59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
59ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
ENGAGES
: 132
Liste att.ConcurrentEquipageGr ClVoitureClt annexesHeuve convoc
CHL SPORT AUTO(FRA)
BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD BenjaminR 5Citroën C3CF
14 à 18h30
CF
R 5
MINERVA OIL(FRA)
LEFEBVRE Stéphane/PORTIER Xavier
Citroën C3
LEFEBVRE Stéphane/PORTIER XavierR 5Citroën C3CF
14 à 19h00
CF
R 5
CPI ENJOLRAS(FRA)
BOUFFIER Bryan/VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
BOUFFIER Bryan/VAUCLARE FrédéricR 5Hyundai I20CF
14 à 21h30
CF
R 5
MINERVA OIL(FRA)
VAN BEVEREN Adrien/PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien/PANSERI XavierR 5Citroën C3CF P
14 à 19h00
CF P
R 5
2C COMPETITION(FRA)
MICHEL Sylvain/DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain/DEGOUT JérômeR 5Skoda FabiaCF TM T
14 à 22h30
CF TM T
R 5
GILBERT Quentin(FRA)
GILBERT Quentin/GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin/GUIEU ChristopherR 5Volkswagen PoloCF TM
14 à 21h30
CF TM
R 5
SARRAZIN MOTORSPORT(FRA)
GIORDANO Quentin/PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin/PARENT KévinR 5Hyundai I20CF
14 à 18h00
CF
R 5
MAUFFREY Eric(FRA)
MAUFFREY Eric/BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric/BRONNER KevinR 5Skoda FabiaCF TM
14 à 21h00
CF TM
R 5
SLR(FRA)
WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William/MILLET KévinR 5Volkswagen PoloCF TM T
14 à 21h00
CF TM T
R 5
CITROEN TOTAL(FRA)
ROSSEL Yohan/FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan/FULCRAND BenoîtR 5Citroën C3CF T
14 à 20h30
CF T
R 5
TEAM FJ(FRA)
PELLIER Laurent/BARTHELON Romain
Skoda Fabia
PELLIER Laurent/BARTHELON RomainR 5Skoda FabiaCF TM T
14 à 18h15
CF TM T
R 5
FOURMAUX Adrien(FRA)
FOURMAUX Adrien/JAMOUL Renaud
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien/JAMOUL RenaudR 5Ford FiestaCF P
14 à 20h30
CF P
R 5
CIAMIN Nicolas(FRA)
CIAMIN Nicolas/ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo
CIAMIN Nicolas/ROCHE YannickR 5Volkswagen PoloCF TM
14 à 20h00
CF TM
R 5
ROUILLARD Patrick(FRA)
ROUILLARD Patrick/GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick/GAMBONI CédricR 5Skoda FabiaCF TM
14 à 20h00
CF TM
R 5
JSA YACCO(FRA)
DOMMERDICH Sébastien/GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien/GOUTAGNY RémiR 5Peugeot 208 T16CF TM
14 à 19h30
CF TM
R 5
JSA YACCO(FRA)
RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI JulienR 5Skoda FabiaCF TM
14 à 19h30
CF TM
R 5
2C COMPETITION(FRA)
VAISON Mathias/COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias/COMBE GeoffreyR 5Skoda FabiaCF TM
14 à 22h30
CF TM
R 5
SARRAZIN MOTORSPORT(FRA)
DINKEL Dominik/FURST Christina
Hyundai I20
DINKEL Dominik/FURST ChristinaR 5Hyundai I20CF
14 à 18h00
CF
R 5
ROUSSEL Frédéric(FRA)
ROUSSEL Frédéric/DUCHESNE Oceane
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric/DUCHESNE OceaneR 5Citroën DS3TM P
14 à 18h45
TM P
R 5
BRUNSON Eric(FRA)
BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric/MONDON CédricA 8WFord Fiesta WRCCF
14 à 18h45
CF
A 8W
BAYARD Laurent(FRA)
BAYARD Laurent/BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud
Citroën DS3
BAYARD Laurent/BUYSSCHAERT ArnaudR 5Citroën DS3P
14 à 22h00
P
R 5
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit(FRA)
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit/GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit/GOZET AurélienR 5Citroën DS3P
