19ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
19ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
103
1er
VONIC Pierre/GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
AJ E7BMW M3
7:00
AJ E7
2e
102
2e
FOULON François/MATTEI Sébastien
Ford Escort RS 1800
4/5 C5Ford Escort RS 1800
7:01
4/5 C5
3e
110
3e
GATTI Jean-Pierre/DELORME Freddy
BMW M3
AJ E7BMW M3
7:02
AJ E7
4e
105
4e
ESTIENNE Christian/GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8Porsche 911 SC
7:03
4/5 C8
5e
108
5e
JAIME Pierre/JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ E7BMW M3
7:04
AJ E7
6e
107
6e
DAVID Philippe/THERRY Patrick
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
7:05
AJ E8
7e
109
7e
MONTESINOS Manuel/MONTESINOS Stephen
BMW M3 E30
AJ E7BMW M3 E30
7:06
AJ E7
8e
113
8e
DOTTA Marc/GUIGUE Denis
Ford Escort
CLAFord Escort
7:07
CLA
9e
104
9e
RAIBAUT Florent/CAPANNA Mickael
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8Porsche 911 SC
7:08
4/5 C8
10e
114
10e
BOUQUET Jean-Paul/BOUQUET Monique
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3Talbot Samba Rallye
7:09
BJ D3
11e
122
11e
PERLINO Silvio/GIULIANO Serena
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5Opel Kadett GTE
7:10
2 C5
12e
132
12e
FABIANELLI Eric/DOMINIQUE Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
2 C3Simca Rallye 2
7:11
2 C3
13e
112
13e
HUGLA David/LEDUBY Morgan
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4/5 C8Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
7:12
4/5 C8
14e
116
14e
CLERTON Gérard/PHILIPPE Gérald
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5Opel Kadett GTE
7:13
2 C5
15e
121
15e
ANTOINE Frédéric/GADET Nadine
Ford Escort Mk1
CLAFord Escort Mk1
7:14
CLA
16e
117
16e
CORRADI Bruno/GROSSI Maurizio
Ford Escort RS
2 C5Ford Escort RS
7:15
2 C5
17e
127
17e
BERNARD Pierre/GUGLIELMI Marc
Peugeot 205
AJ E5Peugeot 205
7:16
AJ E5
18e
129
18e
CIZERON Pierrick/BUFFERNE Jean-Louis
BMW 2002 TI
2 B5BMW 2002 TI
7:17
2 B5
19e
119
19e
JOUVIN Dominique/JOUVIN Claudine
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5Ford Escort MK1
7:18
2 B5
20e
131
20e
GIRIBALDI Maurice/BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
CLAOpel Kadett GTE
7:19
CLA
21e
111
21e
SALMON Christian/BILLAUD Anne
Opel Ascona 400
CLAOpel Ascona 400
7:20
CLA
22e
126
22e
LAMBERT David/PERQUE François
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E4Peugeot 205 GTI
7:21
AJ E4
23e
130
23e
VANESS/BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4Peugeot 104 ZS
7:22
2 C4
24e
124
24e
LAZARE Bernard/GARCIA Morgane
Ford Escort MK1
2 B5Ford Escort MK1
7:23
2 B5
25e
123
25e
GIUDICE Hugues/EL JIRARI Karim
Alfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
CLAAlfa Roméo Coupé Bertone 2000
7:24
CLA
26e
120
26e
MAMBRUCCHI Alain/LAGLASSE Patrick
Opel GTE
CLAOpel GTE
7:25
CLA
27e
106
27e
PEYRE Jean-Christophe/PREVOT Stéphane
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
AJ E8Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
7:26
AJ E8
28e
115
28e
LUINO Daniel/PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8Porsche 911 SC
7:27
3 C8
29e
118
29e
ONTANO Agostino/ONTANO Lorenzo
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5Opel Kadett GTE
7:28
2 C5