31ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
31ème Rallye P.E.A. Pays du Gier
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 4
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
1
1er
SALANON David/DEGOUT Jérôme
Volkswagen Polo
R 5Volkswagen Polo
8:50
R 5
2e
8
2e
LECUREUX Maxime/MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5Citroën C3
8:51
R 5
3e
5
3e
BOULADE Eric/VERSINO Damien
Citroën C3
R 5Citroën C3
8:52
R 5
4e
3
4e
MASCLAUX Arnaud/BONNEFOY Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
R 5Ford Fiesta
8:53
R 5
5e
4
5e
CHAVANNE Jérôme/BLOT Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 5Ford Fiesta
8:54
R 5
6e
6
6e
PREVALET Mickael/PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5Citroën DS3
8:55
R 5
7e
7
7e
GINHOUX Bruno/AUBEUF Benjamin
Skoda Fabia
R 5Skoda Fabia
8:56
R 5
8e
62
8e
FERREIRA Alexandre/LOPEZ William
Citroën C2
F2 13Citroën C2
8:57
F2 13
9e
11
9e
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan/SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5Peugeot 208 T16
8:58
R 5
10e
10
10e
BRIDIER Dorian/BOIRON Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5Skoda Fabia
8:59
R 5
11e
2
11e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe/FOURCADE Laurent
Citroën C3
R 5Citroën C3
9:00
R 5
12e
30
12e
CELLIER Gilles/BOSSU Hervé
BMW Compact
F2 14BMW Compact
9:02
F2 14
13e
61
13e
DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny
Peugeot 208
F2 13Peugeot 208
9:03
F2 13
14e
47
14e
SEUX Maxime/PERRIER Sebastien
Peugeot 206
FA 7Peugeot 206
9:04
FA 7
15e
33
15e
DELORME Gérard/MAY Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14Peugeot 306 S16
9:05
F2 14
16e
12
16e
TALLON Bertrand/MOULIN Sophie
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
RGT 16Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
9:06
RGT 16
17e
22
17e
CAPELO NOBRE Antoine/BERARD Segolene
Renault Clio
R 3Renault Clio
9:07
R 3
18e
40
18e
LECUREUX Arthur/GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
9:08
R 2
19e
63
19e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault/DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
9:09
F2 13
20e
106
20e
GRANDE Jonathan/GUIRADO Sandrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
9:10
R 2
21e
43
21e
DELORME Francis/DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2Citroën C2
9:11
R 2
22e
25
22e
VIVIET Benoît/BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3Citroën DS3
9:12
R 3
23e
23
23e
MARRY Raphaël/MAGAND Alexis
Renault Clio
R 3Renault Clio
9:13
R 3
24e
105
24e
FREDON Hugo/LAURENT Bastien
Renault Clio
R 3Renault Clio
9:14
R 3
25e
81
25e
JOUBERT Sylvain/LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
9:15
FN 2
26e
59
26e
ROUSSET Alexis/GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnioti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnioti
9:16
FN 3
27e
74
27e
SANTAELLA Loïc/BERLIOZ Jessica
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
9:17
FA 6
28e
19
28e
TERRANA Olivier/MONDESIR Alexis
BMW 325 I
FA 8BMW 325 I
9:18
FA 8
29e
44
29e
GINES Elodie/TORNIOR Lisa
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
9:19
R 2
30e
27
30e
ONIEWSKI Lionel/DEVILLE Stephanie
Renault Mégane RS
N 4Renault Mégane RS
9:20
N 4
31e
52
31e
SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
9:21
FN 3
32e
80
32e
GENOUD Damien/SOLA Mallaury
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
9:22
FN 2
33e
71
33e
MONNIN Christophe/CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6Citroën Saxo
9:23
FA 6
34e
31
34e
CLAIRET Pascal/BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
F2 14BMW Compact
9:24
F2 14
35e
82
35e
RULLIERE Maverick/MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
9:25
FN 2
36e
35
36e
EPALE Teddy/BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14BMW 318 Compact
9:26
F2 14
37e
56
37e
COLOMBAN Cédric/COUZON Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3Renault Clio Williams
9:27
FN 3
38e
28
38e
PINEY Charly/BASSON Mickaël
Renault Mégane
F2 14Renault Mégane
9:28
F2 14
39e
73
39e
CELLIER Thibaud/CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo
FA 6Citroën Saxo
9:29
FA 6
40e
48
40e
LESUEUR Marc/MICHELIN Jessica
Renault Clio
FA 7Renault Clio
9:30
FA 7
41e
79
41e
POUILLON Jérémy/GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:31
FN 2
42e
26
42e
DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3Citroën DS3
9:32
R 3
43e
64
43e
JACOB Stéphane/JACOB Enzo
Peugeot 205
F2 13Peugeot 205
9:33
F2 13
44e
88
44e
MAZENOD Jordan/GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106
F2 12Peugeot 106
9:34
F2 12
45e
76
45e
RICHARD Kévin/MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6Citroën Saxo VTS
9:35
FA 6
46e
57
46e
VILLET Corentin/GREGOIRE Jérémy
Renault Clio
FN 3Renault Clio
9:36
FN 3
47e
45
47e
PANZARELLA Sylvio/MAREY Thibaut
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2Peugeot 208 VTI
9:37
R 2
48e
34
48e
GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois/GENTHIAL Gwenaelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14Peugeot 205 GTI
