71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
71ème Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes
ENGAGES
: 116
Liste att.ConcurrentEquipageGr ClVoitureClt annexesHeuve convoc
MILANO RACING(FRA)
CIAMIN Nicolas/VILANOVA Anthony
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas/VILANOVA AnthonyGT+ 15Abarth 124 RallyCF
18 à 19h30
CF
GT+ 15
GILBERT Quentin(FRA)
GILBERT Quentin/GUIEU Christopher
Volkswagen Polo
GILBERT Quentin/GUIEU ChristopherR 5Volkswagen PoloCF TM
18 à 22h00
CF TM
R 5
CHL SPORT AUTO(FRA)
BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD BenjaminR 5Citroën C3CF P
18 à 17h00
CF P
R 5
2C COMPETITION(FRA)
MICHEL Sylvain/DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
MICHEL Sylvain/DEGOUT JérômeR 5Skoda FabiaCF TM P
18 à 19h30
CF TM P
R 5
SARRAZIN MOTORSPORT(FRA)
GIORDANO Quentin/PARENT Kévin
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin/PARENT KévinR 5Hyundai I20CF
18 à 15h30
CF
R 5
CITROEN TOTAL(FRA)
ROSSEL Yohan/FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan/FULCRAND BenoîtR 5Citroën C3CF
18 à 21h30
CF
R 5
SEBASTIEN LOEB RACING(FRA)
WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
WAGNER William/MILLET KévinR 5Volkswagen PoloCF TM
18 à 18h00
CF TM
R 5
MAUFFREY Eric(FRA)
MAUFFREY Eric/BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric/BRONNER KevinR 5Skoda FabiaCF TM
18 à 20h45
CF TM
R 5
ROUILLARD Patrick(FRA)
ROUILLARD Patrick/DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick/DE TURCKHEIM GillesR 5Skoda FabiaCF TM
18 à 20h15
CF TM
R 5
ASTIER Raphaël(FRA)
ASTIER Raphaël/VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
ASTIER Raphaël/VAUCLARE FrédéricR 5Hyundai I20CF TM P
18 à 18h45
CF TM P
R 5
BERFA Jordan(FRA)
BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN DamienR 5Hyundai I20CF TM
18 à 19h00
CF TM
R 5
2C COMPETITION(FRA)
VAISON Mathias/COMBE Geoffrey
Skoda Fabia
VAISON Mathias/COMBE GeoffreyR 5Skoda FabiaCF TM
18 à 19h30
CF TM
R 5
SEBASTIEN LOEB RACING(FRA)
FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE Didier
Volkswagen Polo
FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE DidierR 5Volkswagen PoloCF TM
18 à 18h15
CF TM
R 5
JSA YACCO(FRA)
DOMMERDICH Sébastien/GOUTAGNY Rémi
Peugeot 208 T16
DOMMERDICH Sébastien/GOUTAGNY RémiR 5Peugeot 208 T16CF TM P
18 à 18h30
CF TM P
R 5
THORAL Didier(FRA)
THORAL Didier/PORTE François
Ford Fiesta
THORAL Didier/PORTE FrançoisR 5Ford FiestaCF P
18 à 17h30
CF P
R 5
2C COMPETITION(FRA)
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves/DUC Kevin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves/DUC KevinR 5Skoda FabiaCF P
18 à 19h30
CF P
R 5
BRUNSON Eric(FRA)
BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric/MONDON CédricA 8WFord Fiesta WRCCF
18 à 17h30
CF
A 8W
PEREIRA Armando(FRA)
PEREIRA Armando/TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando/TUTELAIRE RémiA 8WFord Fiesta WRCCF
18 à 16h45
CF
A 8W
LECKI Laurent(FRA)
LECKI Laurent/LAMUR Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
LECKI Laurent/LAMUR JérémyR 5Skoda Fabia 
18 à 16h45
 
R 5
CHL SPORT AUTO(FRA)
GOMEZ Philippe/COMBE Gilles
Citroën DS3
GOMEZ Philippe/COMBE GillesR 5Citroën DS3P
18 à 16h00
P
R 5
BOULADE Eric(FRA)
BOULADE Eric/VERSINO Damien
Ford Fiesta
BOULADE Eric/VERSINO DamienR 5Ford Fiesta 
18 à 16h15
 
R 5
JSA YACCO(FRA)
DUMAS Romain/GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain/GIRAUDET DenisGT+ 15Porsche 997 GT3 RSCF
18 à 18h15
CF
GT+ 15
2C COMPETITION(FRA)
PEZZUTTI Yves/MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 997 GT2
PEZZUTTI Yves/MURCIA CorinneRGT 16Porsche 997 GT2CF TM P
18 à 18h00
CF TM P
RGT 16
CHAVANNE Jérôme(FRA)
CHAVANNE Jérôme/DELLA PINA Marc
Abarth 124 Rally
CHAVANNE Jérôme/DELLA PINA MarcGT+ 15Abarth 124 RallyCF TM P
18 à 21h15
CF TM P
GT+ 15
BARBIER Ghislain(FRA)
BARBIER Ghislain/POIRIER Clément
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BARBIER Ghislain/POIRIER ClémentGT+ 15Porsche 997 GT3 CupCF TM
18 à 20h30
CF TM
GT+ 15
BISSON Loïc(FRA)
BISSON Loïc/DEPLATIERE Laurent
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
BISSON Loïc/DEPLATIERE LaurentGT+ 15Porsche 997 GT3 CupCF TM P
18 à 22h15
CF TM P
GT+ 15
CLEMENT Gérard(FRA)
CLEMENT Gérard/BERTHIER Ghislain
Porsche 911 GT3
CLEMENT Gérard/BERTHIER GhislainGT 10Porsche 911 GT3TM P
18 à 20h00
TM P
GT 10
GONNET Eric(FRA)
GONNET Eric/LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GONNET Eric/LAPERSONNE EmmanuelGT 10Lotus Exige Cup 260TM
18 à 22h15
TM
GT 10
MINERVA OIL(FRA)
MARTY Julien/NICOLAS Steve
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien/NICOLAS SteveFA 8Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXCF TM
18 à 19h45
CF TM
FA 8
CHL SPORT AUTO(FRA)
ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL MatthieuR 3Citroën DS3CF TM
18 à 16h00
CF TM
R 3
BAUDOIN Thomas(FRA)
BAUDOIN Thomas/BASSO Margot
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas/BASSO MargotR 3Citroën DS3CF
18 à 19h00
CF
R 3
FONTALBA Grégory(FRA)
FONTALBA Grégory/HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio
FONTALBA Grégory/HERMET StéphanR 3Renault ClioCF TM
18 à 17h15
CF TM
R 3
STIRLING Benjamin(FRA)
STIRLING Benjamin/WEHREY Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
STIRLING Benjamin/WEHREY FlorenceR 3Peugeot 207 RCTM
18 à 17h00
TM
R 3
JEAN Guillaume(FRA)
JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD LorisR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 15h00
R3
R 3
WALTER Mathieu(FRA)
WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT ThibaultR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 15h20
R3
R 3
TOZLANIAN Damien(FRA)
TOZLANIAN Damien/PACAUD Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien/PACAUD JérémyR 3Renault Clio RSP R3
18 à 15h40
P R3
R 3
MINERVA OIL(FRA)
CARMINATI Boris/LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris/LACRUZ MarineR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 16h00
R3
R 3
PEREZ Jose Javier(ESP)
PEREZ Jose Javier/ESPINO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ Jose Javier/ESPINO AlbertoR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 16h00
R3
R 3
FERRAROTTI Ivan(ITA)
FERRAROTTI Ivan/FENOLI Manuel
Renault Clio RS
FERRAROTTI Ivan/FENOLI ManuelR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 16h20
R3
R 3
STEJSKAL Vaclav(CZE)
STEJSKAL Vaclav/VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav/VIKTORA StanislavR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 16h20
R3
R 3
JSA YACCO(FRA)
PITOT William/BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William/BRUN RomainR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 16h40
R3
R 3
COURTOIS Olivier(FRA)
COURTOIS Olivier/RISSER Hubert
Renault Clio RS
COURTOIS Olivier/RISSER HubertR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 17h00
R3
R 3
BERARD Pascal(FRA)
BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio RS
BERARD Pascal/BERARD CarolineR 3Renault Clio RSP R3
18 à 17h00
P R3
R 3
DI-FANTE Romain(FRA)
DI-FANTE Romain/CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI-FANTE Romain/CHIAPPE PatrickR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 17h20
R3
R 3
NICOLAS Dorian(FRA)
NICOLAS Dorian/SARREAUD Valentin
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian/SARREAUD ValentinR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 15h00
R3
R 3
FRONTIER Alexis(FRA)
FRONTIER Alexis/VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
FRONTIER Alexis/VIDAL JulieR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 15h20
R3
R 3
JAMET Jérémy(FRA)
JAMET Jérémy/SECACHE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy/SECACHE MichaëlR 3Renault Clio RSP R3
18 à 17h40
P R3
R 3
CHL SPORT AUTO(FRA)
FILIPPI Eric/MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric/MAZOTTI FrancisR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 17h40
R3
R 3
LAMBERT Yoann(FRA)
LAMBERT Yoann/BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann/BIEGALKE MaximeR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 18h00
R3
R 3
BERTON Charlotte(FRA)
BERTON Charlotte/PAGES Cécile
Renault Clio RS
BERTON Charlotte/PAGES CécileR 3Renault Clio RSF R3
18 à 19h00
F R3
R 3
NOE Cédric(FRA)
NOE Cédric/VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS
NOE Cédric/VIGNOLLE AlexR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 18h00
R3
R 3
RAGEAU Philippe(FRA)
RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU AlexandraR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 18h20
R3
R 3
PATENOTTE Dominique(FRA)
PATENOTTE Dominique/GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS
PATENOTTE Dominique/GOUTEL ValentinR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 18h20
R3
R 3
BADEL Franck(FRA)
BADEL Franck/DEVAUX Thierry
Renault Clio RS
BADEL Franck/DEVAUX ThierryR 3Renault Clio RSP R3
18 à 17h20
P R3
R 3
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna(USA)
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna/GELSOMINO Alex
Renault Clio RS
ERICKSON-CHANG Keanna/GELSOMINO AlexR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 16h40
R3
R 3
MARRY Raphaël(FRA)
MARRY Raphaël/DUC Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
MARRY Raphaël/DUC JérômeR 3Renault Clio RSP R3
18 à 19h20
P R3
R 3
BERTRAND Guy(FRA)
BERTRAND Guy/GEHIN Karine
Renault Clio RS
BERTRAND Guy/GEHIN KarineR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 15h40
R3
R 3
LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Antoine(FRA)
LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Antoine/COUTIN Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Antoine/COUTIN SébastienR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 18h40
R3
R 3
HERBELIN Christophe(FRA)
HERBELIN Christophe/BOUDAUD Loïc
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe/BOUDAUD LoïcR 3Renault Clio RSR3
18 à 19h20
R3
R 3
MINERVA OIL(FRA)
HOMMEAU Antoine/RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine/RIFFAUD Jean-BaptisteFN 4Renault Mégane RSCF TM
18 à 19h45
CF TM
FN 4
GAILLET Patrick(FRA)
GAILLET Patrick/BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
GAILLET Patrick/BELLEVILLE RenéF2 14BMW 318 CompactTM P
18 à 19h00
TM P
F2 14
JACOB Lionel(FRA)
JACOB Lionel/NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel/NICOLAU CédricF2 14Peugeot 206 MaxiCF TM
18 à 22h00
CF TM
F2 14
REY Emeric(FRA)
REY Emeric/GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric/GINES ElodieFA 6KCitroën Saxo Kit CarTM
18 à 22h00
TM
FA 6K
RAMBAUD Sébastien(FRA)
RAMBAUD Sébastien/ABCHICHE Ophélie
Peugeot 208 VTI
RAMBAUD Sébastien/ABCHICHE OphélieR 2Peugeot 208 VTICF TM P
18 à 21h45
CF TM P
R 2
BOURRAT Jacques(FRA)
BOURRAT Jacques/BOURRAT Jean
Peugeot 208 VTI
BOURRAT Jacques/BOURRAT JeanR 2Peugeot 208 VTITM
18 à 21h30
TM
R 2
CYPRIANO Lucile(FRA)
CYPRIANO Lucile/CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile/CURCIO FionaR 2Peugeot 208 VTITM F
18 à 21h15
TM F
R 2
CAPELLI Thomas(FRA)
CAPELLI Thomas/BARRUCAND Pierre
Citroën C2
CAPELLI Thomas/BARRUCAND PierreR 2Citroën C2TM P
18 à 21h00
TM P
R 2
FLAHAUT Julien(FRA)
FLAHAUT Julien/FRESSINET Lucas
Citroën C2
FLAHAUT Julien/FRESSINET LucasR 2Citroën C2TM
18 à 20h45
TM
R 2
2C COMPETITION(FRA)
GIRAUD Franck/BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck/BRUNEL AmandineR 2Renault Twingo RSCF TM
18 à 21h00
CF TM
R 2
SIROT Guillaume(FRA)
SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 309 GTI
SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL EmelineFA 7Peugeot 309 GTICF
18 à 20h30
CF
FA 7
KREYDER Arnaud(FRA)
KREYDER Arnaud/DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 206 RC
KREYDER Arnaud/DIVOUX JenniferFA 7Peugeot 206 RCCF TM
18 à 20h15
CF TM
FA 7
AUDET Dimitri(FRA)
AUDET Dimitri/AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
AUDET Dimitri/AUDET PatrickF2 13Peugeot 106 S16CF TM
18 à 16h30
CF TM
F2 13
DANIEL Franck(FRA)
DANIEL Franck/VATTIER Bruno
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck/VATTIER BrunoGT 9Hommell RS 2CF TM
18 à 20h00
CF TM
GT 9
BUISSON Maxence(FRA)
BUISSON Maxence/MURE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
BUISSON Maxence/MURE JulienFA 6Peugeot 106 S16CF
18 à 19h15
CF
FA 6
DALMASSO Pauline(FRA)
DALMASSO Pauline/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta Junior
DALMASSO Pauline/ESCARTEFIGUE JulesR 2JFord Fiesta JuniorTM F
18 à 18h45
TM F
R 2J
SANLAVILLE Emilien(FRA)
SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Twingo RS
SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE AmauryR 1Renault Twingo RSTM P
18 à 18h30
TM P
R 1
DURAND Louis(FRA)
DURAND Louis/BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106
DURAND Louis/BRUYERE KévinFN 2Peugeot 106CF
18 à 17h45
CF
FN 2
GENOUD Damien(FRA)
GENOUD Damien/GAL Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien/GAL JulienFN 2Citroën Saxo VTSCF P
18 à 17h15
CF P
FN 2
RISALETTO Remy(FRA)
RISALETTO Remy/BONHOMME Florian
Toyota Celica GT Four
RISALETTO Remy/BONHOMME FlorianA 8Toyota Celica GT FourP
18 à 21h45
P
A 8
MOTTARD Guy(FRA)
MOTTARD Guy/MOTTARD Jordan
Renault Clio RS
MOTTARD Guy/MOTTARD JordanR 3Renault Clio RS 
18 à 22h15
 
R 3
DEPEYRE Michel(FRA)
DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA ChristineR 3Citroën DS3 
18 à 21h45
 
R 3
MOUREY Ludovic(FRA)
MOUREY Ludovic/CAPRA Franck
Citroën DS3
MOUREY Ludovic/CAPRA FranckR 3Citroën DS3 
18 à 21h30
 
R 3
BONFILS Hugo(FRA)
BONFILS Hugo/MICHELIER Anne-Lise
Renault Clio RS
BONFILS Hugo/MICHELIER Anne-LiseR 3Renault Clio RSP
18 à 21h15
P
R 3
CROCHON Nicolas(FRA)
CROCHON Nicolas/BRUN Brice
Renault Clio RS
CROCHON Nicolas/BRUN BriceR 3Renault Clio RSP
18 à 21h00
P
R 3
DIEL Anthony(FRA)
DIEL Anthony/MUZEL Stessie
Renault Clio RS
DIEL Anthony/MUZEL StessieR 3Renault Clio RSP
18 à 20h45
P
R 3
JEHEL Didier(FRA)
JEHEL Didier/DELPHIN Thierry
Renault Clio RS
JEHEL Didier/DELPHIN ThierryR 3Renault Clio RSP
18 à 20h30
P
R 3
NEUSCH Kévin(FRA)
NEUSCH Kévin/VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207 RC
NEUSCH Kévin/VIGNON BenjaminR 3Peugeot 207 RCP
18 à 20h15
P
R 3
BARGEON Dominique(FRA)
BARGEON Dominique/BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru Impreza STI
BARGEON Dominique/BARGEON LudovickFN 4Subaru Impreza STIP
18 à 20h00
P
FN 4
VOUILLAT Guillaume(FRA)
VOUILLAT Guillaume/GUIGNARDAT Ludovic
Renault Mégane RS
VOUILLAT Guillaume/GUIGNARDAT LudovicFN 4Renault Mégane RSP
18 à 19h45
P
FN 4
BOUVARD Gilles(FRA)
BOUVARD Gilles/DUTHU Florian
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BOUVARD Gilles/DUTHU FlorianFN 4Renault R5 GT Turbo 
18 à 19h15
 
FN 4
SAUNIER Alexandre(FRA)
SAUNIER Alexandre/COURVOISIER Clément
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre/COURVOISIER ClémentF2 14Renault Clio RSP
18 à 19h00
P
F2 14
LEVAUFRE Sébastien(FRA)
LEVAUFRE Sébastien/HELAINE Quentin
Renault Clio RS
LEVAUFRE Sébastien/HELAINE QuentinF2 14Renault Clio RS 
18 à 18h45
 
F2 14
MASSE Thierry(FRA)
MASSE Thierry/PONTET Romain
Renault Clio RS
MASSE Thierry/PONTET RomainF2 14Renault Clio RSP
18 à 18h30
P
F2 14
LABROSSE Sylvain(FRA)
LABROSSE Sylvain/SERY Vincent
Renault Clio Super 1600
LABROSSE Sylvain/SERY VincentFA 6KRenault Clio Super 1600 
18 à 18h15
 
FA 6K
LAMURE Romuald(FRA)
LAMURE Romuald/FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
LAMURE Romuald/FONTBONNE BastienFA 6KPeugeot 206 XSP
18 à 17h45
P
FA 6K
AGUZZI Tony(FRA)
AGUZZI Tony/BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 208 VTI
AGUZZI Tony/BERGER FlorianeR 2Peugeot 208 VTI 
18 à 18h00
 
R 2
TROISGROS César(FRA)
TROISGROS César/DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
TROISGROS César/DECOUZON PierreR 2Peugeot 208 VTI 
18 à 17h45
 
R 2
THIERRIN Yvan(CHE)
THIERRIN Yvan/CHENEVARD Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
THIERRIN Yvan/CHENEVARD SophieR 2Peugeot 208 VTI 
18 à 17h30
 
R 2
DUSSAUCY Pierre(FRA)
DUSSAUCY Pierre/FEBVRE Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DUSSAUCY Pierre/FEBVRE NicolasR 2Citroën C2 R2P
18 à 17h15
P
R 2
FOURNAND Joris(FRA)
FOURNAND Joris/GUILLAUME Sylvain
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FOURNAND Joris/GUILLAUME SylvainR 2Citroën C2 R2 MaxP
18 à 17h00
P
R 2
JEANPIERRE Romain(FRA)
JEANPIERRE Romain/CHOSALLAND Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
JEANPIERRE Romain/CHOSALLAND NicolasR 2Peugeot 208 VTIP
18 à 16h45
P
R 2
COURBOIS Guillaume(FRA)
COURBOIS Guillaume/GUSMAROLI Sophie
Opel Adam
COURBOIS Guillaume/GUSMAROLI SophieR FR2Opel Adam 
18 à 16h30
 
R FR2
FARLAY Cédric(FRA)
FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT VirginieFA 7Renault Clio RagnottiP
18 à 16h30
P
FA 7
SAUNIER Julien(FRA)
SAUNIER Julien/HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Julien/HEYSTERS DavidFA 7Renault Clio WilliamsP
18 à 16h15
P
FA 7
BROTTES Olivier(FRA)
BROTTES Olivier/CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio
BROTTES Olivier/CLAUDY FlorentFA 7Renault ClioP
18 à 15h45
P
FA 7
MENUEL Renaud(FRA)
MENUEL Renaud/SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
MENUEL Renaud/SOARES AlexandreFN 3Renault Clio RSP
18 à 15h45
P
FN 3
CHAVEROT Florent(FRA)
CHAVEROT Florent/DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAVEROT Florent/DUCHENE Lilian-AurelienF2 13Citroën Saxo VTSP
18 à 16h15
P
F2 13
GIFFEY Eddy(FRA)
GIFFEY Eddy/GIFFEY Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
GIFFEY Eddy/GIFFEY MaximeF2 13Citroën Saxo VTSP
18 à 16h00
P
F2 13
MOLINA Gerome(FRA)
MOLINA Gerome/CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINA Gerome/CHATEAU AxelF2 13Peugeot 205 GTIP
18 à 15h45
P
F2 13
POCHI Jean-Michel(FRA)
POCHI Jean-Michel/PAUTONNIER Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
POCHI Jean-Michel/PAUTONNIER CharlineF2 13Citroën Saxo VTS 
18 à 15h30
 
F2 13
VALLET Mathieu(FRA)
VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën Saxo
VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON CharlotteFA 6Citroën SaxoP
18 à 15h15
P
FA 6
AMBLARD Jacques(FRA)
AMBLARD Jacques/FOUCHER Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques/FOUCHER AlexandreFA 5Citroën AX GTIP
18 à 15h30
P
FA 5
PRADAT Laurent(FRA)
PRADAT Laurent/SANCHEZ Anthony
Peugeot 205
PRADAT Laurent/SANCHEZ AnthonyFA 5Peugeot 205P
18 à 15h15
P
FA 5
MACHABERT Jean-Michel(FRA)
MACHABERT Jean-Michel/ROCHE Fabrice
Renault Twingo RS
MACHABERT Jean-Michel/ROCHE FabriceR 1Renault Twingo RSP
18 à 15h15
P
R 1
SION Romain(FRA)
SION Romain/BROUILLY Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
SION Romain/BROUILLY LucasFN 2Citroën Saxo VTSP
18 à 15h00
P
FN 2
NOTO Sebastien(FRA)
NOTO Sebastien/BESSON Severine
Peugeot 104 ZS 2
NOTO Sebastien/BESSON SeverineF2 11Peugeot 104 ZS 2 
18 à 15h00
 
F2 11