51ème Rallye de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
51ème Rallye de la Coutellerie et du Tire-Bouchon
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
1
1er
ANDRE Stéphane/PASSETEMPS Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5Skoda Fabia
10:00
R 5
2e
2
2e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves/DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5Skoda Fabia
10:01
R 5
3e
3
3e
DELEPINE Arnaud/BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5Citroën DS3
10:02
R 5
4e
4
4e
HANSEN Lionel/BARRAUD Samuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7KPeugeot 306 Maxi
10:03
FA 7K
5e
5
5e
BRUN Stéphane/RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6KRenault Clio Super 1600
10:04
FA 6K
6e
6
6e
BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
R 3Renault Clio RS
10:05
R 3
7e
7
7e
FAYE Thierry/FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio
F2 14Renault Clio
10:06
F2 14
8e
8
8e
VAUCANSON Sylvain/PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14Opel Manta
10:07
F2 14
9e
9
9e
DURAND Didier/BREYNAT Vincent
BMW 120 I
F2 14BMW 120 I
10:08
F2 14
10e
10
10e
DASSAUD Jean/DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8BMW M3
10:09
FA 8
11e
11
11e
CHARLES Frédéric/CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT 10Porsche GT3
10:10
GT 10
12e
12
12e
TESSIER Véronique/DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7KRenault Clio Williams
10:11
FA 7K
13e
14
13e
DURET Eric/DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA 7KRenault Clio
10:12
FA 7K
14e
15
14e
MONTEILHET Audric/CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FN 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
10:13
FN 4
15e
16
15e
NICOLAS Sébastien/CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N 4Renault Mégane
10:14
N 4
16e
17
16e
JANVIER Patrick/CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4Renault 5 GT Turbo
10:15
FN 4
17e
18
17e
MAILLARD Florian/MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4Opel Corsa OPC
10:16
FN 4
18e
19
18e
OUDIN Richard/OUDIN Anthony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4Renault 5 GT Turbo
10:17
FN 4
19e
20
19e
BEURLAT Vincent/BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4Renault 5 GT Turbo
10:18
FN 4
20e
21
20e
MONDANEL Gabriel/MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4Renault 5 GT Turbo
10:19
FN 4
21e
23
21e
VALLEE Mickaël/VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14Peugeot 205 GTI
10:20
F2 14
22e
24
22e
VACHON Georges/ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 14Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
10:21
F2 14
23e
25
23e
FERNANDEZ Dominique/AMEIL Nathalie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14Renault Clio 16S
10:22
F2 14
24e
26
24e
COHAS Emilien/VOLDOIRE Quentin
Renault Mégane
F2 14Renault Mégane
10:23
F2 14
25e
27
25e
CHAPET Philippe/MOULIN Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14Renault 5 GT Turbo
10:24
F2 14
26e
28
26e
FRANCOIS Patrice/MOULARD Amaury
Citroën ZX
F2 14Citroën ZX
10:25
F2 14
27e
29
27e
VIALETTE Samuel/VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
F2 14Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
10:26
F2 14
28e
30
28e
POYET Benjamin/CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14Renault 5 GT Turbo
10:27
F2 14
29e
31
29e
SWITEK Mickael/SALLE Pauline
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14Peugeot 206 RC
10:28
F2 14
30e
32
30e
LASSAIGNE Marc/GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14Renault 5 GT Turbo
10:29
F2 14
31e
33
31e
DECOUZON Franck/MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14Peugeot 206 RC
10:30
F2 14
32e
35
32e
CHAREYRON Clément/CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
F2 14Renault Clio
10:31
F2 14
33e
36
33e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien/DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14Peugeot 306
10:32
F2 14
34e
37
34e
BERCHAUD Clément/DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2 14Renault Clio
10:33
F2 14
35e
38
35e
PETRUCCI Baptiste/COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 206
FA 6KPeugeot 206
10:34
FA 6K
36e
39
36e
GIRAUD Franck/GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2Renault Twingo evo
10:35
R 2
37e
40
37e
COMBE Fabien/DARROT Patrice
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2Citroën C2 R2 Max
