23e Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique
29 janvier au 5 février
23e Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique
29 janvier au 5 février
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
EquipageGr ClVoitureHeure
1er
85
1er
ZORRILLA-HIERRO Juan Carlos/GUTIERREZ-DOMINGUEZ Marcos
Volkswagen Golf GTI
IVVolkswagen Golf GTI
21:00:00
IV
2e
46
2e
GEORGE Jean-Luc/PERIN Michel
Ford Escort RS2000 MkII
IVFord Escort RS2000 MkII
21:00:30
IV
3e
58
3e
SAPET Jules/SAPET Christophe
Volkswagen Golf GTI
IVVolkswagen Golf GTI
21:01:00
IV
4e
31
4e
LOENS Philippe/COLLET Daniel
Opel Kadett GTE
IVOpel Kadett GTE
21:01:30
IV
5e
95
5e
OCHAGAVIAS Alvaro/MACHO Manuel
Porsche 911 T 2.4
IVPorsche 911 T 2.4
21:02:00
IV
6e
110
6e
BJERREGAARD Henrik/SVEC Jaromir
Ford Escort RS2000 MkII
IVFord Escort RS2000 MkII
21:02:30
IV
7e
3
7e
PERFETTI Daniele/KESSEL Ronnie
Lancia Stratos
IVLancia Stratos
21:03:00
IV
8e
36
8e
STANEVICS Agris/HMIELEVSKIS Uldis
Lada 1500 S
IVLada 1500 S
21:03:30
IV
9e
127
9e
WOHLENBERG Karsten/THIELE Klaus
Lancia Beta coupé 2000
IVLancia Beta coupé 2000
21:04:00
IV
10e
77
10e
BOUR Firmin/CARRION Laurent
Alpine Renault A310
IVAlpine Renault A310
21:04:30
IV
11e
38
11e
SABY Bruno/MARQUES Christophe
Renault 5 Alpine
IVRenault 5 Alpine
21:05:00
IV
12e
66
12e
MALLEN Eric/METIFFIOT Franck
Volkswagen Golf GTI
IVVolkswagen Golf GTI
21:05:30
IV
13e
155
13e
DEUTSCHBAUER Christian/HEGENBART Gerald
Datsun 240Z
IVDatsun 240Z
21:06:00
IV
14e
149
14e
MOSCONI Claudio/KELLER Ermanno
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
IIILancia Fulvia HF 1.6
21:06:30
III
15e
131
15e
INDAHL Bjorn Erik/KRISTOFFERSEN Kjell
Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0
IVPorsche 911 Carrera 3.0
21:07:00
IV
16e
20
16e
BAILLET Christophe/BAILLET Anne
Ford Escort 2000 MkII
IVFord Escort 2000 MkII
21:07:30
IV
17e
15
17e
KUSSMAUL Roland/LIVANOS Peter
Porsche 911
IIPorsche 911
21:08:00
II
18e
39
18e
PERROUD Pascal/ALLAIS Guillaume
Volkswagen Golf GTI
IVVolkswagen Golf GTI
21:08:30
IV
19e
128
19e
HINDSGAUL Lars/PAGH Arne
Fiat 128 Coupé
IVFiat 128 Coupé
21:09:00
IV
20e
65
20e
CHABRAN Michel/CHABRAN Louis
BMW 1602
IIIBMW 1602
21:09:30
III
21e
165
21e
POHLEMANN Jörg/SCHWALIE Andreas
Porsche 924
IVPorsche 924
21:10:00
IV
22e
152
22e
MOSER Reinchard/HOELL Michael
Porsche 911 2.7
IVPorsche 911 2.7
21:10:30
IV
23e
12
23e
COPPOLA Jean-Pierre/BOULANGER Christian
Alpine Renault A110 1600 S
IIIAlpine Renault A110 1600 S
21:11:00
III
24e
138
24e
ROVETA Roberto/MERENDA Carlo
Fiat 124 Spider
IVFiat 124 Spider
21:11:30
IV
25e
104
25e
RENAUDIN Stéphane/PASTUREAU Lionel
Volkswagen Golf GTI
IVVolkswagen Golf GTI
21:12:00
IV
26e
175
26e
VIVIER Pierre/VIGNOT Sébastien
Fiat 131 Racing
IVFiat 131 Racing
21:12:30
IV
27e
2
27e
DECREMER Michel/LIENNE Patrick
Opel Ascona 2000
IVOpel Ascona 2000
21:13:00
IV
28e
193
28e
HEINZ Wolfgang/PELLINI Rolf
Ford Escort RS2000 MkII
IVFord Escort RS2000 MkII
21:13:30
IV
29e
7
29e
VIALAR Bernard/TAUS Quentin
Alpine Renault A110 1600 SC
IVAlpine Renault A110 1600 SC
21:14:00
IV
30e
75
30e
ARLAUD Jean-Michel/PICCIOLONI Jacques
Citroën DS 21
IIICitroën DS 21
21:14:30
III
31e
25
31e
FERNANDEZ COSIN Rafael/MARTINEZ-HUARTE Julen
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
IIILancia Fulvia HF 1.6
21:15:00
III
32e
28
32e
LAREPPE José/DAVID Lieven
Opel Ascona 2000
IVOpel Ascona 2000
21:15:30
IV
