49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
PiloteGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
182
1er
SEGUIN Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
2e
184
2e
MASSY Corinne
Talbot Rallye 2
FC 1Talbot Rallye 2
0:01
FC 1
3e
178
3e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2Simca JLF
0:02
FC 2
4e
174
4e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
FC 3Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
0:03
FC 3
5e
180
5e
BROCHET Patrick
Simca 1000
FC 1Simca 1000
0:04
FC 1
6e
179
6e
BEOLETTO Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1Simca Rallye 3
0:05
FC 1
7e
181
7e
DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1Simca Rallye 2
0:06
FC 1
8e
183
8e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1Simca CG
0:07
FC 1
9e
175
9e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3Ford RS 2000
0:08
FC 3
10e
176
10e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2Simca Rallye 3
0:09
FC 2
11e
177
11e
RIBOT Joël
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2Simca Rallye 2
0:10
FC 2
12e
185
12e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2Simca Rallye 2
0:11
FC 2
13e
169
13e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jidé J 40
FC 4Jidé J 40
0:12
FC 4
14e
168
14e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4Scora Type 2
0:13
FC 4
15e
170
15e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4Simca CG Turbo
0:14
FC 4
16e
166
16e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1Citroën AX Sport
0:15
F2 1
17e
167
17e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1Peugeot 106 XSI
0:16
F2 1
18e
156
18e
ROUVEIROLLES Stéphan
Citroën Saxo
F2 2Citroën Saxo
0:17
F2 2
19e
149
19e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 206
F2 3Peugeot 206
0:18
F2 3
20e
157
20e
SAMANI Richard
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2Peugeot 205 GTI
0:19
F2 2
21e
163
21e
THIERRY Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2Peugeot 205 GTI
0:20
F2 2
22e
158
22e
TABUSSE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0:21
F2 2
23e
148
23e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3BMW Serie 1
0:22
F2 3
24e
164
24e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Talbot Rallye 3
F2 1Talbot Rallye 3
0:23
F2 1
25e
134
25e
GERVAIS Franc
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4Renault Mégane RS3
0:24
N 4
26e
144
26e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
FN 3Volkswagen Golf GTI
0:25
FN 3
27e
159
27e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2Honda Civic EG6
0:26
FN 2
28e
147
28e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
0:27
FN 2
29e
145
29e
VILLAIN Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
FN 3Renault Clio 2 RS1 16V
0:28
FN 3
30e
146
30e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW 318 Compact
FN 4BMW 318 Compact
0:29
FN 4
31e
143
31e
COURBETTE Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
0:30
FN 3
32e
140
32e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW M3 E36
FN 4BMW M3 E36
0:31
FN 4
33e
139
33e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4BMW M3 E36
0:32
FN 4
34e
161
34e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4BMW M3 E36
0:33
FN 4
35e
138
35e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4BMW M3 E36
0:34
FN 4
36e
160
36e
CAT Pascal
BMW 320
FN 4BMW 320
0:35
FN 4
37e
133
37e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 Kit Car
FA 2Peugeot 206 Kit Car
0:36
FA 2
38e
121
38e
DODILLE Damien
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3Renault Clio 3 Cup
0:37
A 3
39e
119
39e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4Renault Clio 4 Cup
0:38
A 4
40e
130
40e
LANEZ Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2Citroën Saxo VTS
0:39
FA 2
41e
129
41e
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo
FA 2Citroën Saxo
0:40
FA 2
42e
118
42e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5Seat Leon SC Mk2
0:41
A 5
43e
128
43e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2
A 2Citroën C2 R2
0:42
A 2
44e
124
44e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3Renault Clio 3 Cup
0:43
A 3
45e
150
45e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3Renault Clio Cup
0:44
A 3
46e
153
46e
THEOPHILE Elie
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3Renault Clio 3 Cup
0:45
A 3
47e
152
47e
MARTINET Stéphane
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3Renault Clio 2 Cup
0:46
FA 3
48e
120
48e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4Renault Clio 4 Cup
0:47
A 4
49e
141
49e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4Renault Clio 4 Cup
0:48
A 4
50e
106
50e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5Seat Leon SC Mk2
0:49
A 5
51e
105
51e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5Seat Leon SC
0:50
A 5
52e
107
52e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5Seat Leon SC Mk3
0:51
A 5
53e
131
53e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2Porsche 997 GT2
0:52
GT 2
54e
132
54e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche 911 Turbo
GT 2Porsche 911 Turbo
0:53
GT 2
55e
122
55e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1Mitjet
0:54
GTTS 1
56e
117
56e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet
GTTS 1Mitjet
0:55
GTTS 1
57e
123
57e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1Mitjet
0:56
GTTS 1
58e
125
58e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet
GTTS 1Mitjet
0:57
GTTS 1
59e
127
59e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1Mitjet
0:58
GTTS 1
60e
114
60e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
GTTS 4Volvo TC10 S60
0:59
GTTS 4
61e
101
61e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4Porsche 997 GT2
1:00
GTTS 4
62e
103
62e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4BMW M3 E92
1:01
GTTS 4
63e
102
63e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4Mc Laren MP4 12C
1:02
GTTS 4