14 à 22h00
P
R 5
LAPOUILLE Hugues(FRA)
LAPOUILLE Hugues/DEVIENNE Philippe
Citroën DS3
LAPOUILLE Hugues/DEVIENNE PhilippeR 5Citroën DS3P
14 à 21h45
P
R 5
FLAJOLET Frédéric(FRA)
FLAJOLET Frédéric/FLAJOLET Camille
Peugeot 208 T16
FLAJOLET Frédéric/FLAJOLET CamilleR 5Peugeot 208 T16P
14 à 21h15
P
R 5
MAURICE Maxence(FRA)
MAURICE Maxence/MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence/MARIEN OlivierGT+ 15Porsche 996 GT3CF TM P
14 à 22h15
CF TM P
GT+ 15
2C COMPETITION(FRA)
BARBIER Ghislain/POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain/POIRIER ClémentGT+ 15Porsche 997 GT3 CupCF TM
14 à 22h30
CF TM
GT+ 15
MINERVA OIL(FRA)
MARTY Julien/NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien/NICOLAS SteveFA 8Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCF TM
14 à 21h45
CF TM
FA 8
TEAM FJ(FRA)
HEUNINCK Victorien/LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien/LEFEBVRE YohanFA 8Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCF P
14 à 18h15
CF P
FA 8
CHL SPORT AUTO(FRA)
ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL MatthieuR 3Citroën DS3CF TM
14 à 18h30
CF TM
R 3
DEMAUX Mickaël(FRA)
DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI FrédéricR 3Citroën DS3TM P
14 à 18h45
TM P
R 3
DONNADIEU Pascal(FRA)
DONNADIEU Pascal/DELPUECH Bernard
Renault Clio 3 RS
DONNADIEU Pascal/DELPUECH BernardF2 14Renault Clio 3 RSCF TM
14 à 21h15
CF TM
F2 14
FLAHAUT Julien(FRA)
FLAHAUT Julien/HANQUEZ Fabien
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien/HANQUEZ FabienR 2Citroën C2TM P
14 à 20h15
TM P
R 2
CYPRIANO Lucile(FRA)
CYPRIANO Lucile/HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile/HEER FrançoisR 2Peugeot 208 VTITM F
14 à 19h45
TM F
R 2
TEAM FJ(FRA)
BUISSON Maxence/MURE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BUISSON Maxence/MURE JulienFA 6Peugeot 106 S16CF
14 à 18h15
CF
FA 6
JSA YACCO(FRA)
AYMARD Quentin/GARTNER Victor
Citroën DS3
AYMARD Quentin/GARTNER VictorR 1Citroën DS3CF TM
14 à 19h30
CF TM
R 1
CHL SPORT AUTO(FRA)
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand/BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand/BELHACENE MatthieuR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 18h45
CJ
R 2J
CHL SPORT AUTO(FRA)
BONFILS Hugo/BROUZE Olivier
Ford Fiesta
BONFILS Hugo/BROUZE OlivierR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 18h45
CJ
R 2J
BOUCHONNEAU Florian(FRA)
BOUCHONNEAU Florian/AMBLARD Julie
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian/AMBLARD JulieR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 18h15
CJ
R 2J
CHL SPORT AUTO(FRA)
BULLY Clément/DENUZIERE Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
BULLY Clément/DENUZIERE AlexandreR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 18h30
CJ
R 2J
CARTIER Victor(FRA)
CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor/MURCIA LouR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 17h45
CJ
R 2J
CURIOZ Benjamin(FRA)
CURIOZ Benjamin/GIRALDO Meryl
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin/GIRALDO MerylR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 17h45
CJ
R 2J
FRANCESCHI Mathieu(FRA)
FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO BenoîtR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 19h00
CJ
R 2J
GAGNIERE Dylan(FRA)
GAGNIERE Dylan/DELBECQUE César
Ford Fiesta
