62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
62ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
ENGAGES
: 166
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Championnat France
Trophée BFGoodrich
Volant Peugeot 207
Citroën Racing Troph
Supercoupe
Amateur Féminin
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
TSJOEN Pieter
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Ford Focus WRC
0
56
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
56
56
A
8W
Ford Focus WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
2
SNOBECK Dany
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 307 WRC
0
250
SNOBECK Dany
MONDESIR Gilles
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 307 WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Peugeot 307 WRC
0
250
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 307 WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
5
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
Peugeot 307 WRC
1
250
COMTE Frédéric
COMTE Angélique
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 307 WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
6
TEAM GPC MOTORSPORT MOTUL
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 307 WRC
1
250
BARBE Marc
RENELLEAU Stéphane
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 307 WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
7
BAUD Lionel
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
Peugeot 206 WRC
1
250
BAUD Lionel
CRAEN Fabien
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 206 WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
8
TEAM GPC MOTORSPORT MOTUL
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
CF
B
7S
A
CF
B
9
BOUFFIER Bryan
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
CF
7S
A
CF
10
TEAM EMAP YACCO
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
Ford Fiesta S2000
0
250
MAURIN Julien
URAL Olivier
250
250
A
7S
Ford Fiesta S2000
A
7S
CF
B
7S
A
CF
B
11
GAL Ludovic
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
250
GAL Ludovic
BELOT Olivier
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
CF
B
7S
A
CF
B
12
TEAM GPC MOTORSPORT MOTUL
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
0
250
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
250
250
A
7S
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A
7S
CF
B
7S
A
CF
B
14
TEAM GPC MOTORSPORT MOTUL
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
0
250
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
250
250
A
7S
Fiat Grande Punto S 2000
A
7S
CF
B
7S
A
CF
B
15
NANTET Gilles
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
Porsche 996 Cup
0
250
NANTET Gilles
MURCIA Corinne
250
250
GT+
16
Porsche 996 Cup
GT+
16
CF
B
16
GT+
CF
B
16
DUMAS Romain
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
0
250
DUMAS Romain
ZAZURCA Guilhem
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT
10
CF
B
10
GT
CF
B
17
TEAM CHAZEL - DALTA
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
Renault Clio R3
0
250
GUIGOU Emmanuel
MARTY David
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
CF
B
3
R
CF
B
18
MEEKE Kris
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
Citroën DS3
0
826
MEEKE Kris
NAGLE Paul
826
826
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
CF
3
R
CF
19
AMOURETTE Marc
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 Super 1600
0
250
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
250
250
A
6K
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A
6K
CF
B
6K
A
CF
B
20
FAURE Gilles
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
Opel Corsa Super 1600
1
250
FAURE Gilles
COMBE Gilles
250
250
A
6K
Opel Corsa Super 1600
A
6K
CF
B
6K
A
CF
B
21
TEAM 2HP COMPETITION
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
0
250
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT
10
CF
B
10
GT
CF
B
22
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
0
250
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
BORETTI Nicolas
250
250
A
7S
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A
7S
CF
B
7S
A
CF
B
23
BONFILS Michel
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Peugeot 307 WRC
0
250
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
250
250
A
8W
Peugeot 307 WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
24
CIVADE Michel
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
Subaru Impreza WRC
0
250
CIVADE Michel
POMARES Fabien
250
250
A
8W
Subaru Impreza WRC
A
8W
CF
8W
A
CF
25
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
Ford Fiesta S2000
0
756
JAQUILLARD Christian
JAQUILLARD Christiane
756
756
A
7S
Ford Fiesta S2000
A
7S
CF
B
7S
A
CF
B
26
BLANC Marco
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
Peugeot 207 S2000
0
380
BLANC Marco
MOMETTI Roberto
380
380
A
7S
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
7S
A
27
CHEVALIER Philippe
CHEVALIER Philippe
REY Stephane
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
1
250
CHEVALIER Philippe
REY Stephane
250
756
A
7S
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A
7S
7S
A
28
TEAM MSR BY GBI.COM
MONNET Thierry
HUGONNOT Cedric
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
MONNET Thierry
HUGONNOT Cedric
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
B
7K
FA
B
29
FAVRAT Pascal
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
FAVRAT Pascal
MARTINATO Serge
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
CF
B
7K
FA
CF
B
30
TEAM CHAZEL - DALTA
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Renault Clio R3
1
250
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
B
3
R
B
31
TEAM 2HP COMPETITION
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio R3