10:36
R 2
38e
41
38e
GRANDE Jonathan/GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2Citroën C2 R2 Max
10:37
R 2
39e
42
39e
FREDDO Christophe/DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
10:38
R 2
40e
43
40e
CHEVALEYRE Christian/BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2Citroën C2
10:39
R 2
41e
44
41e
TABACH Abdelkader/COUTAUD Jessica
Renault Twingo
R 2Renault Twingo
10:40
R 2
42e
45
42e
FOURNAND Joris/GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2Citroën C2 R2 Max
10:41
R 2
43e
46
43e
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne/DUBREUIL Audrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2Citroën C2 R2 Max
10:42
R 2
44e
48
44e
DUBOST Ludovic/NEEL Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7Peugeot 206 GT
10:43
FA 7
45e
49
45e
GONON Alexis/DESCOT Christophe
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7Renault Clio 16S
10:44
FA 7
46e
50
46e
FLEURY Philippe/BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7Citroën ZX 16V
10:45
FA 7
47e
51
47e
DUBREUIL Lionel/DUVERGER Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7Peugeot 206 RC
10:46
FA 7
48e
52
48e
VILLET Corentin/VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7Renault Clio 2 RS
10:47
FA 7
49e
53
49e
DAUPHANT Yannick/DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7Peugeot 206 RC
10:48
FA 7
50e
54
50e
PAGET-BLANC Brice/SALINGUE Julien
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7Renault Clio Williams
10:49
FA 7
51e
55
51e
BROTTES Olivier/MAZALLON Gwenaëlle
Renault Clio
FA 7Renault Clio
10:50
FA 7
52e
56
52e
BOZZETTO Christophe/BOIRON Pierre
Renault Clio RS
FA 7Renault Clio RS
10:51
FA 7
53e
57
53e
GIRY Jean-Philippe/GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7Honda Civic Type R
10:52
FA 7
54e
58
54e
PEZZUTTI Yves/PEZZUTTI Célia
Renault Clio
FA 7Renault Clio
10:53
FA 7
55e
59
55e
TRAIT Ludovic/MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:54
FN 3
56e
60
56e
REYNARD David/CLAUDY Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3Peugeot 206 RC
10:55
FN 3
57e
61
57e
PHILIPPOT Pierre/AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3Renault Clio 2 RS
10:56
FN 3
58e
62
58e
MOUREAU Rémy/VALIAU Benoît
Seat Ibiza
FN 3Seat Ibiza
10:57
FN 3
59e
63
59e
BONNEFOY Roland/BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3Renault Clio RS
10:58
FN 3
60e
64
60e
DEGEORGES David/ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3Renault Clio
10:59
FN 3
61e
65
61e
BOURDIER Fabien/MALORON Christelle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3Renault Clio RS
11:00
FN 3
62e
66
62e
LIMOUZIN Laurent/COMBIER Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FN 3Renault Clio RS
11:01
FN 3
63e
67
63e
BONTOUX Stéphane/BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3Peugeot 206 RC
11:02
FN 3
64e
68
64e
LIGOT Adrien/RAOULT Anthony
Renault Clio
FN 3Renault Clio
11:03
FN 3
65e
70
65e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien/BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN 3Renault Clio
11:04
FN 3
66e
71
66e
ROCHETTE Jorick/ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13Citroën Saxo VTS
11:05
F2 13
67e
72
67e
ORTEGA Alexandre/COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2 13Citroën Saxo
11:06
F2 13
68e
73
68e
FOURNET Loïc/OLIVA-FAYE Laurine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:07
F2 13
69e
75
69e
HUSSER Bernard/DUCREUX Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13Citroën Saxo VTS
11:08
F2 13
70e
76
70e
POURRAT Loïc/FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13Peugeot 205 GTI
11:09
F2 13
71e
77
71e
GERBOLET Alexandre/BUTIN Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
11:10
F2 13
72e
78
72e
COGNET Jérémy/MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
11:11
F2 13
73e
79
73e
ARCOUTEL Mickael/ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
11:12
F2 13
74e
80
74e
GRISIN Serge/BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13Peugeot 206 CC
11:13
F2 13
75e
81
75e
PERRACHON Jérôme/COUZON Sandrine
Citroën Saxo
F2 13Citroën Saxo
11:14
F2 13
76e
82
76e
LEBON Boris/MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
11:15
F2 13
77e
83
77e
IGONIN Sébastien/PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:16
F2 13
78e
84
78e
DESLAURIERS Julien/CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