33e
101
33e
HINTIKKA Pentti-Juhani/TEMONEN Kari
Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0
IVPorsche 911 Carrera 3.0
21:16:00
IV
34e
6
34e
VOUILLON Stéphane/SIEUR David
Porsche 911 S 2.2
IIIPorsche 911 S 2.2
21:16:30
III
35e
57
35e
DREXEL Norbert/ROESSLER Christian
Volvo 242
IVVolvo 242
21:17:00
IV
36e
172
36e
CANUYT Renaud/JOUGLA Philippe
BMW 2000 TII Touring
IVBMW 2000 TII Touring
21:17:30
IV
37e
68
37e
RUSPELER Yves/RAYMOND Philippe
BMW 2002 TII
IIIBMW 2002 TII
21:18:00
III
38e
118
38e
VIET Bruno/VIET Jean-Baptiste
Citroën CX 2400 GTI
IVCitroën CX 2400 GTI
21:18:30
IV
39e
156
39e
GANDINO Marco/SCARCELLA Danilo
Saab 96 V4
IIISaab 96 V4
21:19:00
III
40e
62
40e
ANCELLIN Damien/ANCELLIN Marguerite
Citroën DS 23
IVCitroën DS 23
21:19:30
IV
41e
56
41e
HALLRE Torhild/HALLRE Tine
Volkswagen 1303 S
IVVolkswagen 1303 S
21:20:00
IV
42e
53
42e
PLUSCHKE Thomas/PLUSCHKE Robert
BMW 2002
IIIBMW 2002
21:20:30
III
43e
34
43e
HOTVEDT Tom/NESET Leif Arne
Porsche 911 S 2.7
IVPorsche 911 S 2.7
21:21:00
IV
44e
103
44e
BELTER Florian/ZAJONC Siegmar
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV
IVAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV
21:21:30
IV
45e
16
45e
JENSEN Valter/KARLAN Monty
Porsche 911 SC
IVPorsche 911 SC
21:22:00
IV
46e
26
46e
DURAND Raymond/CHOL Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
IVOpel Kadett GTE
21:22:30
IV
47e
79
47e
LEORNARDI Silvain/MACQ Frédéric
Fiat X1/9
IVFiat X1/9
21:23:00
IV
48e
30
48e
SAINZ CENAMOR Antonio/SUAREZ Secundino
Porsche 912
IIIPorsche 912
21:23:30
III
49e
71
49e
COMBIER Laurent/BERTHOIN Etienne
BMW 2002 TI
IIIBMW 2002 TI
21:24:00
III
50e
102
50e
GARNIER Lionel/TRIFFAULT Bertrand
Porsche 912
IIIPorsche 912
21:24:30
III
51e
126
51e
VARTACI-ACONI Cristian/LUPU Dorin
Ford Escort 2000 MkII
IVFord Escort 2000 MkII
21:25:00
IV
52e
54
52e
FOSSA Giacomo/LEGUIL Pierre
Porsche 911 SC
IVPorsche 911 SC
21:25:30
IV
53e
59
53e
ZIEGLER Barbara/MOHR Franziska
Ford Escort MkI
IIIFord Escort MkI
21:26:00
III
54e
112
54e
EDELHOFF Steffi/BINDER Birgit
Ford Escort RS2000 MkI
IVFord Escort RS2000 MkI
21:26:30
IV
55e
99
55e
BURILLO TELLEZ Javier/VELAZQUEZ CANELA Concha
Volkswagen Golf GTI
IVVolkswagen Golf GTI
21:27:00
IV
56e
197
56e
PICOREAU Adeline/GUILLONNEAU Hervé
Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0
IVPorsche 911 Carrera 3.0
21:27:30
IV
57e
41
57e
SBARRATO Jean-Philippe/VERDA Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI
IVVolkswagen Golf GTI
21:28:00
IV
58e
148
58e
FRANDSEN Kim Kjaersgaard/OSTERGAARD NIELSEN Jan
Volkswagen Golf GTI
IVVolkswagen Golf GTI
21:28:30
IV
59e
146
59e
HELLMERS Poul/HELLMERS Carl
Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
IIIAlfa Romeo Giulia Super
21:29:00
III
60e
215
60e
THIELEN Bart/SPIJKER Vincent
Opel Ascona 2000
IVOpel Ascona 2000
21:29:30
IV
61e
210
61e
BRIE Dominique/MICHEL Marc
Alfa Romeo Giula Super
IIIAlfa Romeo Giula Super
21:30:00
III
62e
232
62e
GALINSKA POSTAWKA Ewa/POSTAWKA Anna
Polski Fiat 125P
IVPolski Fiat 125P
21:30:30
IV
63e
171
63e
TRILLO DEL POZO Enrique/JIMENEZ VALLS Carles
Seat 1430-1600
IVSeat 1430-1600
21:31:00
IV
64e
161
64e
BONAMINI Alberto/AMBROGI Marianna
Fiat 124 Abarth
IVFiat 124 Abarth
21:31:30
IV
65e
202
65e
MAGNUSSEN Per Henrik/HARALDSEN Alexander
BMW 1602
IVBMW 1602
21:32:00
IV
66e
19
66e
ILIOPOULOS Ilias/HARAMIS Jean
Porsche 911 SC
IVPorsche 911 SC
21:32:30
IV
67e
40
67e
CAMINITI Pasquale/CAMINITI Stefano
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV
IVAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV
21:33:00
IV
68e
198
68e
PICOREAU Florian/PICOREAU Jules
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
IIIAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV
21:33:30
III
69e
116
69e
MARCO Maxime/MARCO Daniel
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
IVAutobianchi A112 Abarth
21:34:00
IV
70e
97
70e
DANIEL Jacky/GARZINO Vincent
Alpine Renault A110 1600 SC
IVAlpine Renault A110 1600 SC
21:34:30
IV
71e
52
71e
NOGAREDA David/GIRALT VALERO Sergi
Porsche 911 S 2.0
IIIPorsche 911 S 2.0
21:35:00
III
72e
55
72e
GLEN Gordon/GLEN David
Opel Kadett GTE
IVOpel Kadett GTE
21:35:30
IV
73e
93
73e
KASHIN Ilya/KOSTYRKO Boris
Volkswagen Golf GTI
IVVolkswagen Golf GTI
21:36:00
IV
74e
199
74e
BANAS Andrzej/CHRONOWSKI Rafal
Lancia Beat Monte-Carlo
IVLancia Beat Monte-Carlo
21:36:30
IV
75e
111
75e
CISOWSKI Piotr/CISOWSKA Natalia
Polski Fiat 125P
IVPolski Fiat 125P
21:37:00
IV
76e
32
76e
BERGUM Torstein/BERGUM Sven Age
Porsche 911 Turbo
IVPorsche 911 Turbo
21:37:30
IV
77e
123
77e
BOUCHET Patrick/BOUCHET Pierre-Edouard
Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT
IIIAlfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT
21:38:00
III
78e
136
78e
VASILOPULOS Petros/STATHAKOS Dimitrios
Ford Escort MkI
IIIFord Escort MkI
21:38:30
III
79e
180
79e
BUGATTI Lucio/BUGATTI Nicola
Ford Escort Mexico
IVFord Escort Mexico
21:39:00
IV
80e
81
80e
ROLLAN Alvaro/ROLLAN Juan
Porsche 911 T 2.2
IIIPorsche 911 T 2.2
21:39:30
III
81e
154
81e
MONNETREAU Christophe/ROGER Patrick
Saab 96 V4
IVSaab 96 V4
21:40:00
IV
82e
45
82e
SEGOND Didier/LAJOUX David
Porsche 911 SC
IVPorsche 911 SC
21:40:30
IV
83e
73
83e
SAGI Victor/SAGI Victor Jr
Porsche 911 S 2.0
IIIPorsche 911 S 2.0
21:41:00
III
84e
88
84e
LOPEZ ANOS Luis/JUDEZ CRESPO Enrique
Volkswagen Golf GTI
IVVolkswagen Golf GTI
21:41:30
IV
85e
11
85e
BRESCI Alberto/CAVAZZANA Andrea
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
IIILancia Fulvia HF 1.6
21:42:00
III
86e
176
86e
OLINDO Deserti/TORLASCO Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IVLancia Fulvia 1600 HF
21:42:30
IV
87e
1
87e
WRIGHT Jason/TRAVERSO Stefano
Lancia Stratos
IVLancia Stratos
21:43:00
IV
88e
37
88e
BREZUN Régis/CLARYSSE Joëlle
Opel Kadett GTE
IVOpel Kadett GTE
21:43:30
IV
89e
82
89e
BERNARD Xavier/ARTILLAN Lucien
Porsche 924
IVPorsche 924
21:44:00
IV
90e
121
90e
MORIN Gerard/TINNES Jean-Claude
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
IVAutobianchi A112 Abarth
21:44:30
IV
91e
209
91e
KALOGERAS Dimitrios/DIAMANTOPOULOS Christos
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV
IVAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV
21:45:00
IV
92e
50
92e
MOLET Jacky/DEMEURE Gilles
Lancia Béta Coupé 1600
IVLancia Béta Coupé 1600
21:45:30
IV
93e
177
93e
CAVAGNA Gian Paolo/SENECI Angelo
Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1.3S
IVLancia Fulvia Coupé 1.3S
21:46:00
IV
94e
92
94e
LYSENKO Yury/POLYAKOV Victor
BMW 320 i
IVBMW 320 i
21:46:30
IV
95e
151
95e
OZANNE Damien/STRUB Yoann
Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1.3 S
IVLancia Fulvia Coupé 1.3 S
21:47:00
IV
96e
35
96e
CHAZEL Yannick/CHAZEL Ophélie
BMW 320
IVBMW 320
21:47:30
IV
97e
80
97e
LUGAN Pierre/LEVEQUE Michel
Alpine Renault A310 V6
IVAlpine Renault A310 V6
21:48:00
IV
98e
78
98e
GRAHAM Stephen/GRAHAM Tony
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IVLancia Fulvia 1600 HF
21:48:30
IV
99e
145
99e
MERLE Alexandre/BAZIN Emmanuel
Alpine Renault A310
IVAlpine Renault A310
21:49:00
IV
100e
228
100e
PAHIN Christian/BERNARD Christian
BMW 2002 TII
IVBMW 2002 TII
21:49:30
IV
101e
147
101e
AMOS Eugenio/BORROMEO Carlo
Porsche 911
IIPorsche 911
21:50:00
II
102e
29
102e
STANCHERIS Davide/STANCHERIS Amilcare
Porsche 911 T 2.4
IIIPorsche 911 T 2.4
21:50:30
III
103e
47
103e
CAMPANA Olivier/CAMPANA Lydia
Volkswagen Golf GTI
IVVolkswagen Golf GTI
21:51:00
IV
104e
8
104e
TOSETTI Max/BERNARDELLI Marco
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IIILancia Fulvia 1600 HF
21:51:30
III
105e
222
105e
TABACCHI Emanuele Maria/FOSCARI Marco
Porsche 911
IIIPorsche 911
21:52:00
III
106e
91
106e
FISCHER Michel/ROCHE René
Volkswagen 1302
IIIVolkswagen 1302
21:52:30
III
107e
70
107e
RENY Philippe/ZINZINDOHOUE-MARSAUDON Franck
Volvo P1800 S
IIVolvo P1800 S
21:53:00
II
108e
61
108e
CRISTINA Riccardo/BERZERO Vittorio
Renault 12 Gordini
IVRenault 12 Gordini
21:53:30
IV
109e
43
109e
TREVISAN Marco/ERNST Urs
Austin Healey 3000 MkIII
IIIAustin Healey 3000 MkIII
21:54:00
III
110e
167
110e
QUEROIX Bernard/QUEROIX Françoise
Morris Mini Cooper S
IIMorris Mini Cooper S
21:54:30
II
111e
135
111e
LIE Peter/HAUGEN Odd Jostein
Volvo 142
IIIVolvo 142
21:55:00
III
112e
159
112e
BOUTILLIER Didier/BOUTILLIER Maryse
Lancia Beta Coupe 2000
IVLancia Beta Coupe 2000
21:55:30
IV
113e
183
113e
THOMAS Ritson/THOMAS Michael
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IVLancia Fulvia 1600 HF
21:56:00
IV
114e
83
114e
BEGOUAUSSEL Daniel/ROSAZ Jean-Michel
Fiat X1/9
IVFiat X1/9
21:56:30
IV
115e
184
115e
SWAIN Philip/MACEWAN Kenneth
Ford Escort RS2000 MkI
IVFord Escort RS2000 MkI
21:57:00
IV
116e
195
116e
POILVERT Jean/HERLUISON Christine
Fiat 124 Coupe
IVFiat 124 Coupe
21:57:30
IV
117e
218
117e
PECULIER Stéphane/MUZARD Claude
BMW 2002 TII
IVBMW 2002 TII
21:58:00
IV
118e
98
118e
SENO Gabriele/BERTUZZI Alberto
Opel Kadett GTE
IVOpel Kadett GTE
21:58:30
IV
119e
113
119e
DOT Valérie/PAOLIN Muriel
Alfa Romeo Alfa Sud TI
IVAlfa Romeo Alfa Sud TI
21:59:00
IV
120e
208
120e
VASSBOTTEN Alex/THORSTENSEN Terje
Ford Escort Mexico
IVFord Escort Mexico
21:59:30
IV
121e
204
121e
SCHAGE Bjorn/FJERDINSTAD Knut
Volkswagen Golf GTI
IVVolkswagen Golf GTI
22:00:00
IV
122e
225
122e
PIANTELLI Mario/CAMBIE Fabio
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IVLancia Fulvia 1600 HF
22:00:30
IV
123e
194
123e
GUYON Benoît/CAEN Stéphane
Autobianchi A111
IVAutobianchi A111
22:01:00
IV
124e
69
124e
LACOMBE Jean-Paul/LACOMBE Adrien
BMW 2002 TI
IIIBMW 2002 TI
22:01:30
III
125e
216
125e
VALENTIN Gabriel/DELHORME Laurent
Lancia Beta MonteCarlo
IVLancia Beta MonteCarlo
22:02:00
IV
126e
10
126e
ROHRL Walter/GEISTDORFER Christian
Porsche 911 SC
IVPorsche 911 SC
22:02:30
IV
127e
141
127e
MILES Jonathan/PETTIT Alan
Ford Escort RS2000 MkII
IVFord Escort RS2000 MkII
22:03:00
IV
128e
124
128e
FOURNEL Jean-François/FOURNEL Jean
Volkswagen Golf GTI
IVVolkswagen Golf GTI
22:03:30
IV
129e
125
129e
PENITENTI Davide/PENITENTI Matteo
Fiat 125 Special
IIIFiat 125 Special
22:04:00
III
130e
173
130e
EMPTAS Thierry/EMPTAS Emeline
Peugeot 404
IIIPeugeot 404
22:04:30
III
131e
182
131e
STEFANA Quinto/STEFANA Federica
Porsche 911 2.7
IVPorsche 911 2.7
