50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter/MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8WFord Focus RS WRC
8:00
A 8W
2e
11
2e
TANGHE Claudie/SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8Toyota Celica GT4
8:01
FA 8
3e
9
3e
BARRAL Thomas/SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7SFiat Grande Punto S2000
8:02
A 7S
4e
6
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan/PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7SPeugeot 207 S2000
8:03
A 7S
5e
15
5e
GUIGOU Emmanuel/SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
8:04
R 3
6e
24
6e
AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6KCitroën C2 S1600
8:05
A 6K
7e
62
7e
NEUVILLE Thierry/KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2Citroën C2 R2 Max
8:06
R 2
8e
5
8e
BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8WSubaru Impreza WRC
8:07
A 8W
9e
17
9e
PATERNOT Hervé/VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4Subaru Impreza WRX
8:08
N 4
10e
2
10e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8WPeugeot 206 WRC
8:09
A 8W
11e
3
11e
ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8WSubaru Impreza WRC
8:10
A 8W
12e
18
12e
MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4Subaru Impreza STI
8:11
N 4
13e
21
13e
HOT Jean-Nicolas/THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4Subaru Impreza
8:12
N 4
14e
22
14e
FOULON Alain/DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4Subaru Impreza STI
8:13
N 4
15e
19
15e
PRIVE Thomas/ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
8:14
N 4
16e
23
16e
ANCIAN Jérémi/MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6KSuzuki Swift S1600
8:15
A 6K
17e
31
17e
BAESSENS Julien/DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14BMW 318 Compact
8:16
F2 14
18e
95
18e
PERRARD Frederic/LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3Renault Clio RS
8:17
N 3
19e
12
19e
LEFRANCOIS Alain/DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8Subaru Impreza
8:18
A 8
20e
63
20e
MC CORMACK Martin/ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2Citroën C2 R2 Max
8:19
R 2
21e
53
21e
FOUTERET Sylvain/MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
8:20
R 3
22e
27
22e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud/MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2Citroën C2 R2 Max
8:21
R 2
23e
64
23e
GAJEK Nicolas/GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2Citroën C2 R2 Max
8:22
R 2
24e
49
24e
CHOQUET Arnaud/CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15BMW M3
8:23
Z 15
25e
10
25e
DUB Clément/MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7SFiat Grande Punto S2000
8:24
A 7S
26e
29
26e
URAL Vincent/MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2Citroën C2 R2 Max
8:25
R 2
27e
14
27e
CIVADE Michel/TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8Subaru Impreza
8:26
A 8
28e
48
28e
BRICOUT Christophe/DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8Subaru Impreza
8:27
FA 8
29e
74
29e
VAN PARIJS Timothy/VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2Ford Fiesta R2
8:28
R 2
30e
89
30e
THERACHE Stephane/WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14Renault Megane Coupé BVA
8:29
F2 14
31e
37
31e
FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2Suzuki Swift
8:30
N 2
32e
76
32e
BAUDUIN Eric/DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7Peugeot 206 RC
8:31
A 7
33e
66
33e
HOURCADE Maxime/HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2Citroën C2 R2 Max
8:32
R 2
34e
38
34e
CLUTIER Laurent/BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2Suzuki Swift
8:33
N 2
35e
52
35e
CATTEAU Thierry/TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
8:34
R 3
36e
16
36e
PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8Subaru Impreza GT
8:35
A 8
37e
60
37e
DUBUISSON Damien/LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6KPeugeot 206 XS
8:36
A 6K
38e
90
38e
LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14Renault Clio RS2
8:37
F2 14
39e
85
39e
DUPUIS Dominique/LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14Renault Clio Williams
8:38
F2 14
40e
41
40e
FABRE Eric/AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2Suzuki Swift
8:39
N 2
41e
50
41e
LENOIR Hervé/HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3Renault Clio R3
8:40
R 3
42e
77
42e
WALLON Guy/NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7Renault Clio Williams
8:41
FA 7
43e
82
43e
RAMBUR Michael/VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
8:42
F2 14
44e
69
44e
LECLERCQ Frédéric/GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2Citroën C2 R2 Max
8:43
R 2
45e
28
45e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu/JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2Citroën C2 R2 Max
8:44
R 2
46e
30
46e
ABELLI Julien/GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2Citroën C2 R2 Max
8:45
R 2
47e
97
47e
LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
8:46
N 3
48e
42
48e
GUIBERT Sébastien/DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2Suzuki Swift
8:47
N 2
49e
43
49e
BERTON Charlotte/PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2Suzuki Swift
8:48
N 2
50e
71
50e
GALPIN Julie/TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2Citroën C2 R2
8:49
R 2
51e
83
51e
GOSSELIN Sylvain/GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14Renault Clio 16S
8:50
F2 14
52e
39
52e
MONNIN Jean-Paul/GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2Suzuki Swift
8:51
N 2
53e
59
53e
SERGENT Philippe/SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4Mitsubishi Lancer
8:52
FN 4
54e
67
54e
REYDELLET Mickaël/VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2Citroën C2 R2
8:53
R 2
55e
56
55e
CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4Subaru Impreza WRX
8:54
N 4
56e
45
56e
MASSE Antoine/JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2Suzuki Swift
8:55
N 2
57e
81
57e
LEFEBVRE Paul/DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14Renault Clio Williams
8:56
F2 14
58e
94
58e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël/DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3Renault Clio RS
8:57
N 3
59e
87
59e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy/LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14Peugeot 206 S16
8:58
F2 14
60e
112
60e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane/DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2Citroën Saxo VTS
8:59
N 2
61e
128
61e
BERTIN Eddy/BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1Citroën AX GTI
9:00
FN 1
62e
106
62e
FOURNIER Laurent/JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6Citroën Saxo VTS
9:01
A 6
63e
79
63e
RAMBUR Arnaud/SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14Peugeot 205 GTI
9:02
F2 14
64e
35
64e
COLLEIE Patrick/POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13Citroën Saxo VTS
9:03
F2 13
65e
98
65e
MOUY Grégory/LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3Peugeot 206 RC
9:04
N 3
66e
108
66e
CAMERON Duncan/CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5Peugeot 205 Rallye
9:05
FA 5
67e
55
67e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane/SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4Subaru Impreza
9:06
N 4
68e
96
68e
MICHEL David/LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3Renault Clio RS
9:07
N 3
69e
118
69e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu/MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2Peugeot 106 S16
9:08
FN 2
70e
115
70e
RABOUILLE Sylvain/GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2Citroën Saxo VTS
9:09
N 2
71e
34
71e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine/AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6Citroën Saxo
9:10
A 6
72e
78
72e
HENIART Pierre Alexis/NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14Renault 5 GT Turbo
9:11
F2 14
73e
44
73e
BOSETTI Marc/CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2Suzuki Swift
9:12
N 2
74e
33
74e
DUB Laurent/JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9Hommell RS2
9:13
GT 9
75e
61
75e
BAILLEUL Nicolas/FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6KPeugeot 206 XS
9:14
A 6K
76e
129
76e
BRONKART Renaud/FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1Nissan Micra
9:15
FN 1
77e
120
77e
GOSSART Gregory/DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12Peugeot 205 Rallye
9:16
F2 12
78e
125
78e
FERON Gautier/NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12Citroën AX Sport
9:17
F2 12
79e
75
79e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher/BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7Fiat Stylo Troféo
9:18
A 7
80e
119
80e
BAILLIEU Mickaël/SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2Honda Civic
9:19
FN 2
81e
130
81e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1Citroën AX GTI
9:20
FN 1
82e
126
82e
DELAHAYE Didier/GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1Peugeot 205 Rallye
9:21
FN 1