GAGNIERE Dylan/DELBECQUE CésarR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 18h15
CJ
R 2J
JACQUELIN Pierre(FRA)
JACQUELIN Pierre/DESNOYER Alexia
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre/DESNOYER AlexiaR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 19h00
CJ
R 2J
LOUVEL Hugo(FRA)
LOUVEL Hugo/VIDA Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
LOUVEL Hugo/VIDA AlexandreR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 19h15
CJ
R 2J
MAISANO Brandon(FRA)
MAISANO Brandon/PEBEYRE Pierre
Ford Fiesta
MAISANO Brandon/PEBEYRE PierreR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 20h15
CJ
R 2J
CHL SPORT AUTO(FRA)
MARGAILLAN Hugo/POUJOL Sébastien
Ford Fiesta
MARGAILLAN Hugo/POUJOL SébastienR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 18h30
CJ
R 2J
SARRAZIN MOTORSPORT(FRA)
MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien/GAREL RomainR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 18h00
CJ
R 2J
MYR Louis(FRA)
MYR Louis/ROLLION Thomas
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis/ROLLION ThomasR 2JFord FiestaP CJ
14 à 20h00
P CJ
R 2J
PERRARD Louis(FRA)
PERRARD Louis/MALFOY Andy
Ford Fiesta
PERRARD Louis/MALFOY AndyR 2JFord FiestaP CJ
14 à 19h45
P CJ
R 2J
PONTAL Julien(FRA)
PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI LoanR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 19h15
CJ
R 2J
RIBAUD Quentin(FRA)
RIBAUD Quentin/MAURIN Mathieu
Ford Fiesta
RIBAUD Quentin/MAURIN MathieuR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 19h45
CJ
R 2J
SOULIER Alexandre(FRA)
SOULIER Alexandre/CAUVY Florian
Ford Fiesta
SOULIER Alexandre/CAUVY FlorianR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 19h30
CJ
R 2J
TODESCHINI Florent(FRA)
TODESCHINI Florent/GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent/GALERA LaurieR 2JFord FiestaCJ
14 à 18h00
CJ
R 2J
VANSON Tom(FRA)
VANSON Tom/BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VANSON Tom/BRULE AntoineR 2JFord FiestaP CJ
14 à 19h30
P CJ
R 2J
VERLINDE Benoit(FRA)
VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE MarcR 2JFord FiestaP CJ
14 à 17h30
P CJ
R 2J
DALMASSO Pauline(FRA)
DALMASSO Pauline/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline/ESCARTEFIGUE JulesR 2JFord FiestaCJ F
14 à 20h00
CJ F
R 2J
VIANO Allison(FRA)
VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO PascaleR 2JFord FiestaCJ F
14 à 17h30
CJ F
R 2J
CRESPEL Olivier(FRA)
CRESPEL Olivier/CODRON Arnaud
BMW Z3
CRESPEL Olivier/CODRON ArnaudGT 10BMW Z3P
14 à 19h15
P
GT 10
PINTE Christophe(FRA)
PINTE Christophe/FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza
PINTE Christophe/FONTAINE VincentFA 8Subaru ImprezaP
14 à 22h15
P
FA 8
MARCQ Katia(FRA)
MARCQ Katia/CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia/CREPIN AurélieFA 8Subaru ImprezaP F
14 à 22h15
P F
FA 8
MOUY Grégory(FRA)
MOUY Grégory/HAUDRECHY Thierry
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory/HAUDRECHY ThierryR 4Subaru ImprezaP
14 à 21h45
P
R 4
MORTIER Anthony(FRA)
MORTIER Anthony/FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
MORTIER Anthony/FORGEZ MartinR 3Citroën DS3P
14 à 22h00
P
R 3
THOMAS Yoann(FRA)
THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann/LANCE EmileR 3Renault Clio RSP
14 à 21h45
P
R 3
LENOIR Hervé(FRA)
LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR HugoR 3Renault Clio RSP
14 à 20h45
P
R 3
DEBOVE Jean-Luc(FRA)
DEBOVE Jean-Luc/DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza N15
DEBOVE Jean-Luc/DESQUIRET AlexandreFN 4Subaru Impreza N15P
14 à 21h30
P
FN 4
CARLU Jean-Pierre(FRA)
CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU FrançoisFN 4Subaru Impreza WRX STIP
14 à 21h15
P
FN 4
LOURDEL Frédéric(FRA)
LOURDEL Frédéric/HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric/HUMEZ FrédéricN 4Renault Mégane RSP
14 à 20h45
P
N 4
DELESALLE Sylvain(FRA)
DELESALLE Sylvain/LAUWERIERE Noel
Subaru Impreza
DELESALLE Sylvain/LAUWERIERE NoelFN 4Subaru ImprezaP
14 à 20h15
P
FN 4
DUPUIS Dominique(FRA)
DUPUIS Dominique/DUPUIS Hubert
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique/DUPUIS HubertFN 4Subaru Impreza WRX STIP
14 à 19h45
P
FN 4
DERVILLERS Stéphane(FRA)
DERVILLERS Stéphane/DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane/DERVILLERS SamuelFN 4Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIIP
14 à 19h30
P
FN 4
FILLIETTE Stanislas(FRA)
FILLIETTE Stanislas/HERRENG Thomas
Subaru Impreza
FILLIETTE Stanislas/HERRENG ThomasFN 4Subaru ImprezaP
14 à 19h15
P
FN 4
LEGRAND Francis(FRA)
LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS 2
LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND MartinF2 14Renault Clio RS 2P
14 à 22h30
P
F2 14
LANCE Marc(FRA)
LANCE Marc/LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc/LANCE FreddyF2 14Renault Clio 3 RSP
14 à 22h15
P
F2 14
WALLON Romain(FRA)
WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Romain/WALLON GuyF2 14Renault Clio 3 RSP
14 à 22h15
P
F2 14
GAMBLIN Constant(FRA)
GAMBLIN Constant/LEMOINE Christophe
Peugeot 206 S16
GAMBLIN Constant/LEMOINE ChristopheF2 14Peugeot 206 S16P
14 à 22h00
P
F2 14
ROUSSEL Mickaël(FRA)
ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER LudovicF2 14Peugeot 206 S16P
14 à 21h45
P
F2 14
LARTILLIER Thierry(FRA)
LARTILLIER Thierry/
Renault Clio 2 RS
LARTILLIER Thierry/F2 14Renault Clio 2 RSP
14 à 21h30
P
F2 14
EIGLSPERGER Eric(FRA)
EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206 S16
EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART JonathanF2 14Peugeot 206 S16P
14 à 21h15
P
F2 14
MACAULT Michaël(FRA)
MACAULT Michaël/JOLLY Antoine
Volkswagen Golf
MACAULT Michaël/JOLLY AntoineF2 14Volkswagen GolfP
14 à 21h00
P
F2 14
DUCROCQ Jérémy(FRA)
DUCROCQ Jérémy/LAVIGNON Kevin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy/LAVIGNON KevinF2 14Peugeot 206 RCP
14 à 20h45
P
F2 14
MARTEL Noël(FRA)
MARTEL Noël/MARTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16
MARTEL Noël/MARTEL NicolasF2 14Peugeot 306 S16P
14 à 20h30
P
F2 14
RETAUX Cédric(FRA)
RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric/MELIN BenjaminF2 14Peugeot 306 S16 
14 à 20h15
 
F2 14
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan(FRA)
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan/GOSSELIN Adeline
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan/GOSSELIN AdelineF2 14Peugeot 306 S16P
14 à 20h00
P
F2 14
SCHWAB Stan(FRA)
SCHWAB Stan/LARZET Clément
Peugeot 206 CC
SCHWAB Stan/LARZET ClémentF2 14Peugeot 206 CCP
14 à 22h30
P
F2 14
OBERT Christophe(FRA)
OBERT Christophe/MELIN Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
OBERT Christophe/MELIN GrégoryF2 14Peugeot 306 S16P
14 à 19h45
P
F2 14
PRUVOST Jérémy(FRA)
PRUVOST Jérémy/LAMBRECHTS Alexandra
Peugeot 306 S16
PRUVOST Jérémy/LAMBRECHTS AlexandraF2 14Peugeot 306 S16P
14 à 19h30
P
F2 14
WECXTEEN Freddy(FRA)
WECXTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux
Peugeot 206 S16
WECXTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN MargauxF2 14Peugeot 206 S16P
14 à 19h15
P
F2 14
RETAUX Philippe(FRA)
RETAUX Philippe/SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe/SART JulienF2 14Peugeot 306 S16P
14 à 19h00
P
F2 14
DEROY Pascal(FRA)
DEROY Pascal/PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio Super 1600
DEROY Pascal/PERRIN ChristelleFA 6KRenault Clio Super 1600P
14 à 21h30
P
FA 6K
LAROCHE Dimitri(FRA)
LAROCHE Dimitri/MASSART Teddy
Citroën C2
LAROCHE Dimitri/MASSART TeddyFA 6KCitroën C2P
14 à 21h15
P
FA 6K
SENET Stéphane(FRA)
SENET Stéphane/LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo
SENET Stéphane/LEROY ChristopheR 2Renault TwingoP
14 à 22h15
P
R 2
LOUCHART Julien(FRA)
LOUCHART Julien/DELAHAYE Alexandre
Citroën C2
LOUCHART Julien/DELAHAYE AlexandreR 2Citroën C2P
14 à 22h00
P
R 2
BEUVRY Damien(FRA)
BEUVRY Damien/LEGRAND Jérémy
Opel Adam
BEUVRY Damien/LEGRAND JérémyR 2Opel AdamP
14 à 21h45
P
R 2
FERON Gautier(FRA)
FERON Gautier/ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
Opel Adam
FERON Gautier/ERNAELSTEEN PaulineR 2Opel AdamP
14 à 21h15
P
R 2
DENIS David(FRA)
DENIS David/DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David/DENIS AlexandreFA 7Peugeot 206 RCP
14 à 21h00
P
FA 7
DELEVAL Corentin(FRA)
DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL JérômeFA 7Peugeot 306 S16P
14 à 20h45
P
FA 7
ERET Vincent(FRA)
ERET Vincent/GUIDET Hervé
Peugeot 206 RC
ERET Vincent/GUIDET HervéFN 3Peugeot 206 RCP
14 à 20h15
P
FN 3
DUBREUIL Hervé(FRA)
DUBREUIL Hervé/PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé/PENIN WilliamFN 3Peugeot 206 RCP
14 à 19h45
P
FN 3
BILLAIN Thibaut(FRA)
BILLAIN Thibaut/MAILLARD Gauthier
Peugeot 206 RC
BILLAIN Thibaut/MAILLARD GauthierFN 3Peugeot 206 RCP
14 à 19h15
P
FN 3
MADELAINE Bruno(FRA)
MADELAINE Bruno/LOREK Tadeusz
Renault Clio 3 RS
MADELAINE Bruno/LOREK TadeuszFN 3Renault Clio 3 RSP
14 à 19h00
P
FN 3
VABRE Victor(FRA)
VABRE Victor/VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault Clio RS
VABRE Victor/VAUQUELIN LoïcFN 3Renault Clio RS 
14 à 18h45
 
FN 3
SENECAT Maxime(FRA)
SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN JustinF2 13Peugeot 206 MaxiP
14 à 20h45
P
F2 13
BRASSEUR Come(FRA)
BRASSEUR Come/
Peugeot 306
BRASSEUR Come/F2 13Peugeot 306P
14 à 20h15
P
F2 13
GUERVILLE Matthieu(FRA)
GUERVILLE Matthieu/LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu/LEFEBVRE MathieuF2 13Peugeot 205 GTIP
14 à 20h00
P
F2 13
MINET Stéphane(FRA)
MINET Stéphane/MINET Angele
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINET Stéphane/MINET AngeleF2 13Citroën Saxo VTSP
14 à 19h45
P
F2 13
BLART Bertrand(FRA)
BLART Bertrand/DUHAMEL Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand/DUHAMEL RémyF2 13Citroën Saxo VTSP
14 à 19h15
P
F2 13
MERRALL Rodrigue(FRA)
MERRALL Rodrigue/LECERF François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MERRALL Rodrigue/LECERF FrançoisF2 13Peugeot 106 RallyeP
14 à 19h00
P
F2 13
LEPRETRE Aston(FRA)
LEPRETRE Aston/MARTEL Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEPRETRE Aston/MARTEL JordanF2 13Peugeot 205 GTIP
14 à 18h45
P
F2 13
DANTIN Séverine(FRA)
DANTIN Séverine/VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DANTIN Séverine/VASSEUR SophieF2 13Peugeot 205 GTIP F
14 à 18h30
P F
F2 13
MEMBOT Alice(FRA)
