4ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VHRS
4ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VHRS
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
243
1er
VAN HEURCK Patrick/SAEYS Jean
Mini Austin Healey MKII
RHMini Austin Healey MKII
10:30:00
RH
2e
300
2e
PEUROIS Franck/THOMET Jean-Luc
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RHRenault 5 Turbo 2
10:30:30
RH
3e
301
3e
DUFRENE Didier/DUFRENE Leslie
Ford Sierra Cosworth
RHFord Sierra Cosworth
10:31:00
RH
4e
302
4e
PICCOT Francois/DEGENEVE Pascal
Renault 5 Turbo 2
RHRenault 5 Turbo 2
10:31:30
RH
5e
303
5e
DEFFERT Francois Albert/TROMBERT Philippe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RHRenault 5 GT Turbo
10:32:00
RH
6e
304
6e
BAILLET Christophe/PEARSON Bryce
Porsche Carrera 3.0 RS
RHPorsche Carrera 3.0 RS
10:32:30
RH
7e
305
7e
JEANGEORGE Nicolas/BURGUN Benoit
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1
RHVolkswagen Golf GTI 1
10:33:00
RH
8e
306
8e
JOLLY Patrice/JOLLY Franck
Talbot Samba
RHTalbot Samba
10:33:30
RH
9e
307
9e
MARULLAZ Michaël/TAVEL Stéphane
Renault Alpine A310
RHRenault Alpine A310
10:34:00
RH
10e
308
10e
JOLLY Philippe/DETRAZ Fabien
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
RHSimca 1000 Rallye 3
10:34:30
RH
11e
310
11e
BIOT Jérôme/BIOT Sebastien
Peugeot 104
TCPeugeot 104
10:35:00
TC
12e
311
12e
BROCK Daren/ELIAS Tesse
Mini MG
TCMini MG
10:35:30
TC
13e
312
13e
DUBY Jean-Francois/VAN KATWIJK Jurgen
BMW 323I
TCBMW 323I
10:36:00
TC
14e
313
14e
GROS Céline/PATOUX Thibaud
Renault R5 GT Turbo
RHRenault R5 GT Turbo
10:36:30
RH
15e
314
15e
HERBETH Jean-Louis/JOVER Christophe
Ford Escort
RHFord Escort
10:37:00
RH
16e
315
16e
JACQUIER Bernard/DUCRET Charly
NSU 1200 TT
RHNSU 1200 TT
10:37:30
RH
17e
316
17e
BORENS Michel/KUNEGEL Jean-Marie
Ford Escort
RHFord Escort
10:38:00
RH
18e
317
18e
LANG Geoffroy/LIBBRA Eric
BMW 325
RHBMW 325
10:38:30
RH
19e
319
19e
PERROUX Renaud/BOUVIER Jean Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
TCPeugeot 205 GTI
10:39:00
TC
20e
320
20e
THOMAS Philippe/MASSE Cyril
Renault R5 Alpine Turbo
TCRenault R5 Alpine Turbo
10:39:30
TC
21e
321
21e
VERGNET Benoit/MAZOYER Michel
Renault Alpine A110 1600S
RHRenault Alpine A110 1600S
10:40:00
RH
22e
358
22e
GAY Jérôme/ROY Vincent
Audi S1
RPAudi S1
10:40:30
RP
23e
309
23e
BAUD Jean-Yves/MARULLAZ Cédric
Renault R8 Gordini
TCRenault R8 Gordini
10:41:00
TC
24e
318
24e
PAGES Stephane/PAGES Michel
Renault R8 Gordini
RHRenault R8 Gordini
10:41:30
RH
25e
323
25e
ABRIAL François/ABRIAL Cécile
Peugeot 104 ZS
RHPeugeot 104 ZS
10:42:00
RH
26e
324
26e
BURKHALTER Walter/ISELI Marianne
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally
RHFiat 124 Abarth Rally
10:42:30
RH
27e
325
27e
GAY Jean/ROUVELET Bernard
Volvo 122S
TCVolvo 122S
10:43:00
TC
28e
326
28e
MENTHON Jean-Paul/MENTHON Frédéric
NSU 1200 TT
RHNSU 1200 TT
10:43:30
RH
29e
327
29e
MOULIN Mathieu/MOULIN Anais
Porsche 911 SC
RHPorsche 911 SC
10:44:00
RH
30e
328
30e
PARIS Marc/RICK Jean
Porsche 911
RHPorsche 911
10:44:30
RH
31e
329
31e
PUJOS Guillaume/SIMON Cathy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
TCVolkswagen Golf GTI
10:45:00
TC
32e
330
32e
REGNIER Philippe/REGNIER Michele
Alfa Romeo 2000
RHAlfa Romeo 2000
10:45:30
RH
33e
322
33e
YORGANDJIAN Olivier/LE SECH Julien
Alpine A110
RHAlpine A110
10:46:00
RH