| N° | Equipage | Gr Cl | Voiture | Heure |
| | | | | |
1er | | ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine |
| | Subaru Impreza WRC | |
2e | | GUIGOU Emmanuel/GIROUX Julien |
| | Renault Clio Super 1600 | |
3e | | AMAUDRU Franck/SERRE Pascal |
| | Renault Clio Super 1600 | |
4e | | | | Ford Escort Cosworth | |
5e | | JEANDOT Thierry/PERES Eric |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 | |
6e | | LANDRON Jean-Pierre/LANDRON Emilie |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 | |
7e | | GONNET Eric/BAZILE Benoit |
| | Subaru WRX STI | |
8e | | MERCIER Eddie/VERET Jean-Michel |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
9e | | BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/BORDERIE Emmanuel |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
10e | | BOILEAU Laurent/RAMBIS Evelyne |
| | Honda Civic | |
11e | | CHENAVAT Lucien/MATHIAS Olivier |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 | |
12e | | TOMASELLA Laurent/PARADE Gaëtan |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
13e | | CHARLES Dimitri/CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny |
| | Peugeot 306 S16 | |
14e | | AUGOYARD Arnaud/BAUDIN Nicolas |
| | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
15e | | CARMINATI Boris/GRANIER Xavier |
| | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
16e | | VENTURINI Henri Marc/CAMPANA Pierre |
| | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
17e | | | | Renault Clio | |
18e | | MARTINEAU Max/ROBIC Jean-Marc |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
19e | | VANNESTE Davy/SQUEDIN Denis |
| | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
20e | | RICOURT Nicolas/RICOURT Mathieu |
| | Peugeot 206 RC | |
21e | | PERRIN Benjamin/PAQUE Antoine |
| | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
22e | | GASCOU Emmanuel/CHAPUS Céline |
| | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
23e | | BARRAL Thomas/REBUT Julien |
| | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
24e | | IVALDI Alexandre/IVALDI Eliane |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
25e | | BLANC François-Xavier/MOCELLIN Anthony |
| | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
26e | | SURIN Ludovic/DAUPHIN Vincent |
| | Peugeot 106 | |
27e | | BLAYON Jean/GIRAUD Catherine |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
28e | | GENRE Benoît/VILLEMIN Angélique |
| | Subaru Légacy 4 WDT | |
29e | | HOURY David/FOURRE Pierrick |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
30e | | DAVID Christophe/BRIOT Christelle |
| | Citroën AX GTI | |
31e | | DEMONS Pascal/BRAULT David |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
32e | | BARDIN Joël/BAIL Jocelyne |
| | Citroën ZX | |
33e | | COUVAL Guillaume/DAVAL Emilien |
| | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
34e | | TREMBLAY Bernard/FAUCHEUX Antoine |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
35e | | PAGANON Franck/RAVAULT François |
| | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
36e | | VESVRE Stéphane/BRESSON Céline |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
37e | | BRUNERIE Patrick/BRUNERIE Nathalie |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
38e | | FABREGAT Gérald/PIGEYRE Thierry |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
39e | | PREVALET Mickaël/MASSON Anthony |
| | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
40e | | JANVIER Philippe/POURSAIN Yann |
| | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
41e | | BIASION Mathieu/BEYNET Cédric |
| | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
42e | | | | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
43e | | QUINET Hervé/QUINET Marie-Laure |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
44e | | DENIE Teddy/DENIE Gregory |
| | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
45e | | LE BAILLY Vincent/GONZALEZ Xavier |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
46e | | COEUGNEZ Arnaud/DEVIENNE Philippe |
| | Renault Clio Cup Rally | |
47e | | JANVIER Jean-Claude/DESCHAMPS Sébastien |
| | Peugeot 306 S16 | |
48e | | RAMPNOUX Jean-Marc/CASSONNET Thibault |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
49e | | AUBERT Jean-Azdin/BOISROBERT Beatrice |
| | Renault 4 GTL | |