44ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
44ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
2
1er
BENGUE Alexandre/ESCUDERO Caroline
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8Peugeot 206 WRC
0:01
A 8
2e
3
2e
ROUSSELOT Benoît/MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8Peugeot 206 WRC
0:01
A 8
3e
1
3e
SARRAZIN Stephane/PIVATO Patrick
Subaru Impreza WRX
A 8Subaru Impreza WRX
0:01
A 8
4e
7
4e
JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6Renault Clio Super 1600
0:01
A 6
5e
19
5e
ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8Toyota Celica GT4
0:01
FA 8
6e
20
6e
MANESSIER Jimmy/GORCZYCA Thibault
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8Toyota Celica GT4
1:01
FA 8
7e
8
7e
BOUFFIER Bryan/PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6Peugeot 206 Super 1600
1:01
A 6
8e
5
8e
ROBERT Cédric/BEDON Gérald
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6Peugeot 206 Super 1600
1:01
A 6
9e
14
9e
BARBARA José/BARBARA Chantal
Subaru WRC
A 8Subaru WRC
1:01
A 8
10e
11
10e
AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6Citroën C2 Super 1600
1:01
A 6
11e
6
11e
HENRY Patrick/CHIARONI Jean-Paul
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6Citroën C2 Super 1600
2:01
A 6
12e
9
12e
BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6Citroën C2 Super 1600
2:01
A 6
13e
4
13e
BERNARDI Nicolas/FORTIN Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6Renault Clio Super 1600
2:01
A 6
14e
10
14e
ENJOLRAS Pascal/VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A 6Peugeot 206 Super 1600
2:01
A 6
15e
16
15e
BARBE Marc/RENELLEAU Stéphane
Toyota Corolla WRC
A 8Toyota Corolla WRC
2:01
A 8
16e
36
16e
DELANOUE Damien/CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
2:01
N 4
17e
12
17e
LONJARD Gérald/MARTY David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6Citroën C2 Super 1600
2:01
A 6
18e
18
18e
HOT Jean-Nicolas/PONTHUS Laurence
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
A 8Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
3:01
A 8
19e
31
19e
DUPONT Eric/BECART Bernard
Subaru WRX STI
N 4Subaru WRX STI
3:01
N 4
20e
23
20e
VANSON Johan/DEBOVE Jean-Luc
Opel Astra Kit Car
A 7Opel Astra Kit Car
3:01
A 7
21e
17
21e
GALPIN Jérôme/BACLE Eric
Subaru Impreza
A 8Subaru Impreza
3:01
A 8
22e
21
22e
TANGHE Claudie/GEERLANDT François
BMW M3
FA 8BMW M3
3:01
FA 8
23e
27
23e
LEMONNIER Xavier/COSSET Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
3:01
N 4
24e
39
24e
DOUART Eric/DEBAVEYE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8BMW M3
3:01
FA 8
25e
26
25e
MONNET Thierry/MARTIN Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
3:01
N 4
26e
34
26e
LEGRAND Francis/DARQUES Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 20 GT
N 4Subaru Impreza 20 GT
3:01
N 4
27e
44
27e
MERCIER Eddie/VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
3:01
N 3
28e
73
28e
VOIRIN Christophe/STOUVENEL David
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
4:01
A 6
29e
28
29e
DUPONT Eric/FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
N 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7
4:01
N 4
30e
40
30e
COLPAERT Stephane/DELAIRE Philippe
BMW M3
FA 8BMW M3
4:01
FA 8
31e
75
31e
BOREAU Eric/BASSIERE Rose-Marie
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
4:01
A 6
32e
22
32e
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie/BERTELOOT Christian
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8Ford Escort Cosworth
4:01
FA 8
33e
70
33e
MACKERER Pascal/RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
4:01
A 6
34e
54
34e
HONVAULT Bertrand/HONVAULT Adrien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3Renault Clio RS 2
4:01
N 3
35e
29
35e
ROUSSEAUX Sebastien/BELOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
N 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8
4:01
N 4
36e
81
36e
BOUYER Philippe/HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
4:01
A 6
37e
83
37e
LIXON Joffrey/ROUX Thomas
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
4:01
A 6
38e
79
38e
MOREL Arnaud/VEREMES Alexandre
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
5:01
A 6
39e
88
39e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien/LELEU Dominique
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
5:01
A 6
40e
72
40e
PRESSAC Julien/PAQUE Antoine
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
5:01
A 6
41e
32
41e
FLAMENT Hubert/FLAMENT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4Subaru Impreza WRX
5:01
N 4
42e
71
42e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud/MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
5:01
A 6
43e
30
43e
MEYER Eric/GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
N 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6
5:01
N 4
44e
74
44e
RIESTER Thibault/DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
5:01
A 6
45e
97
45e
