31 ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
coupe de France des rallyes 2022 /challenge HANKOOK 2022
31 ème Rallye des Vignes de Régnié
coupe de France des rallyes 2022 /challenge HANKOOK 2022
ENGAGES
: 159
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
GIROUX Luc
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Citroën C3
0
250
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Citroën C3
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25 à 17h00
R5/Rally2
F RC2
2
SAUNIER Julien
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Fred
Renault Alpine
0
250
SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Fred
250
250
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
Renault Alpine
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
25 à 17h05
RGT/FRGT
F RGT
3
BISSON Loïc
BISSON Loïc
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen POLO
0
250
BISSON Loïc
COMBE Geoffrey
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25 à 17h10
R5/Rally2
F RC2
4
THORAL Didier
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford FIESTA
0
250
THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Ford FIESTA
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25 à 17h15
R5/Rally2
F RC2
5
MOLLAS David
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Skoda
0
250
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25 à 17h20
R5/Rally2
F RC2
6
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
Skoda Fabia
0
250
LAFONT Aurélien
COLLIN Elodie
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda Fabia
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25 à 17h25
R5/Rally2
F RC2
7
PAUGET Pascal
PAUGET Pascal
FAUCHER Hervé
Skoda FABIA
0
250
PAUGET Pascal
FAUCHER Hervé
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda FABIA
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25 à 17h30
R5/Rally2
F RC2
8
POCHI Jean-Michel
POCHI Jean-Michel
TERRET Emilien
Skoda Fabia
0
250
POCHI Jean-Michel
TERRET Emilien
250
250
F RC2
R5/Rally2
Skoda Fabia
F RC2
R5/Rally2
25 à 17h35
R5/Rally2
F RC2
9
PECHARD Yannick
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
HOMMEL
0
250
PECHARD Yannick
RENOUD Guillaume
250
250
F RGT
GT9
HOMMEL
F RGT
GT9
25 à 17h40
GT9
F RGT
10
CLEMENT Gérard
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
Porsche GT3
0
250
CLEMENT Gérard
CAILLAULT Albert
250
250
F RGT
GT10
Porsche GT3
F RGT
GT10
25 à 17h45
GT10
F RGT
12
DUVERT Laurent
DUVERT Laurent
REIGNIR Sissy
Renault Mégane kit car
0
250
DUVERT Laurent
REIGNIR Sissy
250
250
F Rally Nat
A7K
Renault Mégane kit car
F Rally Nat
A7K
25 à 17h55
A7K
F Rally Nat
15
EPALE Teddy
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
BMW 318 TI COMPACT
0
250
EPALE Teddy
BONNET Gilles
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
BMW 318 TI COMPACT
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 18h00
F214
F Rally Nat
16
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
MELOT Jérôme
Renault CLIO II
1
250
LETOURNEAU Nicolas
MELOT Jérôme
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO II
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 18h05
F214
F Rally Nat
17
MASSE Thierry
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
MASSE Thierry
PONTET Romain
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio 3 RS
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 18h10
F214
F Rally Nat
18
BARRAT Jessy
BARRAT Jessy
DESRAYAUD Candice
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
BARRAT Jessy
DESRAYAUD Candice
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 18h15
F214
F Rally Nat
19
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Theo
Peugeot 306
1
250
LANQUETIN Mickaël
LANQUETIN Theo
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 18h20
F214
F Rally Nat
20
LANQUETIN Ludovic
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën DS3
0
250
LANQUETIN Ludovic
ROGNON Guillaume
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 18h25
F214
F Rally Nat
21
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
DUMOULIN Franck
DUMOULIN Lucie
