Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2013
Oyonnax
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
4
1er
GHERARDI Ludovic/AUGIER Gérard
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
A
7S
Ford Fiesta Super 2000
9:30
A 7S
2e
2
2e
CHAVANNE Jérôme/MONTVIGNIER Romain
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
9:31
A 7S
3e
7
3e
GIRALDO Michel/GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
9:32
A 7K
4e
6
4e
ALERINI Paul/AUDIRAC Cyril
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
9:33
A 7S
5e
86
5e
BADEL Thomas/BADEL Aurelie
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
9:34
F2 14
6e
51
6e
MAGNOU Patrick/MANZO Benoit
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
9:35
FA 6K
7e
85
7e
MICHAUD Raphaël/LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2
14
Peugeot 309 Evo
9:36
F2 14
8e
39
8e
LOBRY Michaël/PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
9:37
N 4
9e
81
9e
LECLERC Jean-Michel/DUCOIN Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
9:38
F2 14
10e
3
10e
MARTEL Romain/YVERNAULT Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
9:39
A 7S
11e
50
11e
MOUREY Steve/REMY Loïc
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
A
6K
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
9:40
A 6K
12e
84
12e
SOLER Matthieu/THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
9:41
F2 14
13e
97
13e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frederic/PIERREFEUX Denis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
9:42
FN 3
14e
35
14e
MOLLAS David/MOURLAN Elodie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
9:43
N 4
15e
37
15e
SALINAS Romain/MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Mégane RS
N
4
Renault Mégane RS
9:44
N 4
16e
59
16e
CREPY Mickaël/BLOT Pierre
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
9:45
R 2
17e
16
17e
BRUNERO Julien/GUICHARD Romain
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
9:46
R 3
18e
38
18e
LIXON Joffrey/VILMOT Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
9:47
N 4
19e
28
19e
DOGRAL Murat/HEITZ Stéphane
Porsche 996 GT3
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3
9:48
GT 10
20e
9
20e
MOTTARD Guy/MOTTARD Jordan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
9:49
FA 7K
21e
15
21e
BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
9:50
R 3
22e
40
22e
MOSSIERE Lionel/COLLOMB Alisson
Subaru Impreza WRX
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX
9:51
N 4
23e
17
23e
DORSEUIL Damien/LAURET Bertrand
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
9:52
R 3
24e
29
24e
BESSON Jean-Pascal/ROISSAC Patrice
Porsche 997 GT2
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT2
9:53
GT 10
25e
88
25e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François/PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
9:54
F2 14
26e
54
26e
POSTAL Erick/ROUSSON Bernard
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A
6K
Citroën C2 Super 1600
9:55
A 6K
27e
11
27e
LEROY Jacky/GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
9:56
A 8
28e
44
28e
ROSSI Yannick/RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
9:57
N 4
29e
111
29e
MILLET Philippe/ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
9:58
FN 3
30e
34
30e
ESPINASSE Lionel/REGIMBEAU Roselyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
9:59
N 4
31e
107
31e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile/GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:00
FN 3
32e
154
32e
BUISSON Fabrice/LIGER Thomas
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
10:01
FN 2
33e
87
33e
MASCLAUX Arnaud/LO FIEGO Angelo
Renault Clio Maxi
F2
14
Renault Clio Maxi
10:02
F2 14
34e
127
34e
LAFONT Aurélien/VERDENET Aurélien
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
A
5K
Fiat Panda Kit-Car
10:03
A 5K
35e
19
35e
DE LAUNAY Patrice/PAYET Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
10:04
R 3
36e
23
36e
VILLARET Benjamin/VILLARET Charlene
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
10:05
R 3
37e
96
37e
HENS Pierre Henri/MESSEANT Gérard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:06
FN 3
38e
1
38e
ALEMANY Sébastien/LETALLEC Véronique
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
10:07
A 7S
39e
53
39e
GROSCARRET Franck/SASSO Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
10:08
FA 6K
40e
43
40e
ALBERT Andréas/DUCHAMP Maryan
Subaru Impreza WRX
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX
10:09
N 4
41e
8
41e
FORES Daniel/RONFORT Mélanie
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
10:10
FA 7K
42e
41
42e
ROBINEAU Nicolas/BAUDOUX Nicolas
Renault Mégane RS
N
4
Renault Mégane RS
10:11
N 4
43e
102
43e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain/LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN
3
Renault Clio
10:12
FN 3
44e
52
44e
REY Emeric/LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
10:13
FA 6K
45e
134
45e
FAVREAU Romain/AUGUSTIN Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:14
F2 13
46e
131
46e
