8ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
8ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
1
1er
DEVEZA Alain/TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5Skoda Fabia
8:59
R 5
2e
2
2e
CASCIANI Frédérik/BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 5Ford Fiesta
9:00
R 5
3e
6
3e
MAGNOU Christophe/DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7SPeugeot 207 Super 2000
9:01
FA 7S
4e
4
4e
MAILLAN Frédéric/VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5Skoda Fabia
9:02
R 5
5e
9
5e
ASTIER Christian/ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14Citroën Xsara VTS
9:03
F2 14
6e
14
6e
REBOTIER David/FRANCO Jean-Luc
Renault Clio RS
R 3Renault Clio RS
9:04
R 3
7e
8
7e
MAGNOU Francis/NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7KPeugeot 306 Maxi
9:05
FA 7K
8e
3
8e
FERAUD Cyrille/DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Skoda Fabia
R 5Skoda Fabia
9:06
R 5
9e
30
9e
FERRERO Stéphane/BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6KPeugeot 206 Super 1600
9:07
FA 6K
10e
15
10e
ROMANO Patrick/GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3Renault Clio 4
9:08
R 3
11e
38
11e
LAMBERT Laurent/FERNANDES Abilio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
9:09
R 2
12e
39
12e
DONSIMONI Mathias/MERLATTI Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
9:10
R 2
13e
46
13e
GILLET Nicolas/ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
9:11
R 2
14e
7
14e
CALASCIONE Fabrice/TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7KPeugeot 306 Maxi
9:12
FA 7K
15e
57
15e
BARBERO Laurent/TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13Honda Civic
9:13
F2 13
16e
37
16e
VIEIL Lorris/LESCHIERA Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
9:14
R 2
17e
43
17e
DUCULTY Nicolas/COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
9:15
R 2
18e
67
18e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan/PASCAUD Loris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
9:16
FN 2
19e
23
19e
BASSO Sébastien/PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
F2 14Renault Clio RS
9:17
F2 14
20e
17
20e
SAUVAIGO David/ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio RS
R 3Renault Clio RS
9:18
R 3
21e
33
21e
BAILLON Florian/LETOURNEAU Lara
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6KPeugeot 206 XS
9:19
FA 6K
22e
42
22e
CASTELIN Frédéric/DI GRAZIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
9:20
R 2
23e
10
23e
GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8Peugeot 207 RC
9:21
FA 8
24e
50
24e
KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
9:22
FN 3
25e
24
25e
SAMMARTINO Michaël/GODI Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 14Peugeot 206
9:23
F2 14
26e
71
26e
MAZZOLA Romain/GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
9:24
FN 2
27e
66
27e
TOURN Joan/CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12Simca Rallye 3
9:25
F2 12
28e
26
28e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric/ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
F2 14Renault Mégane
9:26
F2 14
29e
51
29e
POLLET Emeric/VIGOT Jérôme
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
9:27
FN 3
30e
53
30e
NIVOLA Grégory/BALDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3Renault Clio Williams
9:28
FN 3
31e
12
31e
BRAGALLI Guillaume/HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8Subaru Impreza
9:29
FA 8
32e
69
32e
LARIO Sébastien/LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:30
FN 2
33e
65
33e
CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Cecilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12Simca Rallye 3
9:31
F2 12
34e
49
34e
MATHIEU Quentin/MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7Peugeot 306 S16
9:32
FA 7
35e
25
35e
SCARRONE Cyril/SERRA Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14Peugeot 205 GTI
9:33
F2 14
36e
58
36e
TASNIER Cédric/BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13Peugeot 206 XS
9:34
F2 13
37e
18
37e
REYNAUD Alain/REYNAUD Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
9:35
FN 4
38e
31
38e
SAMMARTINO Eddy/JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6KPeugeot 206 XS
9:36
FA 6K
39e
60
39e
KOLBE Julien/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo
FA 6Citroën Saxo
9:37
FA 6
40e
32
40e
VALET Paulin/BARALE Fabien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6KPeugeot 206 XS
9:38
FA 6K
41e
11
41e
ALBORS Olivier/ALBORS Jeremie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8Subaru Impreza
9:39
FA 8
42e
27
42e
BUZALA Romaric/PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F2 14Citroën ZX
9:40
F2 14
43e
41
43e
MOREL Lucas/MOREL Pascale
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
9:41
R 2
44e
55
44e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric/FRIEDERICH Jean-Baptiste
Citroën Saxo
F2 13Citroën Saxo
9:42
F2 13
45e
22
45e
LA SPISA ONESIME Loris/LA SPISA Marie-Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14Peugeot 205
9:43
F2 14
46e
20
46e
CARANTA Patrice/CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
F2 14Peugeot 306
9:44
F2 14
47e
52
47e
BAGNOL Harmonie/GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3Renault Clio RS
9:45
FN 3
48e
44
48e
MARTIN Florian/CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
9:46
R 2
49e
29
49e
KUBACKI Anthony/SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14Renault Clio 3 RS
9:47
F2 14
50e
48
50e
GARCIA René/GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7Renault Clio Williams
9:48
FA 7
51e
21
51e
GIORDANENGO Fabien/GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14Peugeot 205 GTI
9:49
F2 14
52e
16
52e
VIANO Allison/PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3Citroën DS3
9:50
R 3
53e
74
53e
BOULET Philippe/CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
9:51
FN 2
54e
63
54e
SABATIER Loris/TESTOR Killian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2JFord Fiesta Junior
9:52
R 2J
55e
59
55e
MARGARIA Clément/HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13Peugeot 106 XSI
9:53
F2 13
56e
47
56e
FLATTOT Patrick/COURTES Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
9:54
R 2
57e
62
57e
ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5Citroën AX GTI
9:55
FA 5
58e
61
58e
GOLFIER Anne/NAU Patrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6Citroën Saxo
9:56
FA 6
59e
73
59e
GUIOL Valentine/BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:57
FN 2
60e
64
60e
JULIEN Alain/MONTERO Julien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2JFord Fiesta Junior
9:58
R 2J
61e
70
61e
MARCHAND Matthieu/DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:59
FN 2
62e
34
62e
RUFFIN Anthony/PESCE Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6KPeugeot 206 XS
10:00
FA 6K
63e
56
63e
HENROTIN Jonathan/MARGARIA Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13Peugeot 106 XSI
10:01
F2 13
64e
75
64e
MATTEO Julien/O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2SCitroën Saxo VTS
10:02
N 2S
65e
76
65e
BOUCHET Loana/MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2SPeugeot 206 XS
10:03
N 2S
66e
72
66e
CASTILLE Yann/LOVAZZANI Matieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
10:04
FN 2