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 18h30
F214
F Rally Nat
22
JOMARD Mickaël
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
Citroën DS3
1
250
JOMARD Mickaël
GIRAUD Julien
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Citroën DS3
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 18h35
F214
F Rally Nat
23
MUZY Ludovic
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
Peugeot 206 RC
1
250
MUZY Ludovic
AUGER Denis
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 18h40
F214
F Rally Nat
24
BOUCHARD Romain
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
Citroën xsara
1
250
BOUCHARD Romain
BONHOMME Florian
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Citroën xsara
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 18h45
F214
F Rally Nat
25
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
Peugeot 306 MAXI
1
250
JAMBON Jean-Paul
JAMBON Yoann
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306 MAXI
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 18h50
F214
F Rally Nat
26
PETIT David
PETIT David
PETIT Margot
Opel ASTRA
0
250
PETIT David
PETIT Margot
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Opel ASTRA
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 18h55
F214
F Rally Nat
27
GINET Nicolas
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
Renault CLIO
0
250
GINET Nicolas
PONSOT Tony
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 19h00
F214
F Rally Nat
28
JACQUET Nicolas
JACQUET Nicolas
LANQUETIN Johan
Peugeot 205 S16
0
250
JACQUET Nicolas
LANQUETIN Johan
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 205 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 19h05
F214
F Rally Nat
29
FUMEY Bertrand
FUMEY Bertrand
LACROIX Damien
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
FUMEY Bertrand
LACROIX Damien
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 19h10
F214
F Rally Nat
30
CLERGET Aurélien
CLERGET Aurélien
GRAPIN Dominique
Peugeot 306
0
250
CLERGET Aurélien
GRAPIN Dominique
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 19h15
F214
F Rally Nat
31
BOUCAUD Roland
BOUCAUD Roland
DUCREUX Jennifer
Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16S
1
250
BOUCAUD Roland
DUCREUX Jennifer
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16S
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 19h20
F214
F Rally Nat
32
BUZALA Romaric
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
0
250
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Citroën ZX
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 19h25
F214
F Rally Nat
33
BERNIN Cyrille
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
BERNIN Cyrille
VIOLLET Kévin
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 19h30
F214
F Rally Nat
34
CACHOD Dorian
CACHOD Dorian
SAGE Julia
Renault CLIO 16S
1
250
CACHOD Dorian
SAGE Julia
250
250
F Rally Nat
F214
Renault CLIO 16S
F Rally Nat
F214
25 à 19h35
F214
F Rally Nat
36
SANDONA Julien
SANDONA Julien
MILLOT Florian
Subaru IMPREZA STI
4
250
SANDONA Julien
MILLOT Florian
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru IMPREZA STI
F Rally Nat
A8
25 à 19h45
A8
F Rally Nat
37
DUPERRET Pascal
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
Subaru IMPREZA
0
250
DUPERRET Pascal
KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat
A8
25 à 19h50
A8
F Rally Nat
39
CHARBON Patrick
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
CHARBON Patrick
GAY Mickaël
250
250
F Rally Nat
A8
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat
A8
25 à 20h00
A8
F Rally Nat
40
MORIN Laurent
MORIN Laurent
SERVIGNAT Damien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
0
250
MORIN Laurent
SERVIGNAT Damien
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F Rally Nat
N4
25 à 20h05
N4
F Rally Nat
41
GRAVALLON David
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
Fiat 500 ABARTH
0
250
GRAVALLON David
SEVE Loïc
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Fiat 500 ABARTH
F Rally Nat
N4
25 à 20h10
N4
F Rally Nat
42
VOUILLAT Guillaume
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
