Liste att. | N° | Concurrent | Pilote | Nat. | Gr Cl | Voiture | Clt annexes | Heuve convoc | Catégorie |
| | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | CHUPIN Cyrille | | CM CM | GFA Barquette | | | |
| | | BODINIER Philippe | | FC 1 | Simca Rallye 3 | | | |
| | | FRANCAIS Alain | | FC 1 | Alpine A110 | | | |
| | | DESLANDES Etienne | | FN 1 | Peugeot 106 XSI | | | |
| | | JOLY Maxime | | FN 1 | Peugeot 106 XSI | | | |
| | | KIRMANN Daniel | | GTTS | Ferrari F407 GT3 | | | |
| | | SAUSSAYE Hubert | | GTTS | Porsche 997 Cup | | | |
| | Arcobeleno Formule Europe |
| COISY Pierre | | DE 1 | Arcobeleno Formule Europe | | | |
| | | SEBIRE Frédéric | | CN 1 | Merlin Proto | | | |
| | | GUEUDRY Anthony | | CN 1 | Merlin MP94 Honda | | | |
| | | MANGOLD Manuel | | CN 1 | Merlin MP 86 | | | |
| | | BOURGEON Dan | | GTTS | Opel Astra V8 DTM | | | |
| | | COSSON Anthony | | GTTS | Porsche 997 Cup | | | |
| | | LAMISCARRE Michel | | GT 2 | Porsche Cayman Cup | | | |
| | | LE GOFF Marc | | FC 2 | Simca Rallye 3 | | | |
| | | PIERQUIN Claude | | FC 2 | Renault 8 Gordini | | | |
| | | LECLERC Ludovic | | FC 2 | Simca Rallye 3 | | | |
| | | PAPOUIN Patrice | | FN 2 | Peugeot 106 S16 | | | |
| | | LAMARCHE Daniel | | GT 2 | Nissan 350 Z | | | |
| | | COURROYE Michel | | GT 2 | Porsche 996 Turbo | | | |
| | | SCHMITTER Philippe | | GT 2 | Ferrari F355 Challenge | | | |
| | | KWASNY Frederic | | A 2 | Peugeot 106 S16 | | | |
| | | JANNY Jérôme | | GT 2 | Porsche Cayman S | | | |
| | | RENOUF Francis | | DE 2 | Dallara 389 | | | |
| | | BOUETE Jean-Yves | | C3 2 | Norma M20 | | | |
| | | VERMEILLE Xavier | | CN 2 | Ligier JS 49 | | | |
| | | MOYON Sylvain | | DE 2 | Dallara 392 VW | | | |
| | | HUBERT Martine | | CN 2 | Norma M20 | | | |
| | | TOURILLON Robert | | CN 2 | Norma M20 | | | |
| | | LE BELLER Anthony | | CN 2 | Norma M20 | | | |
| | | LHERITIER Hugues | | CN 2 | Norma M20 | | | |
| | | BERREUR Olivier | | CN 2 | Norma M20 | | | |
| | | VUILLAUME Dominique | | GT 2 | Porsche 996 GT3 | | | |
| | | NOUET Mathieu | | FC 3 | Simca Rallye 2 | | | |
| | | SECHAUD Eric | | FC 3 | Ford Escort RS 2000 | | | |
| | | SECHAUD François | | FC 3 | Ford Escort RS2000 | | | |
| | | LEVILLAIN Nicolas | | FN 3 | Renault Clio Williams | | | |
| | | BACCELLI Jean-François | | FN 3 | Peugeot 306 S16 | | | |
| | | BINEAU Michel | | FA 3 | Nissan Almera Kit Car | | | |
| | | GUESNEY Mickaël | | FA 3 | Peugeot 306 S16 | | | |
| | | HERVIEU Richard | | FA 3 | Peugeot 306 | | | |
| | | LASNIER Philippe | | A 3 | Renault Clio Cup | | | |
| | | MILESI Jordan | | CN 3 | Norma M20 | | | |
| | | FRITSCH Jean-Luc | | FA 3 | Peugeot 306 Maxi | | | |
| | | FRANTZ Cyrille | | CN 3 | Osella PA 27 | | | |
| | | PIAU Jean-Francois | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2000 | | | |
| | | LECERF Eric | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2000 | | | |
| | | DEBARRE Etienne | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2000 | | | |
| | | DEBARRE Jérôme | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2000 | | | |
| | | LALLEMODE Charlotte | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2000 | | | |
| | | BERNEY Damien | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2000 | | | |
| | | BETZEL Antoine | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2000 | | | |
| | | POINSIGNON Yannick | | FC 4 | Simca CG Turbo | | | |
| | | THIRAULT Jean-Claude | | FC 4 | Scora Maxi | | | |
| | | DUBOIS Anthony | | FC 4 | Scora Maxi | | | |
| | | DESLANDES Michel | | FN 4 | BMW M3 E36 | | | |
| | | FORTIN David | | FN 4 | Ford Sierra Cosworth | | | |
| | | MARIE Francis | | FN 4 | Ford Escort Cosworth | | | |
| | | MAUGY Joël | | FN 4 | BMW M3 E36 | | | |
| | | POINSIGNON Philippe | | FN 4 | BMW M3 E36 | | | |
| | | BRAZEY Jean-Claude | | FN 4 | BMW M3 E36 | | | |
| | | THIEVANT Francois-Xavier | | A 4 | Seat Leon SC | | | |
| | | MOUCHE Guillaume | | FN 4 | BMW M3 E36 | | | |
| | | CAT Pascal | | FN 4 | BMW M3 E36 | | | |
| | | BOREE Michaël | | DE 5 | Dallara F398 | | | |
| | | HAMEL Dominique | | DE 5 | Martini MK73 | | | |
| | | DOREY Peter | | DE 5 | Dallara F398 | | | |
| | | BUCKINGHAM Paul | | DE 5 | Dallara F394 Opel Spiess | | | |
| | | BAUD Michel | | DE 5 | Martini MK 80 | | | |
| | | BARNES Duncan | | DE 5 | Dallara F 301 | | | |
| | | CANTE Cécile | | DE 5 | Dallara F300 Opel | | | |
| | | WATIN Patrick | | DE 6 | Lola B99-50 | | | |
| | | LE MAITRE Colin | | DE 6 | Lola B02-50 Zytek | | | |
| | | FRANTZ Fabien | | DE 6 | Reynard 92D | | | |
| | | THOMAS Alban | | DE 6 | Lola B 99-50 | | | |
| | | PETIT Sébastien | | DE 6 | Lola B06-51 | | | |
| | | SCHATZ Nicolas | | DE 6 | Lola T94-50 | | | |
| | | SAUSSE Christophe | | F2 2. | Peugeot 205 GTI | | | |
| | | FAURE Sebastien | | F2 2. | Peugeot 106 S16 | | | |
| | | BOREE Moïse | | F2 2. | Peugeot 206 CC | | | |
| | | BRUCE Jeff | | F2 2. | BMW Mini | | | |
| | | THORIN David | | F2 2. | Citroën C2 | | | |
| | | DURASSIER Samuel | | F2 2. | Citroën Saxo VTS 16S | | | |
| | | NUGUE Dimitry | | F2 2. | Ford Fiesta | | | |
| | | DUBOSQ Thierry | | F2 3. | Renault Clio RSI | | | |
| | | MESNILGRENTE Joël | | F2 3. | Renault 11 Turbo | | | |
| | | VINDARD Ludovic | | F2 3. | Renault 11 Turbo | | | |
| | | LEMAITRE Christophe | | F2 3. | Renault Clio Williams | | | |
| | | LEDOUIT Philippe | | F2 3. | Renault Clio RS | | | |
| | | LE BIHAN Stéphane | | F2 3. | Renault Clio RS | | | |