27ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
27ème Rallye Régional de la Fourme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
1
1er
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R
5
Ford Fiesta
9:00
R 5
2e
2
2e
DELEPINE Arnaud/BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R
5
Citroën DS3
9:01
R 5
3e
5
3e
FAYE Thierry/FAYE Jérôme
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
9:02
F2 14
4e
6
4e
BRUNET Thierry/SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306
F2
14
Peugeot 306
9:03
F2 14
5e
7
5e
HALTER Paulu-Battistu/TUCOULAT Alexandre
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
9:04
A 7S
6e
8
6e
CHARLES Frédéric/CHARLES Martine
Porsche GT3
GT
10
Porsche GT3
9:05
GT 10
7e
9
7e
DURET Eric/DURET Chloé
Renault Clio
FA
7K
Renault Clio
9:06
FA 7K
8e
10
8e
CHAREYRON Clément/ALLIRAND Hervé
Renault Clio
FA
7K
Renault Clio
9:07
FA 7K
9e
11
9e
DASSAUD Jean/DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA
8
BMW M3
9:08
FA 8
10e
160
10e
PASCAL Nicolas/CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
9:09
R 3
11e
12
11e
ROCHE Christophe/SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN
4
Subaru Impreza WRX
9:10
FN 4
12e
14
12e
NICOLAS Sébastien/CELLIER Kélian
Renault Mégane
N
4
Renault Mégane
9:11
N 4
13e
15
13e
MAILLARD Florian/VACHER Alexis
Opel Corsa OPC
FN
4
Opel Corsa OPC
9:12
FN 4
14e
16
14e
MONDANEL Gabriel/MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
9:13
FN 4
15e
17
15e
BEURLAT Vincent/BEURLAT Brubo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
9:14
FN 4
16e
18
16e
CHAUTARD Ludovic/COUTAUD Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
9:15
FN 4
17e
19
17e
VAUCANSON Sylvain/DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Opel Manta
F2
14
Opel Manta
9:16
F2 14
18e
20
18e
PEYRELON Rémi/CAPY Caroline
Peugeot 207
F2
14
Peugeot 207
9:17
F2 14
19e
21
19e
DELORME Alexis/MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306
F2
14
Peugeot 306
9:18
F2 14
20e
22
20e
MONTEILHET Grégory/CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio
F2
14
Renault Clio
9:19
F2 14
21e
23
21e
MUZY Ludovic/AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
9:20
F2 14
22e
24
22e
DECOUZON Franck/MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
9:21
F2 14
23e
25
23e
FERNANDEZ Kévin/POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
9:22
F2 14
24e
26
24e
SWITEK Mickaël/SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RC
9:23
F2 14
25e
27
25e
VIALETTE Samuel/VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
F2
14
Alfa Roméo Romeo GTV
9:24
F2 14
26e
28
26e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien/CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 306
F2
14
Peugeot 306
9:25
F2 14
27e
29
27e
LASSAIGNE Marc/DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
9:26
F2 14
28e
30
28e
VACHON Georges/ESTIVALS Francois
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
9:27
F2 14
29e
31
29e
FERNANDEZ Dominique/GESBERT Nicolas
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
9:28
F2 14
30e
32
30e
BERCHAUD Clément/DUMEIL Noëmie
Renault Clio
F2
14
Renault Clio
9:29
F2 14
31e
34
31e
BOURGIN Grégory/DECHAUD Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
9:30
F2 14
32e
35
32e
CAUSSE Laurent/CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2
14
Peugeot 206 GT
9:31
F2 14
33e
36
33e
DUCHASSIN Thierry/FILLIAT Romain
Renault Clio
F2
14
Renault Clio
9:32
F2 14
34e
37
34e
NICLOUX Nicolas/BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
9:33
F2 14
35e
38
35e
SAUNIER Alexandre/PONCET Didier
Renault Clio
F2
14
Renault Clio
9:34
F2 14
36e
39
36e
LEVITE Rémy/LEVITE Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
9:35
F2 14
37e
40
37e
MAILLARD Jean-Luc/POYET Jonathan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
9:36
F2 14
38e
41
38e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois/GENTHIAL Gwénaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
9:37
F2 14
39e
42
39e
NEEL Fabien/FAURE Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
9:38
F2 14
40e
43
40e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël/NIGON Raphaël
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
9:39
FA 6K
41e
44
41e
BRUN Stéphane/BRUN Evan
Renault Clio S1600
FA
6K
Renault Clio S1600
9:40
FA 6K
42e
45
42e
PASSEMARD Virginie/MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
9:41
FA 6K
43e
46
43e
GAY Alain/BOURGES Christophe
Citroën C2
R
2
Citroën C2
9:42
R 2
44e
47
44e
TABACH Abdelkader/RAVIER Angeline
Renault Twingo
R
2
Renault Twingo
9:43
R 2
45e
48
45e
CHEVALEYRE Christian/BARD Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
9:44
R 2
46e
158
46e
GRANDE Jonathan/GUIRADO Sandrine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
9:45
R 2
47e
159
47e
