| N° | Equipage | Gr Cl | Voiture | Heure |
| | | | | |
1er | | CIAMIN Nicolas/MARTINI Maxime |
| | Alpine A110 | |
2e | | CAMILLI Eric/GUIEU Christopher |
| | Citroën C3 | |
3e | | BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin |
| | Citroën C3 | |
4e | | GIORDANO Quentin/PARENT Kévin |
| | Volkswagen Polo GTI | |
5e | | ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu |
| | Alpine A110 | |
6e | | SAUNIER Julien/VAUCLARE Frédéric |
| | Alpine A110 | |
7e | | ASTIER Raphaël/RUEL Cendrine |
| | Alpine A110 | |
8e | | ROUILLARD Patrick/GAMBONI Cédric |
| | Skoda Fabia | |
9e | | ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine |
| | Citroën C3 | |
10e | | BOETTI Michel/MONNIER Valérie |
| | Skoda Fabia | |
11e | | FONTALBA Grégory/HERMET Stéphan |
| | Alpine A110 | |
12e | | CASCIANI Frédérik/DELAPLANCHE Vincent |
| | Skoda Fabia | |
13e | | FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE Didier |
| | Renault Clio RS Line | |
14e | | QUINSAC Xavier/DE MONTREDON Jean Francois |
| | Peugeot 208 Rally 4 | |
15e | | GANDIBLEUX Patrice/DESCAMPS Jean-Charles |
| | Volkswagen Polo GTI | |
16e | | PISTACHI Luc/AUTHIER Laëtitia |
| | BMW Compact WS | |
17e | | BOUERI Jonathan/COLOMBINI Patrick |
| | Renault 11 | |
18e | | BESSON Philippe/CUKROWSKI Yannick |
| | Skoda Fabia | |
19e | | DEGUISE Sébastien/LANTERI Thomas |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
20e | | DI FANTE Romain/TRAMALONI Julien |
| | Renault Clio RS Line | |
21e | | URREIZTI Gérald/ZINTHALER Christophe |
| | Renault Clio 16S | |
22e | | BRILLI Jacques/GUERRIERI Patrick |
| | Renault Clio | |
23e | | FERRARO David/CORNEGLIO Michel |
| | Peugeot 207 Super 2000 | |
24e | | CIRASA Steeve/VALICI Nicolas |
| | Peugeot 206 RC | |
25e | | PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan |
| | Renault Clio RS Line | |
26e | | RUMEAU Sarah/AMBLARD Julie |
| | Peugeot 208 Rally 4 | |
27e | | DALMASSO Pauline/CURCIO Fiona |
| | Peugeot 208 Rally 4 | |
28e | | PASCAL Ernest/THERRY Guylaine |
| | Citroën DS3 | |
29e | | ESCUDERO Jonathan/BOYER Pauline |
| | Hyundai i20 | |
30e | | BARACCANI Enzo/FORTUNATO Christopher |
| | Renault Clio RS Line | |
31e | | LATELLA Alexandre/LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline |
| | Renault Clio RS Line | |
32e | | THOURET Brice/CLERMONT Cyril |
| | Renault Clio 4 RS | |
33e | | CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla |
| | Renault Clio S1600 | |
34e | | BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
35e | | ROSELLI Christophe/DEGROOTE David |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
36e | | ROCHE Jean-Luc/JAMES Jessica |
| | Alpine A110 | |
37e | | BONFILS Michel/BELLEVILLE René |
| | Alpine A110 | |
38e | | VIGO LOPEZ Edgar/AMENEIRO TEISSEIRO Fatima |
| | Peugeot 208 Rally 4 | |
39e | | DUPONT Maxence/OUVRY Capucine |
| | Opel Corsa Rallye 4 | |
40e | | ROSSI Ghjuvanni/BELHACENE Matthieu |
| | Renault Clio RS Line | |
41e | | LAMBERT Yoann/BERTRAND Ludivine |
| | Citroën C2 S1600 | |
42e | | GOETZ Kévin/SIMONET Charlotte |
| | Peugeot 207 RC | |
43e | | BERNARD Jacques-Alain/DUPERRIEU Xavier |
| | Lotus Exige Cup | |
44e | | KUBACKI Anthony/SQUIRI Jean-François |
| | Renault Clio 3 RS | |
45e | | VIANO Allison/BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena |
| | Peugeot 208 VTI | |
46e | | DALMASSO Robin/DALMASSO Maxime |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
47e | | TOURN Joan/BERANGER Elisabeth |
| | Simca Rallye 3 | |
48e | | FERRETTI Bruno/GENDRAUD Nil |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
49e | | SARRAZIN Michel/VERARDI Franck |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
50e | | MATHEWS Kévin/MATHEWS Damien |
| | Renault Clio | |
51e | | RUMEBE Jérémy/BOU-MEUNIER Christelle |
| | Peugeot 208 VTI | |
52e | | DEGIOVANNI Romain/GORDA Clément |
| | Renault Twingo RS | |
53e | | AVELLA Patrice/AVELLA Nathan |
| | Peugeot 208 VTI | |
54e | | AUROUSSEAU Tommy/DELLA-PINA Patricia |
| | Peugeot 208 VTI | |
55e | | CYPRIANO Lucile/QUARTINI Charlyne |
| | Peugeot 208 VTI | |
56e | | LATTY Magali/MACCARI Jordan |
| | Peugeot 106 16S | |
57e | | FILIP Alexandru/LAZAR Gabriel |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
58e | | REVEST Robin/GALVAIN Simon |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
59e | | JERUSALMI Jean-Marc/DANIEL Jean-Marc |
| | Peugeot 207 RC | |
60e | | MEIGNAN Yann/BREGA Frédéric |
| | Renault Clio RS Line | |
61e | | ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis |
| | Opel Adam | |
62e | | BERNARD Rémy/SZYS Solenne |
| | Peugeot 206 XS | |
63e | | PATARD Frédéric/BUFFET Rémi |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
64e | | SCHAUB Eric/MATHIEU Quentin |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
65e | | GUICHOT DE FORTIS Chris/BARTLETT Samantha |
| | Ford Fiesta ST 150 | |
66e | | MARCHAND Julien/GIORSETTI Lionel |
| | Peugeot 106 16s | |
67e | | CUGUILLERE Vivian/BOUYX Thomas |
| | Citroën C1 Cup | |
68e | | | | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |