallye
9:15
FN 1
87e
42
87e
BUREAU Jérémy/CHAN Lydie
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14Peugeot 309 GTI
9:16
F2 14
88e
43
88e
DELPY Tony/GUILMIN Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14Renault Clio 16S
9:17
F2 14
89e
105
89e
LUCAS Christophe/HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2Peugeot 205 GTI
9:18
FN 2
90e
87
90e
BESSIERES Denis/VEDRINE Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
9:19
FA 6
91e
94
91e
LAGARRIGUE Hervé/RAULET Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6Peugeot 106 S16
9:20
FA 6
92e
88
92e
ROUMIGUIERE Thomas/ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6Peugeot 106 S16
9:21
FA 6
93e
25
93e
DUPONCHEL Marc/TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325 i
FA 8BMW 325 i
9:22
FA 8
94e
62
94e
GAULTIER Patrice/BRET Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7Peugeot 206 RC
9:23
FA 7
95e
106
95e
NEGRIER Céline/PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurelia
Suzuki Swift
FN 2Suzuki Swift
9:24
FN 2
96e
67
96e
GAILLAGUET Serge/GAILLAGUET Dorian
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7Renault Clio Williams
9:25
FA 7
97e
65
97e
BONHOMME Thierry/BONHOMME Natacha
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7Renault Clio 2 RS
9:26
FA 7
98e
97
98e
TOURNEMINE Jean-Paul/CANTERA Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5Peugeot 106 XSI
9:27
FA 5
99e
39
99e
BIANCO Xavier/BIANCO Maguelone
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14Peugeot 309 GTI
9:28
F2 14
100e
86
100e
PAILLET Pascal/LASSAGNE Florian
Honda Civic
F2 13Honda Civic
9:29
F2 13
101e
115
101e
SOUBIROUX Valérie/MAILLOT Jonathan
Renault Clio 2
F2 11Renault Clio 2
9:30
F2 11