Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
Dunkerque
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
Dunkerque
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
19
1er
DERAEDT Sébastien/CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA
8
Toyota Celica GT Four
8:00
FA 8
2e
7
2e
GAUTIER Arnaud/GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A
8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
8:01
A 8
3e
15
3e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA
8
Toyota Celica GT Four
8:02
FA 8
4e
28
4e
NANTET Gilles/DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3
8:03
GT 10
5e
11
5e
PEZZUTTI Yves/MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
8:04
FA 8
6e
33
6e
BOURGEOIS Michel/CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
8:05
N 4
7e
5
7e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
8:06
A 7K
8e
34
8e
PATERNOT Hervé/VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX
8:07
N 4
9e
9
9e
BARBARA José/BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
A
8
Subaru impreza
8:08
A 8
10e
55
10e
AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
8:09
R 2
11e
20
11e
BEZINAUD Samuel/CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
FA
8
BMW M3
8:10
FA 8
12e
2
12e
LIXON Joffrey/SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
8:11
A 7K
13e
37
13e
MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
8:12
N 4
14e
10
14e
HAYET Michel/CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
A
8
Subaru Impreza GT
8:13
A 8
15e
25
15e
HINGER John-Henry/CUSSE Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
8:14
R 3
16e
26
16e
FOUTERET Sylvain/CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
8:15
R 3
17e
6
17e
FORES Daniel/PETITNICOLAS Aurelien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
8:16
A 7K
18e
17
18e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre/RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Célica GT-Four
FA
8
Toyota Célica GT-Four
8:17
FA 8
19e
36
19e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
8:18
N 4
20e
109
20e
MICHEL Francis/MICHEL Stephane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Maxi
8:19
F2 13
21e
23
21e
LEMAITRE Eddie/URAL Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
8:20
R 3
22e
104
22e
RENNARD François/MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
F2
13
Renault Clio
8:21
F2 13
23e
73
23e
MOREL Frédéric/GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
8:22
F2 14
24e
78
24e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric/CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:23
N 3
25e
41
25e
NOMBELA Jean-Noël/MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
8:24
N 4
26e
79
26e
FERRY Romain/BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:25
N 3
27e
40
27e
MORIN Michel/MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
N
4
Ford Escort Cosworth
8:26
N 4
28e
45
28e
MACE Vivien/FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
8:27
N 4
29e
42
29e
JEANDOT Thierry/PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
N
4
Subaru Impreza
8:28
N 4
30e
71
30e
LONGE Romain/BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
F2
14
Peugeot 306
8:29
F2 14
31e
111
31e
ARTZNER Mathieu/GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
8:30
F2 13
32e
8
32e
MOREL Matthieu/PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
A
8
Subaru Impreza
8:31
A 8
33e
107
33e
CHARLOTON Christophe/PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
8:32
F2 13
34e
105
34e
GOEURIOT Stéphane/DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
8:33
F2 13
35e
86
35e
BOUVET Jean-Michel/MECHINE Frédéric
Renault Clio
N
3
Renault Clio
8:34
N 3
36e
80
36e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut/DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
8:35
N 3
37e
88
37e
WEHRLE Philippe/WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:36
N 3
38e
16
38e
GAUTHIER Paul/COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA
8
Toyota Celica GT Four
8:37
FA 8
39e
72
39e
MICHAUD Raphaël/CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2
14
Peugeot 309 Evo
8:38
F2 14
40e
106
40e
DAMIZET Yann/MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
8:39
F2 13
41e
52
41e
DIVARET Bertrand/DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A
6K
Citroën C2 Super 1600
8:40
A 6K
42e
22
42e
GOETTELMANN Maxime/ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
FA
8
BMW M3
8:41
FA 8
43e
61
43e
RICOURT Nicolas/RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
8:42
A 7
44e
85
44e
GILBERT Quentin/GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
N
3
Renault Clio RS
8:43
N 3
45e
138
45e
DEFERT Damien/DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
8:44
FN 1
46e
43
46e
MOREAU Patrick/MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
8:45
N 4
47e
48
47e