COMBE Fabien/GIRAUD Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
9:46
R 2
48e
49
48e
FLEURY Philippe/BESSE Stéphane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA
7
Citroën ZX 16V
9:47
FA 7
49e
50
49e
FRERY Laurent/SIMON Bertrand
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA
7
Renault Clio Ragnotti
9:48
FA 7
50e
51
50e
VALLA Mathieu/VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
Renault Clio RS
9:49
FA 7
51e
52
51e
GIRY Jean Philippe/GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA
7
Honda Civic Type R
9:50
FA 7
52e
53
52e
VILLET Corentin/VAUTRIN Alexandre
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA
7
Renault Clio 2 RS
9:51
FA 7
53e
54
53e
DAUPHANT Yannick/DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
9:52
FA 7
54e
55
54e
MOREL Damien/COURTAY Corentin
Renault Clio 3
FA
7
Renault Clio 3
9:53
FA 7
55e
56
55e
DAUPHIN Manon/FAYE Candy
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA
7
Renault Clio 3 RS
9:54
FA 7
56e
57
56e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis/FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA
7
Citroën Xsara VTS
9:55
FA 7
57e
58
57e
FOURNAND Serge/BLANC Mickaël
Renault Clio
FA
7
Renault Clio
9:56
FA 7
58e
59
58e
RIBERON Christian/BOURRAT Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
Renault Clio Williams
9:57
FA 7
59e
60
59e
DUBREUIL Lionel/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
7
Peugeot 207 RC
9:58
FA 7
60e
61
60e
TRAIT Ludovic/MAECHLING Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
9:59
FN 3
61e
62
61e
GOUTTEBROZE Damien/BESSAIRE Coralie
Renault Clio
FN
3
Renault Clio
10:00
FN 3
62e
63
62e
GRANDPIERRE François/GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Renault Clio
FN
3
Renault Clio
10:01
FN 3
63e
64
63e
PHILIPPOT Pierre/BREUIL Emeline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:02
FN 3
64e
65
64e
MARTINEZ Alexandre/MARTINEZ Tristan
Honda Civic Type R
FN
3
Honda Civic Type R
10:03
FN 3
65e
66
65e
BLANCHARD Jean-Yves/DUFOUR Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:04
FN 3
66e
67
66e
OLLIER Quentin/OLIVIER Rayan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:05
FN 3
67e
69
67e
BONNEFOY Roland/BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
10:06
FN 3
68e
71
68e
CHAMPEY Yoann/GAILLARD Damien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN
3
Renault Clio 2 RS
10:07
FN 3
69e
72
69e
DEGEORGES David/ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN
3
Renault Clio
10:08
FN 3
70e
73
70e
BONTOUX Stéphane/BONTOUX Jordan
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
Peugeot 206 RC
10:09
FN 3
71e
74
71e
TORRES Grégory/PLASSE Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
10:10
FN 3
72e
75
72e
FAUCOUP Michaël/DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
Renault Clio RS
10:11
FN 3
73e
77
73e
LANIEL Christophe/BONNEFOY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
10:12
F2 13
74e
78
74e
PERRACHON Jérôme/FEY Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:13
F2 13
75e
80
75e
SAVIGNAT David/BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
10:14
F2 13
76e
81
76e
VINCENT Eric/VINCENT Florent
Peugeot 106
F2
13
Peugeot 106
10:15
F2 13
77e
82
77e
ROYET Sébastien/BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
10:16
F2 13
78e
83
78e
FOURNET Loïc/CHAMBRIAS Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:17
F2 13
79e
84
79e
REBIERE Florian/RUFINO Bruno
Honda Civic
F2
13
Honda Civic
10:18
F2 13
80e
85
80e
ARCOUTEL Mickael/ARCOUTEL Stella
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
10:19
F2 13
81e
86
81e
COGNET Jérémy/MORAIS Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
10:20
F2 13
82e
87
82e
ROCHETTE Jorick/ROCHETTE Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:21
F2 13
83e
88
83e
LEBON Boris/MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
10:22
F2 13
84e
90
84e
RICHONNIER Christophe/MUZY Théophane
Citroën C2
F2
13
Citroën C2
10:23
F2 13
85e
91
85e
ORTEGA Alexandre/COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
10:24
F2 13
86e
92
86e
ZMYSLOWSKI Pierre/ERBA Pierre
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
10:25
FA 6
87e
93
87e
CHANON Mattéo/AGIER Joris
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
10:26
FA 6
88e
94
88e
LABORIE Christophe/CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:27
FA 6
89e
95
89e
MONTEILHET Audric/CHARLES Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:28
FA 6
90e
96
90e
JEZEQUEL André/LE ROY Gwénaelle
Citroën Saxo
A
6
Citroën Saxo
10:29
A 6
91e
97
91e
DELORME Adrien/FRAISSE Mickael
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
10:30
FA 6
92e
98
92e
DESLAURIERS Julien/CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:31
FA 6
93e
99
93e
DURET Kévin/LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:32