Renault MEGANE
1
250
VOUILLAT Guillaume
DEVAUX Thierry
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Renault MEGANE
F Rally Nat
N4
25 à 20h15
N4
F Rally Nat
43
FREYCENET Alexis
FREYCENET Alexis
PERRIN Manon
Renault Mégane
0
250
FREYCENET Alexis
PERRIN Manon
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Renault Mégane
F Rally Nat
N4
25 à 20h20
N4
F Rally Nat
44
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
Subaru IMPREZA
0
250
BARGEON Dominique
BARGEON Ludovick
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat
N4
25 à 20h25
N4
F Rally Nat
45
PEZZUTTI Yves
PEZZUTTI Yves
BELLAVARDE Melodie
Renault Megane RS
1
250
PEZZUTTI Yves
BELLAVARDE Melodie
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Renault Megane RS
F Rally Nat
N4
25 à 20h30
N4
F Rally Nat
46
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
0
250
SAGE Dylan
SAGE Jean-Paul
250
250
F Rally Nat
N4
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
F Rally Nat
N4
25 à 20h35
N4
F Rally Nat
48
GOETZ Maxime
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault CLIO V
0
250
GOETZ Maxime
PEROUF Charlotte
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Renault CLIO V
F RC4
Rally4
25 à 20h45
Rally4
F RC4
49
VALLET Benoît
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
Peugeot 208
0
250
VALLET Benoît
COQUARD Baptiste
250
250
F RC4
Rally4
Peugeot 208
F RC4
Rally4
25 à 20h50
Rally4
F RC4
50
NEUSCH Kévin
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
Peugeot 207
0
250
NEUSCH Kévin
VIGNON Benjamin
250
250
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207
F RC4
R3
25 à 20h55
R3
F RC4
51
SOUPET Yoann
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
Renault CLIO 3
0
250
SOUPET Yoann
PLATHEY Justin
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO 3
F RC4
R3
25 à 21h00
R3
F RC4
52
BERARD Cyril
BERARD Cyril
FRANCESCHIN Serge
Peugeot 207
1
250
BERARD Cyril
FRANCESCHIN Serge
250
250
F RC4
R3
Peugeot 207
F RC4
R3
25 à 17h00
R3
F RC4
53
CAGLIO Steve
CAGLIO Steve
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault CLIO 3 CUP
1
250
CAGLIO Steve
DENUZIERE Alexandre
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault CLIO 3 CUP
F RC4
R3
25 à 17h05
R3
F RC4
54
SERAUD Stéphane
SERAUD Stéphane
MAITRE Martial
Renault Clio
1
250
SERAUD Stéphane
MAITRE Martial
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault Clio
F RC4
R3
25 à 17h10
R3
F RC4
55
FAVROT Régis
FAVROT Régis
LAUTISSIER Pierre Yves
Renault clio
0
250
FAVROT Régis
LAUTISSIER Pierre Yves
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault clio
F RC4
R3
25 à 17h15
R3
F RC4
56
VOILLAUME Baptiste
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
Renault R3
0
250
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MULOT Jean-Marc
250
250
F RC4
R3
Renault R3
F RC4
R3
25 à 17h20
R3
F RC4
58
LAMURE Romuald
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
Peugeot 206
0
250
LAMURE Romuald
FONTBONNE Bastien
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206
F RC4
A6K
25 à 17h30
A6K
F RC4
59
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Renault CLIO
1
250
MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Renault CLIO
F RC4
A6K
25 à 17h35
A6K
F RC4
60
MABILON Rémi
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
Peugeot 206
0
250
MABILON Rémi
TOMASINI Bruno
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206
F RC4
A6K
25 à 17h40
A6K
F RC4
61
LUCAS Bastien
LUCAS Bastien
GIROUX Marc
Citroën SAXO
0
250
LUCAS Bastien
GIROUX Marc
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Citroën SAXO
F RC4
A6K
25 à 17h45
A6K
F RC4
62
BOISSIER Etienne
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
Peugeot 206 XI
0
250
BOISSIER Etienne
CIRACO Margaux
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206 XI
F RC4
A6K
25 à 17h50
A6K
F RC4
63
NESME Eddy
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
Peugeot 206
0
250
NESME Eddy
VALENCONY David
250
250
F RC4
A6K
Peugeot 206
F RC4
A6K
25 à 17h55
A6K
F RC4
64
BADEL Franck
BADEL Franck
BERGONZI Chanelle
Citroën C2
0
250