CARO Laurent/DEBORNES Yannick
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
5:01
A 6
46e
95
46e
MICHEA Damien/MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
5:01
A 6
47e
42
47e
WALLON Guy/POYER Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7Renault Clio Williams
5:01
FA 7
48e
49
48e
RETAUX Philippe/RETAUX Cédric
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3Peugeot 306 S16
0:01
N 3
49e
15
49e
GUEBEY Georges/BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8Peugeot 206 WRC
0:01
A 8
50e
78
50e
ORTIZ Bruno/POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
0:01
A 6
51e
45
51e
PAVERANI Antoine/GOUIONNET Sebastien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3Peugeot 206 RC
0:01
N 3
52e
52
52e
BAILLEUL Philippe/DEVIENNE Philippe
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3Renault Clio RS 2
0:01
N 3
53e
80
53e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan/COMPAN Cyril
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
0:01
A 6
54e
43
54e
JOVELIN Joël/DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7Renault Clio Williams
0:01
FA 7
55e
87
55e
MATTEI Thierry/PIETRI Jean-Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
0:01
A 6
56e
84
56e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc/DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
0:01
A 6
57e
55
57e
SADOWSKI Samuel/SADOWSKI Philippe
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
0:01
F2 14
58e
93
58e
BOGEY Nicolas/BENETEAU Frédéric
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
1:01
A 6
59e
64
59e
AUQUIER Raphael/LEFIN Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6Citroën Saxo VTS
1:01
A 6
60e
51
60e
GAYMAY Philippe/LECONTE Florence
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
1:01
N 3
61e
57
61e
MARTEL Noël/BERTHELOOT Daniel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
1:01
F2 14
62e
77
62e
BLIN Frédéric/BAZIRET Yoann
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
1:01
A 6
63e
46
63e
LEFAIT Christophe/CANUT Sophie
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3Renault Clio RS 2
1:01
N 3
64e
89
64e
OLIVIER Stéphane/DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
1:01
A 6
65e
59
65e
DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14Peugeot 205 GTI
1:01
F2 14
66e
38
66e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude/PASSAQUIN Nadège
Hommell RS
GT 9Hommell RS
1:01
GT 9
67e
69
67e
BACQUET Yves/TRUPHEMUS Amaury
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6Peugeot 106 XSI
1:01
A 6
68e
85
68e
GIRE Yves/MOIOLI Jacques
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
2:01
A 6
69e
62
69e
COLLEIE Patrick/POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6Citroën Saxo VTS
2:01
A 6
70e
37
70e
HUMEAU Vincent/VALERY Gérard
Hommell RS
GT 9Hommell RS
2:01
GT 9
71e
60
71e
BULTEZ Laurent/LARTILLIER Thierry
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14Renault 5 GT Turbo
2:01
F2 14
72e
50
72e
PERRARD Grégory/MILLEVILLE Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3Peugeot 306 S16
2:01
N 3
73e
86
73e
COMOLI Frantz/RINGEBACH Eric
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
2:01
A 6
74e
53
74e
FOURNIER Ludovic/FOURNIER Sébastien
Renault Clio RS 2
N 3Renault Clio RS 2
2:01
N 3
75e
68
75e
REGNIER Philippe/SLEMBROUCK Bruno
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6Citroën Saxo VTS
2:01
A 6
76e
91
76e
ZUK Nicolas/PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
2:01
A 6
77e
33
77e
CUINGNET Stéphane/WILLARD Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4Subaru Impreza GT
2:01
N 4
78e
92
78e
GIROUX Olivier/MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
3:01
A 6
79e
67
79e
BUISINE Sébastien/BENOUW Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6Citroën Saxo VTS
3:01
A 6
80e
90
80e
BOURDILLAT Renald/OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
3:01
A 6
81e
96
81e
LEZEAU Romuald/BERGE Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
3:01
A 6
82e
41
82e
VANDENBROUCKE Roger/BOUILLON Sébastien
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
3:01
FA 7
83e
61
83e
DANHIEZ David/IVANUSIC Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14Peugeot 205 GTI
3:01
F2 14
84e
25
84e
MERRALL Rodrigue/FRANCOIS Estelle
Opel Astra GSI
A 7Opel Astra GSI
3:01
A 7
85e
58
85e
LEVEQUE José/SARAIVA Alain
Renault 19 16S
F2 14Renault 19 16S
3:01
F2 14
86e
65
86e
VERSTRAET Alain/LIETARD Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6Citroën Saxo VTS
3:01
A 6
87e
101
87e
CANIVENQ Guillaume/GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
3:01
A 6
88e
102
88e
DHERBEY Alexandre/RANVEL Aline
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
4:01
A 6
89e
103
89e
CARRET Julian/DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
4:01
A 6
90e
104
90e
DURANDET Jean-Philippe/CHAPRONT Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6Citroën C2
4:01
A 6
91e
108
91e
AMAUDRU Franck/SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 6Renault Clio Cup
4:01
A 6
92e
109
92e
RAYNAL Frédéric/HAMZA Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 6Renault Clio Cup
4:01
A 6
93e
110
93e
VANESTE Davy/SQUEDIN Denis
Renault Clio Cup
A 6Renault Clio Cup
4:01
A 6
94e
112
94e
MARCHE Pierre/BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6Renault Clio Cup
4:01
A 6
95e
113
95e
BRUNSON Eric/MARY Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 6Renault Clio Cup
4:01
A 6
96e
114
96e
JANVIER Philippe/GERENTES Cyrille
Renault Clio Cup
A 6Renault Clio Cup
4:01
A 6
97e
115
97e
DESSENS Jonathan/TEISSIER Samuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 6Renault Clio Cup
5:01
A 6
98e
116
98e
VENTURINI Henri-Marc/CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6Renault Clio Cup
5:01
A 6
99e
117
99e
GAUTIER Arnaud/JAMES Laurent
Renault Clio Cup
A 6Renault Clio Cup
5:01
A 6
100e
120
100e
GONON Georges/GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6Renault Clio Cup
5:01
A 6
101e
121
101e
DENIE Teddy/DENIE Tony
Renault Clio Cup
A 6Renault Clio Cup
5:01
A 6
102e
123
102e
COURTIN Jacques/TALLANDIE Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13Citroën Saxo VTS
5:01
F2 13
103e
124
103e
LECERF Sébastien/LECERF Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13Peugeot 205 GTI
5:01
F2 13
104e
125
104e
DAVID Franck/GAUGAIN Jerry
Honda Civic
F2 13Honda Civic
5:01
F2 13
105e
126
105e
SAGET Patrick/BISSON Frédéric
Peugeot
F2 13Peugeot
5:01
F2 13
106e
127
106e
HAPKA Pierre/FLAMENT Marie-Neige
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13Citroën Saxo VTS
5:01
F2 13
107e
128
107e
PIQUET Dominique/GODET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13Peugeot 205 GTI
0:01
F2 13
108e
129
108e
MONTIGNY Arnaud/HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3Renault Clio Williams
0:01
FN 3
109e
130
109e
SMERCK Grégory/MARCQ Katia
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3Renault Clio Williams
0:01
FN 3
110e
131
110e
DUPUIS Dominique/OGEZ Alain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3Renault Clio Williams
0:01
FN 3
111e
133
111e
LABURE Alain/LEBEGUE Jocelyn
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3Renault Clio Williams
0:01
FN 3
112e
134
112e
WAELS Rémy/MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3Renault Clio Williams
0:01
FN 3
113e
135
113e
DELFOSSE Romain/THERON Chrystelle
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4Renault 5 GT Turbo
0:01
FN 4
114e
136
114e
BIGUET David/ERET Vincent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4Renault 5 GT Turbo
0:01
FN 4
115e
137
115e
DENIS David/COEUGNET Laurent
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4Renault 5 GT Turbo
0:01
FN 4
116e
138
116e
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien/PORQUET Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4Renault 5 GT Turbo
0:01
FN 4
117e
139
117e
DUBOIS Olivier/PLE Fabrice
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4Renault 5 GT Turbo
1:01
FN 4
118e
140
118e
LAFONT Eric/LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 s16
N 2Peugeot 106 s16
1:01
N 2
119e
141
119e
GARREAU Isabelle/CHERREAU Marlene
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2Peugeot 106 S16
1:01
N 2
120e
142
120e
LECLERCQ Frédéric/LECLERCQ Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A 5Peugeot 106 Rallye
1:01
A 5
121e
143
121e
GRADELET Daniel/GRADELET Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5Peugeot 205 Rallye
1:01
FA 5
122e
144
122e
COUSIN Pascal/COUSIN Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5Peugeot 106 XSI
1:01
FA 5
123e
145
123e
LARTISIEN Stéphane/LEFEBVRE Arnaud
Peugeot 205 RAllye
F2 12Peugeot 205 RAllye
1:01
F2 12
124e
146
124e
LEFEBVRE Edward/BARROIS Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12Citroën AX GTI
1:01
F2 12
125e
147
125e
LELONG Franck/MORTIER Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12Peugeot 205 Rallye
1:01
F2 12
126e
148
126e
LAPOUILLE Hugues/MAESE Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2Citroën Saxo VTS
1:01
N 2
127e
149
127e
MALATRAY Olivier/PERRARD Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2Peugeot 106 Rallye
2:01
N 2
128e
150
128e
AJOUX Christian/JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo
N 2Citroën Saxo
2:01
N 2
129e
151
129e
LE POEC Gwenaelle/PAQUE Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 2Peugeot 106 XSI
2:01
FN 2
130e
152
130e
DALLAIS Thomas/LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1Peugeot 106 Rallye
2:01
N 1
131e
153
131e
FLAMENT Juliette/FLAMENT Cecile
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1Peugeot 106 Rallye
2:01
FN 1
132e
154
132e
PARMENTIER Christophe/VINET Maelle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1Citroën AX GTI
2:01
FN 1
133e
155
133e
HANQUEZ Guillaume/PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1Peugeot 205 Rallye
2:01
FN 1