22:05:00
IV
132e
21
132e
IKEUCHI Toshimasa/MORIKAWA Osam
Datsun 240Z
IVDatsun 240Z
22:05:30
IV
133e
105
133e
ROSADO Thierry/ROSADO Nicolas
Renault 12 Gordini
IVRenault 12 Gordini
22:06:00
IV
134e
201
134e
FADUM John/FADUM Fredrik
Saab 96 V4
IVSaab 96 V4
22:06:30
IV
135e
42
135e
VICENTINI Albert/WALDMEIER Kurt
Lancia Beta Coupé 2000
IVLancia Beta Coupé 2000
22:07:00
IV
136e
221
136e
FIORENTINI Giuseppe/FIORENTINI Umberto
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IIILancia Fulvia 1600 HF
22:07:30
III
137e
185
137e
HERMAN Jean-Marie/ROBERT Pauline
Saab Sonett II
IIISaab Sonett II
22:08:00
III
138e
137
138e
THEODOSIOU Vasos/GEORGAKOPOULOS Georgios
Lancia Beta Coupe 2000
IVLancia Beta Coupe 2000
22:08:30
IV
139e
109
139e
PAOLIN Jean-Paul/BOURGEAT Michel
Lancia Béta Coupé 1800
IVLancia Béta Coupé 1800
22:09:00
IV
140e
89
140e
MITSUYAMA Yoshinobu/OKAMOTO Toshinori
Honda Civic RS
IVHonda Civic RS
22:09:30
IV
141e
23
141e
SHINOZUKA Kenjiro/NAGAI Susumu
Datsun Cherry Coupé
IVDatsun Cherry Coupé
22:10:00
IV
142e
117
142e
ZASADYCH Mikhail/SHEVEL Vladislav
Vaz Lada 1500 S
IVVaz Lada 1500 S
22:10:30
IV
143e
4
143e
ANTUNES TAVARES Carlos/SCHOOFS Pauline
Peugeot 104 ZS
IVPeugeot 104 ZS
22:11:00
IV
144e
86
144e
ISHIDA Itaru/AZUMA Shungo
Toyota Corolla
IVToyota Corolla
22:11:30
IV
145e
140
145e
GRUBENMANN Daniel/HIRT Michel
Saab 96 V4
IVSaab 96 V4
22:12:00
IV
146e
27
146e
MATSUNAMI Noboru/UMINO Masashi
Toyota Corolla
IVToyota Corolla
22:12:30
IV
147e
63
147e
WYNN John/HEGEL Karsten
MG B
IIIMG B
22:13:00
III
148e
49
148e
GIRALDI Jean-Marc/GIRALDI Elisabeth
Alpine Renault A310 V6
IVAlpine Renault A310 V6
22:13:30
IV
149e
168
149e
BERTHOULY Serge/POMMIER Fabienne
Datsun 240Z
IVDatsun 240Z
22:14:00
IV
150e
72
150e
DUPIN Arnaud/BORIES Frédéric
Morris Mini Cooper S
IIMorris Mini Cooper S
22:14:30
II
151e
67
151e
APPERT Jean-Pierre/ROSTANG Michel
BMW 2002 TII
IIIBMW 2002 TII
22:15:00
III
152e
207
152e
RYENG Bengt Vidar/BEDNARCZYK Hans
Volvo 244
IVVolvo 244
22:15:30
IV
153e
106
153e
ZORIN Igor/OSTAPOLETS Nikolay
BMW 320 i
IVBMW 320 i
22:16:00
IV
154e
150
154e
VANNERUM Jean-Pierre/PLAS Ysabelle
Audi 80 GLE
IVAudi 80 GLE
22:16:30
IV
155e
164
155e
LOTH Jean-Philippe/LOTH Christian
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
IIIAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV
22:17:00
III
156e
84
156e
RECORDIER André/RECORDIER Charles-André
Porsche 911 2.7
IVPorsche 911 2.7
22:17:30
IV
157e
191
157e
MULLER Jean-Pierre/CLAVEL Jean-Luc
BMW 2002
IVBMW 2002
22:18:00
IV
158e
205
158e
RUNNINGEN Kjetil Ova/WIK Odd Ragnar
Volvo 121
IIIVolvo 121
22:18:30
III
159e
24
159e
BUEHLER Gerd Antonius/FEIERABEND Thomas Gerhard
Porsche 914/6
IIIPorsche 914/6
22:19:00
III
160e
230
160e
LAURIN Denis/LAURIN BARRAUD Sandrine
VW-Porsche 914 2.0
IVVW-Porsche 914 2.0
22:19:30
IV
161e
181
161e
MATTIOLI Marco/PENSOTTI Mario
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTV
IVAlfa Romeo 1750 GTV
22:20:00
IV
162e
64
162e
DONAT Pascal/BOURGOIS François Xavier
BMW 2002 TII
IVBMW 2002 TII
22:20:30
IV
163e
22
163e
DUMAS Stéphane/COLIN Michaël
Triumph GT6 MK2
IIITriumph GT6 MK2
22:21:00
III
164e
211
164e
FORNARA Luca/FORNARA Giulia
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
IIIAlfa Romeo 2000 GTV
22:21:30
III
165e
9
165e
ZANUSSI Antonio/REFFO Giorgio
Ford Escort MkI
IIIFord Escort MkI
22:22:00
III
166e
178
166e