MEMBOT Alice/BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Alice/BUTTIAUX SeverinF2 13Peugeot 106 S16P F
14 à 20h30
P F
F2 13
CORNU Romain(FRA)
CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé
Citroën Saxo VTS
CORNU Romain/CORNU HervéFA 6Citroën Saxo VTSP
14 à 18h30
P
FA 6
VINCENT Grégory(FRA)
VINCENT Grégory/MEQUINION Sebastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Grégory/MEQUINION SebastienFA 6Citroën Saxo VTSP
14 à 18h15
P
FA 6
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie(FRA)
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON CaroleFA 6Citroën Saxo VTSP F
14 à 18h00
P F
FA 6
BEULQUE Louis(FRA)
BEULQUE Louis/DECOSTER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
BEULQUE Louis/DECOSTER QuentinFA 5Peugeot 106 XSIP
14 à 18h30
P
FA 5
DANEL Kevin(FRA)
DANEL Kevin/WALLET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DANEL Kevin/WALLET NicolasFA 5Peugeot 106 RallyeP
14 à 18h15
P
FA 5
MEMBOT Jean-Charles(FRA)
MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN BenjaminFN 2Peugeot 106 S16P
14 à 20h45
P
FN 2
LAGACHE Daniel(FRA)
LAGACHE Sébastien/LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien/LAGACHE DanielFN 2Volkswagen Polo GTIP
14 à 21h00
P
FN 2
COIGNARD Kévin(FRA)
COIGNARD Kévin/GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Savo VTS
COIGNARD Kévin/GOURMELIN QuentinFN 2Citroën Savo VTS 
14 à 20h30
 
FN 2
THOREL Boris(FRA)
THOREL Boris/LEFEBVRE HANOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
THOREL Boris/LEFEBVRE HANOT AliceFN 2Peugeot 106 S16P
14 à 20h15
P
FN 2
COUSIN Frédéric(FRA)
COUSIN Frédéric/TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
COUSIN Frédéric/TEUGELS AdamFN 2Peugeot 106 S16P
14 à 20h00
P
FN 2
SIMON Quentin(FRA)
SIMON Quentin/NOEL Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
SIMON Quentin/NOEL BertrandFN 2Citroën Saxo VTSP
14 à 19h45
P
FN 2
BRISMAIL Aurélien(FRA)
BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL AntoineFN 2Peugeot 106 S16P
14 à 19h30
P
FN 2
DELANNEY Sébastien(FRA)
DELANNEY Sébastien/RACINE Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
DELANNEY Sébastien/RACINE DimitriFN 2Peugeot 106 S16 
14 à 18h15
 
FN 2
CHOCHOIS Paul(FRA)
CHOCHOIS Paul/BOUCHEZ Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
CHOCHOIS Paul/BOUCHEZ AdrienFN 2Peugeot 106 S16P
14 à 19h00
P
FN 2
MARTEL Anthony(FRA)
MARTEL Anthony/TERNISIEN Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTEL Anthony/TERNISIEN LaurentFN 2Citroën Saxo VTSP
14 à 18h45
P
FN 2
BURGOT Pierre-Antoine(FRA)
BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/MALLET Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/MALLET JulienFN 2Peugeot 106 S16 
14 à 18h30
 
FN 2
FAMECHON Thomas(FRA)
FAMECHON Thomas/MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAMECHON Thomas/MARTEL AlexandreFN 2Citroën Saxo VTSP
14 à 19h15
P
FN 2
ANDOUCHE Quentin(FRA)
ANDOUCHE Quentin/ANDOUCHE Valentin
Peugeot 106
ANDOUCHE Quentin/ANDOUCHE ValentinF2 12Peugeot 106P
14 à 18h00
P
F2 12
DEKNUDT Cyprien(FRA)
DEKNUDT Cyprien/CHATELAIN Sarah
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEKNUDT Cyprien/CHATELAIN SarahN 2SCitroën Saxo VTSP
14 à 18h00
P
N 2S
FIACRE Morgan(FRA)
FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE FlorianFN 1Peugeot 205 RallyeP
14 à 18h00
P
FN 1
ARZENO Mathieu(FRA)
ARZENO Mathieu/ROCHE Romain
Hyundai I20
ARZENO Mathieu/ROCHE RomainR 5Hyundai I20 
14 à 21h30
 
R 5