3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
3ème Rallye National Hivernal du Devoluy
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
5
1er
MUNSTER Grégoire/LOUKA Louis
Skoda Fabia
R/5Skoda Fabia
7:05
R/5
2e
2
2e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu/CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R/5Skoda Fabia
7:06
R/5
3e
1
3e
BURRI Olivier/LEVRATTI Anderson
Skoda Fabia
R/5Skoda Fabia
7:07
R/5
4e
4
4e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R/5Skoda Fabia
7:08
R/5
5e
7
5e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien/CHENE Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/14Peugeot 205 GTI
7:09
F2/14
6e
14
6e
OBERTI Damien/ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R/2Peugeot 208 VTI
7:10
R/2
7e
3
7e
PIERRAT Bertrand/LEYH André
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R/5Volkswagen Polo GTI
7:11
R/5
8e
39
8e
POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R/2Peugeot 208 VTI
7:12
R/2
9e
46
9e
BRUN Philippe/BRUN Gérard
Renault Clio
FN/3Renault Clio
7:13
FN/3
10e
26
10e
CODOU Stéphan/TRIAIRE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN/4Subaru Impreza WRX
7:14
FN/4
11e
50
11e
FREYCHET Yannick/AMARD Cyril
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/13Peugeot 205 GTI
7:15
F2/13
12e
22
12e
BERT Gérard/PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza
FN/4Subaru Impreza
7:16
FN/4
13e
17
13e
CACHOD Sylvain/POURCELOT Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R/3Citroën DS3
7:17
R/3
14e
24
14e
MORENO Jean-Louis/ISNARD Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN/4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
7:18
FN/4
15e
61
15e
GRIMAUD Joris/ESCALLIER Kévin
Citroën C2
R/2Citroën C2
7:19
R/2
16e
64
16e
GUIRAMAND Brice/PASCAUD Loris
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2Peugeot 106 S16
7:20
FN/2
17e
51
17e
DESBORDES Richard/DESBORDES Steven
Citroën Saxo
F2/13Citroën Saxo
7:21
F2/13
18e
58
18e
CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta Junior
R/2JFord Fiesta Junior
7:22
R/2J
19e
66
19e
MONNIN Jean-Paul/CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2Peugeot 106 S16
7:23
FN/2
20e
19
20e
BRERA Maurice/FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Fiat 500 Abarth
R/3Fiat 500 Abarth
7:24
R/3
21e
8
21e
MONDET Jean-Noël/PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN/4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
7:25
FN/4
22e
48
22e
CAVALIER Nicolas/CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN/3Renault Clio Ragnotti
7:26
FN/3
23e
27
23e
CHENEVAY Rémy/CHENEVAY Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA/6Citroën Saxo VTS
7:27
FA/6
24e
67
24e
CLOITRE Nicolas/HILAIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN/2Citroën Saxo VTS
7:28
FN/2
25e
21
25e
SCHMITT Felix/SEIFRIED Markus
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FN/4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
7:29
FN/4
26e
81
26e
JAMET Jérémy/JOURNET Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN/1Peugeot 106 XSI
7:30
FN/1
27e
12
27e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc/GODDI Caroline
PGO Héméra
GT/10PGO Héméra
7:31
GT/10
28e
11
28e
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PGO Hemera
GT/10PGO Hemera
7:32
GT/10
29e
31
29e
MAZET Yannick/MICHEL Elodie
Renault Clio
F2/14Renault Clio
7:33
F2/14
30e
23
30e
ZBINDEN Hans Peter/CLER Christophe
Mitsubishi
FN/4Mitsubishi
7:34
FN/4
31e
44
31e
DOLE Antoine/CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FA/7Renault Clio RS
7:35
FA/7
32e
65
32e
FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FN/2Suzuki Swift
7:36
FN/2
33e
28
33e
ALLEGOET Joël/VIDAL Nastassia
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2/14BMW 318 TI Compact
7:37
F2/14
34e
35
34e
LAGIER Sébastien/DELL'ANNO Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2/14Peugeot 206
7:38
F2/14
35e
77
35e
DEYGAS Victor/CHARLES Melodie
Peugeot 106 S16
N/2SPeugeot 106 S16
7:39
N/2S
36e
62
36e
DROUMENQ Yoan/RENCHET Marion
Citroën Saxo
FN/2Citroën Saxo
7:40
FN/2
37e
79
37e
RENCHET Hervé/MAGGIULLI Franck
Citroën AX GTI
FN/1Citroën AX GTI
7:41
FN/1
38e
47
38e
PHILIPPOT Pierre/AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio
FN/3Renault Clio
7:42
FN/3
39e
37
39e
BAILLE Anthony/AVON Lionel
Peugeot 206
FA/6KPeugeot 206
7:43
FA/6K
40e
18
40e
FOURNIER Jean-Jacques/FUSTIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
R/3Renault Clio
7:44
R/3
41e
45
41e
LAROCHE Johnny/AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA/7Peugeot 206
7:45
FA/7
42e
75
42e
DEPEYRE Ludovic/BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 206 XS
N/2SPeugeot 206 XS
7:46
N/2S
43e
40
43e
COLOMBE Geoffroy/FABREGUE Régis
Ford Fiesta
R/2Ford Fiesta
7:47
R/2
44e
63
44e
VIAL Anthony/DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo
FN/2Citroën Saxo
7:48
FN/2
45e
15
45e
PHILIPPE Morgan/VIDAL Philippe
Subaru Impreza
FA/8Subaru Impreza
7:49
FA/8
46e
25
46e
REYNAUD Alain/COLL Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN/4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
7:50
FN/4
47e
80
47e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul/CONCONI Françoise
Citroën AX GTI
FN/1Citroën AX GTI
7:51
FN/1
48e
72
48e
CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2/12Simca Rallye 3
7:52
F2/12
49e
69
49e
MOUGIN Jules/FREIDINGER Carine
Suzuki Swift
FN/2Suzuki Swift
7:53
FN/2
50e
32
50e
SERRES Benoît/MERIC Patrice
Peugeot 306 S16
F2/14Peugeot 306 S16
7:54
F2/14
51e
68
51e
QUARROZ Damien/FRANCOIS Léa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2Peugeot 106 S16
7:55
FN/2
52e
59
52e
DUHAMEL Benjamin/THERRY Patrick
Renault Twingo Sport
R/1Renault Twingo Sport
7:56
R/1
53e
76
53e
BRAUER Georges/DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206 XS
N/2SPeugeot 206 XS
7:57
N/2S
54e
70
54e
GUIBERTIN Pierre-Henri/GAILLARD Leo
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2Peugeot 106 S16
7:58
FN/2
55e
83
55e
PRAYAL Eric/JANET Kévin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
F2/11Autobianchi A112 Abarth
7:59
F2/11
56e
33
56e
ARROT Yohann/TURQUET Karen
Renault GT Turbo
F2/14Renault GT Turbo
8:00
F2/14
57e
34
57e
REGORD Hervé/ERARD Faustin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/14Peugeot 205 GTI
8:01
F2/14