KOWALCZUK Eric/CONSTANT Pierre
Datsun 240Z
IVDatsun 240Z
22:22:30
IV
167e
169
167e
BERTHOULY Laurent/BRES Jean-Luc
Renault 17 Gordini
IVRenault 17 Gordini
22:23:00
IV
168e
44
168e
LARROQUE Dominique/MONASSIER Patrick
Ford Escort 2000 MkII
IVFord Escort 2000 MkII
22:23:30
IV
169e
158
169e
GLEN David/STURGESS Andrew
Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII
IVFord Escort RS 2000 MkII
22:24:00
IV
170e
196
170e
ROLLET Daniel/MILLET Martial
Lancia Beta Coupe 1600
IVLancia Beta Coupe 1600
22:24:30
IV
171e
96
171e
NEUBAUER Eric/JOURDAIN Jean Loup
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6
IIILancia Fulvia HF 1.6
22:25:00
III
172e
51
172e
FICHET Philippe/FICHET Victoire
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF
IIILancia Fulvia 1600 HF
22:25:30
III
173e
144
173e
VILSLEV Per/ANDERSEN Erik
Opel Kadett GTE
IVOpel Kadett GTE
22:26:00
IV
174e
76
174e
CURIE Thomas/ACHARD Arnaud
Porsche 911 SC
IVPorsche 911 SC
22:26:30
IV
175e
60
175e
D'INDY Christophe/GOLDET Eienne
BMW 2002 TII
IVBMW 2002 TII
22:27:00
IV
176e
120
176e
DE OLIVEIRA MIGUEL Leandro/CHAPUIS Stéphane
Lancia Beta Monte-Carlo
IVLancia Beta Monte-Carlo
22:27:30
IV
177e
186
177e
ZIMMERMANN Roland/ZIMMERMANN Ute
Opel Kadett Rallye
IIIOpel Kadett Rallye
22:28:00
III
178e
189
178e
FLAMBERT Thierry/FLAMBERT Victor
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV
IVAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV
22:28:30
IV
179e
143
179e
ORFORD Jeffrey/O'BRIEN James
Lotus Elan
IIILotus Elan
22:29:00
III
180e
160
180e
LEPLAIDEUR Marc/PAYRE Philippe
NSU 1200 TT
IIINSU 1200 TT
22:29:30
III
181e
226
181e
VILALTA Pierre/VANDERSTRAETEN Jean-Pierre
Saab 96 V4
IIISaab 96 V4
22:30:00
III
182e
231
182e
BOURRIER Eric/VALLIER Thomas
Porsche 911 2.7
IVPorsche 911 2.7
22:30:30
IV
183e
134
183e
ROSNER Jan/KOVACS Levente Istvan
Ford Escort RS2000 MkII
IVFord Escort RS2000 MkII
22:31:00
IV
184e
163
184e
PECCENINI Michel/DARRE Philippe
Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1200
IILancia Fulvia Coupé 1200
22:31:30
II
185e
157
185e
LESAGE Jean-Jacques/BENARD Dany
Renault 17 Gordini
IVRenault 17 Gordini
22:32:00
IV
186e
188
186e
KENT Mike/BARKER Rupert
Chrysler Sunbeam TI
IVChrysler Sunbeam TI
22:32:30
IV
187e
224
187e
MESSERSI Fabrice/OSWALD Catherine
VW-Porsche 914/4
IVVW-Porsche 914/4
22:33:00
IV
188e
229
188e
LE GUYADER Eric/LE GUYADER Christian
MG B GT
IIIMG B GT
22:33:30
III
189e
166
189e
FRYE-HAMMELMANN Hermann/HUG Rudolf
Ford Escort RS1600
IVFord Escort RS1600
22:34:00
IV
190e
87
190e
TERADA Kazuo/YAMAGUCHI Hisashi
Toyota Sprinter
IVToyota Sprinter
22:34:30
IV
191e
162
191e
BESSON Gérard/BESSON Marie-Odile
Renault Frégate Amiral
IRenault Frégate Amiral
22:35:00
I
192e
214
192e
RICHARD Jean-Alphonse/MIGNET Martial
Toyota Celica 1600
IVToyota Celica 1600
22:35:30
IV
193e
174
193e
ALLVEN Dan/JOHANSSON Sven
Volvo 122 S
IIVolvo 122 S
22:36:00
II
194e
212
194e
TEYSSIER Bernard/AUBERT Thierry
Alpine Renault A310
IVAlpine Renault A310
22:36:30
IV
195e
262
195e
VILLAR Yannick/BOURDIL Vincent
Fiat 128 Coupe
IVFiat 128 Coupe
22:37:00
IV
196e
245
196e
HOFMANN Rudolf/WEINAND Axel
Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
IIAlfa Romeo Giulia Super
22:37:30
II
197e
241
197e
CANELLA Massimo/ARENA Nicolas
Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1.3 S
IVLancia Fulvia Coupé 1.3 S
22:38:00
IV
198e
265
198e
HEMMERLE GOLLUST Barbara/LAURENT Elisa-Noémie
