Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004
Epernay - 22 au 24 octobre 2004
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
1
1er
NANTET Gilles/BURLET Daniel
Porsche 911
F
19
Porsche 911
3:00
F 19
2e
58
2e
COURTOIS Olivier/DRUET Gilles
Renault Mégane
A
7
Renault Mégane
3:00
A 7
3e
24
3e
BRUNSON Eric/MARY Cyril
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
3:00
FA 8
4e
4
4e
MORA Anthony/BLANCHARD Francis
BMW 318 TI
F2
14
BMW 318 TI
3:00
F2 14
5e
57
5e
PEZZUTTI Yves/MURCIA Corinne
Renault Clio Maxi
FA
7
Renault Clio Maxi
3:00
FA 7
6e
10
6e
BEZINAUD Samuel/DURASSIER Alain
BMW M3
FA
8
BMW M3
3:00
FA 8
7e
3
7e
FORES Daniel/GROSDEMOUGE Antonin
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7
Peugeot 306 Maxi
3:00
A 7
8e
2
8e
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques/LEBRUN Martine
Toyota Celica GT
FA
8
Toyota Celica GT
3:00
FA 8
9e
9
9e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre/RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA
8
Toyota Celica GT Four
3:00
FA 8
10e
65
10e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/BORDERIE Emmanuel
Renault Megane Coupe
A
7
Renault Megane Coupe
3:00
A 7
11e
27
11e
BARBARA José/BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRX
A
8
Subaru Impreza WRX
4:00
A 8
12e
48
12e
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric/THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
4:00
F2 14
13e
28
13e
PUEYO Philippe/ROUCHE Nathalie
BMW M3 E30
FA
8
BMW M3 E30
4:00
FA 8
14e
31
14e
BOURGEOIS Michel/HEBERT David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
4:00
N 4
15e
22
15e
HARROUE Christophe/REMY Franck
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
4:00
FA 8
16e
108
16e
CHKONDALI Thierry/MONTAGNE Hervé
Citroën Saxo
A
6
Citroën Saxo
4:00
A 6
17e
41
17e
GALLOU James/LEHEMBRE Didier
Volkswagen Golf 16s
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf 16s
4:00
F2 14
18e
63
18e
LONGEPE Bruno/BERTAUD Josette
Citroën Xsara
A
7
Citroën Xsara
4:00
A 7
19e
29
19e
GOETTELMANN Maxime/FORTMANN Patrick
BMW M3
FA
8
BMW M3
4:00
FA 8
20e
56
20e
GODARD Michel/MALORON Christelle
Porsche 964 RS
GT
10
Porsche 964 RS
4:00
GT 10
21e
77
21e
PAVERANI Antoine/BAUDIN Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
5:00
N 3
22e
66
22e
MICHAUD Frédéric/MICHAUD Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
5:00
N 3
23e
16
23e
GANGUET Christophe/FRISON Emmanuel
Renault Clio
F2
14
Renault Clio
5:00
F2 14
24e
33
24e
OUDOT Jean-François/HAFNER Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
5:00
N 4
25e
69
25e
MARTIN Régis/MORIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
N
3
Renault Clio RS
5:00
N 3
26e
60
26e
ROCHE Jean-Luc/GUIBOURT Jean-Michel
Renault Mégane Maxi
A
7
Renault Mégane Maxi
5:00
A 7
27e
23
27e
LEFEVRE Pascal/NOLLET Stevie
Toyota Celica
FA
8
Toyota Celica
5:00
FA 8
28e
61
28e
CABOURG Christophe/PAIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7
Peugeot 306 Maxi
5:00
A 7
29e
12
29e
DELMAS Yvan/BISSON Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
N
3
Renault Clio RS
5:00
N 3
30e
67
30e
HENS Pierre Henri/BOURQUARD Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN
3
Renault Clio
5:00
FN 3
31e
59
31e
ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine
Renault Mégane Maxi
A
7
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
32e
26
32e
FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA
8
Toyota Celica 4WD
FA 8
33e
115
33e
GUYOT Thomas/DO NASCIMENTO Julien
Peugeot 106
A
6
Peugeot 106
A 6
34e
118
34e
BOILEAU Laurent/PASSETEMPS Frederic
Honda Civic
FN
2
Honda Civic
FN 2
35e
53
