| N° | Equipage | Gr Cl | Voiture | Heure |
| | | | | |
1er | | ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine |
| | Subaru Impreza | |
2e | | ROCHE Jean-Luc/ROCHE Alexandra |
| | Peugeot 206 WRC | |
3e | | TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne |
| | Toyota Célica GT Four | |
4e | | GALPIN Jérôme/BACLE Olivier |
| | Subaru Impreza WRC | |
5e | | DENIS Hervé/DENIS Vincent |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | |
6e | | GIRARD Jean-Pierre/GRINDEL Xavier |
| | Renault CLIO MAXI | |
7e | | BRESSON Christian/BRESSON Grégory |
| | BMW M3 | |
8e | | JEANNOLLE Joris/JAFFRE Damien |
| | BMW 325 I | |
9e | | DUPONCHEL Marc/HOURY Séverine |
| | BMW 325 I | |
10e | | DEBOUT Laurent/LEROUX Loïc |
| | BMW M3 | |
11e | | MORIN Michel/MORIN Carole |
| | Ford Escort Cosworth | |
12e | | TREMBLAY Bernard/TREMBLAY David |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | |
13e | | LANDRON Jean-Pierre/LANDRON Emilie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
| | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | |
14e | | GONNET Eric/PETITJEAN Philippe |
| | Subaru Impreza STI | |
15e | | LETOURNEAU Daniel/DESMARRES Michel |
| | Ford Sierra Cosworth | |
16e | | ROBINET Jean-Marc/CHAUMERON Jacques |
| | Seat Ibiza TDI | |
17e | | PASSE Alain/LECLERCQ Mathieu |
| | Ford Sierra Cosworth | |
18e | | DURAND Jean-Pierre/NIQUEUX Bruno |
| | BMW 318 Compact | |
19e | | NICOLET Stéphane/NICOLET Mélanie |
| | Peugeot 206 S16 | |
20e | | IVALDI Alexandre/IVALDI Eliane |
| | Peugeot 206 S16 | |
21e | | BOISDRON Thierry/AUBOURG Eric |
| | Renault Megane | |
22e | | LEMAITRE Eddie/GUENEE Sébastien |
| | Renault R19 16S | |
23e | | MONPOUET Fabrice/CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny |
| | Peugeot 306 | |
24e | | FURET Vincent/LERMENIER Sylvain |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
25e | | JANVIER Jean-Claude/AUDON Christophe |
| | Peugeot 306 S16 | |
26e | | BAZILE Benoït/DELOTHEL Ludovic |
| | Renault 5 GT Turbo | |
27e | | DECHAUD Jean-Pierre/BERTHOUD Nicolas |
| | Renault Megane | |
28e | | RAME Yannick/BUCHET Sylvain |
| | Renault Megane Maxi KC | |
29e | | MARTEAU Alain/JEANNIN Gérard |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
30e | | RIBAY Christophe/MARMION Yves |
| | Peugeot 306 S16 | |
31e | | BEGUE Jenny/PECQUEUX Edouard |
| | Peugeot 309 GTI 16S | |
32e | | GARILLIERE Guillaume/GARILLIERE Christelle |
| | Renault Megane | |
33e | | JAGOT Brian/MARCOULY Richard |
| | Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S | |
34e | | TURPIN Claude/BUCHET Jean-Marc |
| | Renault Clio Williams | |
35e | | MEUNIER Christophe/HAMELIN Audrey |
| | Peugeot 206 RC | |
36e | | CHARLES Dimitri/LUCON Pascal |
| | Peugeot 306 S16 | |
37e | | | | Renault CLIO | |
38e | | PORCHER Michel/PORCHER Sébastien |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
39e | | BOURRET Stéphane/BONFAND Isabelle |
| | Renault Clio Ragnotti | |
40e | | DELAGE Philippe/DELAGE Sébastien |
| | Renault Clio RS | |
41e | | BARAT Franck/BRUNET Jean-Michel |
| | Porsche 911 GT3 | |
42e | | LAMBRE Thierry/VESVRE Jason |
| | Rover MG F Trophy | |
43e | | BUREAU Thierry/BLATEAU Laurent |
| | Citroën C2 R2 | |
44e | | BOUYER Philippe/MILLON Jean-Louis |
| | Citroën C2 Challenge | |
45e | | HOURY David/FOURRE Pierrick |
| | Citroën C2 S1600 | |
46e | | RIESTER Philippe/FAYETTE Florent |
| | Citroën Saxo S1600 | |
47e | | GAJEK Nicolas/CLAUX Mathieu |
| | Citroën C2 R2 | |
48e | | URAL Vincent/GALLIER Charlene |
| | Citroën C2 R2 | |
49e | | SCHALLER Nicolas/COULEUR Thibaut |
| | Citroën C2 Challenge | |
50e | | LORION Thierry/PERUCHOT Julie |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
51e | | VOUILLON Eric/GAUDION Sébastien |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
52e | | BOGEMANS Yann/SELLIER Nicolas |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
53e | | MARTIN Frédéric/VINCELOT Pascal |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