FA 6
94e
100
94e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne/VIALLETON Laura
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:33
FA 5
95e
101
95e
MALAURE Anthony/RICHARD David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:34
FA 5
96e
102
96e
CHEVALEYRE Etienne/VEROTS Dylan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:35
FA 5
97e
103
97e
VERNIERE Brandon/CHANTELAUZE Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:36
FA 5
98e
104
98e
SAVINEL Ludovic/EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:37
FA 5
99e
105
99e
RIFFARD Emmanuel/MEUNIER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
10:38
FN 2
100e
106
100e
PARIZOT Cédric/CHINNICI Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:39
FN 2
101e
107
101e
BASSO Jean-Marc/COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
10:40
FN 2
102e
108
102e
LAURENT Alexandre/ROCHARD Edouard
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
10:41
FN 2
103e
109
103e
CARTERON Gaëtan/GREGOIRE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
10:42
FN 2
104e
110
104e
GUYOT Clément/ROYON Baptiste
Peugeot 106
FN
2
Peugeot 106
10:43
FN 2
105e
111
105e
BLANC Emilien/KOSTRA Alexis
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
10:44
FN 2
106e
112
106e
CHARLES Mélodie/DEYGAS Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
10:45
FN 2
107e
113
107e
MURAT Antoine/GRANDPIERRE Romain
Peugeot 106
FN
2
Peugeot 106
10:46
FN 2
108e
114
108e
RAGE Florian/BROT Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
10:47
FN 2
109e
115
109e
DUCROS Joris/MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
10:48
FN 2
110e
116
110e
MOURELON Alexis/DESCHAUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:49
FN 2
111e
118
111e
BATISSE Jordan/CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106
FN
2
Peugeot 106
10:50
FN 2
112e
119
112e
DALLET Marc/DALLET David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
10:51
FN 2
113e
120
113e
BURIAS Robin/VERET Melissa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
10:52
FN 2
114e
121
114e
PASTOREK Pierre/PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
10:53
FN 2
115e
122
115e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory/ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
10:54
FN 2
116e
157
116e
DURAND Louis/BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
FN
2
Peugeot 106
10:55
FN 2
117e
123
117e
BOISSADIE Eric/BOISSADIE Jules
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:56
F2 12
118e
124
118e
LASSAIGNE Florent/VICHY Anne-Sophie
Citroën AX GT
F2
12
Citroën AX GT
10:57
F2 12
119e
125
119e
LAURAND Christophe/DELPHIN Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10:58
F2 12
120e
126
120e
BORDEL Gérard/GIRARD Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2
12
Talbot Samba
10:59
F2 12
121e
127
121e
GOURGOT Matthieu/GERENTON Antoine
Peugeot 106
F2
12
Peugeot 106
11:00
F2 12
122e
128
122e
BOISSADIE Lucas/BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
11:01
F2 12
123e
129
123e
GRAS Gérald/CHANTELOUP Jean-Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11:02
F2 12
124e
130
124e
JANKOWIAK David/COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2
12
Peugeot 205
11:03
F2 12
125e
131
125e
CHETAIL Morgan/HEYRAUD Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:04
F2 12
126e
132
126e
ROUX Cédric/BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:05
F2 12
127e
133
127e
FORCE Flavien/TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Peugeot 205
F2
12
Peugeot 205
11:06
F2 12
128e
134
128e
PIPIER Marion/FAURE Alicia
Peugeot 206 XSI
N
2S
Peugeot 206 XSI
11:07
N 2S
129e
135
129e
BREUIL Marina/PAROIS Amandine
Citroën Saxo
N
2S
Citroën Saxo
11:08
N 2S
130e
136
130e
PASSEL Guillaume/BONNET Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
11:09
N 2S
131e
137
131e
VALLERY Charly/VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
11:10
N 2S
132e
138
132e
GALLON Nicolas/DELOMPRE Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
2S
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11:11
N 2S
133e
139
133e
COLIN Geoffrey/BONAMY Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
11:12
N 2S
134e
140
134e
CHATAIN Gautier/CHATAIN Jean
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
11:13
N 2S
135e
141
135e
FOURNIER Valentin/DUCHAMPT Steven
Peugeot 106
N
2S
Peugeot 106
11:14
N 2S
136e
142
136e
PRADIER Luc/PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2S
Citroën Saxo VTS
11:15
N 2S
137e
143
137e
VERET Jason/PETRUCCI Thomas
Renault Clio
N
2S
Renault Clio
11:16
N 2S
138e
146
138e
DUPUY Alexis/MURAT Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2S
Peugeot 106 S16
11:17
N 2S
139e
147
139e
COLOMB Damien/ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16