Alfa Romeo Alfa Sud TI
IVAlfa Romeo Alfa Sud TI
22:38:30
IV
199e
233
199e
POSTAWKA Stanislaw/POSTAWKA Andrzej
Zastava 1100
IVZastava 1100
22:39:00
IV
200e
260
200e
BRU Christophe/LAFITEDUPONT Bernard
Lancia Fulvia Coupe 1.3 S
IIILancia Fulvia Coupe 1.3 S
22:39:30
III
201e
243
201e
FONTANELLA Gianmario/SCRIVANI Stefano
Fiat 128 Rally
IIIFiat 128 Rally
22:40:00
III
202e
240
202e
PIERER Gert/MEIERER Gunter
Volvo 122 S
IIVolvo 122 S
22:40:30
II
203e
256
203e
VASILYEV Alexey/ZHILTSOV Konstantin
Volga M21
IVolga M21
22:41:00
I
204e
274
204e
BRAYARD Patrick/DEBAUD Hervé
Austin Mini Cooper S
IIIAustin Mini Cooper S
22:41:30
III
205e
244
205e
SCHIMITZEK Kurt/SCHULZ Rudolf
Lancia Fulvia Coupe 1.3 S
IIILancia Fulvia Coupe 1.3 S
22:42:00
III
206e
236
206e
BADOSA Michel/REIDL Mogens
Renault 8
IIIRenault 8
22:42:30
III
207e
246
207e
KLEPPE Torgjer/THUNE Ingrid
Renault 8 Gordini
IIIRenault 8 Gordini
22:43:00
III
208e
251
208e
GIUGNI Alexia/BIAGI Cristina
Alpine Renault A110 1300 G
IIIAlpine Renault A110 1300 G
22:43:30
III
209e
255
209e
ENZ Claudio/SEEBERGER Cristina
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
IVAutobianchi A112 Abarth
22:44:00
IV
210e
238
210e
PFUNDT Gert/JAHN Ernst
Mercedes-Benz 220 SE
IIMercedes-Benz 220 SE
22:44:30
II
211e
259
211e
LIBERATORE Francesco/CALABRESE Paolo
Innocenti Mini Cooper
IVInnocenti Mini Cooper
22:45:00
IV
212e
277
212e
AALTONEN Rauno/SYLVAN Hans
Austin Mini Cooper S
IIIAustin Mini Cooper S
22:45:30
III
213e
250
213e
DE ANGELIS Alessio/SISTI Sergio
Fiat Ritmo 60
IVFiat Ritmo 60
22:46:00
IV
214e
237
214e
ZANCHI Piero Lorenzo/AGNESE Giovanni
Lancia Flavia 1800 Coupe
IILancia Flavia 1800 Coupe
22:46:30
II
215e
283
215e
BAARDSETH Terje/BACKE Otto
Glas 1300 GT
IIIGlas 1300 GT
22:47:00
III
216e
267
216e
MARCHINA Luciano/BARBI Francesco
Alpine Renault A110 1300
IIIAlpine Renault A110 1300
22:47:30
III
217e
292
217e
ALEVIZOPOULOS Georgios/PALYVOS Nikolaos
Fiat 128 Rally
IVFiat 128 Rally
22:48:00
IV
218e
258
218e
LUKASIEWICZ Enrique/LUKASIEWICZ Martin
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
IVAutobianchi A112 Abarth
22:48:30
IV
219e
288
219e
FASSIER Philippe/JOURNIAC Philippe
BMW 1800
IIBMW 1800
22:49:00
II
220e
299
220e
VICARIO MARTIN Ivan/BONILLA RODRIGUEZ Jesus
Seat 127
IVSeat 127
22:49:30
IV
221e
249
221e
PENEL Vincent/MOURIQUAND André
Simca 1100 TI
IVSimca 1100 TI
22:50:00
IV
222e
275
222e
FALGAS JARDINERO Eduard/FALGAS VILA Alexandre
Seat 127
IVSeat 127
22:50:30
IV
223e
242
223e
GAROSI Serge/PIRET Jean Marc
Lancia Fulvia Coupé 1.3 S
IIILancia Fulvia Coupé 1.3 S
22:51:00
III
224e
287
224e
MAQUENNE Simon/POGER Marie-Amélie
Morris 1300 GT
IIIMorris 1300 GT
22:51:30
III
225e
272
225e
CORBETTA Marco/MORETTI Alessandro
Fiat 128 Coupe
IVFiat 128 Coupe
22:52:00
IV
226e
273
226e
ARDERIU FREIXA Antonio/GONGORA ZENON Luis
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
IVAutobianchi A112 Abarth
22:52:30
IV
227e
264
227e
BURNIER Jean-Paul/ALIBAUX Patrick
Austin Mini Cooper S
IIIAustin Mini Cooper S
22:53:00
III
228e
282
228e
CURTOLO Carmelo/CURTOLO Federico
Alfa Romeo GT 1300 Junior
IIIAlfa Romeo GT 1300 Junior
22:53:30
III
229e
271
229e
BAUCHET Thomas/DUCREUX Antoine
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
IVInnocenti Mini Cooper 1300
22:54:00
IV
230e
254
230e
LASALLE Philippe/MAIZA Samia
Volvo 122 S
IIVolvo 122 S
22:54:30
II
231e
252
231e
