Liste att. | N° | Concurrent | Pilote | Nat. | Gr Cl | Voiture | Clt annexes | Heuve convoc | Catégorie |
| | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | BOILLOT Jean-Marc | | F2 1 | Simca Rallye 3 | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | RAVEL Vincent | | F2 1 | Citroën AX | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | BERGER Gilles | | F2 1 | Peugeot 205 Rallye | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | LANTHERMANN Romain | | F2 1 | Peugeot 106 KID | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | BLASZCZYNSKI Alain | | F2 1 | Peugeot 106 16S | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | KERDRAON Jerome | | F2 1 | Peugeot 106 S16 | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | DUMAS Serge | | F2 1 | Peugeot 205 Rallye | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | SAMANI Richard | | F2 2 | Peugeot 205 GTI | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | TABUSSE Sylvain | | F2 2 | Citroën Saxo VTS | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | GAWEL Jordan | | F2 2 | Volkswagen Golf1 GTI | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | PETITDEMANGE Gaetan | | F2 2 | Citroën Saxo | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | LESCOP Ludovic | | F2 2 | Citroën Saxo VTS | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | CHABRIER Thomas | | F2 2 | Peugeot | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | VIGNAC Frederic | | F2 2 | Citroën Saxo VTS | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | BOUFFETEAU Cedric | | F2 2 | Honda Civic | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | BOSSARD Vincent | | F2 2 | Peugeot 208 | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | AUBRY Benjamin | | F2 3 | Renault Clio | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | REBOIS Didier | | F2 3 | Alpine A310 | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | BOULLENGER Christian | | F2 3 | Renault Clio RS | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | KOSK Damien | | F2 3 | Renault Clio Wiliams | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | PERRET Cédric | | F2 3 | BMW | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | COMPAIN Olivier | | F2 3 | Peugeot 309 GTI | | | Groupe F2000 |
| | | BAYLE Julien | | F2 3 | Peugeot 205 | | | Groupe F2000 |
|
| | | DEULNIAU Bernard | | FC 1 | Simca RALLYE 2 | | | Groupe FC |
| | | BURGUNDER Michel | | FC 1 | Simca 1000 Rallye 2 | | | Groupe FC |
| | | BROUSSOLLE Thomas | | FC 1 | Simca Rallye 2 | | | Groupe FC |
| | | CHAPAT Patrice | | FC 1 | Simca 1000 | | | Groupe FC |
| | | THEOHARIS Antoine | | FC 1 | Simca Rallye III | | | Groupe FC |
| | | RICHARDEAU Romain | | FC 1 | Simca Rallye III | | | Groupe FC |
| | | LE VERNE Frederic | | FC 1 | Simca | | | Groupe FC |
| | | BREYSSE Frederic | | FC 2 | Simca Rallye 3 | | | Groupe FC |
| | | ASSENAULT Frederic | | FC 2 | Simca CG | | | Groupe FC |
| | | SIMONOT Pascal | | FC 2 | Simca SG | | | Groupe FC |
| | | DELPERIE Nicolas | | FC 2 | Simca Rallye II | | | Groupe FC |
| | | BURGEVIN Xavier | | FC 3 | Jide | | | Groupe FC |
| | | BLANCHARD Bruno | | FC 3 | Ford RS2000 | | | Groupe FC |
| | | THEOHARIS Antony | | FC 3 | Opel Kadett | | | Groupe FC |
| | | MABILLEAU Michel | | FC 3 | Alpine A310 | | | Groupe FC |
| | | CARCREFF Geoffray | | FC 4 | Scora Maxi | | | Groupe FC |
| | | FILIPPI Toussaint | | FC 4 | Jide J40 | | | Groupe FC |
| | | NOUET Mathieu | | FC 4 | Rallye III | | | Groupe FC |
| | | DUBOIS Anthony | | FC 4 | Scora Maxi | | | Groupe FC |
| | | VERMERSCH Arnaud | | FC 4 | Simca 1000 | | | Groupe FC |
Groupes N et FN confondus |
| |
| | | RICARD Kevin | | FN 1 | Peugeot 106 XSI | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | QUIOC Philippe | | FN 1 | Peugeot 205 Rallye | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | MAURICE Christian | | FN 1 | Peugeot 106 Rallye | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | BUSCH Emmanuel | | FN 1 | Peugeot 106 Rallye | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | DESMARIS Mickael | | FN 1 | Peugeot 106 rallye | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | BARDE Ludovic | | FN 2 | Peugeot 106 S16 | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | SAUTEREAU Bernard | | FN 2 | Honda CivicSRI | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | CROZE Damien | | FN 2 | Honda Civic | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | PRUDENT Dominique | | FN 2 | Honda Civic | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | BONO Teddy | | FN 2 | Citroën Saxo VTS | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | MONCOMBLE Thibaut | | FN 2 | Citroën Saxo | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | ISAAC Romain | | FN 2 | Citroën Saxo VTS | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | HERMEL Valentin | | N 2S | Peugeot 206 XS | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | BARDIN Yohan | | FN 3 | Peugeot 206 RC | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | FAURE Julien | | FN 3 | Renault Clio 2 R5 | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | AUSSENAC Claude | | FN 3 | Renault Clio Williams | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel | | FN 3 | Honda Civic Type R | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | DEMARE Christophe | | FN 3 | Honda Civic Type R | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | BROSSET Charly | | FN 3 | Honda Civic Type R | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | LOTON Ferdinand | | FN 3 | Honda Civic EP3 | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | BOURNY Hugo | | FN 4 | BMW M3 | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | EGUILLON Michael | | FN 4 | BMW M3 | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | SAVARY Vincent | | FN 4 | BMW M3 | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | JEANNEL Gaetan | | N 4 | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | MARTIN Yannick | | FN 4 | BMW M3 E36 | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | ONUSPI Jean-Marc | | FN 4 | BMW M3 | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | GOTTERI Jean-Michel | | FN 4 | Mitsubishi EVO 7 | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | MARIE Francis | | FN 4 | BMW M3 E36 | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
| | | GILLET Guillaume | | FN 4 | Mitsubishi EVO 9 | | | Groupes N et FN confondus |
Groupes A et FA confondus |
| |
| | | LAFOSSE Elodie | | FA 1 | Peugeot 106 | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | SANTINI Jerome | | FA 1 | Citroën AX Sport | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | HERRY Dylan | | FA 1 | Citroën AX Sport | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | VIALLE Patrick | | FA 2 | Peugeot 206 XS | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | FRITSCH Cindy | | FA 2 | Peugeot 206 XS | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | FAVRE Olivier | | FA 2 | Citroën Saxo | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | SEGHETTI Philippe | | FA 2 | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | TKATCHENKO Jacques | | FA 2 | Citroën Saxo VTS | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | OTTAVI Bernard | | A 3 | Renault Clio CUP 2 | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | LESAULNIER Jacques | | A 3 | Renault Clio 3 CUP | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | FAURE Philippe | | A 3 | Renault Clio CUP 3 | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | JEANNEL Pearl | | A 3 | Renault Clio | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | MONTAGGIONI Franck | | FA 3 | Peugeot 206 RC | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | THIEBAUD Patrick | | A 3 | Renault R3 CUP | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | REBOIS Romain | | FA 3 | Peugeot 206 RC | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | ANFRAY Emmanuel | | FA 3 | Nissan Almera | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | BINEAU Michel | | FA 3 | Nissan Almera | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | ROBIN Stephane | | FA 3 | Peugeot 306 S16 | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | CATINOT Nicolas | | FA 3 | Renault Clio 2 RS | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | POPE Jean-Pierre | | A 3 | Renault | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | PAGET Julien | | A 3 | Renault Clio CUP 3 | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | MILLIET Bruno | | A 4 | Renault Clio 4 CUP | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | TONON Vivien | | A 4 | Renault Cio Cup 4 | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | DEREMOND David | | A 4 | Renault Clio 4 CUP | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | DUPONT Julien | | A 4 | Peugeot 308 RC | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | BARBOUX Herve | | A 4 | Peugeot 207 SW | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | PAGET Jacques | | A 4 | Renault Clio 4 CUP | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | TERRASSON Michael | | A 5 | Seat Leon Supercopa MK2 | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | DERRE Pascal | | A 5 | Seat Leon Supercopa | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | DEGORTES Fabrice | | A 5 | Seat Leon Supercopa | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | AIGUIER Nicolas | | A 5 | Seat Leon Supercopa | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | DIEBOLD David | | A 5 | Seat Leon Supercopa | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | DIEBOLD Tom | | A 5 | Seat Leon Supercopa | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | PERRAUD Alain | | A 5 | Seat Leon | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
| | | BOUHIN Geoffroy | | A 5 | Seat Leon Supercoppa | | | Groupes A et FA confondus |
|
| | | LUSARDI Leonard | | GT 1 | Lotus Elise 111R | | | Groupe GT de Série |
| | | RICHARD Joel | | GT 2 | BMW 135 I | | | Groupe GT de Série |
| | | COSTE Gabriel | | GT 2 | Opel Speedster | | | Groupe GT de Série |
|
| | | BARTAIRE Florian | | GTTS 1 | Mitjet | | | GT & Tourisme Spéciales |
| | | TISSOT Jean-Marc | | GTTS 1 | Mitjet | | | GT & Tourisme Spéciales |
| | | GINARD Rudy | | GTTS 2 | Peugeot RCZ CUP | | | GT & Tourisme Spéciales |
| | | MAUREL Jean-Jacques | | GTTS 2 | Peugeot RCZ Cup | | | GT & Tourisme Spéciales |
| | | SAGOT Flavien | | GTTS 3 | BMW M3 | | | GT & Tourisme Spéciales |
Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| |
| | | THOLY Yves | | CM | Speed Car GTR EVO | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | PEREIRA Dimitri | | CM | BRC B49 | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | SERRALTA Florian | | CM | SPEED CAR GTR19 | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | ROUSSEAU Frederic | | CM | Speed Car | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | THEOHARIS Jean-Marc | | CM | BRC CM 05 EVO | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | RECORDIER Jean-Marie | | CM | BRC B49 | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | GONTIER Michel | | CM | BRC B49 | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | PILET Denis | | CM | Siver Car S27 Evo | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | THIEVANT Francois-Xavier | | CM | Siver Car S2F | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | PASTEAU Tony | | CM | Silver CarS2 | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | ALEXANDRE Marion | | CNF 1 | Ligier JS 51 | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | DELORME Bernard | | CNF 1 | Radical Pro Sport | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | FERRETTI Thierry | | CNF 1 | Radical Pro Sport | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | DOREE Jean-Yves | | CNF 1 | GRAC MT 145 | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | PERNOT Etienne | | CN 2 | Norma M20 FC | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | CHAVOT Thomas | | CN 2 | Norma M20 FC | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | WAGUET Gaetan | | CN 2 | Ligier JS 53 | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | GALLO Fabrice | | CN 2 | Norma M20F | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | SEGOND Francis | | CN 2 | Merlin MP23 | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | LAPIQUE Rodolphe | | CN 2 | Norma M20 | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | CADOT Freddy | | CN 2 | Norma M20 FC | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | TORDEUX Stephanie | | CN 2 | Norma M20 FC | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | BOST Julien | | CN 2 | Norma M20FC | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | LA MONICA Jordan | | CN 2 | Norma M20FC | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | ARBANT Emmanuel | | CN 2 | Norma NM20 FC | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
| | | COTLEUR Maxime | | CN 2 | Norma M20 FC | | | Groupes CM CNF CN et E2SC confondus |
|
| | | PEREZ Eddy | | DE 1 | Dallara 301 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | GREGOIRE Olivier | | DE 1 | Dallara 399 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | DECROUX Mickael | | DE 1 | Martini MK 70 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | BENEDETTO Damien | | DE 1 | Martini MK 59 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | GODOT Sebastien | | DE 1 | Dallara 305 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | PERRIN Roland | | DE 2 | Duqueine | | | Groupe DE |
| | | MAYEUR Pierre | | DE 2 | Martini MK 62 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | MARAIS Pascal | | DE 2 | Mygale | | | Groupe DE |
| | | POYER Jerome | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR2000 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | FIARD Arthur | | DE 7 | Renault FR2013 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | CAMMARES Marie | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR2000 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | COQUET Stanislas | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2.0 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | FLANDY Corinne | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR | | | Groupe DE |
| | | MARTIN Christian | | DE 4 | Martini MK81 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | CURSOUX Delphine | | DE 5S | Dallara F397 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | BRUN Didier | | DE 5S | Dallara F302 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | VIDAL Miguel | | DE 5S | Mygale M 10 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | VERDIER Nicolas | | DE 5S | DALLARA | | | Groupe DE |
| | | MAUREL Julien | | DE 5S | Dallara F308 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | JACQMIN Sebastien | | DE 5S | DALLARA F302 EVO | | | Groupe DE |
| | | ZERAFA Steeve | | DE 5S | Dallara F311 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | BREDA Emeline | | DE 5S | Dallara Mercedes | | | Groupe DE |
| | | GUILLAUMARD David | | DE 5R | Dallara F312 | | | Groupe DE |
| | | FLANDY Fabrice | | DE 8 | Tatuus Master | | | Groupe DE |
| | | MAYEUR David-Pierre | | DE 8 | Tatuus Master | | | Groupe DE |
| | | SAPIN Marcel | | DE 8 | Tatuus Master | | | Groupe DE |