BATTEAU Thierry/MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:15
F2 13
47e
89
47e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas/GUIMARD Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
10:16
F2 14
48e
76
48e
PARENT Frédéric/PARENT Kévin
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
10:17
FA 7
49e
24
49e
ROUSSEAU Steve/ROUSSEAU Marie
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
10:18
R 3
50e
36
50e
LECUREUX Maxime/MARION Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
10:19
N 4
51e
105
51e
CHASSAING Philippe/PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:20
FN 3
52e
90
52e
VARGAS Jonathan/BELHACENE Matthieu
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2
14
Peugeot 306 Maxi
10:21
F2 14
53e
48
53e
BRET Sébastien/SAIDI Emmanuelle
Subaru Impreza GT
FN
4
Subaru Impreza GT
10:22
FN 4
54e
70
54e
DUCRET Cédric/BAURIER Roméo
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
10:23
FA 7
55e
148
55e
SAILLAT Yohan/MARTIN Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
10:24
FN 2
56e
83
56e
LAUNAY Patrice/BOURLOIS Sindy
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf 3
10:25
F2 14
57e
137
57e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy/MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:26
FA 5
58e
69
58e
GOUJON Lionel/PARET Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
10:27
FA 7
59e
30
59e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese
Porsche 996 GT3
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3
10:28
GT 10
60e
119
60e
JACQUET Alexandre/JACQUET Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:29
FA 6
61e
66
61e
CAMPOY Laurent/ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
10:30
A 7
62e
92
62e
CLIER Paul/CRETIN Yannick
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2
14
BMW 318 TI Compact
10:31
F2 14
63e
106
63e
MARIANI Anthony/AUROUSSEAU Tommy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:32
FN 3
64e
149
64e
HEBRARD Nicolas/ESCOURBIAC Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
10:33
FN 2
65e
64
65e
WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
10:34
R 2
66e
18
66e
HOAREAU Mannix/BARET Florent
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
10:35
R 3
67e
153
67e
BOSSE Mathieu/JOUANNE Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:36
FN 2
68e
161
68e
JOVIN Franck/MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
12
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:37
F2 12
69e
91
69e
ARNAUDEAU Yves/TAILLANDIER Thomas
Mercedes C 180
F2
14
Mercedes C 180
10:38
F2 14
70e
77
70e
LAURENT Sophie/GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
10:39
FA 7
71e
12
71e
MAZILLER Thierry/SAVOY Frederic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
10:40
FA 8
72e
61
72e
BOURRAT Jacques/BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
10:41
R 2
73e
101
73e
JEAN Hervé/YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:42
FN 3
74e
62
74e
SCHIFANO Nicolas/GUBERNATI Camille
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
10:43
R 2
75e
99
75e
COSTE Kevin/RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:44
FN 3
76e
123
76e
FAYOLLE Florian/OLIVIER Colette
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:45
FA 6
77e
152
77e
STEMPFLE Damien/BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
10:46
FN 2
78e
133
78e
GROS Jonathan/LACOUT Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:47
F2 13
79e
109
79e
TRAIT Ludovic/IGONIN Sebastien
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
10:48
FN 3
80e
108
80e
DENIE Grégory/LE THIEC Yvonnick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:49
FN 3
81e
114
81e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick/PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Lotus Exige
GT
9
Lotus Exige
10:50
GT 9
82e
47
82e
PERNOT Daniel/PORTA Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
10:51
FN 4
83e
165
83e
RICHARD Tristan/D'ANIELLO Romain
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
10:52
FN 1
84e
156
84e
CATEL Thibaut/CRAMILLY Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
10:53
FN 2
85e
26
85e
FONTAINE Harold/LAW LIN Arsene
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
10:54
R 3
86e
140
86e
LACOUR Jérôme/DELAPORTE Axel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:55
FA 5
87e
22
87e
LABROUSSE Fabien/LABROUSSE Jordy
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
10:56
R 3
88e
5
88e
ROCHE Jean-Luc/BACLE Olivier
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A
7S
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
10:58
A 7S
89e
167
89e
ROSALIE Eric/CABROL Jean-Yves
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:59
FN 1
90e
158
90e
CORDIER Patrice/BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
11:00
F2 12
91e
80
91e
MARCHAL Eddy/GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
11:02
F2 14
92e
103
92e
SERE Julien/ELICEIRY Jon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
11:03
FN 3
93e
25
93e
BAYLAC Georges/CAMILLI Mickaël