54e | | CHARTIER Sébastien/CHARTIER Tiphanie |
| | Peugeot 205 | |
55e | | | | Citroën Saxo | |
56e | | GUILLOTEAU Thomas/GAUTHIER Angélique |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
57e | | CHARLOTON Christophe/PUISAIS Annabelle |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
58e | | BENIER Maurice/ZIELINSKI Valérie |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
59e | | LEBLANC Franck/CASSONNET Thibault |
| | Peugeot 205 | |
60e | | JOUAS Dominique/JOUAS Denis |
| | Volkswagen Golf GTI 1 | |
61e | | ESNAULT Michaël/ALAIMO Aurélien |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
62e | | PERREAU Anthony/SAINSON Marie |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
63e | | ROMAIN Thierry/BAZILE Laurent |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
64e | | LE BOUDER Nicolas/BENNEVAULT David |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
65e | | CAILLETEAU David/DECHEZELLES Fabien |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
66e | | GILLET Dennis/GUENIN Guillaume |
| | Honda Civic | |
67e | | LANGLOIS Hervé/MICHAUD Franck |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
68e | | PASQUET Ludovic/BOUTEAU David |
| | Honda Civic VTI | |
69e | | MAITRE Philippe/PANSERI Stéphane |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
70e | | HENKENS Benoît/DESCHAMPS Sébastien |
| | Opel Corsa GSI | |
71e | | JAGOT Kévin/PICHON Bastien |
| | Citroën Saxo | |
72e | | GEROME Florent/PILLAUD Julien |
| | Peugeot 106 S16 | |
73e | | LANGLET Arnaud/MARTIN Baptiste |
| | Citroën SAXO | |
74e | | SAUCE Christophe/GELY Pauline |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
75e | | TICOT Aymeric/MAROT Sébastien |
| | Citroën Saxo VTS | |
76e | | HABERT Christophe/AUCHAPT Aurélien |
| | Opel Corsa | |
77e | | BLAYON Jean/GIRAUD Catherine |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
78e | | BRUNERIE Patrick/BRUNERIE Nathalie |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
79e | | VESVRE Stéphane/BRESSON Céline |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
80e | | BATTENDIER Nicolas/COMODINI Laurent |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
81e | | MARAIS Pascal/LEGAGNEUR Christophe |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
82e | | LAUNAY Patrice/BOURLOIS Sindy |
| | Talbot Samba Rallye | |
83e | | CAUDAL Damien/BOISSIER Denis |
| | Citroën AX Sport | |
84e | | JACQUOT Frédéric/GENET Alex |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
85e | | JEANNIN Francis/LOISEAU Antoine |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
86e | | LIMOUSIN Laurent/LEPIN Sébastien |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
87e | | DEVINEAU Sébastien/DEVINEAU Céline |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
88e | | BONNEAU Aurélien/LABROUSSE Denis |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
89e | | BADIER Jean-Francois/OLIVRON Alexandre |
| | Citroën AX GTI | |
90e | | PAGNOUX Arnaud/PARRA RUIZ Maria Luisa |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
91e | | CORBEAU Thierry/POITEVIN Arnaud |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
92e | | FERNANDES Fabricio/MAROLLES Cédric |
| | Citroën AX GTI | |
93e | | BAUDIN Thomas/BARBOT Romain |
| | Peugeot 106 Rallye | |
94e | | DAVID Christophe/LECOMTE Nicolas |
| | Citroën AX GTI | |
95e | | LAUNAY Frédéric/BOURGEON Patrick |
| | Peugeot 205 Rallye | |
96e | | MOREAU Frédéric/LANRIOT Sébastien |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
97e | | DUCOTE Olivier/PAUCHARD Julie |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
98e | | GARDAN Stéphane/BARBEDETTE Régis |
| | Peugeot 205 RALLYE | |
99e | | COUBRUN Cédric/PELERIN Stéphane |
| | Talbot Samba Rallye | |
100e | | PASQUET Christophe/VERSCHAFFEL Thomas |
| | Peugeot 205 | |
101e | | PELERIN Jean-Claude/BARRY Marc |
| | Peugeot 104 ZS | |
102e | | AUBERT Jean-Azdin/MOLVEAU Maxime |
| | Renault 4 GTL | |