5ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
5ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
1
1er
FOTIA Anthony/BORTOT Magali
Skoda Fabia
R
5
Skoda Fabia
9:14
R 5
2e
2
2e
VIDRY Morgan/HANOCQ William
Ford Fiesta
R
5
Ford Fiesta
9:15
R 5
3e
3
3e
ALAGNA Aldo/BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R
5
Ford Fiesta
9:16
R 5
4e
5
4e
ESTIENNE Christian/GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3
9:17
GT 10
5e
6
5e
O'MAHONY Francis/GIROUD Didier
BMW 135 i
GT
10
BMW 135 i
9:18
GT 10
6e
7
6e
PIRAS Anthony/GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7K
Renault Clio Williams
9:19
FA 7K
7e
8
7e
REEB-GRUBER Frank/REEB-GRUBER Dylan
Renault Mégane
FA
7K
Renault Mégane
9:20
FA 7K
8e
9
8e
MATHIEU Eric/TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3
FA
8
BMW M3
9:21
FA 8
9e
10
9e
MARCHAND Julien/GIORSETTI Lionel
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
9:22
FA 8
10e
11
10e
POLONIO Jean-Marc/CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA
8
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
9:23
FA 8
11e
12
11e
AUDA Richard/ALEXIS Françoise
Subaru Impreza 555
FA
8
Subaru Impreza 555
9:24
FA 8
12e
14
12e
FRANCO Thierry/DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R
3
Renault Clio RS
9:25
R 3
13e
15
13e
SCHRAM Dirk/MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio RS
R
3
Renault Clio RS
9:26
R 3
14e
16
14e
TRAMALONI Christophe/TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3
R
3
Citroën DS3
9:27
R 3
15e
18
15e
GASTAUD Eric/MOREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
9:28
FN 4
16e
19
16e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis/GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
N
4
Renault Mégane RS
9:29
N 4
17e
21
17e
PISTACHI Luc/AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
9:30
F2 14
18e
22
18e
RAGNI Michaël/LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2
14
Renault Clio Maxi
9:31
F2 14
19e
23
19e
DI FANTE Romain/ASCENSIO Melissa
Peugeot 306
F2
14
Peugeot 306
9:32
F2 14
20e
24
20e
MONI Olivier/ARNAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
14
Peugeot 206 XS
9:33
F2 14
21e
25
21e
JAKOBSEN Johnny/KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
9:34
F2 14
22e
26
22e
MORETTI Thierry/EISENBEIS Vanessa
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
9:35
F2 14
23e
28
23e
CORTESE Marco/FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
9:36
F2 14
24e
29
24e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe/BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 GT
F2
14
Peugeot 206 GT
9:37
F2 14
25e
30
25e
FULCONIS Jean-Marc/ERCOLE Christophe
Renault Clio
F2
14
Renault Clio
9:38
F2 14
26e
31
26e
VIOLI Mickaël/VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Maxi
9:39
F2 14
27e
32
27e
AMAYENC Philippe/GANICHO Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
9:40
F2 14
28e
33
28e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels/BOUERI Jonathan
Renault Mégane
F2
14
Renault Mégane
9:41
F2 14
29e
34
29e
BESSI Kevin/JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
9:42
F2 14
30e
35
30e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher/BRENAUD Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
9:43
F2 14
31e
36
31e
GARCIAS Jérémy/BRAQUET Elise
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2
14
Renault Mégane Coupe
9:44
F2 14
32e
37
32e
RICHARD Tanguy/FONTAN Emilie
Peugeot 206
F2
14
Peugeot 206
9:45
F2 14
33e
38
33e
ROMERO Alexandre/ROMERO Serge
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2
14
Peugeot 306 XSI
9:46
F2 14
34e
39
34e
SCARRONE Cyril/SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
9:47
F2 14
35e
40
35e
FABRINI Frédéric/FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
9:48
F2 14
36e
41
36e
MINO Benjamin/VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
9:49
F2 14
37e
42
37e
POSTEL Chrystelle/GILIBERTI Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
9:50
F2 14
38e
43
38e
CORNIGLION Emilie/BESSI Alexandra
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
9:51
F2 14
39e
44
39e
ANDRAU Alexandre/RAIA Nicolas
Citroën C2
A
6K
Citroën C2
9:53
A 6K
40e
45
40e
CATUDAL Philippe/CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio S1600
FA
6K
Renault Clio S1600
9:54
FA 6K
41e
46
41e
LUTHEN Guillaume/LECROART Alain
Citroën C2
FA
6K
Citroën C2
9:55
FA 6K
42e
47
42e
MINI Jérôme/LANDUCCI Cyril
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
9:56
FA 6K
43e
48
43e
FRAGAI Dylan/TAVOLARO Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
9:57
FA 6K
44e
50
44e
BARACCANI Enzo/DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
9:58
R 2
45e
51
45e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste/COURBON Romain
Citroën C2
R
2
Citroën C2
9:59
R 2
46e
52
46e
DE RACO Ludovic/IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
R
2
Citroën C2
10:00
R 2
47e
53
47e
TANCI Pierre/MALET Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
10:01
R 2
48e
54
48e
ZECCHINI Benjamin/GILARDI Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
R
2
Opel Adam Cup
10:02
R 2
49e
55
49e
MICHELIS André/BERNAL VICENTE Juan José
Peugeot 208 VTI
R
2
Peugeot 208 VTI
10:03
R 2
50e
56
50e
REYNIER Jean-Michel/ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën C2
R
2
Citroën C2
10:04
R 2
51e
57
51e
GRATTEAU Christophe/VALLAT Lyonnel
Peugeot 208 GTI
R
2
Peugeot 208 GTI
10:05
R 2
52e
58
52e
SCHEMMEL Frédéric/BENZI Sandra
Renault Twingo
R
2
Renault Twingo
10:06
R 2
53e
60
53e
GOETZ Kevin/BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
10:07
FA 7
54e
61
54e
RAYNAUD Christian/CAUVIN Anne-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
10:08
FA 7
55e
62
55e
FOUCAULT Rémy/SGARRONI Florian
Renault Clio Willians
FA
7
Renault Clio Willians
10:09
FA 7
56e
63
56e
SERVELLE Yvan/BELLUCCI Rémy
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
10:10
FA 7
57e
65
57e
SCANDOLA Patrick/SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:11
FN 3
58e
66
58e
DONADEY Jean-Luc/DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
10:12
FN 3
59e
67
59e
MELLAN Patrice/LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:13
FN 3
60e
68
60e
GOTTA Christophe/DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:14
FN 3
61e
69
61e
LARUE Olivier/VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN
3
Renault Clio RS Sport
10:15
FN 3
62e
70
62e
ANASTASIO Christophe/MERZ Patrick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:16
FN 3
63e
71
63e
MALTESE Christopher/MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:17
FN 3
64e
73
64e
ERMANI Claude/LOICHOT Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
10:18
F2 13
65e
74
65e
HUTEAU Thierry/DEBOVE Fabrice
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
10:19
F2 13
66e
75
66e
CALONE Jean-Philippe/CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
F2
13
Peugeot 205
10:20
F2 13
67e
76
67e
LEONE Matthieu/BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
10:21
F2 13
68e
77
68e
BRACCO Gilles/MAUFRAS Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
10:22
F2 13
69e
78
69e
MACE Jean-David/FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
10:23
F2 13
70e
79
70e
PASTORELLI Santino/GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2
13
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
10:24
F2 13
71e
81
71e
MICHEL Jason/BADINA Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
10:25
F2 13
72e
82
72e
CHEDEVILLE Guillaume/BRUNORI Fabien
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
10:26
F2 13
73e
84
73e
MATTEO Julien/CASTEL Pascaline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
10:27
FA 6
74e
85
74e
FABRE Patrice/NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
10:28
FA 6
75e
86
75e
PRATICO Mirko/CALABRESE Ivan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
6
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:29
FA 6
76e
87
76e
ZECCHINI Denis/TENON Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
10:30
FA 6
77e
89
77e
CANGEMI Marco/CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10:31
FA 5
78e
90
78e
PIETRI Frédéric/GENNARO Anaïs
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10:32
FA 5
79e
91
79e
SCAPIN Roberto/PRATICO Emanuele
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:33
FA 5
80e
92
80e
ZECCHINI Elisabeth/GIORCELLI Geoffrey
Citroën AX
FA
5
Citroën AX
10:34
FA 5
81e
93
81e
BERMOND Franck/JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
10:36
R 2J
82e
94
82e
CONSANI Stéphane/SALMON Valentin
Ford Fiesta
R
2J
Ford Fiesta
10:37
R 2J
83e
95
83e
AUDA Loïc/CHAPELON Yohan
Citroën DS3
R
1
Citroën DS3
10:38
R 1
84e
96
84e
PAUTOU Loïc/POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo RS
R
1
Renault Twingo RS
10:39
R 1
85e
97
85e
CORNIGLION Christelle/PENGIAL Guy
Renault Twingo RS
R
1
Renault Twingo RS
10:40
R 1
86e
98
86e
VERARDI Franck/MAIFFRET Michel
Peugeot 106
FN
2
Peugeot 106
10:41
FN 2
87e
99
87e
TODESCHINI Florent/WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:42
FN 2
88e
100
88e
BAILET Yohan/CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
10:43
FN 2
89e
101
89e
JOUHAUD Hervé/CHARTREUX Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
2
Peugeot 205 GTI
10:44
FN 2
90e
102
90e
CHARTREUX Rémi/CHEVILLEY Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
10:45
FN 2
91e
103
91e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne/MARTINI Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
10:46
FN 2
92e
80
92e
REGIS Christophe/SAUDINO Muriel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
10:47
FN 2
93e
104
93e
TOURN Joan/CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
10:48
F2 12
94e
105
94e
FERNANDEZ David/FERNANDEZ Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10:49
F2 12
95e
106
95e
ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10:50
F2 12
96e
108
96e
CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2
12
Simca Rallye 3
10:51
F2 12
97e
109
97e
BERNARDI Florian/BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën C2 VTS
N
2S
Citroën C2 VTS
10:52
N 2S
98e
110
98e
JOUHAUD Nicolas/CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
N
2S
Honda Civic
10:53
N 2S
99e
111
99e
D'ULIVO Nicolas/PAOLINI Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:54
FN 1
100e
112
100e
GUERIN Kévin/DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:55
FN 1