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
11:04
R 3
94e
71
94e
FARLAY Cedric/BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
11:05
FA 7
95e
130
95e
MALGLAIVE Thierry/CUNIN Antoine
Citroën C2
F2
13
Citroën C2
11:06
F2 13
96e
113
96e
GAGNEUR Hervé/DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe
Hommell RS 2
GT
9
Hommell RS 2
11:07
GT 9
97e
160
97e
VEYRE Romain/LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:08
F2 12
98e
115
98e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric/POULLAIN Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
6
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:09
FA 6
99e
117
99e
BARBOSA Alexandre/PEREZ Laetitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
11:10
FA 6
100e
135
100e
GOBIN Frédéric/BRETAUDEAU Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
11:11
F2 13
101e
141
101e
MICHELI Marc/BIAGETTI Loan
Toyota Yaris Cup
FA
5
Toyota Yaris Cup
11:12
FA 5
102e
20
102e
VASSOR Christophe/CORRE Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
11:13
R 3
103e
27
103e
FOULON Nicolas/EVIN Frédéric
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
11:14
R 3
104e
132
104e
FRANCO Yohann/RAULINE Clément
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
11:15
F2 13
105e
56
105e
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe/BUFFA Xavier
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
11:16
FA 6K
106e
78
106e
BENEDETTO Claude/BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
11:17
FA 7
107e
63
107e
CHEVALEYRE Christian/BRET Rene
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
11:18
R 2
108e
122
108e
DENIS Eric/BARROIS Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
11:19
FA 6
109e
32
109e
REVEL Didier/DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
BMW Z3M
GT
10
BMW Z3M
11:20
GT 10
110e
94
110e
SAINT REQUIER Yves/SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio
F2
14
Renault Clio
11:21
F2 14
111e
157
111e
CARLAVAN Maxime/BRISSAUD Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
11:22
FN 2
112e
151
112e
GARDAN Stéphane/BARBEDETTE Régis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
11:23
FN 2
113e
104
113e
MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
11:24
FN 3
114e
55
114e
GRAS Marc/GRAS Amandine
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A
6K
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
11:25
A 6K
115e
139
115e
DUPOUY Yannick/VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
11:26
FA 5
116e
162
116e
GERBENNE Benoit/CAILLOT Marie Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
12
Citroën Saxo VTS
11:27
F2 12
117e
75
117e
LEBRETON Cédric/HARANG Robin
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
11:28
FA 7
118e
171
118e
VILLARET Aurélien/POUJOL Marie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
11
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:29
F2 11
119e
142
119e
BONHOMME Ludovic/ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
11:30
FA 5
120e
10
120e
ENTZ Pascal/ENTZ Sophie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
11:31
A 8
121e
31
121e
THOMAS Régis/JEANNEAU Carole
Porsche Cayman S
GT
10
Porsche Cayman S
11:32
GT 10
122e
169
122e
LEGRAND Yannick/LOZINGUE Melanie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
11:33
FN 1
123e
57
123e
GASNIER Jonathan/MAWDSLEY Erwin
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
11:34
A 6K
124e
93
124e
LAIBE Jose/LEMAIRE Benjamin
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
11:35
F2 14
125e
166
125e
VIREBAYRE Benoît/LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
11:36
FN 1
126e
144
126e
MICOUIN Guerric/LEBON Mickaël
Renault Twingo R1
R
1
Renault Twingo R1
11:37
R 1
127e
74
127e
CHAUFFOUR Rosine/MASSIE Emeline
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
11:38
A 7
128e
172
128e
PADILLA Thierry/MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett GTE
F2
11
Opel Kadett GTE
11:39
F2 11
129e
170
129e
BERTIN Eddy/COULOMBEZ Rodrigue
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
11:40
FN 1
130e
150
130e
MOUILLE Yohann/RINEAU Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
11:41
FN 2
131e
42
131e
BONZON Franck/DAUMAS Cyrille
Subaru Impreza GT
FN
4
Subaru Impreza GT
11:42
FN 4
132e
73
132e
BRASSEUR Jean/COUTTIER Christophe
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
11:43
A 7
133e
155
133e
BAILLIF Simon/FONVERT Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N
2
Suzuki Swift
11:44
N 2
134e
146
134e
BRASSEUR Côme/BERRIOT Marion
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
11:45
FN 2
135e
128
135e
AMBLARD Jacques/AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car
11:46
FA 5K
136e
129
136e
FAVRE Jérôme/FAVRE Olivier
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
11:47
FA 5K
137e
33
137e
BOISSOU Francois-Xavier/DESVALOIS Virginie
Audi TT 180
GT
10
Audi TT 180
11:48
GT 10
138e
124
138e
FORGUES Loriane/BEAULIEU Noelise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
11:49
FA 6
139e
65
139e
CANUT Sylvain/SALELLES Sarah
Renault Twingo R2