1
250
PATERNOT Herve
VILMOT Maxime
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
CF
B
3
R
CF
B
32
COURTOIS Olivier
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
0
250
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
CF
B
3
R
CF
B
33
TEAM CHAZEL - DALTA
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio R3
0
250
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
CF
B
3
R
CF
B
34
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
Renault Clio R3
0
250
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien
HERITIER-PINGEON Elodie
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
B
3
R
B
35
TEAM MSR BY GBI.COM
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
Renault Clio R3
0
250
LOVATO Sébastien
CIFANI Cédric
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
B
3
R
B
36
MARCHE Pierre
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
MARCHE Pierre
REBUT Julien
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
CF
P
3
R
CF
P
37
BONNEFIS Germain
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
BONNEFIS Germain
FOURNIER Olivier
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
CF
P
3
R
CF
P
38
SIAS Franck
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
SIAS Franck
SICARD Isabelle
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
P
3
R
P
39
MILLET Denis
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
MILLET Denis
VAUCLARE Frederic
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
P
3
R
P
40
REUCHE Laurent
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
Peugeot 207 RC
0
756
REUCHE Laurent
DERIOZ Jean
756
756
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
P
3
R
P
41
ANCIAN Jérémi
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
CF
P
3
R
CF
P
42
JOUINES Rémi
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
P
3
R
P
43
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
P
3
R
P
44
PELLEREY Stéphane
PELLEREY Stéphane
BOYER José
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
PELLEREY Stéphane
BOYER José
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
P
3
R
P
45
PREVALET Mickaël
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
P
3
R
P
46
GIORDANO Quentin
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
GIORDANO Quentin
TUTELAIRE Rémi
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
P
3
R
P
47
AQUILINO Gaëtan
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
AQUILINO Gaëtan
BEAUSOLEIL Thomas
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
P
3
R
P
48
BOSCH Florentin
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
BOSCH Florentin
CARNEVALE Marie
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
P
3
R
P
49
GILBERT Quentin
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
P
3
R
P
50
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
RABASSE Cédric
SEVRETTE Sabrina
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
P
3
R
P
51
ABELLI Julien
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
ABELLI Julien
FONTANAUD Romain
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
CF
P
3
R
CF
P
52
QUINSAC Xavier
QUINSAC Xavier
TEISSIER Samuel
Peugeot 207 RC
4
250
QUINSAC Xavier
TEISSIER Samuel
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
P
3
R
P
53
SANTONI Paul-Antoine
SANTONI Paul-Antoine
Peugeot 207 RC
4
250
SANTONI Paul-Antoine
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
CF
P
3
R
CF
P
54
BECT Fabrice
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
0
250
BECT Fabrice
BECT Laura
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC
R
3
CF
P
3
R
CF
P
55
RAYMOND Stéphane
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
0
250
RAYMOND Stéphane
GUILLARME Frédéric
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N
4
B
4
N
B
56
TEAM 2HP VELOPERFO.COM
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
1
250
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N
4
CF
B
4
N
CF
B
57
TEAM 2HP VELOPERFO.COM
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
0
250
BOYER Jean-Christophe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N
4
CF
B
4
N
CF
B
58
TEAM GPC MOTORSPORT MOTUL
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
B
4
N
B
59
MC CORMACK Martin
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
826
MC CORMACK Martin
MOYNIHAN David
826
826
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
B
C
2
R
B
C
60
SIROT Guillaume
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
SIROT Guillaume
COMBE Geoffrey
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
CF
B
C
2
R
CF
B
C
61
ARTZNER Mathieu
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIROUX Julien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1
250
ARTZNER Mathieu
GIROUX Julien
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
B
C
2
R
B
C
62
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1
250
MICHAL Fabien
MICHAL Arnaud
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
CF
B
C
2
R
CF
B
C
63
TEAM 2HP VELOPERFO.COM
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Citroën C2 R2 Max
4
250
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
CF
B
C
2
R
CF
B
C
64
REYDELLET Mickaël
REYDELLET Mickaël
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1
250
REYDELLET Mickaël
MOREAU Gabin
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
CF
B
C
2
R
CF
B
C
65
TEAM MSR BY GBI.COM
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
Renault Twingo R2
1
250
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
GORCZYCA Thibault
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo R2
R
2
CF
B
C
2
R
CF
B
C
66
BONNEFOND Patrice
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
B
7
A
B
67
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën Xsara Maxi
1
250
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
250
250
F2
14
Citroën Xsara Maxi
F2
14
B
14
F2
B
68
TEAM GPC MOTORSPORT MOTUL
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
BMW 318 Compact
1
250
GAILLET Patrick
MORETTI Didier
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
B
14
F2
B
69
WILLOT Cédric
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
WILLOT Cédric
MAULET Landry
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
B
3
N
B
70
TEAM MSR BY GBI.COM
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
MONGARNY Jonathan
DEVIENNE Philippe
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
CF
B
3
N
CF
B
71
TEAM MSR BY GBI.COM
COUVAL Guillaume
LE POEC Gwenaelle
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
COUVAL Guillaume
LE POEC Gwenaelle
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
B
3
N
B
72
MUNSCH Lionel
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MUNSCH Lionel
MOUNARD Amandine
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
B
6
A
B
73
HUMBERT Steve
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
HUMBERT Steve
BONHOMME Franck
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
CF
13
F2
CF
74
GARREAU Isabelle
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
GARREAU Isabelle
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 RC
A
7
CF
B
7
A
CF
B
75
COLLEIE Patrick
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
CF
B
13
F2
CF
B
76
CLUTIER Laurent
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
0
250
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
CF
SC
2
N
CF
SC
77
MONNIN Jean-Paul
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
0
250
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
CF
SC
2
N
CF
SC
78
FOSTIER Romain
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
1
250
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
CF
SC
2
N
CF
SC
79
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Suzuki Swift
0
250
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
CF
SC
2
N
CF
SC
80
BERTON Charlotte
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
0
250
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
CF
SC
2
N
CF
SC
81
MASSE Antoine
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
0
250
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
CF
SC
2
N
CF
SC
82
GUIBERT Sébastien
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
0
250
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
CF
SC
2
N
CF
SC
83
POUGNY Sylvain
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
Suzuki Swift
1
250
POUGNY Sylvain
BREYNAT Vincent
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
CF
SC
2
N
CF
SC
84
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
Suzuki Swift
0
250
HANQUIEZ Benjamin
NICOLET Christiane
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
CF
SC
2
N
CF
SC
85
BOSETTI Marc
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
0
250
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
CF
SC
2
N
CF
SC
86
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Suzuki Swift
0
250
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
CF
SC
2
N
CF
SC
87
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
Suzuki Swift
1
250
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
CANOT Aubert
250
250
N
2
Suzuki Swift
N
2
CF
SC
2
N
CF
SC
88
JETTER Walter
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
Subaru Impreza GT
0
276
JETTER Walter
JETTER Doris
276
276
A
8
Subaru Impreza GT
A
8
8
A
89
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
250
250
FA
7K
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA
7K
7K
FA
90
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
Renault Clio R3
0
300
VARNAKIOTIS Konstantinos
MPOKARIS Efthimios
300
300
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
91
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
0
250
FRANCOIS Patrick
SALVADOR Nicolas
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
92
PELLIER Grégory
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
Renault Clio R3
0
250
PELLIER Grégory
RAMEL Cindy
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio R3
R
3
3
R
93
DE PASSORIO Marc
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
Porsche 996 GT3
0
250
DE PASSORIO Marc
TAILLANDIER Thomas
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 996 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
94
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
Porsche 997 GT3
1
528
VAN DER MAREL Jan Timo
VAN WESTEN Carina
528
528
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
95
PUENTE Emilie
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
0
250
PUENTE Emilie
CRESPO Marion
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
4
4
N
96
LE COARER Sébastien
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
0
250
LE COARER Sébastien
MANIGLIER Eric
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N
4
4
N
97
GONZALES Laurent
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
0
250
GONZALES Laurent
PLACE Pierre
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N
4
4
N
98
ROULET Christian
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
0
250
ROULET Christian
ROULET-CROP Dominique
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX
N
4
4
N
99
EHRENSPERGER Monique
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
0
250
EHRENSPERGER Monique
VILLATTE Maryline
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN
4
4
FN
100
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
FALLOT Franck
FALLOT Audrey
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
101
LATARD Guillaume
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
0
250
LATARD Guillaume
PETOLAT Julien
250
250
A
6K
Volkswagen Polo S 1600
A
6K
6K
A
102
PRATS Jean-François
PRATS Jean-François
GALABERTIER Grégory
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
PRATS Jean-François
GALABERTIER Grégory
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
103
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel
STEDILE Joan
250
250
A
6K
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6K
6K
A
104
ARCHIMBAUD Christophe
ARCHIMBAUD Christophe
AVINENS Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
ARCHIMBAUD Christophe
AVINENS Cyril
250
250
A
6K
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6K
6K
A
105
DUBUISSON Damien
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
DUBUISSON Damien
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
106
GAJEK Nicolas
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
4
250
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
C
2
R
C
107
SCHMITT Jérôme
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
SCHMITT Jérôme
ANTOINE Christophe
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
C
2
R
C
108
DOUE Philippe
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1
250
DOUE Philippe
NOBLET François
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
C
2
R
C
109
ZARLENGA Daniel
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
0
250
ZARLENGA Daniel
PIETTE Sébastien
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
C
2
R
C
110
TEAM EMAP YACCO
BOCHATAY Kévin
GINES Elodie
Ford Fiesta R2
1
250
BOCHATAY Kévin
GINES Elodie
250
250
R
2
Ford Fiesta R2
R
2
2
R
111
GOBALET Stéphane
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
Ford Fiesta R2
0
756
GOBALET Stéphane
LUGON Mahiray
756
756
R
2
Ford Fiesta R2
R
2
2
R
112
CROZET Christian
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
BMW 120 I
0
250
CROZET Christian
BRISGAND Damien
250
250
F2
14
BMW 120 I
F2
14
14
F2
113
BARATAY Alexandre
BARATAY Alexandre
AMADIO Anthony
Peugeot 306
1
250
BARATAY Alexandre
AMADIO Anthony
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
114
TROMBERT Nicolas
TROMBERT Nicolas
SCHILLACI Julien
Peugeot 206
1
250
TROMBERT Nicolas
SCHILLACI Julien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
115
VAILLANT Jérôme
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
Renault Clio RS
1
250
VAILLANT Jérôme
CERESA Tiffany
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
116
ROY Jean-Michel
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
1
250
ROY Jean-Michel
MOUSSIER Christophe
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
117
SOLER Matthieu
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault Clio RS
1
250
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
118
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
Citroën ZX 16V
0
250
CURSAZ Olivier
CURSAZ Sylvie
250
250
F2
14
Citroën ZX 16V
F2
14
14
F2
119
ROUQUILLE Paul
ROUQUILLE Paul
CALLOUD Pierre-Yves
Peugeot 306 GTI 16S
1
250
ROUQUILLE Paul
CALLOUD Pierre-Yves
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 GTI 16S
F2
14
14
F2
120
BUGNET Sébastien
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
Renault Clio Maxi
0
250
BUGNET Sébastien
GIRARD Arnaud
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
121
ROCHARD Jean Claude
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
0
250
ROCHARD Jean Claude
REYNIER BARET Guillaume
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 16S
F2
14
14
F2
122
LARDET Fabrice
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
Renault Clio
0
250
LARDET Fabrice
DUBOUCHET Eric
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
123
ROCHET Jacky
ROCHET Jacky
MANIGLIER Fabienne
BMW 318 Compact
1
250
ROCHET Jacky
MANIGLIER Fabienne
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
124
PERROUX Nicolas
PERROUX Nicolas
TOURNIER Teddy
Renault Clio RS
1
250
PERROUX Nicolas
TOURNIER Teddy
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
14
F2
125
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
BMW M3
1
250
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
250
250
Z
15
BMW M3
Z
15
15
Z
126
RULLAND Alain
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
Ford Sierra Cosworth
0
250
RULLAND Alain
ROSSET Florence
250
250
Z
15
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Z
15
15
Z
127
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
1
250
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
250
250
Z
15
BMW M3
Z
15
15
Z
128
CHALVIN Cédric
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
CHALVIN Cédric
MICHAUD Thierry
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
129
JACQUES Cédric
JACQUES Cédric
JACQUES Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
JACQUES Cédric
JACQUES Anthony
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
130
DURIGON Michael
DURIGON Michael
TERRIER Patrice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
DURIGON Michael
TERRIER Patrice
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
131
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
Peugeot 206 RC
0
756
BAILLIF Denis
BAILLIF Frédéric
756
756
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
132
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
0
250
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
250
250
N
3
Ford Fiesta ST
N
3
3
N
133
BOUVET Ludovic
BOUVET Ludovic
AUBEUF Benjamin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
BOUVET Ludovic
AUBEUF Benjamin
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
134
MICHELLIER Gilles
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
0
250
MICHELLIER Gilles
REY Jean-François
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
135
RACING TEAM NYONNAIS
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
Renault Clio RS
0
756
RAMEL Olivier
DI GRADO Vanessa
756
756
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
3
N
136
BRUN Vincent
BRUN Vincent
VERBIESE William
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
BRUN Vincent
VERBIESE William
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
137
TOE Sébastien
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Williams
FN
3
3
FN
138
COLLOUD Grégory
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
Renault Clio
1
250
COLLOUD Grégory
TRABICHET Yoann
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
139
CORSIN Bruno
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
Ford Fiesta ST
0
250
CORSIN Bruno
PERRUSSET Patrice
250
250
N
3
Ford Fiesta ST
N
3
3
N
140
GAGNEUR Hervé
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
Hommell RS
0
250
GAGNEUR Hervé
BARBONI Philippe
250
250
GT
9
Hommell RS
GT
9
9
GT
141
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
GAILLARD Jean Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS
0
250
GAILLARD Jean Claude
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
250
250
GT
9
Hommell RS
GT
9
9
GT
142
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
KERDRAON Cyrille
KERDRAON Jérôme
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
6
A
143
MARECHAL Fabien
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MARECHAL Fabien
LEMAIRE Romain
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
144
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
250
250
A
6K
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6K
6K
A
145
VIVIET Benoit
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
VIVIET Benoit
BOUTON Romain
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
6
A
146
BARRUCAND Pierre
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
Peugeot 106
1
250
BARRUCAND Pierre
DENCHE Loïc
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
147
RUBIN Sébastien
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
0
250
RUBIN Sébastien
MOUTHON Elodie
250
250
FA
5K
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA
5K
5K
FA
148
SAULNIER Christophe
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
SAULNIER Christophe
HOUZELLE Melissa
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
149
GIRAUD David
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
Citroën Saxo
0
250
GIRAUD David
CHEVALLEY David
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
150
DEGRANGE Loïc
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
Peugeot 106
0
250
DEGRANGE Loïc
EYNARD Yvan
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
151
ROURES Aurelien
ROURES Aurelien
ROURES Virgile
Peugeot 206 XS
1
250
ROURES Aurelien
ROURES Virgile
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 XS
F2
13
13
F2
152
CARDON Lionel
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
Citroën Saxo
1
250
CARDON Lionel
BLENGINO Virginie
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
153
RENNARD François
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
Renault Clio
0
250
RENNARD François
BEN AMMAR Faycal
250
250
F2
13
Renault Clio
F2
13
13
F2
154
COUSIN Pascal
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC
0
250
COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 CC
F2
13
13
F2
155
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
156
PARIS Gabriel
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
PARIS Gabriel
DIK Pascal
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
157
BRENIAUX Sébastien
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BRENIAUX Sébastien
CHAUVIN Myriam
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
158
MARTIN Gilles
MARTIN Gilles
FRECHARD Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
MARTIN Gilles
FRECHARD Gaëtan
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
2
2
N
159
CREPY Mickaël
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
CREPY Mickaël
JOUETTE Quentin
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
160
GOUILLON Nicolas
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
GOUILLON Nicolas
VELLARD Julien
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
2
2
FN
161
HARY Patrick
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
0
250
HARY Patrick
PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic VTI
FN
2
2
FN
162
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
RUBEAUD Sylvain
RUBEAUD Dorine
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
163
SESSA Stéphane
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
Citroën AX
0
250
SESSA Stéphane
FAURE Julie
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX
F2
12
12
F2
164
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
VIGUIER Romain
VIGUIER Quentin
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
165
TEAM TRAJECTOIRE
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
Renault Twingo
0
756
BUONO Ludovic
VILLARS Catherine
756
756
R
1
Renault Twingo
R
1
1
R
166
JAMET Jérémy
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
JAMET Jérémy
VEZ Raphaël
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
167
PEYRE Jean-Jacques
PEYRE Jean-Jacques
PEYRE Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
PEYRE Jean-Jacques
PEYRE Sébastien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
168
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën AX
0
250
RUBIN-DELANCHY Julien
BROUZE Olivier
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX
FN
1
1
FN