GENRE Benoit/DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N
4
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
8:46
N 4
48e
81
48e
MARTIN Nicolas/DAUSSY Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
N
3
Renault Clio RS
8:47
N 3
49e
44
49e
LESCLOUPE Pascal/BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
8:48
N 4
50e
82
50e
PORCHER Michel/PORCHER Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:49
N 3
51e
98
51e
JEUDY Sébastien/JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
8:50
A 6
52e
30
52e
GONNET Eric/BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT
10
Lotus Exige Cup 255
8:51
GT 10
53e
21
53e
CHAMPEAU Eric/CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
FA
8
Toyota Célica
8:52
FA 8
54e
60
54e
MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
8:53
A 7
55e
18
55e
MATHIEU Eric/GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
FA
8
BMW M3
8:54
FA 8
56e
3
56e
COURTOIS Olivier/JOLE Damien
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA
7K
Renault Mégane Kit Car
8:55
FA 7K
57e
144
57e
PAULIN Maxime/DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
8:56
FN 1
58e
39
58e
GIRARDEAU Ugo/BICHON Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
8:57
N 4
59e
69
59e
AUPETIT Cédric/AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
FA
7
Seat Ibiza GTI
8:58
FA 7
60e
89
60e
FARLAY Cédric/FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:59
N 3
61e
83
61e
GUIARDEL Olivier/RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
N
3
Renault Clio RS
9:00
N 3
62e
84
62e
DELAPORTE Olivier/LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
9:01
N 3
63e
66
63e
ROMO Dominique/GALOPPIER Gwenaël
Renault Clio RS
A
7
Renault Clio RS
9:02
A 7
64e
46
64e
GAIDOZ Hervé/DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
9:03
N 4
65e
134
65e
PURREY Frédéric/ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
9:04
F2 12
66e
97
66e
FEUTRAY Georges/VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
9:05
A 6
67e
62
67e
BONNEFOND Patrice/BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
9:06
A 7
68e
63
68e
LOLLIER Christophe/DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
9:07
A 7
69e
54
69e
DEROY Pascal/BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
9:08
A 6K
70e
137
70e
FIEDLER Romain/MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
9:09
F2 12
71e
76
71e
PELAT Loic/PEDARROS Laetitia
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
9:10
F2 14
72e
74
72e
RAGEAU Philippe/BRAULT Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2
14
Renault Mégane Maxi
9:11
F2 14
73e
93
73e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît/GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
FA
6
Peugeot 106
9:12
FA 6
74e
65
74e
JOUSSELY Jérôme/LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
A
7
Renault Clio RS
9:13
A 7
75e
64
75e
BLAYON Jean/GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
9:14
A 7
76e
32
76e
BOISSOU François-Xavier/POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
GT
10
Nissan 350 Z
9:15
GT 10
77e
14
77e
VOIRIN Pascal/MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
Ford Escort Cosworth
9:16
FA 8
78e
126
78e
LABROUSSE Fabien/LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
9:17
N 2
79e
75
79e
GOULEY Philippe/GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
F2
14
BMW Compat 318 I
9:18
F2 14
80e
132
80e
CUNIN Eric/DESPREZ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Maxi
9:19
F2 12
81e
58
81e
BRUNERO Julien/GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
9:20
R 2
82e
94
82e
LANGLOIS Hervé/MICHAUD Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
9:21
A 6
83e
77
83e
DELAIR Eddy/DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
F2
14
Renault 5 GT turbo
9:22
F2 14
84e
38
84e
GIOVANNI Philippe/NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
9:23
N 4
85e
110
85e
CHAPUT Franck/RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
9:24
F2 13
86e
130
86e
WAROQUIER Samuel/DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
9:25
FN 2
87e
59
87e
LE BEHOT Philippe/LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
Citroën C2 R2
9:26
R 2
88e
96
88e
SOUFFEZ Frédéric/VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A
6
Citroën Saxo Challenge
9:27
A 6
89e
123
89e
GARDE Jean-Christophe/LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9:28
FA 5
90e
145
90e
DUMENIL Brice/DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
9:29
FN 1
91e
149
91e
VINET Florian/FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
9:30
FN 1
92e
35
92e
MOSSIERE Lionel/BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
9:31
N 4
93e
136
93e
MARIE Jean-Louis/MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9:32
F2 12
94e
102
94e
VESVRE Stephane/POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
A
