| N° | Equipage | Gr Cl | Voiture | Heure |
| | | | | |
1er | | BRAQUET Franck/BRAQUET Laura |
| | Peugeot 309 GTI | |
2e | | CHIODI Georges/FULCONIS Frédéric |
Renault Alpine A110 1600 SC |
| | Renault Alpine A110 1600 SC | |
3e | | SPACCAPELO Louis/LLISO René |
| | Renault Alpine A110 | |
4e | | MAMBRUCCHI Alain/MAMBRUCCHI Morgane |
| | Opel Kadett GTE | |
5e | | WIJCKMANS Jean-Claude/WIJCKMANS Jérôme |
| | Renault 5 Turbo | |
6e | | SABAT Dominique/REDELSPERGER Thibaut |
| | Triumph GT6 | |
7e | | HUGUES Jean-Marc/POITOU Benoît |
| | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | |
8e | | HERMELLIN Jérôme/HERMELLIN Elvina |
| | Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI | |
9e | | GENOVESE Robert/GENOVESE Anne-Marie |
| | Opel Manta B | |
10e | | CATUREGLI Christophe/FERRAND Stéphane |
| | Peugeot 106 XSI | |
11e | | BORENS Michel/KUNEGEL Jean-Marie |
| | Ford Escort MKI | |
12e | | LANNIEE Jean/FERNANDEZ Sébastien |
| | Porsche 911 SC | |
13e | | LEAUTHIER Rémy/LEAUTHIER Christine |
| | Renault 12 Gordini | |
14e | | SABATIER Fabien/DURIEU Fabrice |
| | Alfa Romeo GTV6 | |
15e | | ZUNINO Romeo/COSCIA Mauro |
| | Toyota Célica | |
16e | | RINALDI Yannick/SCHREIBER Paul |
| | BMW 3.0 CSL | |
17e | | GALLI Olivier/GALLI VASSORT Claire |
| | Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI | |
18e | | BESSET Daniel/DUBOURG Sébastien |
| | Volkswagen Golf GTI | |
19e | | LUCCIARDI Vincent/LOLIVRET Mathieu |
| | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV 6 | |
20e | | BONTOUX Pierre/CACHOUX Richard |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |
21e | | BOUCHARD Jean-Claude/LEBAS Pierre Emmanuel |
| | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2L | |
22e | | BAYLES Eric/VINCENT Séverine |
| | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | |
23e | | PASQUET François/LEROY Patrice |
| | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | |
24e | | SCHON Giorgio/GIAMMARINO Francesco |
| | Lancia Beta Monte-Carlo | |
25e | | TOURNATORY Patrick/MARTIN Christian |
Austin Mini Cooper 1300 S |
| | Austin Mini Cooper 1300 S | |
26e | | VOUILLON Jean Louis/HENNEBELLE Bernard |
| | Porsche 911 S 2.,4L | |
27e | | PEDONE Guido Maria/GIRAUDET Denis |
Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1300 |
| | Lancia Fulvia Zagato 1300 | |
28e | | PAUTASSO Louis/MIGNOLET Charles |
| | Renault 8 Gordini | |
29e | | ALBERTINI Jean-Louis/ALBERTINI Marie-Christine |
| | Lancia Fulvia | |
30e | | | | Toyota Supra MK3 Turbo | |
31e | | ARAVECCHIA Sergio/MERENDA Carlo |
| | Fiat 128 Rally | |
32e | | GANDOLFO Maurizio/CONEDERA Mario |
| | Peugeot 205 GTI | |