35e
BARBOSA Christian/BOURILLON Bernard
Opel Manta 400
F
19
Opel Manta 400
F 19
36e
74
36e
CHERRIOT Emmanuel/DABEL Raphaël
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
37e
71
37e
GAL Ludovic/CANALE Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
38e
75
38e
FORES Vincent/LEFEBVRE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N 3
39e
52
39e
BACHELARD Pierre/BACHELARD Christian
Talbot Sunbeam
F
19
Talbot Sunbeam
F 19
40e
73
40e
MAURAT Laurent/LE GOFF Frederique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
41e
80
41e
GUILLON Bertrand/ESCURE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
N
3
Renault Clio RS
1:00
N 3
42e
15
42e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Laurence
BMW M3
FA
8
BMW M3
1:00
FA 8
43e
76
43e
CAILLIAU Olivier/INGELAERE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
N
3
Renault Clio RS
1:00
N 3
44e
32
44e
LECUREUX Christophe/VIRIEUX Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1:00
N 4
45e
84
45e
DUMENIL Claude/LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
1:00
F2 13
46e
112
46e
STIQUE Dominique/STIQUE Miryem
Peugeot 106 S16
A
6
Peugeot 106 S16
1:00
A 6
47e
107
47e
FERAUD Alain/SAINT-MARTIN Julien
Hommell RS
GT
9
Hommell RS
1:00
GT 9
48e
101
48e
MATHIEU Eric/PECK
Ford Escort RS
F
18
Ford Escort RS
1:00
F 18
49e
143
49e
LAUNAY Patrice/BOURLOIS Sindy
Talbot Samba Rallye
F
17
Talbot Samba Rallye
1:00
F 17
50e
38
50e
MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman
Mitsubishi Lancer
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer
1:00
N 4
51e
25
51e
VALENTIN Cédric/HAVEZ Sandra
BMW M3
FA
8
BMW M3
2:00
FA 8
52e
50
52e
RUCHTI Heinz/WEBER Christian
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
F
19
Renault 5 Turbo Maxi
2:00
F 19
53e
46
53e
MOINET Reynald/DUPIN Tony
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2
14
BMW 318 TI Compact
2:00
F2 14
54e
90
54e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier/GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
2:00
F2 13
55e
87
55e
COCHE Olivier/HEYSTERS David
Peugeot 106 XS
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XS
2:00
F2 13
56e
102
56e
VALCOURT Christian/MOULIN Thierry
Talbot Rallye III
F
18
Talbot Rallye III
2:00
F 18
57e
5
57e
LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia
Volkswagen Golf
F
17
Volkswagen Golf
2:00
F 17
58e
141
58e
RENNARD François/BEN AMMAR Faycal
Talbot Samba
F
17
Talbot Samba
2:00
F 17
59e
100
59e
FEUILLADE Renaud/BERTRAND Karine
Peugeot 205
F
18
Peugeot 205
2:00
F 18
60e
43
60e
GAUTHIER Paul/GAUTHIER Annie
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2
14
BMW 318 TI Compact
2:00
F2 14
61e
94
61e
PERENON Laurent/VACHON Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F
18
Peugeot 205 GTI
3:00
F 18
62e
99
62e
GROSJEAN Philippe/SCHNEIDER Sophie
Renault Alpine A110
F
18
Renault Alpine A110
3:00
F 18
63e
35
63e
LAIGNEL Henri/RICHARD Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
3:00
N 4
64e
6
64e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre/LANDRON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
3:00
N 4
65e
68
65e
SAUTEUR Eric/COUTTIER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
N
3
Renault Clio RS
3:00
N 3
66e
19
66e
SAM CAW FREVE Roland/DIJOUX Guy Antoine
Citroën Xsara
A
7
Citroën Xsara
3:00
A 7
67e
140
67e
DA CRUZ Thierry/ESPIL Gérard
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F
17
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3:00
F 17
68e
78
68e
RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel
Renault Clio
N
3
Renault Clio
3:00
N 3
69e
132
69e
ROUDET Emmanuel/BARNIER Patricia
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
3:00
F2 12
70e
7
70e
ENTZ Pascal/ENTZ Sophie
BMW 323 I Maxi
F
19
BMW 323 I Maxi
3:00
F 19
71e
117
71e
KEMPF Jean-Michel/KEMPF Mireille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
4:00
N 2
72e
148
72e
SEILLET Clément/MONGELLAZ Sandrine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
4:00
FA 5
73e
51
73e
GASTEBOIS Christian/GASTEBOIS Catherine
Renault 5 Turbo
F
19
Renault 5 Turbo
4:00
F 19
74e
42
74e
ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre/GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
4:00
F2 14
75e
93
75e
TULLET Vincent/ASSABY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F
18
Peugeot 205 GTI
4:00
F 18
76e
81
76e
MENANTEAU Jean/IDRAC Laurent
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
4:00
F2 13
77e
155
77e
SCHALLER Nicolas/VINCENT Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
4:00
FN 1
78e
49
78e
PISTACHI Luc/PELLE Grégory
BMW 318 IS
F2
14
BMW 318 IS
4:00
F2 14
79e
114
79e
SAUNIER Bruno/TIBLE Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
4:00
A 6
80e
97
80e
DEREUDRE Franck/BEUSCART Vincent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F
18
Peugeot 205 GTI
4:00
F 18
81e
18
81e
CASCIANI Frédérik/ANGELOU Raphaël
Renault Clio
F2
14
Renault Clio
5:00
F2 14
82e
133
82e
COMPAGNON Mathieu/GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Renault Super 5 TSE
F2
12
Renault Super 5 TSE
5:00
F2 12
83e
144
83e
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril/ESCUDIE Arnaud
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F
17
Volkswagen Golf GTI
5:00
F 17
84e
164
84e
DESCHASEAUX Eric/CREVOISIER Martial
Talbot Samba
F2
11
Talbot Samba
5:00
F2 11
85e
83
85e
MICHEL Francis/MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 XS
F2
13
Peugeot 106 XS
5:00
F2 13
86e
88
86e
LARTIGUE Frédéric/LARTIGUE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
5:00
F2 13
87e
34
87e
VALLA Eric/LANIER Yannick
BMW M3
FN
4
BMW M3
5:00
FN 4
88e
95
88e
BOUCHER Philippe/BOUCHER Catherine
Renault Alpine A110
F
18
Renault Alpine A110
5:00
F 18
89e
8
89e
BLAYON Jean/GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5:00
FA 5
90e
119
90e
CAMPOY Laurent/ROL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
5:00
N 2
91e
21
91e
BONNETON Alain/CELLE Didier
BMW M3
FA
8
BMW M3
0:01
FA 8
92e
154
92e
MICHAUT Benoît/FAYET Corinne
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
0:01
FN 1
93e
86
93e
RAGOT Nicolas/ROBERT Jean-Claude
Citroën Saxo Cup
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Cup
0:01
F2 13
94e
145
94e
PALENI David/DUPONT-ROC Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F
17
Peugeot 205 GTI
0:01
F 17
95e
111
95e
DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
A
6
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
0:01
A 6
96e
44
96e
AMORIN José/BISSON Alexandre
Renault Mégane
F2
14
Renault Mégane
0:01
F2 14
97e
126
97e
ROBERT Alexandre/ARLOT Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
0:01
N 2
98e
109
98e
PENEAUD Anthony/BONNIN Serge
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0:01
A 6
99e
79
99e
FIGUEREO Christian/LEGAL Bernard
Honda Civic
N
3
Honda Civic
0:01
N 3
100e
170
100e
JOVIN Franck/HERVE Sébastien
Talbot Samba
F
16
Talbot Samba
0:01
F 16
101e
37
101e
GUIBERT Richard/MURZEAU Michaël
BMW M3
FN
4
BMW M3
1:01
FN 4
102e
131
102e
CHARLOTON Christophe/PERES Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1:01
F2 12
103e
103
103e
DAURE Fabrice/HOURQUET RIMBES Christele
Peugeot 205
F
18
Peugeot 205
1:01
F 18
104e
135
104e
VINEL Jerome/LAMBERT Carole
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1:01
F2 12
105e
54
105e
CARCREFF Geoffray/HEMERY Patrick
Scora Maxi II
F
19
Scora Maxi II
1:01
F 19
106e
134
106e
GUISEPPONE Arnaud/GUISEPPONE Cecile
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
1:01
F2 12
107e
152
107e
GAUTHIER Johann/MARCHAND Maud
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
1:01
FN 1
108e
125
108e
SERAY Sylvain/GAILLON Eric
Citroën Saxo
N
2
Citroën Saxo
1:01
N 2
109e
172
109e
MONNIN Christian/GAUCHER David
Citroën Visa Chrono
F
15
Citroën Visa Chrono
1:01
F 15
110e
40
110e
MORILLEAU Bernard/RAVON Bruno
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2
14
BMW 318 TI Compact
1:01
F2 14
111e
96
111e
ANDRIEUX Marc/ANDRIEUX Vincent
Peugeot 205
F
18
Peugeot 205
2:01
F 18
112e
20
112e
GUEGAN Jean-Michel/GUEGAN Sylvie
Ford Escort
FA
8
Ford Escort
2:01
FA 8
113e
85
113e
FOROT Jean-François/RIZAND David
Honda Civic
F2
13
Honda Civic
2:01
F2 13
114e
153
114e
BONNEAU Aurélien/CONTRE Rémi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2:01
FN 1
115e
149
115e
RAYMOND Eric/ARGELIES Régis
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
2:01
FA 5
116e
120
116e
LECLERCQ Eric/HEBERT Samuel
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
2:01
N 2
117e
150
117e
CHAVASSE Gregory/BOURDIER Audrey
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2:01
FA 5
118e
72
118e
PITOIS Jean-Christophe/LAUNAY Fabrice
Renault Clio RS
N
3
Renault Clio RS
2:01
N 3
119e
55
119e
DENISET Didier/DELACROIX Claude
Renault 5 TDC
F
19
Renault 5 TDC
2:01
F 19
120e
113
120e
RIVIERE Dany/TSENG-KING Dorine
Citroën Saxo 16S
A
6
Citroën Saxo 16S
2:01
A 6
121e
167
121e
LECLERE Manuel/BELLEVILLE René
Talbot Samba
F
16
Talbot Samba
3:01
F 16
122e
116
122e
BARRET Giani/POTHIN Gaël
Citroën C2
A
6
Citroën C2
3:01
A 6
123e
157
123e
BALDY Sébastien/ROSALIE Nadege
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3:01
FN 1
124e
130
124e
MARIE Jean-Louis/MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 XT
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XT
3:01
F2 12
125e
138
125e
ROCHAS Philippe/ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3:01
F2 12
126e
30
126e
JULLIAN Gérard/DAMOUR Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
FA
8
Ford Escort
3:01
FA 8
127e
136
127e
LIEUTAUD Serge/RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205
F2
12
Peugeot 205
3:01
F2 12
128e
64
128e
SALAS Benoît/CARDENAS Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
A
7
Renault Clio Williams
3:01
A 7
129e
45
129e
OUARY Martial/CORBINEAU Karine
Peugeot 306
F2
14
Peugeot 306
3:01
F2 14
130e
14
130e
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel/LE GUEN Cyrille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3:01
F2 12
131e
168
131e
CRESSONNIER Bruno/CRESSONNIER Rodolphe
Citroën Visa Trophee
F
16
Citroën Visa Trophee
4:01
F 16
132e
36
132e
PARTENET Philippe/SCHMIDT Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale
FN
4
Lancia Delta Integrale
4:01
FN 4
133e
121
133e
LE BEHOT Philippe/LE BEHOT Aurelia
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
4:01
N 2
134e
62
134e
BIGEON Jean-Paul/BIGEON Ghislaine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7
Peugeot 306 Maxi
4:01
A 7
135e
123
135e
CAMPOY Francis/ROL Evelyne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
4:01
N 2
136e
156
136e
GODANO Frédéric/MERARD Pierrick
Peugeot 205
FN
1
Peugeot 205
4:01
FN 1
137e
122
137e
BERGER Olivier/PLANCHE Cédric
Citroën Saxo
N
2
Citroën Saxo
4:01
N 2
138e
39
138e
BRANCA Michel/FORNS Gérald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
N