BADEL Franck
BERGONZI Chanelle
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2
F RC4
R2
25 à 18h00
R2
F RC4
65
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
RATEL Lionel
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
1
250
NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre
RATEL Lionel
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4
R2
25 à 18h05
R2
F RC4
66
BRUNERO Julien
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Peugeot 208
0
250
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208
F RC4
R2
25 à 18h10
R2
F RC4
67
MOLINA Gerome
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
Peugeot 208 VTI
1
250
MOLINA Gerome
CHATEAU Axel
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4
R2
25 à 18h15
R2
F RC4
68
LEGER Fabien
LEGER Fabien
COLLET Maryline
Citroën C2
0
250
LEGER Fabien
COLLET Maryline
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2
F RC4
R2
25 à 18h20
R2
F RC4
69
DELORME Alexis
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
Citroën C2
0
250
DELORME Alexis
RAVIER Angeline
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2
F RC4
R2
25 à 18h25
R2
F RC4
70
MAZILLER Thierry
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
0
250
MAZILLER Thierry
BERTAZZO Patrick
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4
R2
25 à 18h30
R2
F RC4
71
MICHAUD Alexie
MICHAUD Alexie
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
Peugeot 208
0
250
MICHAUD Alexie
DURAFFOURG Pascaline
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208
F RC4
R2
25 à 18h35
R2
F RC4
72
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
LAURENTI Nicolas
Peugeot 208
0
250
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
LAURENTI Nicolas
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208
F RC4
R2
25 à 18h40
R2
F RC4
73
LENNE Sylvain
LENNE Sylvain
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 208 VTI
1
250
LENNE Sylvain
CHALENDAR Morgan
250
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4
R2
25 à 18h45
R2
F RC4
74
THIERRIN Yvan
THIERRIN Yvan
DIZIER Sophie
Peugeot 208 VTI
0
756
THIERRIN Yvan
DIZIER Sophie
756
250
F RC4
R2
Peugeot 208 VTI
F RC4
R2
25 à 18h50
R2
F RC4
75
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Hugo
Citroën c2
0
250
DELAYRE Benoît
DELAYRE Hugo
250
250
F RC4
R2
Citroën c2
F RC4
R2
25 à 18h55
R2
F RC4
79
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Grégory
Peugeot 106
0
250
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Grégory
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
25 à 19h15
F213
F RC4
80
LEVEQUE Cédric
LEVEQUE Cédric
MICOLLIER Claire
Peugeot 106
0
250
LEVEQUE Cédric
MICOLLIER Claire
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
25 à 19h20
F213
F RC4
81
PITTION Alexis
PITTION Alexis
CHARONDIERE Terence
Peugeot 106
0
250
PITTION Alexis
CHARONDIERE Terence
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106
F RC4
F213
25 à 19h25
F213
F RC4
82
CAPUTO Dylan
CAPUTO Dylan
FILIPE Sarah
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
CAPUTO Dylan
FILIPE Sarah
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4
F213
25 à 19h30
F213
F RC4
83
MOLLIER Pierre-Jérémy
MOLLIER Pierre-Jérémy
GEERAERT Augustin
Peugeot 206 xs
1
250
MOLLIER Pierre-Jérémy
GEERAERT Augustin
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 206 xs
F RC4
F213
25 à 19h35
F213
F RC4
84
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
MAZZILLI Jean-Louis
DIDIER Cédric
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4
F213
25 à 19h40
F213
F RC4
85
EVRARD Franck
EVRARD Franck
EVRARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
EVRARD Franck
EVRARD Nicolas
250
250
F RC4
F213
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4
F213
25 à 19h45
F213
F RC4
86
NEEL Fabien
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
0
250
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
250
250
F RC4
F213
Citroën C2
F RC4
F213
25 à 19h50
F213
F RC4
87
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault CLIO R
0
250
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault CLIO R
F RC4
A7
25 à 19h55
A7
F RC4
88
GUILLOTIN Loïc
GUILLOTIN Loïc
BRIDAY Rony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
0
250
GUILLOTIN Loïc
BRIDAY Rony
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4
A7
25 à 20h00
A7
F RC4
89
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
Renault Clio RS
0
250
VIOLLET Frédéric
VIOLLET Rachelle
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault Clio RS
F RC4
A7
25 à 20h05
A7
F RC4
90
DECOUCHE Julien
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
DECOUCHE Julien
CHAPELIER Jean-Noël
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4
A7
25 à 20h10
A7
F RC4
91
BROTTES Olivier
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
Renault CLIO
0
250
BROTTES Olivier
MAZALLON Gwenaelle
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault CLIO
F RC4
A7
25 à 20h15
A7
F RC4
92
CHABARDES Yohann
CHABARDES Yohann
BENZELMAT Maiwenn
Renault CLIO 3 RS
0
250
CHABARDES Yohann
BENZELMAT Maiwenn
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F RC4
A7
25 à 20h20
A7
F RC4
93
BOUVIER Jérémy
BOUVIER Jérémy
BORDET Amélie
Peugeot 206 GT
0
250
BOUVIER Jérémy
BORDET Amélie
250
250
F RC4
A7
Peugeot 206 GT
F RC4
A7
25 à 20h25
A7
F RC4
94
PONCET Gwenael
PONCET Gwenael
DE CARVALHO Florent
Renault Clio
1
250
PONCET Gwenael
DE CARVALHO Florent
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault Clio
F RC4
A7
25 à 20h30
A7
F RC4
95
RAQUIN Florine
RAQUIN Florine
RAQUIN Marine
Renault Clio 2 RS
0
250
RAQUIN Florine
RAQUIN Marine
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault Clio 2 RS
F RC4
A7
25 à 20h35
A7
F RC4
96
GUILLOD Lucas
GUILLOD Lucas
RIGAL Emma
Renault Clio RS
1
250
GUILLOD Lucas
RIGAL Emma
250
250
F RC4
A7
Renault Clio RS
F RC4
A7
25 à 20h40
A7
F RC4
97
LAURENCE Tobias
LAURENCE Tobias
GAILLARD Baptiste
Renault CLIO RAGNIOTTI
1
250
LAURENCE Tobias
GAILLARD Baptiste
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO RAGNIOTTI
F RC4
N3
25 à 20h45
N3
F RC4
98
MARTINOT Sébastien
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
0
250
MARTINOT Sébastien
FLECHARD Alexandre
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4
N3
25 à 20h50
N3
F RC4
99
TUFEL Erwan
TUFEL Erwan
DUCARUGE Ludivine
Renault CLIO RS
0
250
TUFEL Erwan
DUCARUGE Ludivine
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4
N3
25 à 20h55
N3
F RC4
100
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
Renault clio ragnotti
0
250
BARTHOMEUF Christophe
BOURDIER Audrey
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault clio ragnotti
F RC4
N3
25 à 21h00
N3
F RC4
101
GRITTI Romain
GRITTI Romain
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 rc
0
250
GRITTI Romain
SAGE Damien
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 206 rc
F RC4
N3
25 à 17h00
N3
F RC4
102
TOE Sébastien
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
0
250
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4
N3
25 à 17h05
N3
F RC4
103
REYNARD David
REYNARD David
MAZALLON Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
REYNARD David
MAZALLON Jérémy
250
250
F RC4
N3
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4
N3
25 à 17h10
N3
F RC4
104
BAUER Christophe
BAUER Christophe
DOURDOU Anne
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
0
250
BAUER Christophe
DOURDOU Anne
250
250
F RC4
N3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4
N3
25 à 17h15
N3
F RC4
107
VALLET Mathieu
VALLET Mathieu
POTHIER Alexis
Citroën Saxo
0
250
VALLET Mathieu
POTHIER Alexis
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
A6
25 à 17h30
A6
F RC4
108
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
Citroën SAXO
0
250
BENOIT Claude
BENOIT Geneviève
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën SAXO
F RC4
A6
25 à 17h35
A6
F RC4
109
JOMARD Cédric
JOMARD Cédric
PHILIPPE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo
1
250
JOMARD Cédric
PHILIPPE Nicolas
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
A6
25 à 17h40
A6
F RC4
110
VEY Christophe
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
Citroën Saxo
1
250
VEY Christophe