FLOCCHINI Marco/GIACOMETTI Ernesto
Lancia Fulvia Coupe 1.3 S
IIILancia Fulvia Coupe 1.3 S
22:55:00
III
232e
268
232e
BESENIUS Paul/DELTGEN Nico
Morris Mini Cooper S
IIIMorris Mini Cooper S
22:55:30
III
233e
266
233e
ABEL Gilles/ABEL Guy
Lancia Fulvia Coupe 1.3 S
IVLancia Fulvia Coupe 1.3 S
22:56:00
IV
234e
290
234e
GOMIS Georges/GRANGE Christophe
Citroën Dyane
IVCitroën Dyane
22:56:30
IV
235e
294
235e
GAY Jean/ROUVELET Bernard
Volvo 122 S
IIVolvo 122 S
22:57:00
II
236e
280
236e
REBATTU Gérard/REBATTU Antoine
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
IVInnocenti Mini Cooper 1300
22:57:30
IV
237e
293
237e
WEILAND Eric/WEILAND Alexandra
Mercedes-Benz 220 SE
IIMercedes-Benz 220 SE
22:58:00
II
238e
239
238e
LUND Frode/FAUGSTAD Harald
Austin Healey 3000 MkIII
IIAustin Healey 3000 MkIII
22:58:30
II
239e
281
239e
KRISTIANSEN Michael/ANDERSEN Michael
Ford Escort 1300 GT MkII
IVFord Escort 1300 GT MkII
22:59:00
IV
240e
270
240e
NAKUTIS Ilona/ELISEEVA Tatiana
Volga M21M
IIVolga M21M
22:59:30
II
241e
276
241e
MOMMEY Jean-Paul/MOMMEY Bernard
Austin Mini Cooper S
IIIAustin Mini Cooper S
23:00:00
III
242e
296
242e
VON FINCKENSTEIN Joackim/VON FINCKENSTEIN Christina
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
IVAutobianchi A112 Abarth
23:00:30
IV
243e
284
243e
MOCKRIDGE Christopher/VARNEY John
Austin A40
IIIAustin A40
23:01:00
III
244e
300
244e
DI EDIGIO Guido/FERRARI Bruno
Porsche 356 C
IIPorsche 356 C
23:01:30
II
245e
257
245e
TENCONI Pietro/BONISOLI Giorgio
Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300
IVInnocenti Mini Cooper 1300
23:02:00
IV
246e
234
246e
STOJANOWSKI Pawel/STOJANOWSKI Agnieszka
Fiat 128 Coupe
IVFiat 128 Coupe
23:02:30
IV
247e
295
247e
RAFFIN Phippe/RAFFIN Dominique
Ford Cortina Lotus Mk1
IIFord Cortina Lotus Mk1
23:03:00
II
248e
286
248e
BEQUIE Arnaud/PREVOT-LEYGONIE Gonzague
Volvo P1800 S
IIVolvo P1800 S
23:03:30
II
249e
269
249e
TOTH Barnabas/SZALKAI Tamas
Porsche 356 C
IIPorsche 356 C
23:04:00
II
250e
278
250e
FORESTIER Bruno/MAILLARD Norbert
Alpine Renault A110 1300
IVAlpine Renault A110 1300
23:04:30
IV
251e
297
251e
DIAZ Martinez/DIAZ Maria Angustias
Citroën 2CV
IVCitroën 2CV
23:05:00
IV
252e
263
252e
BOUR Antoine/VAN WONTERGHEM Charles
Morris Mini 1275 GT
IVMorris Mini 1275 GT
23:05:30
IV
253e
298
253e
JOHNSTONE Malcolm/JOHNSTONE Tracey
Morris Mini 1100
IVMorris Mini 1100
23:06:00
IV
254e
302
254e
BINCAZ Ludovic/PAYAN Frédéric
Morris Mini Cooper S
IIMorris Mini Cooper S
23:06:30
II
255e
301
255e
RAISYS Karolis/ZAKMANS Ilya
Jaguar XK 150 coupé
IJaguar XK 150 coupé
23:07:00
I
256e
307
256e
BARDOLET CASELLAS Josep Maria/ALSINA DOT Eloi
Seat 1400 B
ISeat 1400 B
23:07:30
I
257e
306
257e
BONNET Christian/SOLOMATINA Eléna
Alfa Romeo Giulietta TI
IAlfa Romeo Giulietta TI
23:08:00
I
258e
304
258e
MIKELSONS Karlis/VUGULS Normunds
Jaguar XK 140 coupe
IJaguar XK 140 coupe
23:08:30
I
259e
303
259e
SILVASTI Ville/SILVASTI Jukka
Porsche 356 B
IPorsche 356 B
23:09:00
I
260e
311
260e
CABELLA Emilio/CORINTI Massimo
Triumph TR3A
ITriumph TR3A
23:09:30
I
261e
305
261e
REGALIA Enrico/ASPESI Riccardo
Fiat 1100
IFiat 1100
23:10:00
I
262e
308
262e
NESSI Ferruccio/NESSI Carlo
Austin Mini Cooper S
IIAustin Mini Cooper S
23:10:30
II
263e
309
263e
DE VARINE Odilon/DOMANGE Benoît
Austin A35
IAustin A35
23:11:00
I
264e
310
264e
DE VARINE Paul/SANTAROSSA Gilles
Bond Equipe
IIBond Equipe
23:11:30
II