39ème Course de Côte Régionale D'Autun
Coupe de France /Challenge Bourgogne Franche-Comté 2005
39ème Course de Côte Régionale D'Autun
Coupe de France /Challenge Bourgogne Franche-Comté 2005
ENGAGES
: 72
Sélection
Liste att.ConcurrentPiloteNat.Gr ClVoitureClt annexesHeuve convocCatégorie
FITY Mickael
FITY Mickael
Peugeot 205
FITY Mickael
FAPeugeot 205 
 
 
FA
OEILLET Stéphane
OEILLET Stéphane
Citroën Sxo VTS
OEILLET Stéphane
ACitroën Sxo VTS 
 
 
A
BERILLEY Herve
BERILLEY Herve
Peugeot 306
BERILLEY Herve
APeugeot 306 
 
 
A
PRAT Richard
PRAT Richard
BMW M3
PRAT Richard
FABMW M3 
 
 
FA
GINARD Rudy
GINARD Rudy
Catheram Super +
GINARD Rudy
GTCatheram Super + 
 
 
GT
CHATELAIN David
CHATELAIN David
FB PRM
CHATELAIN David
CMFB PRM 
 
 
CM
LA MONICA Bruno
LA MONICA Bruno
Osella PA9
LA MONICA Bruno
C3Osella PA9 
 
 
C3
VERON Alain
VERON Alain
VRA RM01
VERON Alain
C3VRA RM01 
 
 
C3
CHATELAIN Fréderic
CHATELAIN Fréderic
Martini
CHATELAIN Fréderic
DEMartini 
 
 
DE
GUILLET Serge
GUILLET Serge
Orion
GUILLET Serge
DEOrion 
 
 
DE
MARTIN Yves
MARTIN Yves
Dallara 307
MARTIN Yves
DEDallara 307 
 
 
DE
PONTILLE Jacky
PONTILLE Jacky
Reynard 893
PONTILLE Jacky
DEReynard 893 
 
 
DE
MARTIN Christian
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK81
MARTIN Christian
DEMartini MK81 
 
 
DE
FAREY Alain
FAREY Alain
Martini AFC
FAREY Alain
DEMartini AFC 
 
 
DE
DUVEAU Raphael
DUVEAU Raphael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUVEAU Raphael
FN 1Peugeot 205 RallyeDM
 
DM
FN 1
GRAND Alain
GRAND Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GRAND Alain
FN 1Peugeot 205 RallyeDM
 
DM
FN 1
COGNARD Jean Pierre
COGNARD Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COGNARD Jean-Pierre
FN 1Peugeot 205 RallyeDM
 
DM
FN 1
MATHY Benjamin
MATHY Benjamin
Simca Rallye II
MATHY Benjamin
FC 1Simca Rallye II 
 
 
FC 1
SANGOUARD Guillaume
SANGOUARD Guillaume
Citroën AX GTI
SANGOUARD Guillaume
FN 1Citroën AX GTI 
 
 
FN 1
MARTINET Stéphane
MARTINET Stéphane
Peugeot 106 X SI
MARTINET Stéphane
FN 1Peugeot 106 X SI 
 
 
FN 1
DUBOIS Thierry
DUBOIS Thierry
Peugeot 106
DUBOIS Thierry
FN 1Peugeot 106 
 
 
FN 1
DESROCHES David
DESROCHES David
Citroën AX
DESROCHES David
FN 1Citroën AX 
 
 
FN 1
DESCHENNES Jean Philippe
DESCHENNES Jean Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESCHENNES Jean Philippe
FN 1Peugeot 205 Rallye 
 
 
FN 1
PICAULT Fabien
PICAULT Fabien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PICAULT Fabien
FN 1Peugeot 205 Rallye 
 
 
FN 1
BOURGEOIS Bernard
BOURGEOIS Bernard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURGEOIS Bernard
FN 1Peugeot 205 Rallye 
 
 
FN 1
PRETIN Hubert
PRETIN Hubert
Citroën AX GTI
PRETIN Hubert
FN 1Citroën AX GTI 
 
 
FN 1
CHAVOT Thomas
CHAVOT Thomas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHAVOT Thomas
FN 1Peugeot 205 Rallye 
 
 
FN 1
DINANT Emmanuel
DINANT Emmanuel
Talbot Samba
DINANT Emmanuel
F2 2.Talbot SambaDM
 
DM
F2 2.
DESVIGNES Jerome
DESVIGNES Jerome
Citroën AX Sport
DESVIGNES Jerome
F2 2.Citroën AX SportDM
 
DM
F2 2.
GIBERT Guillaume
GIBERT Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Guillaume
N 2Peugeot 106 RallyeDM
 
DM
N 2
HERMETEY Michel
HERMETEY Michel
Simca Rallye II
HERMETEY Michel
FC 2Simca Rallye II 
 
 
FC 2
CURLY Laurent
CURLY Laurent
Simca 1000 RII
CURLY Laurent
FC 2Simca 1000 RII 
 
 
FC 2
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabrice
Simca Rallye II
MEURAT Fabrice
FC 2Simca Rallye II 
 
 
FC 2
DEULNIAU Bernard
DEULNIAU Bernard
Simca Rallye II
DEULNIAU Bernard
FC 2Simca Rallye II 
 
 
FC 2
TRINQUETEL Cédric
TRINQUETEL Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
TRINQUETEL Cédric
F2 2.Citroën AX GTI 
 
 
F2 2.
LACROIX Jerome
LACROIX Jerome
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LACROIX Jerome
F2 2.Peugeot 205 Rallye 
 
 
F2 2.
DORIDOT Gilbert
DORIDOT Gilbert
Talbot Samba
DORIDOT Gilbert
F2 2.Talbot Samba 
 
 
F2 2.
LOISEAU Bernard
LOISEAU Bernard
Citroën AX Sport
LOISEAU Bernard
F2 2.Citroën AX Sport 
 
 
F2 2.
RAMADE Lucien
RAMADE Lucien
Simca Rallye II
RAMADE Lucien
FC 2Simca Rallye II 
 
 
FC 2
HERVE Sebastien
HERVE Sebastien
Citroën Saxo
HERVE Sebastien
N 2Citroën Saxo 
 
 
N 2
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
N 2Peugeot 106 S16 
 
 
N 2
BORNE Damien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BORNE Damien
FN 2Peugeot 205 GTI 
 
 
FN 2
GIBERT Frédéric
GIBERT Frederic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GIBERT Frederic
N 2Peugeot 106 Rallye 
 
 
N 2
LE MORILLON Christopher
LE MORILLON Christopher
Peugeot 205
LE MORILLON Christopher
F2 3.Peugeot 205DM
 
DM
F2 3.
JOUBARD Jean Loup
JOUBARD Jean Loup
Renault 4cv
JOUBARD Jean Loup
FC 3Renault 4cv 
 
 
FC 3
DIRY Cyrille
DIRY Cyrille
Simca Rallye II
DIRY Cyrille
FC 3Simca Rallye II 
 
 
FC 3
BEAURIN Sebastien
BEAURIN Sebastien
Peugeot 205
BEAURIN Sebastien
F2 3.Peugeot 205 
 
 
F2 3.
SELLIER Sébastien
SELLIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SELLIER Sébastien
F2 3.Peugeot 205 
 
 
F2 3.
PONNELLE Alexandre
PONNELLE Alexandre
Peugeot 205
PONNELLE Alexandre
F2 3.Peugeot 205 
 
 
F2 3.
CHANTEGROS Sylvain
CHANTEGROS Sylvain
Peugeot 205
CHANTEGROS Sylvain
F2 3.Peugeot 205 
 
 
F2 3.
GARNIER Stéphane
GARNIER Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
GARNIER Stéphane
F2 3.Citroën Saxo 
 
 
F2 3.
GAUFILLET Cedric
GAUFILLET Cedric
Dallara 389
GAUFILLET Cedric
DE F3BDallara 389 
 
 
DE F3B
BERREUR Olivier
BERREUR Olivier
Dallara
BERREUR Olivier
DE F3BDallara 
 
 
DE F3B
PIQ Denis
PIQ Denis
Dallara F394
PIQ Denis
DE F3BDallara F394 
 
 
DE F3B
BONNOT Jacques
BONNOT Jacques
EL
BONNOT Jacques
DE F3BEL 
 
 
DE F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393
CHAUMONT Didier
DE F3BDallara 393 
 
 
DE F3B
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Dallara
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
DE F3BDallara 
 
 
DE F3B
FUCHEY Jerome
FUCHEY Jerome
Volkswagen Golf
FUCHEY Jerome
F2 4.Volkswagen GolfDM
 
DM
F2 4.
BEYER Bruno
BEYER Bruno
MC Barzoï
BEYER Bruno
FC 4MC BarzoïDM
 
DM
FC 4
SAHTALI Dominique
SAHTALI Dominique
Renault R5 GT Turbo
SAHTALI Dominique
FN 4Renault R5 GT TurboDM
 
DM
FN 4
BOILLOT Jerome
BOILLOT Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BOILLOT Jérôme
F2 4.Renault R5 GT Turbo 
 
 
F2 4.
CERTA Walter
CERTA Walter
Volkswagen Golf
CERTA Walter
F2 4.Volkswagen Golf 
 
 
F2 4.
PICHONNIER Stéphane
PICHONNIER Stéphane
Talbot Sumbeam
PICHONNIER Stéphane
FC 4Talbot Sumbeam 
 
 
FC 4
WARCHOLINSKI Frédéric
WARCHOLINSKI Frédéric
Jidé
WARCHOLINSKI Frédéric
FC 4Jidé 
 
 
FC 4
BAILLY Michel
BAILLY Michel
BMW 320I
BAILLY Michel
FC 4BMW 320I 
 
 
FC 4
HENNU Daniel
HENNU Daniel
MC Barzoï
HENNU Daniel
FC 4MC Barzoï 
 
 
FC 4
BELFIX Martial
BELFIX Martial
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BELFIX Martial
F2 4.Renault R5 GT Turbo 
 
 
F2 4.
TEMMERMAN Eric
TEMMERMAN Eric
Fiat Ritmo Abarth
TEMMERMAN Eric
F2 4.Fiat Ritmo Abarth 
 
 
F2 4.
LAILLET Jean David
LAILLET Jean David
Renault R5 GT Turbo
LAILLET Jean David
FN 4Renault R5 GT Turbo 
 
 
FN 4
VARELIETTE Anthony
VARELIETTE Anthony
Renault R5 GT Turbo
VARELIETTE Anthony
FN 4Renault R5 GT Turbo 
 
 
FN 4
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
BMW M3
DUPRAT Jean-Marc
FN 4BMW M3 
 
 
FN 4
BARRET Jean
BARRET Jean
Renault R5 GT Turbo
BARRET Jean
FN 4Renault R5 GT Turbo 
 
 
FN 4