9:38
F2 14
49e
36
49e
CONSTANTIN Thomas/FEUILLET Jimmy
BMW 318 IS
F2 14BMW 318 IS
9:39
F2 14
50e
83
50e
MARTINON Alexandre/DUMONTET Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:40
FN 2
51e
24
51e
FONTANAY Nicolas/GOUTELLE Romain
Renault Clio
R 3Renault Clio
9:41
R 3
52e
53
52e
CHABANAS Noël/CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
9:42
FN 3
53e
99
53e
GIBERT Arnaud/RIOU Marie-Lise
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
9:43
FN 1
54e
54
54e
FAUCOUP Michaël/DIGONNET Marion
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
9:44
FN 3
55e
97
55e
VALLERY Charly/VEYRAC Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2SPeugeot 106 S16
9:45
N 2S
56e
93
56e
COLOMB Damien/ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2SPeugeot 106 S16
9:46
N 2S
57e
65
57e
TALIANA Frédéric/TALIANA Quentin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13Peugeot 205 GTI
9:47
F2 13
58e
66
58e
BROCHIER Francis/FERMOND Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13Peugeot 106
9:48
F2 13
59e
20
59e
EHRENSPERGER Monique/BELLEVILLE René
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
9:49
FA 8
60e
55
60e
VALENCONY Yohan/VALENCONY Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FN 3Renault Clio RS
9:50
FN 3
61e
14
61e
DUTREUIL Guy/MONDIERE Benjamin
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10Porsche 996 GT3
9:51
GT 10
62e
92
62e
KALBHEN Manuel/PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo
N 2SCitroën Saxo
9:52
N 2S
63e
50
63e
TESSIER Véronique/DUMONT Anne-Charlène
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7Renault Clio 16S
9:53
FA 7
64e
18
64e
CHAMBEFORT David/CHAMBEFORT Enguerrand
BMW 325 I
FA 8BMW 325 I
9:54
FA 8
65e
96
65e
BESSET Adrien/FUSTIER Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2SPeugeot 106 S16
9:55
N 2S
66e
102
66e
FACCHINETTI Christophe/FACCHINETTI Amaury
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1Peugeot 106 Rallye
9:56
FN 1
67e
89
67e
GIRAUD Florian/BISSARDON David
Citroën AX
F2 12Citroën AX
9:57
F2 12
68e
78
68e
BLUZAT Valentin/BOURDON Hugo
Renault Twingo
R 1Renault Twingo
9:58
R 1
69e
100
69e
UNDREINER Damien/RAILLARD Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1Peugeot 205 Rallye
9:59
FN 1
70e
39
70e
GUERRIERI Alexis/DELORME Léa
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6KPeugeot 206 XS
10:00
A 6K
71e
37
71e
VIRIEUX Benjamin/BONJOUR Thibaut
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14Peugeot 206 S16
10:01
F2 14
72e
103
72e
ANDRE Thibaut/COMPIGNE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
FN 1Peugeot 106
10:02
FN 1
73e
77
73e
CHARRUEL Yannick/ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1Renault Twingo
10:03
R 1
74e
69
74e
ROCHETTE Jorick/MONEYRON Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13Citroën Saxo VTS
10:04
F2 13
75e
87
75e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël/LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
F2 12Citroën Saxo
10:05
F2 12
76e
95
76e
FONTAINE Maxime/FONTAINE Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2SPeugeot 106 S16
10:06
N 2S
77e
86
77e
BERTOIS Alexis/PLUMEL Gwendoline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
10:07
FN 2
78e
85
78e
POUILLOUX Dylan/BOUQUET Lionel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
10:08
FN 2
79e
49
79e
GORGEOT Yann/BOUVIER Sylvain
Renault Clio
FA 7Renault Clio
10:09
FA 7
80e
51
80e
FOULON Pierre/DUMOND Tristan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7Renault Clio RS
10:10
FA 7
81e
38
81e
SANTIAGO Nicolas/TENDILLE Mélanie
Renault Clio
F2 14Renault Clio
10:11
F2 14
82e
104
82e
CUGUILLERE Vivian/DESCHARNE Mathieu
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11Citroën C1 Cup
10:12
F2 11
83e
17
83e
ROBIN Thierry/WAEBER Virginie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8Peugeot 207 RC
10:13
FA 8
84e
101
84e
MATHELIN Alexandre/BOURGEAY Yohann
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1Citroën AX Sport
10:14
FN 1
85e
58
85e
JACQUET Jérémy/CARREL Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3Renault Clio RS
10:15
FN 3
86e
67
86e
TRISORIO Maximilien/OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Carlos
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13Peugeot 106 S16
10:16
F2 13
87e
68
87e
EPALLE Mickaël/CHABANOL Chrys
Citroën C2
F2 13Citroën C2
10:17
F2 13
88e
94
88e
REOCREUX William/REOCREUX Hervé
Renault Twingo RS
N 2SRenault Twingo RS
10:18
N 2S
89e
72
89e
ROUHALDE Vincent/MARIN-FORGE Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6Peugeot 106 S16
10:19
FA 6
90e
75
90e
RODRIGUES Olivier/MONTAGNY Cédric
Citroën saxo
FA 6Citroën saxo
10:20
FA 6
91e
32
91e
MALLON Laurent/CHATAIN Armand
BMW Compact
F2 14BMW Compact
10:21
F2 14
92e
16
92e
MAILLARD Florian/MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8Subaru Impreza STI
10:22
FA 8
93e
90
93e
GOIN Florian/DAVID Cyntia
Peugeot 106 Sport
F2 12Peugeot 106 Sport
10:23
F2 12