| N° | Equipage | Gr Cl | Voiture | Heure |
| | | | | |
1er | | SERET Jacques/SERET Virginie |
| | Renault Mégane Maxi | |
2e | | FANGUIAIRE Eric/ZIMMER Véronique |
| | Renault Mégane Kit Car | |
3e | | PUPPO Pierre/PUPPO Anne-Marie |
| | Renault 11 | |
4e | | CASCIANI Frédérik/LILLO PEREZ Angel |
| | Renault Clio Maxi | |
5e | | FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles/COTTALORDA Gilles |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
6e | | ROMANO Patrick/RAOULI Tony |
| | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | |
7e | | REGHESSA Daniel/BLOCH Serge |
| | Renault Clio 16S | |
8e | | DROALIN Didier/GLOAGUEN Yannick |
| | BMW M3 | |
9e | | ESTIENNE Christian/CHAIX Alexandre |
| | Porsche 911 | |
10e | | HILLIER Xavier/OURMAN Guillaume |
| | Ford Escort Cosworth | |
11e | | MAGNOU Christophe/MATZ Nicolas |
| | Lancia Delta HF | |
12e | | BOETTI Michel/MONNIER Valérie |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
13e | | GARINO Philippe/GIROUX Stéphane |
| | Citroën Saxo Super 1600 | |
14e | | | | Opel Kadett GTE | |
15e | | DALMASSO Didier/MASSI Jean Mickael |
| | Peugeot 306 | |
16e | | SARGIOTTO Didier/SARGIOTTO Karine |
| | Ford Escort Cosworth | |
17e | | BLEUCHOT Remy/BLEUCHOT Katia |
| | Renault 11 Turbo | |
18e | | MAGNIN Lionel/MUTTI Grégory |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
19e | | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
20e | | FERRARO David/CORNEGLIO Michel |
| | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
21e | | JOUVE Didier/BILLION Pascal |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
22e | | DURAND Cédric/ROCHE Yannick |
| | Citroën AX GTI | |
23e | | FERNANDEZ DIAZ David/FERNANDEZ Celine |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
24e | | | | Citroën Saxo | |
25e | | MINGEAUD Pierre/NAU Patrice |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
26e | | BERNAUX Kevin/PLUVINAGE Vincent |
| | Peugeot 205 | |
27e | | LABOREY Alain/HAREUX Patrick |
| | BMW M3 | |
28e | | GHIEU Fredéric/BRAQUET Jean-Baptiste |
| | Opel Kadett GTE | |
29e | | ROBION Jérôme/GAROT Stéphanie |
| | Volkswagen Golf GTI | |
30e | | BOYER Gilles/DELUCHI Magalie |
| | Volkswagen Golf GTI | |
31e | | ZONTA Bruno/LASSALLE Roger |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
32e | | SIGNORELLI Patrick/ROBAGLIA Lionel |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
33e | | GIRAUD Emmanuel/HERRERO Florent |
| | Peugeot 106 | |
34e | | VAN TRICHT Bernard/POLLET Jérémy |
| | Talbot Samba Rallye | |
35e | | FRANCONIERI Alphonse/FRANCONIERI Christophe |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
36e | | MARTINEZ Franck/ROMANO Stéphane |
| | Peugeot 106 | |
37e | | GIANATI Frédéric/FERRERO Stéphane |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
38e | | DAUBORD Laurent/THUMERELLE Sebastien |
| | Renault Clio 16S | |
39e | | ABRIL Stéphane/ABRIL Fabien |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
40e | | GODANO Frédéric/MANZO Benoît |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
41e | | MERLE Hervé/RODRIGUES Richard |
| | Opel Manta GTE | |
42e | | MARINO Roland/GASTAUD Jean-Denis |
| | Peugeot 309 GTI 16S | |
43e | | COMODINI Laurent/COMODINI Julien |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
44e | | CREMONINI Jean-Pierre/BARBERA Loïc |
| | Renault 11 Turbo | |
45e | | AMAVET Yannick/AMAVET Thierry |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
46e | | VERCILLO Carmelo/LAGLASSE Patrick |
| | Talbot Samba Gr. B | |
47e | | CASTILLE Yann/LAMBERT Alain |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
48e | | COUTURIER Laurent/PALESTRO Cedric |
| | Renault Clio | |
49e | | BATTENDIER Nicolas/GIORSETTI Lionel |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
50e | | CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel |
| | Simca Rallye III | |
51e | | CARLAVAN Maxime/SCOTTO Emmanuel |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
52e | | DEPLANCHE Fabien/ROUX Mathieu |
| | Renault Clio 16S | |
53e | | RIVES Laurent/BORREANI Jérôme |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
54e | | RAMOIN Christophe/GERMAIN Magali |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
55e | | ROMERO Alexandre/ROMERO Serge |
| | Peugeot 205 | |
56e | | REBUFFO Gérald/CARLAVAN Adeline |
| | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
57e | | RISANI Pascal/TARDITO Fabien |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
58e | | BURANI Maxime/SERGI Julien |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
59e | | FERAUD Cyrille/CAMPANA Sébastien |
| | Citroën C2 | |
60e | | CHAIX Gérard/DESCAMPS Cécile |
| | Renault 11 Turbo | |
61e | | DELPY Bernard/DELPY Valérie |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
62e | | ZAMMIT Antoine/DALMAS Fabien |
| | Renault Clio 16S | |
63e | | LARUE Olivier/GIMELLO Christian |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
64e | | DELBOURG Christophe/BERNARD David |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
65e | | CASANA Cyril/MEUCCI Cédric |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
66e | | BAUDOIN Franck/CORNIGLION Ingrid |
| | Renault 11 Turbo | |
67e | | AST Fabien/NICOLAS Valérie |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
