3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
5
MUNSTER Grégoire/LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R/5Skoda Fabia
7:05
R/5
2
MARGAILLAN Matthieu/CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R/5Skoda Fabia
7:06
R/5
1
BURRI Olivier/LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R/5Skoda Fabia
7:07
R/5
4
HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R/5Skoda Fabia
7:08
R/5
7
DOMMERDICH Sébastien/CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/14Peugeot 205 GTI
7:09
F2/14
14
OBERTI Damien/ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R/2Peugeot 208 VTI
7:10
R/2
3
PIERRAT Bertrand/LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R/5Volkswagen Polo GTI
7:11
R/5
39
POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R/2Peugeot 208 VTI
7:12
R/2
46
BRUN Philippe/BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN/3Renault Clio
7:13
FN/3
26
CODOU Stéphan/TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN/4Subaru Impreza WRX
7:14
FN/4
50
FREYCHET Yannick/AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/13Peugeot 205 GTI
7:15
F2/13
22
BERT Gérard/PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN/4Subaru Impreza
7:16
FN/4
17
CACHOD Sylvain/POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R/3Citroën DS3
7:17
R/3
24
MORENO Jean-Louis/ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN/4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
7:18
FN/4
61
GRIMAUD Joris/ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R/2Citroën C2
7:19
R/2
64
GUIRAMAND Brice/PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2Peugeot 106 S16
7:20
FN/2
51
DESBORDES Richard/DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2/13Citroën Saxo
7:21
F2/13
58
CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R/2JFord Fiesta Junior
7:22
R/2J
66
MONNIN Jean-Paul/CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2Peugeot 106 S16
7:23
FN/2
19
BRERA Maurice/FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R/3Fiat 500 Abarth
7:24
R/3
8
MONDET Jean-Noël/PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN/4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
7:25
FN/4
48
CAVALIER Nicolas/CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN/3Renault Clio Ragnotti
7:26
FN/3
27
CHENEVAY Rémy/CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA/6Citroën Saxo VTS
7:27
FA/6
67
CLOITRE Nicolas/HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN/2Citroën Saxo VTS
7:28
FN/2
21
SCHMITT Felix/SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN/4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
7:29
FN/4
81
JAMET Jérémy/JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN/1Peugeot 106 XSI
7:30
FN/1
12
PANAGIOTIS Loïc/GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT/10PGO Héméra
7:31
GT/10
11
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT/10PGO Hemera
7:32
GT/10
31
MAZET Yannick/MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
F2/14Renault Clio
7:33
F2/14
23
ZBINDEN Hans Peter/CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN/4Mitsubishi
7:34
FN/4
44
DOLE Antoine/CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA/7Renault Clio RS
7:35
FA/7
65
FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN/2Suzuki Swift
7:36
FN/2
28
ALLEGOET Joël/VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2/14BMW 318 TI Compact
7:37
F2/14
35
LAGIER Sébastien/DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2/14Peugeot 206
7:38
F2/14
77
DEYGAS Victor/CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N/2SPeugeot 106 S16
7:39
N/2S
62
DROUMENQ Yoan/RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN/2Citroën Saxo
7:40
FN/2
79
RENCHET Hervé/MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
FN/1Citroën AX GTI
7:41
FN/1
47
PHILIPPOT Pierre/AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
FN/3Renault Clio
7:42
FN/3
37
BAILLE Anthony/AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
FA/6KPeugeot 206
7:43
FA/6K
18
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques/FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R/3Renault Clio
7:44
R/3
45
LAROCHE Johnny/AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA/7Peugeot 206
7:45
FA/7
75
DEPEYRE Ludovic/BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N/2SPeugeot 206 XS
7:46
N/2S
40
COLOMBE Geoffroy/FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R/2Ford Fiesta
7:47
R/2
63
VIAL Anthony/DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN/2Citroën Saxo
7:48
FN/2
15
PHILIPPE Morgan/VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA/8Subaru Impreza
7:49
FA/8
25
REYNAUD Alain/COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN/4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
7:50
FN/4
80
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul/CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN/1Citroën AX GTI
7:51
FN/1
72
CHOL Jean Michel/CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2/12Simca Rallye 3
7:52
F2/12
69
MOUGIN Jules/FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN/2Suzuki Swift
7:53
FN/2
32
SERRES Benoît/MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2/14Peugeot 306 S16
7:54
F2/14
68
QUARROZ Damien/FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2Peugeot 106 S16
7:55
FN/2
59
DUHAMEL Benjamin/THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R/1Renault Twingo Sport
7:56
R/1
76
BRAUER Georges/DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N/2SPeugeot 206 XS
7:57
N/2S
70
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri/GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2Peugeot 106 S16
7:58
FN/2
83
PRAYAL Eric/JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2/11Autobianchi A112 Abarth
7:59
F2/11
33
ARROT Yohann/TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
F2/14Renault GT Turbo
8:00
F2/14
34
REGORD Hervé/ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/14Peugeot 205 GTI
8:01
F2/14