Cévennes Race Track Rally
Cévennes Race Track Rally
LISTES DE DEPARTS
Listes de départs
PosPiloteGr ClVoiture
Groupe F2000
1er
236
1er
DUFOUR Serge
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3BMW 318 Compact
Groupes N et FN confondus
2e
233
2e
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2SCitroën Saxo VTS
3e
231
3e
NIEL Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2Citroën Saxo VTS
4e
230
4e
PEREZ André
Suzuki Swift
N 2Suzuki Swift
Groupes A et FA confondus
5e
226
5e
REVEST ARNOUX Grégory
Citroën DS3
A 2Citroën DS3
6e
225
6e
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
A 2Citroën DS3
7e
214
7e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
Peugeot 208
A 2Peugeot 208
8e
208
8e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
A 4Hyundai I20
9e
207
9e
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
A 4Hyundai I20
10e
206
10e
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc
Volkswagen Polo GTI
A 4Volkswagen Polo GTI
11e
201
11e
GACHET Simon
Citroën Sxara
A 5Citroën Sxara
VHC : Groupe 2: Tourisme de Compétition
12e
47
12e
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2 C7Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
Groupe F2000
13e
46
13e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2Peugeot 205 GTI
14e
45
14e
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 2Peugeot 205
15e
44
15e
BOYER Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2Peugeot 205 GTI
16e
43
16e
BRUN Cédrick
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
F2 3Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
17e
41
17e
LUPPINO Hadrien
Peugeot 205
F2 3Peugeot 205
18e
40
18e
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3Renault Clio Ragnotti
19e
39
19e
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 206
F2 3Peugeot 206
20e
38
20e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
Peugeot RCZ
F2 3Peugeot RCZ
21e
37
21e
NICOLAS Lionel
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3BMW 318 Compact
22e
36
22e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3BMW 318 Compact
Groupes N et FN confondus
23e
35
23e
PESIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1Peugeot 106 XSI
24e
32
24e
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2Citroën Saxo VTS
25e
31
25e
NIEL Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2Citroën Saxo VTS
26e
30
26e
GALEWSKI Arthur
Suzuki Swift
N 2Suzuki Swift
27e
34
27e
ANDRE Thibaut
Peugeot 106
N 2SPeugeot 106
28e
33
28e
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2SCitroën Saxo VTS
Groupes A et FA confondus
29e
29
29e
REYNAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 1Peugeot 106 XSI
30e
28
30e
REYNAUD Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1Peugeot 106 XSI
31e
27
31e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
FA 2Citroën Visa GTI
32e
26
32e
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
A 2Citroën DS3
33e
25
33e
MOREL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
A 2Citroën DS3
34e
24
34e
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2Peugeot 207 RC
35e
23
35e
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2Peugeot 207 RC
36e
22
36e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
A 2Renault Twingo
37e
21
37e
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
A 2Citroën C2
38e
20
38e
PUEYO Philippe
Peugeot 208
A 2Peugeot 208
39e
19
39e
TASTU Térence
Peugeot 208
A 3Peugeot 208
40e
18
40e
ALEPUZ Steve
Renault Clio RS
A 3Renault Clio RS
41e
17
41e
JOLY Philippe
Renault Clio
A 3Renault Clio
42e
15
42e
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3Renault Clio Williams
43e
14
43e
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
A 3Peugeot 208
44e
12
44e
MOLLAS David
Skoda Fabia
A 4Skoda Fabia
45e
11
45e
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
A 4Ford Fiesta
46e
10
46e
MOREL Fabrice
Peugeot 208 T16
A 4Peugeot 208 T16
47e
9
47e
BERFA Jordan
Hyundai I20
A 4Hyundai I20
48e
8
48e
BORDONADO Jose-Luis
Hyundai I20
A 4Hyundai I20
49e
7
49e
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
A 4Hyundai I20
50e
6
50e
SARRAZIN Stéphane
Volkswagen Polo GTI
A 4Volkswagen Polo GTI
51e
1
51e
CUOQ Jean-Marie
Citroën Xsara
A 5Citroën Xsara
Groupe GT Sport
52e
5
52e
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
GT 1Alpine A110
53e
2
53e
DUMAS Romain
Porsche 997
GT 2Porsche 997