VEY Melvin
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
A6
25 à 17h45
A6
F RC4
111
POYET Nicolas
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
Citroën SAXO
0
250
POYET Nicolas
MAILLET Geoffray
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën SAXO
F RC4
A6
25 à 17h50
A6
F RC4
112
GUEUGNON Theo
GUEUGNON Theo
GUEUGNON Gilles
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
GUEUGNON Theo
GUEUGNON Gilles
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4
A6
25 à 17h55
A6
F RC4
113
PIOT Yanis
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
Citroën Saxo
0
250
PIOT Yanis
CHAUCHEFOIN Samuel
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën Saxo
F RC4
A6
25 à 18h00
A6
F RC4
114
CALEGARI Pierre
CALEGARI Pierre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën SAXO
0
250
CALEGARI Pierre
PERRIN Margaux
250
250
F RC4
A6
Citroën SAXO
F RC4
A6
25 à 18h05
A6
F RC4
115
LAFARGE Jérémy
LAFARGE Jérémy
DUCHAINE Eloïse
Renault Clio
0
250
LAFARGE Jérémy
DUCHAINE Eloïse
250
250
F RC5
Rally5
Renault Clio
F RC5
Rally5
25 à 18h10
Rally5
F RC5
116
ROBIN Patrice
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
Renault Clio 4
1
250
ROBIN Patrice
PETIT Xavier
250
250
F RC5
Rally5
Renault Clio 4
F RC5
Rally5
25 à 18h15
Rally5
F RC5
117
PASSAQUET Maxence
PASSAQUET Maxence
DAMIAN Michel
Renault CLIO
0
250
PASSAQUET Maxence
DAMIAN Michel
250
250
F RC5
Rally5
Renault CLIO
F RC5
Rally5
25 à 18h20
Rally5
F RC5
118
RENARD Aurélien
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
Renault CLIO
0
250
RENARD Aurélien
DESPERRIER Florentin
250
250
F RC5
Rally5
Renault CLIO
F RC5
Rally5
25 à 18h25
Rally5
F RC5
119
VIOLLET Guillaume
VIOLLET Guillaume
VIOLLET Valentin
Peugeot 106 rallye
1
250
VIOLLET Guillaume
VIOLLET Valentin
250
250
F RC5
A5K
Peugeot 106 rallye
F RC5
A5K
25 à 18h30
A5K
F RC5
120
LETOURNEAU Mickaël
LETOURNEAU Mickaël
DA SILVA Christopher
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
1
250
LETOURNEAU Mickaël
DA SILVA Christopher
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5
F212
25 à 18h35
F212
F RC5
121
VINCENT Cyrille
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
Simca Rallye 3
1
250
VINCENT Cyrille
GAUTRON Camille
250
250
F RC5
F212
Simca Rallye 3
F RC5
F212
25 à 18h40
F212
F RC5
122
BLANC Aurélien
BLANC Aurélien
DOREL Pauline
Peugeot 106
0
250
BLANC Aurélien
DOREL Pauline
250
250
F RC5
F212
Peugeot 106
F RC5
F212
25 à 18h45
F212
F RC5
123
FAGNEN Florian
FAGNEN Florian
MARGELY Alice
Citroën AX SPORT
0
250
FAGNEN Florian
MARGELY Alice
250
250
F RC5
F212
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5
F212
25 à 18h50
F212
F RC5
124
SION Romain
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
Peugeot 106
0
250
SION Romain
LUNET Willy
250
250
F RC5
A5
Peugeot 106
F RC5
A5
25 à 18h55
A5
F RC5
125
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
0
250
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
250
250
F RC5
A5
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5
A5
25 à 19h00
A5
F RC5
126
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
0
250
ZAMMARINI Jérôme
CALVIERA Jean-Christophe
250
250
F RC5
A5
Peugeot PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
F RC5
A5
25 à 19h05
A5
F RC5
127
JAMET Jérémy
JAMET Jérémy
FAVEZ Jacqueline
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
0
250
JAMET Jérémy
FAVEZ Jacqueline
250
756
F RC5
A5
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5
A5
25 à 19h10
A5
F RC5
128
VANBUTSEL Thomas
VANBUTSEL Thomas
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
0
250
VANBUTSEL Thomas
GAGNARD Tristan
250
250
F RC5
A5
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5
A5
25 à 19h15
A5
F RC5
130
ROUSSEL Etienne
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
0
250
ROUSSEL Etienne
JEANNEROT Lucas
250
250
F RC5
R1
Renault TWINGO
F RC5
R1
25 à 19h25
R1
F RC5
131
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
Renault TWINGO
0
250
GRAVALLON Laëtitia
CHAROLLAIS Cathy
250
250
F RC5
R1
Renault TWINGO
F RC5
R1
25 à 19h30
R1
F RC5
132
COMMUSSET Irving
COMMUSSET Irving
CALEGARI Sylvie
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
COMMUSSET Irving
CALEGARI Sylvie
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
25 à 19h35
N2
F RC5
133
GRONLIER Maxens
GRONLIER Maxens
BONNET Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
1
250
GRONLIER Maxens
BONNET Florian
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5
N2
25 à 19h40
N2
F RC5
134
BRUNON Florian
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-Francois
Citroën SAXO VTS
1
250
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-Francois
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5
N2
25 à 19h45
N2
F RC5
135
BOUVIER Jérémy
BOUVIER Jérémy
BOUVIER Christophe
Citroën SAXO VTS
1
250
BOUVIER Jérémy
BOUVIER Christophe
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5
N2
25 à 19h50
N2
F RC5
136
GUILLAMON Théo
GUILLAMON Théo
ROMAND Jimmy
Peugeot 106 s16
0
250
GUILLAMON Théo
ROMAND Jimmy
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 s16
F RC5
N2
25 à 19h55
N2
F RC5
137
CECILLON Nicolas
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
CECILLON Nicolas
BERGER Floriane
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
25 à 20h00
N2
F RC5
138
GALLET Emeric
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
Citroën SAXO
0
250
GALLET Emeric
GONCALVES Lucas
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën SAXO
F RC5
N2
25 à 20h05
N2
F RC5
139
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
25 à 20h10
N2
F RC5
140
ORTOLO Baptiste
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
ORTOLO Baptiste
BALLANDRAS Cédric
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
25 à 20h15
N2
F RC5
141
PACAUD Michel
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
PACAUD Michel
JULLY Serge
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5
N2
25 à 20h20
N2
F RC5
142
RICHY Romain
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
Citroën SAXO
0
250
RICHY Romain
CHAUMONT Jonathan
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën SAXO
F RC5
N2
25 à 20h25
N2
F RC5
143
GAREL Guillaume
GAREL Guillaume
BERGER Caro
Peugeot 106 s16
1
250
GAREL Guillaume
BERGER Caro
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 s16
F RC5
N2
25 à 20h30
N2
F RC5
144
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
Citroën Saxo vts
0
250
SIMONET Jean-Pierre
REVOL Jean-Jacques
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën Saxo vts
F RC5
N2
25 à 20h35
N2
F RC5
145
DANIERE Clovis
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën SAXO
0
250
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën SAXO
F RC5
N2
25 à 20h40
N2
F RC5
146
DHUGUES Pierre
DHUGUES Pierre
DA COSTA Lucile
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
DHUGUES Pierre
DA COSTA Lucile
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
25 à 20h45
N2
F RC5
147
ZEHNER Cyril
ZEHNER Cyril
TIXIER Camille
Honda CIVIC
0
250
ZEHNER Cyril
TIXIER Camille
250
250
F RC5
N2
Honda CIVIC
F RC5
N2
25 à 20h50
N2
F RC5
148
BOLOT Clement
BOLOT Clement
DELCAMBRE Laura
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
BOLOT Clement
DELCAMBRE Laura
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
25 à 20h55
N2
F RC5
149
REMY Sébastien
REMY Sébastien
LAUREAU Maximin
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
REMY Sébastien
LAUREAU Maximin
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
25 à 21h00
N2
F RC5
150
MAYENSON Kenny
MAYENSON Kenny
VERCHERE Aymeric
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
MAYENSON Kenny
VERCHERE Aymeric
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
25 à 17h00
N2
F RC5
151
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
SEJALLET Dorian
SEJALLET Maxime
250
250
F RC5
N2
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5
N2
25 à 17h05
N2
F RC5
152
MICHON Thibaut
MICHON Thibaut
MICHON Clara
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
MICHON Thibaut
MICHON Clara
250
250
F RC5
N2
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2
25 à 17h10
N2
F RC5
153
MOREL Clément
MOREL Clément
BLANC Nicolas
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
1
250
MOREL Clément
BLANC Nicolas
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F RC5
N1
25 à 17h15
N1
F RC5
154
JOURNET Romain
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Oceane
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
JOURNET Romain
LACROIX Oceane
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5
N1
25 à 17h20
N1
F RC5
155
JOURNET Marine
JOURNET Marine
PERDRIX Kévin
Peugeot 106XSI
0
250
JOURNET Marine
PERDRIX Kévin
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106XSI
F RC5
N1
25 à 17h25
N1
F RC5
156
DEVIGNE Mickaël
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
Peugeot 106
0
250
DEVIGNE Mickaël
CHIZELLE Romain
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106
F RC5
N1
25 à 17h30
N1
F RC5
157
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Florian
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
DARBON Anthony
DARBON Florian
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5
N1
25 à 17h35
N1
F RC5
158
ROGNON Alexandre
ROGNON Alexandre
PAUTARD Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
ROGNON Alexandre
PAUTARD Nicolas
250
250
F RC5
N1
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5
N1
25 à 17h40
N1
F RC5
159
DEPRELE Daniel
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
DEPRELE Daniel
PERRIER Fabrice
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5
N1
25 à 17h45
N1
F RC5
160
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
BESSARD-CHAMBARD Louis
CHARPY PUGET Nicolas
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5
N1
25 à 17h50
N1
F RC5
161
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
Peugeot 205
0
250
DUMONT Samuel
DUMONT David
250
250
F RC5
N1
Peugeot 205
F RC5
N1
25 à 17h55
N1
F RC5
165
BEYSSON Fabienne
BEYSSON Fabienne
GUERELLE Vanessa
SMART ROADSTER
1
250
BEYSSON Fabienne
GUERELLE Vanessa
250
250
F RC5
F211
SMART ROADSTER
F RC5
F211
25 à 18h10
F211
F RC5
166
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
Austin
0
250
DELECOURT Thierry
DELECOURT Didier
250
250
F RC5
F211
Austin
F RC5
F211
25 à 18h15
F211
F RC5
167
AMBLARD Jacques
AMBLARD Jacques
NOTO Sébastien
Citroën saxo
1
250
AMBLARD Jacques
NOTO Sébastien
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Citroën saxo
F RC5
N2Série
25 à 18h20
N2Série
F RC5
168
TERRET Joris
TERRET Joris
VAPILLON Charlotte
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
TERRET Joris
VAPILLON Charlotte
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5
N2Série
25 à 18h25
N2Série
F RC5
169
MARTIN Christophe
MARTIN Christophe
BONIN Louise
Citroën Saxo
0
250
MARTIN Christophe
BONIN Louise
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Citroën Saxo
F RC5
N2Série
25 à 18h30
N2Série
F RC5
170
FACCHINETTI Amaury
FACCHINETTI Amaury
BORDAS Robin
Citroën SAXO
0
250
FACCHINETTI Amaury
BORDAS Robin
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Citroën SAXO
F RC5
N2Série
25 à 18h35
N2Série
F RC5
171
HERITIER Vincent
HERITIER Vincent
HERITIER Timothee
Citroën SAXO
1
250
HERITIER Vincent
HERITIER Timothee
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Citroën SAXO
F RC5
N2Série
25 à 18h40
N2Série
F RC5
172
DELALIEU François
DELALIEU François
JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën Saxo vts
0
250
DELALIEU François
JOUVENE Maximilien
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Citroën Saxo vts
F RC5
N2Série
25 à 18h45
N2Série
F RC5
173
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
MOUNIER Valentin
MOUNIER Benoît
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5
N2Série
25 à 18h50
N2Série
F RC5
174
POCHON Corentin
POCHON Corentin
PONCET Florent
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
POCHON Corentin
PONCET Florent
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2Série
25 à 18h55
N2Série
F RC5
175
BRUSSON Pascal
BRUSSON Pascal-Jacques
MAGARINO Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
BRUSSON Pascal-Jacques
MAGARINO Pascal
250
250
F RC5
N2Série
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5
N2Série
25 à 19h00
N2Série
F RC5