21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
21ème Rallye d'Automne VHC
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
216
1er
CASTERA David/CASTERA Arnaud
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2
E8
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
8:00
AJ2 E8
2e
213
2e
VILMOT Maxime/MATHIEU Marion
Ford Escort MK2
2
C5
Ford Escort MK2
8:01
2 C5
3e
206
3e
CADILLON Bruno/DUPONT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2
E3
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8:02
AJ2 E3
4e
217
4e
HAYET Johann/BOISSON Kévin
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
AJ2
E8
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
8:03
AJ2 E8
5e
234
5e
PHELIPPEAU Pascal/PHELIPPEAU Mathieu
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
CLA
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
8:04
CLA
6e
215
6e
CORMIER Matthieu/PETIT Thomas
BMW 323I
1
C7
BMW 323I
8:05
1 C7
7e
202
7e
MAINGUET Bruno/CARABEAU James
Alpine A310
4/5
C8
Alpine A310
8:06
4/5 C8
8e
220
8e
GIRARD Bastien/GIRARD Jean-Luc
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
AJ1
D7
ALFA Roméo Gtv6
8:07
AJ1 D7
9e
209
9e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey/BERTON Jordan
Ford Capri 2600 RS
2
B8
Ford Capri 2600 RS
8:08
2 B8
10e
207
10e
RAULT Patrice/GIRARD Marie
BMW 325I
AJ2
E7
BMW 325I
8:09
AJ2 E7
11e
201
11e
ANCELIN Philippe/MASSE Elodie
BMW M3
AJ2
E7
BMW M3
8:10
AJ2 E7
12e
225
12e
CHAVET Benoît/BOYER Pascal
Ford Escort MK2
4/5
C5
Ford Escort MK2
8:11
4/5 C5
13e
232
13e
CADILLON Jordan/EVZLINE Charline
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1
D4
Peugeot 205 GTI
8:12
AJ1 D4
14e
210
14e
CADILLON Claude/CADILLON Laëtitia
BMW 2002
CLA
BMW 2002
8:13
CLA
15e
212
15e
CALVET Patrick/CALVET Clément
Ford Escort RS 2000
2
C5
Ford Escort RS 2000
8:14
2 C5
16e
235
16e
RAUD Anthony/FAYOLLE Laura
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
NJ1
D4
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6
8:15
NJ1 D4
17e
211
17e
PORCHER Michel/PORCHER Sébastien
Opel Ascona B
2
C5
Opel Ascona B
8:16
2 C5
18e
230
18e
RIVAUD Alain/RIVAUD Floriane
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
AJ1
D4
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
8:17
AJ1 D4
19e
233
19e
REGNIER Christophe/TURPIN Dominique
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
NJ1
D5
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
8:18
NJ1 D5
20e
208
20e
HAYET Michel/HAYET Carla
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
AJ2
E8
Lancia Delta Integrale 8V
8:19
AJ2 E8
21e
229
21e
RAULT Tanguy/BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ2
E3
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8:20
AJ2 E3
22e
223
22e
CASTERA Dominique/PRALON Vincent
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
CLA
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
8:21
CLA
23e
231
23e
PIVERT Dimitri/PIVERT Maude
Toyota Corolla Ae86
AJ1
D4
Toyota Corolla Ae86
8:22
AJ1 D4
24e
205
24e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe/SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Manta
2
C5
Opel Manta
8:23
2 C5
25e
239
25e
ARDOUIN Kévin/DEFOIN Alizee
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ1
D4
Peugeot 205 GTI
8:24
AJ1 D4
26e
236
26e
AUGERAL Christophe/BERARD Jean-Claude
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
AJ2
E5
Peugeot 309 GTI 8S
8:25
AJ2 E5
27e
227
27e
SUIRE Jacques/CANAC Eric
Lancia Delta HF
CLA
Lancia Delta HF
8:26
CLA
28e
228
28e
LONGE Christian/LONGE Céline
BMW 323I
CLA
BMW 323I
8:27
CLA
29e
226
29e
JUBERT Eric/VIEILLARD Kévin
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
AJ2
E8
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4
8:28
AJ2 E8
30e
204
30e
BARRET Olivier/DESRAYAUD Candice
Porsche 2.5 ST
4/5
B7
Porsche 2.5 ST
8:29
4/5 B7
31e
222
31e
BRICOU Michaël/BOUCARD Philippe
BMW 2000 TI
CLA
BMW 2000 TI
8:30
CLA
32e
237
32e
PILET Claude/PINEAU Léa
BMW 320
2
C5
BMW 320
8:31
2 C5
33e
224
33e
CHARRON Samuel/MICHEAU Vincent
Ford Sierra XR4I
AJ1
D8
Ford Sierra XR4I
8:32
AJ1 D8
34e
203
34e
CHAUVEL Pierrick/RAMBEAU Christophe
Porsche 911 SC
4/5
C8
Porsche 911 SC
8:33
4/5 C8
35e
221
35e
COUTEAU Michel/CHARRON Benoît
BMW 323 I
AJ1
D7
BMW 323 I
8:34
AJ1 D7
36e
238
36e
GANNAY Denis/LHOTE Pierre
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
CLA
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
8:35
CLA
37e
214
37e
SAFFIER DE BARD Christian/NOUAUD Jérémy
Audi 80 GTE
2
C5
Audi 80 GTE
8:36
2 C5