68e | | DOUSSAN Philippe/ICARD Lionel |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
69e | | GUILLON Jean-Marc/GUILLON Gerard |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
70e | | MARTIN Jean-Paul/CANET Gregory |
| | Renault Clio | |
71e | | GUINET Fabrice/BARBE Jean Claude |
| | Opel Manta GTE | |
72e | | CUER Serge/BARRIERE Stéphanie |
| | Talbot Sunbeam TI | |
73e | | DESSENDIER Christian/LOMBARDO Michel |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
74e | | PERROUSE François/BURCHERI Georges |
| | Opel Kadett GTE | |
75e | | MASSAROTTO Gilles/RUFFIN Pierre |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
76e | | SANCHEZ Gilles/MARTIN Claude |
| | Renault GT Turbo Evo 2 | |
77e | | DURRIEU Yannick/SAUDINO Muriel |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
78e | | NOERO Eric/DURANTET Maurice |
| | Renault 11 Turbo | |
79e | | BAGGIARINI Lionel/FERRAZZOLA Yannick |
| | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
80e | | VILLE Emmanuel/VIGNAL David |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
81e | | MANES Thierry/BUONACCORSI Marc |
| | Peugeot 306 GTI 16S | |
82e | | MARTINEZ Guillaume/CANFORA Richard |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
83e | | GIOE Eric/GHIBAUT Patrick |
| | Renault 11 Turbo | |
84e | | FERRONI Sylvain/ZIEGLER Bernard |
| | Peugeot 104 ZSI | |
85e | | FUNEL Jean-Noël/FUNEL Guy |
| | Renault 11 Turbo | |
86e | | DONEDA Lilian/CHAFFIN Franck |
| | Renault 11 Turbo | |
87e | | BERTOLINI Pierre/CAVALLARO Céline |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
88e | | TONCELLI Georges/DAVIN Pascal |
| | Peugeot 206 XS | |
89e | | DUCHOSSOIS Philippe/LABERGERE Christopher |
| | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
90e | | MERMET Laurent/BONNIER Jean-Christophe |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
91e | | PULIMENI Alain/JOUBERT Marc |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
92e | | MARION Simon/DOLLE Amélie |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
93e | | CASCIANI Claude/CASCIANI Ludovik |
| | Talbot Sunbeam | |
94e | | DELLA PIETRA Antoine/SORBIER Jennifer |
| | Renault 19 16S | |
95e | | GLASSE Alain/GLASSE Christine |
| | Peugeot 106 XN | |
96e | | GIORDANO Jean-Claude/ORLANDINI Yves |
| | Renault Megane | |
97e | | BERNARDI Raphaël/PIQUEMAL Celine |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
98e | | PAETA Frederic/GIALLO Denis |
| | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
99e | | TRITON Didier/GUIHENEUF Jean-Marie |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
100e | | MATZ Michel/VITIELLO Frédéric |
| | Volkswagen Golf GTI 16s | |
101e | | JULLIEN Francis/JULLIEN Jerome |
| | Peugeot 309 | |
102e | | CABRINO Eric/CABRINO Adeline |
| | Peugeot 205 | |
103e | | | | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
104e | | GIUGE Patrick/SARRAZIN Michel |
| | Peugeot 205 Grenouille | |
105e | | ROSSI Jonathan/POUTHE Lucie |
| | Citroën AX Sport | |
106e | | TERZO Laurent/FERRERO Jean-Luc |
| | Opel Astra | |
107e | | GASTAUD Eric/GASTAUD Grégory |
| | Renault 11 Turbo | |
108e | | FELIX Jean-Marc/BOITELLE Aurélie |
| | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
109e | | MATTEO Julien/NAVARRO Jérôme |
| | Citroën AX DTK | |
110e | | RAYNAUD Christian/BERNABE Myriam |
| | Renault Clio | |
111e | | GIUGE Sylvie/SEMERIA Sandrine |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
112e | | GIACOMELLI Christophe/DARACTZ Christelle |
| | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
113e | | BROCH Florent/PACIELLO Jean-François |
| | Peugeot 309 GTI 16S | |
114e | | VILANOVA Teddy/ELSLANDER Olivier |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
115e | | MASSARD Fabrice/HERREGODS Christian |
| | Citroën AX Sport | |
116e | | VADIER Ludovic/DESTREMAU Christian |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
117e | | CAILLE Cyril/GALLITTO Christophe |
| | Citroën AX GTI | |
118e | | PIGNON Jean Philippe/FERNANDES Nuno |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
119e | | DUTREUIL Richard/PIZZINI Guillaume |
| | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
120e | | GEHIN Thibaut/SIMONE Amandine |
| | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
121e | | | | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
122e | | FOLL Christian/CHAZAL Beatrice |
| | Opel Corsa GSI | |
123e | | | | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
124e | | PRIORI Williams/VO DINH Herwald |
| | Talbot Samba Rallye | |
125e | | LETELLIER Cyril/GRIP David |
| | Citroën AX Maxi | |
126e | | FERRARI Lara/EL FERCHICHI Laëtitia |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
127e | | PRIOLO Laurent/ROVERE Jean-Laurent |
| | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
128e | | VAN DIERENDONCK Thierry/SALOMEZ Isabelle |
| | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
129e | | SIDERI Guillaume/PEYRONNET Franck |
| | Renault 11 Turbo | |
130e | | CHANDEMERLE Loïc/BRUNINI Murielle |
| | Renault Megane | |
131e | | VINAL Patrick/MILLO Magali |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
132e | | XALLE Albino/XALLE Gisele |
| | Fiat Uno Turbo IE | |
133e | | AIMIN Sylvain/LECERF Mickaël |
| | Alfa Roméo 33 | |
134e | | GUIS Fabien/LOPEZ Jocelyne |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |