Liste att. | N° | Concurrent | Pilote | Nat. | Gr Cl | Voiture | Clt annexes | Heuve convoc | Catégorie |
| | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | ARAUD Christian | | CM CM | Jema 630 GT | | | |
| | | BAILLOU Gabriel | | CM CM | Jema 630 GTR | | | |
| | | DEPIERRE Gilles | | CM CM | Tracking RC 01 | | | |
| | | TAPONARD Simon | | CM CM | Tracking RC 01 | | | |
| | | GUIRONNET Pierre | | FC 1 | Simca CG | | | |
| | | ERMANN Luc | | F2 1 | Peugeot 106 Maxi | | | |
| | | TABOULET Patrice | | FN 1 | Citroën AX GTI | | | |
| | | GUDET Cindy | | GTTS 1 | Mitjet | | | |
| | | GODET Jean-Michel | | GTTS 1 | Mitjet | | | |
| | | BARTAIRE Florian | | GTTS 1 | Mitjet | | | |
| | | DEMARE Daniel | | GTTS 1 | Mitjet | | | |
| | | TISSOT Jean Marc | | GTTS 1 | Mitjet | | | |
| | | GILLET David | | GTTS 1 | Mitjet 1300 Light | | | |
| | | DELORME Bernard | | CNF 1 | Radical Prosport | | | |
| | | FLANDY Corinne | | DE 1 | Dallara F301 | | | |
| | | ASSENAULT Frédéric | | FC 2 | Simca Rallye 2 | | | |
| | | BONNEFOY Jérémy | | F2 2 | Peugeot 106 XSI | | | |
| | | BLANCHARD Nicolas | | FA 2 | Peugeot 106 S16 | | | |
| | | SANTARELLI Frédéric | | GT 2 | Porsche Cayman Cup | | | |
| | | MARION Philippe | | GT 2 | Porsche 997 GT2 | | | |
| | | REUTTER Paul | | GT 2 | Porsche 997 GT3 | | | |
| | | SAPIN Alain | | CN 2 | Norma M20 | | | |
| | | COMETA Pierre | | CNF 2 | PRC | | | |
| | | NOGRET Gérôme | | CN 2 | Norma M20 F | | | |
| | | GALLET Nicolas | | CN 2 | Ligier JS 53 | | | |
| | | BASSET Maxime | | CN 2 | Norma M20 F | | | |
| | | LOUVET Jean-Jacques | | CN 2 | Norma M20 F | | | |
| | | COTLEUR Maxime | | CN 2 | Norma M20 F | | | |
| | | THOMAS Serge | | CN 2 | Norma M20 FC | | | |
| | | FRANCAIS Julien | | CN 2 | Norma M20 FC | | | |
| | | BLANCHARD Bruno | | FC 3 | Ford RS 2000 | | | |
| | | LANSARD Dominique | | FC 3 | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | | | |
| | | BURGEVIN Xavier | | FC 3 | Jidé Originale | | | |
| | | MONTCHALIN Hubert | | F2 3 | Peugeot 206 | | | |
| | | CLAVEL Arnaud | | F2 3 | Peugeot 309 GTI 16S | | | |
| | | TURNEL Jean | | F2 3 | Peugeot 306 S16 | | | |
| | | BONNEFOY Frédéric | | FN 3 | Renault Clio RS | | | |
| | | BERANGER Eric | | FN 3 | Renault Clio Williams | | | |
| | | DEMARE Christophe | | FN 3 | Honda Civic Type R | | | |
| | | POUGNET Frédéric | | FA 3 | Renault Clio 16S | | | |
| | | VIDON Nicolas | | A 3 | Renault Clio Cup | | | |
| | | BERNARD Philippe | | A 3 | Renault Clio 3 Cup | | | |
| | | BALANDRAT Laurent | | A 3 | Renault Clio 2 Cup | | | |
| | | JANIOUD Jean-Louis | | GTTS 3 | BMW M3 E46 GTR | | | |
| | | LANSARD Cédric | | CN 3 | Osella PA 20S | | | |
| | | ROCHE David | | CN 3 | Osella PA 20S | | | |
| | | POINSIGNON Christophe | | FC 4 | Simca CG Turbo | | | |
| | | CHALOT Frédéric | | FN 4 | BMW M3 E36 | | | |
| | | GRANJON Louis | | FN 4 | BMW M3 E36 | | | |
| | | DEPEYRE Michel | | A 4 | Citroën DS3 | | | |
| | | PEYRARD Eric | | A 4 | Renault Clio 4 Cup | | | |
| | | JOUBERT Noel | | A 4 | Renault Mégane Dci | | | |
| | | LESTIENNE Jean-Michel | | GTTS 4 | Ginetta G55 GT4 | | | |
| | | CAT Pascal | | FN 4 | BMW M3 E36 | | | |
| | | WERVER Nicolas | | GTTS 4 | Porsche 997 GT2 | | | |
| | | POINSIGNON Yannick | | GTTS 4 | BMW M3 E92 | | | |
| | | SCHMITTER Philippe | | GTTS 4 | Lamborghini Gallardo | | | |
| | | SCHMITTER Christian | | GTTS 4 | Porsche 997 GT3 R | | | |
| | | MEILLON David | | CN + | Norma M20 FC | | | |
| | | SCHATZ Geoffrey | | CN + | Norma M20 FC | | | |
| | | DERRE Pascal | | A 5 | Seat Leon SC | | | |
| | | UNY Antoine | | A 5 | Seat Leon SC | | | |
| | | JANNY Jérôme | | A 5 | Seat Leon SC | | | |
| | | DOSIERES Francis | | A 5 | Seat Leon SC | | | |
| | | VIDAL Miguel | | DE 5S | Dallara F397 | | | |
| | | BRUN Didier | | DE 5S | Dallara F302 | | | |
| | | BREDA Emeline | | DE 5S | Dallara F307 Mercedes | | | |
| | | GUILLAUMARD David | | DE 5S | Dallara F312 Mercedes | | | |
| | | THOMAS Alban | | DE 5S | Dallara F306 | | | |
| | | CHAUMONT Didier | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2013 | | | |
| | | PETIT Kévin | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2000 | | | |
| | | MILLIET Bruno | | DE 7 | Tatuus FR 2000 | | | |
| | | FLANDY Fabrice | | DE 8 | Tatuus Formula Master | | | |
| | | SAPIN Marcel | | DE 8 | Tatuus Formula Master | | | |
| | | HUBERT Martine | | E2SC | Norma M20 F | | | |
| | | VIELMI Benjamin | | E2SC | Osella PA 27 | | | |
| | | PETIT Sébastien | | E2SC | Norma M20 FC | | | |