42ème Rallye VHC Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
42ème Rallye VHC Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
ENGAGES
: 27
Liste att.ConcurrentEquipageGr ClVoitureClt annexesHeuve convoc
EOUZAN Pascal
EOUZAN Pascal/EOUZAN Pascale
BMW M3
EOUZAN Pascal/EOUZAN PascaleAJ E7BMW M3J
18 à 16h40
J
AJ E7
CHAVET Benoît
CHAVET Benoît/BOYER Pascal
Lancia 037
CHAVET Benoît/BOYER PascalCLALancia 037 
18 à 16h50
 
CLA
GIORDANENGO Philip
GIORDANENGO Philip/REICHENECKER Josh
Ford Escort RS
GIORDANENGO Philip/REICHENECKER Josh4/5 C5Ford Escort RSEI
18 à 17h00
EI
4/5 C5
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Hervé/BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé/BAILLIERE Elisabeth4/5 C8Porsche 911 SCEI
18 à 17h10
EI
4/5 C8
DEL FIACCO Jean-Pierre
DEL FIACCO Jean-Pierre/GODIN Alain
Renault 5 Turbo
DEL FIACCO Jean-Pierre/GODIN Alain4/5 C5Renault 5 TurboEI
18 à 15h40
EI
4/5 C5
URBAIN Damien
URBAIN Damien/URBAIN Maire
Porsche 911 SC
URBAIN Damien/URBAIN Maire4/5 C8Porsche 911 SCEI
18 à 17h20
EI
4/5 C8
BARRET Olivier
BARRET Olivier/BUDAI Ingrid
Porsche 911
BARRET Olivier/BUDAI Ingrid4/5 B7Porsche 911EI
18 à 17h30
EI
4/5 B7
VOISIN Robert
VOISIN Robert/LOIZEAUX Quentin
Porsche 911 SC
VOISIN Robert/LOIZEAUX Quentin4/5 C8Porsche 911 SCEI
18 à 15h50
EI
4/5 C8
MILANO RACING
CANAVESE Patrick/SERRE Pascal
Lancia Delta Integrale
CANAVESE Patrick/SERRE PascalAJ2 E8Lancia Delta IntegraleJ
18 à 17h40
J
AJ2 E8
BOMPAR Claude
BOMPAR Claude/GADET Nadine
Ford Escort MK2
BOMPAR Claude/GADET Nadine4/5 C5Ford Escort MK2EI
18 à 17h50
EI
4/5 C5
VOLAY Anthony
VOLAY Anthony/VOLAY Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
VOLAY Anthony/VOLAY Sylvain2 C5Opel Kadett GTEEI
18 à 16h00
EI
2 C5
LOGEARD Pierre
LOGEARD Pierre/GARIN Fabrice
Ford Escort Mk1 RS1600
LOGEARD Pierre/GARIN FabriceCLAFord Escort Mk1 RS1600 
18 à 18h00
 
CLA
ARMANDONI Alain
ARMANDONI Alain/LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 911 SC
ARMANDONI Alain/LEDUBY Morgan3 C8Porsche 911 SCEI
18 à 18h10
EI
3 C8
BIECQ Serge
BIECQ Serge/LHEUREUX Paul-André
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
BIECQ Serge/LHEUREUX Paul-AndréAJ E5Opel Kadett GSI 16VJ
18 à 18h20
J
AJ E5
PETIT Daniel
PETIT Daniel/CARADOT Maurice
Alpine A110 1600S
PETIT Daniel/CARADOT Maurice3 B5Alpine A110 1600SEI
18 à 15h30
EI
3 B5
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain/CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain/CASAMAYOU Jacqueline3 C8Porsche 911 SCEI
18 à 18h30
EI
3 C8
GEOFFRAY Cyril
GEOFFRAY Cyril/SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril/SOULAS GregoryNJ E5Peugeot 309 GTI 16J
18 à 18h40
J
NJ E5
JANDARD Gérald
JANDARD Gérald/ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
JANDARD Gérald/ROUX GillesAJ E7BMW 325 IJ
18 à 16h10
J
AJ E7
COQUARD Maxime
COQUARD Maxime/BENACCHIO Thibault
BMW 323 I
COQUARD Maxime/BENACCHIO ThibaultCLABMW 323 I 
18 à 16h20
 
CLA
COQUARD Philippe
COQUARD Philippe/CARTERON Arnaud
BMW 323 I
COQUARD Philippe/CARTERON ArnaudCLABMW 323 I 
18 à 16h30
 
CLA
ROUX Jean-Pierre
ROUX Jean-Pierre/ROUX Christophe-Ari
Renault 5 Alpine
ROUX Jean-Pierre/ROUX Christophe-Ari2 C4Renault 5 AlpineP EI
18 à 15h20
P EI
2 C4
ROUSSEAU Guy
ROUSSEAU Patrice/ROUSSEAU Guy
Talbot Samba Rallye
ROUSSEAU Patrice/ROUSSEAU GuyBJ D3Talbot Samba RallyeJ
18 à 18h50
J
BJ D3
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste/ROMERA Cedric
BMW 2002 TI
SASSOLAS Jean Baptiste/ROMERA CedricCLABMW 2002 TI 
18 à 15h00
 
CLA
GONNET Reginald
GONNET Reginald/POUGET Sacha
Renault 5 Alpine
GONNET Reginald/POUGET Sacha2 C4Renault 5 AlpineEI
18 à 16h40
EI
2 C4
LECUYER Hervé
LECUYER Hervé/CHAMBELLAND Clio
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé/CHAMBELLAND Clio1 C4Volkswagen Golf GTIP EI
18 à 19h00
P EI
1 C4
MOUTOUH Lionel
MOUTOUH Lionel/GUILLET Perrine
Alpine A110
MOUTOUH Lionel/GUILLET Perrine3 B4Alpine A110P EI
18 à 19h10
P EI
3 B4
TABARD Georges
TABARD Georges/REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
TABARD Georges/REVERCHON Christian1 C4Volkswagen Golf GTIP EI
18 à 15h10
P EI
1 C4