FA 6Citroën Saxo
11:17
FA 6
79e
85
79e
PORTIER Baptiste/MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106
FA 6Peugeot 106
11:18
FA 6
80e
87
80e
MATHEVET Yannick/CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
11:19
FA 6
81e
88
81e
CHAZELLE Valery/CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
11:20
FA 6
82e
89
82e
SABATIER Morgan/PIRONNEAU Caroline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6Peugeot 106 S16
11:21
FA 6
83e
90
83e
LABORIE Christophe/CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6Citroën Saxo
11:22
FA 6
84e
92
84e
EYRAUD Séverine/SAVINEL Ludovic
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5Peugeot 106 XSI
11:23
FA 5
85e
93
85e
LACAND Fabrice/VIGNON Richard
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5Peugeot 106 XSI
11:24
FA 5
86e
94
86e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne/VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5Peugeot 106 XSI
11:25
FA 5
87e
96
87e
MACHABERT Jean-Michel/MAGAND Alexis
Renault Twingo
R 1Renault Twingo
11:26
R 1
88e
97
88e
MAUROUARD Victor/RAGUIN Victor
Citroën Saxo
FN 2Citroën Saxo
11:27
FN 2
89e
98
89e
GUYOT Clement/GEY Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2Peugeot 106
11:28
FN 2
90e
99
90e
RAGE Florian/BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
11:29
FN 2
91e
100
91e
FUENTES Gaëtan/FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
11:30
FN 2
92e
101
92e
JOUBERT Sylvain/LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
11:31
FN 2
93e
102
93e
PASTOREK Pierre/CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
11:32
FN 2
94e
103
94e
DURAND Louis/BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN 2Peugeot 106
11:33
FN 2
95e
104
95e
VALCOURT Wilfried/AUVOLAT Thibaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
11:34
FN 2
96e
105
96e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory/SIMAO Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
11:35
FN 2
97e
106
97e
BURIAS Robin/PETRUCCI Thomas
Peugeot 106
FN 2Peugeot 106
11:36
FN 2
98e
107
98e
LASSAIGNE Florent/VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2 12Citroën AX GT
11:37
F2 12
99e
108
99e
GIRARD Fabien/LAVASTRE Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12Peugeot 205 Rallye
11:38
F2 12
100e
109
100e
BOISSADIE Eric/BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12Peugeot 106 XSI
11:39
F2 12
101e
110
101e
ESTIVALS Thomas/ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12Citroën AX Sport
11:40
F2 12
102e
112
102e
GOIN Florian/DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106
F2 12Peugeot 106
11:41
F2 12
103e
113
103e
CHETAIL Morgan/HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:42
F2 12
104e
114
104e
MALLON Laurent/MALLON Julie
Peugeot 106
N 2SPeugeot 106
11:43
N 2S
105e
115
105e
GALLON Nicolas/GIBERT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2SPeugeot 106 Rallye
11:44
N 2S
106e
116
106e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin/DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2SPeugeot 106 S16
11:45
N 2S
107e
117
107e
VERET Jason/VERET Melissa
Renault Clio 2
N 2SRenault Clio 2
11:46
N 2S
108e
118
108e
CATHALAN Alain/PICARD Jérémy
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2SCitroën C2 VTS
11:47
N 2S
109e
119
109e
MOULIN Thierry/HEYSE Emmanuel
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1Citroën AX Gti
11:48
FN 1
110e
120
110e
KACHEL Jean-Claude/FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1Volkswagen Polo
11:49
FN 1
111e
121
111e
SOUCHON Nicolas/LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:50
FN 1
112e
122
112e
CHAMBON Cyril/SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1Nissan Micra
11:51
FN 1
113e
123
113e
DEBREIL Maxime/CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
11:52
FN 1
114e
124
114e
RAQUIN Steve/BOURNEZ Loïc
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
11:53
FN 1
115e
125
115e
DRIJARD Wilfrid/DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1Nissan Micra
11:54
FN 1
116e
126
116e
VOGUE Alexandre/DUCREUX Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1Citroën AX GTI
11:55
FN 1
117e
127
117e
RIVIERE Mickaël/RIVIERE Delphine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
11:56
FN 1
118e
128
118e
FUMOUX Pierre/PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1Citroën AX GTI
11:57
FN 1