Liste att. | N° | Concurrent | Pilote | Nat. | Gr Cl | Voiture | Clt annexes | Heuve convoc | Catégorie |
| | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | CHUPIN Cyrille | | CM CM | Jema B10JA | | | |
| | | COLLIAS Jérôme | | CM CM | PRM Fun Boost | | | |
| | | LAFOSSE Laurent | | CM CM | BRC 05 Evo | | | |
| | | BODINIER Philippe | | FC 1 | Simca Rallye 3 | | | |
| | | LEVENEUR Sébastien | | FC 1 | Simca Rallye 2 | | | |
| | | RICHARDEAU Romain | | FC 1 | Simca Rallye 3 | | | |
| | | ERMANN Luc | | F2 1 | Peugeot 106 Maxi | | | |
| | | PERCHER Guillaume | | FN 1 | Peugeot 106 XSI | | | |
| | | TOURTEL Mickael | | GTTS | Gomez GC10 | | | |
| | | LESTIENNE Jean-Michel | | GTTS | Mitjet 1300 | | | |
| | | HAMELIN Alisson | | GTTS | Ginetta G50 Cup | | | |
| | | DOSIERES Francis | | GTTS | Renault Mégane Trophy | | | |
| | | BEAL Pierre | | GTTS | BMW M3 E46 GTR | | | |
| | | WERVER Nicolas | | GTTS | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | | | |
| | | DOREE Jean-Yves | | CNF 1 | Grac MT 14S | | | |
| | | LAMISCARRE Michel | | GT 2 | Porsche Cayman Cup | | | |
| | | COURROYE Pierre | | GT 2 | Porsche 997 GT2 | | | |
| | | BELLOUARD Ludivine | | FC 2 | Simca Rallye 3 | | | |
| | | PATACCONI Florian | | FC 2 | Simca Rallye 2 | | | |
| | | FAURE Sébastien | | F2 2 | Citroën C2 | | | |
| | | LOTON Didier | | FN 2 | Honda Civic VTI | | | |
| | | RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco | | FN 2 | Citroën Saxo VTS | | | |
| | | KRUGER Guillaume | | A 2 | Citroën C2 | | | |
| | | COURTOIS Rémi | | GT 2 | Porsche 996 GT3 | | | |
| | | SCHMITTER Christian | | GT 2 | Porsche 997 GT2 | | | |
| | | VUILLAUME Dominique | | GT 2 | Porsche 997 GT3 RS | | | |
| | | MONCEAUX Lucien | | CN 2 | Norma M20 | | | |
| | | BOUETE Jean-Yves | | CNF 2 | Norma M20 F | | | |
| | | LOUVET Jean-Jacques | | CN 2 | Norma M20 B | | | |
| | | LHERITIER Hugues | | CN 2 | Norma M20 B | | | |
| | | LECARPENTIER Christopher | | CN 2 | Norma M20 F | | | |
| | | TOURILLON Robert | | CN 2 | Norma M20 F | | | |
| | | LE BELLER Anthony | | CN 2 | Norma M20 | | | |
| | | BERTON Bruno | | CN 2 | Ligier JS 49 | | | |
| | | MAITRE Jean-Jacques | | CN 2 | Tatuus PY 012 Honda | | | |
| | | VERMEILLE Xavier | | CN 2 | Norma M20 FC | | | |
| | | BOUDUBAN Fabien | | CN 2 | Norma M20 FC Honda | | | |
| | | MANGOLD Manuel | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2000 | | | |
| | | BOUCHE Estel | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2000 | | | |
| | | TREF Régis | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2000 | | | |
| | | BETZEL Antoine | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2000 | | | |
| | | GERMAIN Bryan | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2000 | | | |
| | | FRITSCH Jean-Luc | | F2 3 | Peugeot 206 S16 | | | |
| | | MORAINES Jérôme | | FC 3 | Jidé Scora | | | |
| | | NOUET Mathieu | | FC 3 | Simca Rallye 3 | | | |
| | | MOIMEAU Matthieu | | F2 3 | Renault Clio RS | | | |
| | | ETIE Laurent | | F2 3 | Peugeot 306 XSI | | | |
| | | BOULLENGER Christian | | F2 3 | Renault Clio RS | | | |
| | | MORILLEAU Bernard | | F2 3 | BMW 318 TI Compact | | | |
| | | RAMUS Patrick | | F2 3 | Renault Clio Williams | | | |
| | | LEVEQUE Patrick | | FN 3 | Opel Astra OPC | | | |
| | | CHARBONNIER Arnaud | | FN 3 | Renault Clio Ragnotti | | | |
| | | SENDRIER Christophe | | N 3 | Peugeot 206 RC | | | |
| | | RAMUS Maxime | | FN 3 | Renault Clio | | | |
| | | HERVIEU Richard | | FA 3 | Peugeot 306 Malo | | | |
| | | BULOUP Christophe | | A 3 | Renault Clio Cup | | | |
| | | POPE Jean-Pierre | | A 3 | Renault Clio 3 Cup | | | |
| | | DECAMPS Jerome | | A 3 | Renault Clio Cup 2 | | | |
| | | LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien | | A 3 | Renault Clio 2 Cup | | | |
| | | LEMAIRE Sébastien | | F2 3 | BMW 318 TI Compact | | | |
| | | HUBERT Martine | | CN 3 | Norma M20 FC Honda | | | |
| | | CAZALENS Joël | | FC 4 | Scora Type II | | | |
| | | POINSIGNON Yannick | | FC 4 | Simca CG Turbo | | | |
| | | DUBOIS Anthony | | FC 4 | Scora Maxi | | | |
| | | SEPCHAT Christian | | FN 4 | BMW M3 E36 | | | |
| | | MARION Philippe | | A 4 | Seat Leon SC | | | |
| | | GARCES Ronald | | A 4 | Seat Leon SC | | | |
| | | DIEULANGARD David | | A 4 | Seat Leon SC | | | |
| | | CAT Pascal | | FN 4 | BMW M3 E36 | | | |
| | | FRANTZ Cyrille | | CN + | Osella PA27 BMW | | | |
| | | PETIT Sébastien | | CN + | Norma M20 FC | | | |
| | | SCHATZ Nicolas | | CN + | Norma M20 FC | | | |
| | | MOYON Sylvain | | DE 5 | Dallara F300 Opel Spiess | | | |
| | | DEBARRE Etienne | | DE 5 | Dallara F302 Opel Spiess | | | |
| | | BOST Julien | | DE 5 | Dallara F397 Opel | | | |
| | | BUCKINGHAM Paul | | DE 5 | Dallara F305/7 Mercedes | | | |
| | | CANTE Cécile | | DE 5 | Dallara F306 Mercedes | | | |
| | | SAPIN Marcel | | DE 5 | Mygale F3 | | | |
| | | GUILLAUMARD David | | DE 5 | Dallara F307 Mercedes | | | |
| | | PATACCONI Romain | | DE 6 | Lola B99-50 | | | |
| | | WATIN Patrick | | DE 6 | Lola B99-50 Zytek | | | |
| | | BOUCHE Benoît | | DE 6 | Reynard 99L | | | |
| | | LATREILLE Yannick | | DE 6 | Lola T94/50 | | | |
| | | SCHATZ Geoffrey | | DE 6 | Reynard 95 D | | | |
| | | THOMAS Alban | | DE 6 | Reynard 01L Mugen | | | |