5K
Peugeot 106
9:33
A 5K
95e
95
95e
MEULEAU Pascal/DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
9:34
A 6
96e
133
96e
JOVIN Franck/MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
F2
12
Citroën Saxo
9:35
F2 12
97e
152
97e
LAFONT Aurelien/JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
F2
11
Fiat Cinquencento
9:36
F2 11
98e
141
98e
HERMANT Olivier/BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
9:37
FN 1
99e
68
99e
DEPEYRE Michel/ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
9:38
A 7
100e
143
100e
DAVID Christophe/LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
9:39
FN 1
101e
112
101e
SEGUY Martial/ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
F2
13
Peugeot 206
9:40
F2 13
102e
121
102e
LOTTE Jérôme/VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9:41
FA 5
103e
24
103e
PATENOTTE Dominique/GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
R
3
Renault Clio R3
9:42
R 3
104e
135
104e
VOLATIER Cyril/VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9:43
F2 12
105e
50
105e
LASSALLE Cédric/TURCAT Claude
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FN
4
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
9:44
FN 4
106e
127
106e
DEFONTAINE Arnaud/BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
9:45
N 3
107e
31
107e
FAUCHER Serge/LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
GT
10
BMW Z3M
9:46
GT 10
108e
146
108e
BADIER Jean-Francois/OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
9:47
FN 1
109e
101
109e
QUINET Hervé/QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9:48
FA 5K
110e
142
110e
HOUBRON Jérôme/LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9:49
FN 1
111e
119
111e
PELERIN Stéphane/GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9:50
FA 5
112e
49
112e
LOIGNON Stéphanie/PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
9:51
FN 4
113e
122
113e
DELARRE Christophe/POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FA
5
Peugeot 106
9:52
FA 5
114e
140
114e
CEUGNET Sébastien/DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
9:53
FN 1
115e
87
115e
GUERINEAU Yann/ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
N
3
Renault Clio RS
9:54
N 3
116e
139
116e
NEHR Jean Robert/VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9:55
N 1
117e
99
117e
BRUNERIE Patrick/BRUNERIE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 XSI
9:56
FA 5K
118e
156
118e
RAULT Christophe/RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
F2
11
Peugeot 106
9:57
F2 11
119e
129
119e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre/FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
9:58
FN 2
120e
70
120e
OLIVETTE Stéphane/VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2
14
Renault Clio Ragnotti
9:59
F2 14
121e
115
121e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine/VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
10:00
F2 13
122e
116
122e
FAUCHER Damien/COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
A
5
Toyota Yaris
10:01
A 5
123e
114
123e
LOPEZ Raphaël/MOREAUX Kévin
Peugeot 205
F2
13
Peugeot 205
10:02
F2 13
124e
151
124e
CHOLLEY Yannick/POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:03
FN 1
125e
103
125e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic/CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:04
FA 5K
126e
131
126e
RIVIERE Axel/APATAUDE Thomy
Citroën AX
F2
12
Citroën AX
10:05
F2 12
127e
124
127e
FOROT Jean-François/DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10:06
FA 5
128e
148
128e
NICOLI Gerard/FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
10:07
FN 1
129e
120
129e
AMBLARD Jacques/GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
FA
5
Volkswagen Polo
10:08
FA 5
130e
113
130e
LAGE Stéphanie/ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
10:09
F2 13
131e
92
131e
ROBERT Fabrice/CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
A
6
Citroën Saxo
10:10
A 6
132e
158
132e
BERARD Romain/HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
F2
11
Peugeot 205
10:11
F2 11
133e
155
133e
LE POTIER Laurent/LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2
11
Talbot Samba Rallye
10:12
F2 11
134e
29
134e
BONNAUD José/LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
GT
10
Lotus Exige Cup 240
10:13
GT 10
135e
91
135e
LAMBRE Thierry/JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
GT
9
Rover MG F
10:14
GT 9
136e
118
136e
ROBIN Teddy/SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:15
A 5
137e
159
137e
VERNE Stéphanie/ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
11
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10:16
F2 11
138e
100
138e
BOUVIER Philippe/PLUVINAGE-MARTY Julie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 XSI
10:17
FA 5K
139e
154
139e
DORNIER Olivier/LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo