3ème Rallye Régional du Plan de la Tour
3ème Rallye Régional du Plan de la Tour
ENGAGES
: 154
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
SARGIOTTO Didier
SARGIOTTO Didier
SARGIOTTO Karine
BMW M3
0
250
SARGIOTTO Didier
SARGIOTTO Karine
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
2
VIANO Alain
VIANO Alain
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Maxi
0
250
VIANO Alain
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
250
250
F
18
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F
18
18
F
3
BONNET Thierry
BONNET Thierry
FALCO Franck
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
BONNET Thierry
FALCO Franck
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
19
F
4
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Peugeot 205
0
250
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
250
250
F
18
Peugeot 205
F
18
18
F
5
HERNANDEZ Karim
HERNANDEZ Karim
REYNIER Marie
Opel Kadett Turbo
1
250
HERNANDEZ Karim
REYNIER Marie
250
250
F
19
Opel Kadett Turbo
F
19
19
F
6
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
SCANU Carlo
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
SCANU Carlo
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
19
F
7
LOMBARDO Thierry
LOMBARDO Thierry
LOMBARDO David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
LOMBARDO Thierry
LOMBARDO David
250
250
N
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N
1
1
N
8
BOETTI Michel
BOETTI Michel
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën Saxo kit car
0
250
BOETTI Michel
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo kit car
A
6
6
A
9
ANGELOTTI Gérard
ANGELOTTI Gérard
BAUD Frédérique
BMW M3
0
250
ANGELOTTI Gérard
BAUD Frédérique
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
10
LANGLADE Jean-Louis
LANGLADE Jean-Louis
GALLAIRE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
0
250
LANGLADE Jean-Louis
GALLAIRE Jean-Pierre
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
11
DI FANTE Gilbert
DI FANTE Gilbert
ROUX Philippe
BMW M3
0
250
DI FANTE Gilbert
ROUX Philippe
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
12
ROMANO Patrick
ROMANO Patrick
CHAIX Alexandre
Renault
0
250
ROMANO Patrick
CHAIX Alexandre
250
250
A
7
Renault
A
7
7
A
14
PASINI William
PASINI William
PLU Jean-Philippe
Jido Scora
1
250
PASINI William
PLU Jean-Philippe
250
250
F
18
Jido Scora
F
18
18
F
15
GIOFFRE Michel
GIOFFRE Michel
MILLO Sabine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
0
250
GIOFFRE Michel
MILLO Sabine
250
250
F
18
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F
18
18
F
16
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MAZZACAMI José
Peugeot Samba
0
250
MUSELLI Jean-Philippe
MAZZACAMI José
250
250
F
17
Peugeot Samba
F
17
17
F
17
CASCIANI Frederik
CASCIANI Frederik
RUGGERI Pierre
Volkswagen Golf turbo
0
250
CASCIANI Frederik
RUGGERI Pierre
250
250
F
19
Volkswagen Golf turbo
F
19
19
F
18
MELOT Patrick
MELOT Patrick
MAGNIN Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
MELOT Patrick
MAGNIN Lionel
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
19
F
19
BARTHELEMY Marc
BARTHELEMY Marc
BEOLETTO Audrey
Alfa Roméo GTV
0
250
BARTHELEMY Marc
BEOLETTO Audrey
250
250
F
19
Alfa Roméo GTV
F
19
19
F
20
SERET Jacques
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
Renault 11
0
250
SERET Jacques
MASINI Natacha
250
250
F
19
Renault 11
F
19
19
F
21
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
BMW M3
0
250
JULLIEN Willy
PISANO Eric
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
22
AUBERT Mickaël
AUBERT Mickaël
CATHERIN Samuel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
AUBERT Mickaël
CATHERIN Samuel
250
250
FA
8
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA
8
8
FA
23
OLIVA Jean-Paul
OLIVA Jean-Paul
LEQUIEN Caroll
BMW
0
250
OLIVA Jean-Paul
LEQUIEN Caroll
250
250
FA
8
BMW
FA
8
8
FA
24
LABOREY Alain
LABOREY Alain
CHARTRON Xavier
BMW M3
0
250
LABOREY Alain
CHARTRON Xavier
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
25
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
Renault GT Turbo
1
250
CREMONINI Jean-Pierre
PASTOR Nathalie
250
250
FA
8
Renault GT Turbo
FA
8
8
FA
26
IZZO Dominique
IZZO Dominique
BARTHES Philippe
Talbot Rallye 3
4
250
IZZO Dominique
BARTHES Philippe
250
250
F
19
Talbot Rallye 3
F
19
19
F
27
CROVETTO Patrice
CROVETTO Patrice
ROUGET Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
CROVETTO Patrice
ROUGET Cédric
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
19
F
28
MAILLET Christophe
MAILLET Christophe
SCHIANO Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
MAILLET Christophe
SCHIANO Cédric
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
19
F
29
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
CHAIX Gérard
CHAIX Georgette
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
19
F
30
TROJANI Pascal
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
BMW
4
250
TROJANI Pascal
VERDURI Olivier
250
250
F
19
BMW
F
19
19
F
31
DENTLER Stéphane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault
1
250
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
250
250
F
19
Renault
F
19
19
F
32
RAYNAUD Christian
RAYNAUD Christian
MANE Thierry
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
0
250
RAYNAUD Christian
MANE Thierry
250
250
F
19
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
F
19
19
F
33
NARDI Carli
NARDI Carli
MAZZACAMI Adrien
Renault 11 turbo
0
250
NARDI Carli
MAZZACAMI Adrien
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 turbo
F
19
19
F
34
O'MAHONY Francis
O'MAHONY Francis
BAYLES Eric
Opel City
1
250
O'MAHONY Francis
BAYLES Eric
250
250
F
19
Opel City
F
19
19
F
35
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Jean-Marc
BOITELLE Aurélie
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
FELIX Jean-Marc
BOITELLE Aurélie
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
19
F
36
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
BMW 320
0
250
DAINOTTO Didier
COLOMBINI Patrick
250
250
F
19
BMW 320
F
19
19
F
37
BOUBERT Sébastien
BOUBERT Sébastien
RUF Fabrice
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
0
250
BOUBERT Sébastien
RUF Fabrice
250
250
F
19
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo
F
19
19
F
38
VALET Gérald
VALET Gérald
GOETHALS Julie
Citroën ZX 16 V
0
250
VALET Gérald
GOETHALS Julie
250
250
A
7
Citroën ZX 16 V
A
7
7
A
39
AIME Christophe
AIME Christophe
GHINTRAN Alexandrine
Renault Clio
0
250
AIME Christophe
GHINTRAN Alexandrine
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio
A
7
7
A
40
DEGIOANNI Marc
DEGIOANNI Marc
DEGIOANNI Eliane
Renault Clio 16 S
0
250
DEGIOANNI Marc
DEGIOANNI Eliane
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio 16 S
A
7
7
A
41
CIARAPICA Olivier
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
Renault Clio Maxi
0
250
CIARAPICA Olivier
LAVAGNA Franck
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio Maxi
A
7
7
A
42
LAFOSSE Laurent
LAFOSSE Laurent
PEYRONNET Franck
Renault Clio
4
250
LAFOSSE Laurent
PEYRONNET Franck
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio
A
7
7
A
43
VINAL Patrick
VINAL Patrick
CHARTREUX Stéphane
Peugeot 205
0
250
VINAL Patrick
CHARTREUX Stéphane
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 205
A
7
7
A
44
MAIFFRED Frédéric
MAIFFRED Frédéric
BERTRAND Nathalie
Renault
0
250
MAIFFRED Frédéric
BERTRAND Nathalie
250
250
A
7
Renault
A
7
7
A
45
GUINET Fabrice
GUINET Fabrice
TRASTOUR Pascal
Opel Manta GTE
0
250
GUINET Fabrice
TRASTOUR Pascal
250
250
FA
7
Opel Manta GTE
FA
7
7
FA
46
GIORDANENGO Philip
GIORDANENGO Philip
BONSAUDO André
Opel Manta
0
250
GIORDANENGO Philip
BONSAUDO André
250
250
F
19
Opel Manta
F
19
19
F
47
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
19
F
48
PASSADE Stéphane
PASSADE Stéphane
BEAUVISAGE Laurent
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
PASSADE Stéphane
BEAUVISAGE Laurent
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
49
FIORE Jérôme
FIORE Jérôme
HEID Fabrice
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
FIORE Jérôme
HEID Fabrice
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
50
TOSELLO Rémi
TOSELLO Remi
PALACIO-MICHALON Joëlle
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
TOSELLO Remi
PALACIO-MICHALON Joëlle
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
51
GORDON Jean Pierre
GORDON Jean-Pierre
GORDON Fabrice
Renault Clio
0
250
GORDON Jean-Pierre
GORDON Fabrice
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
3
N
52
BEOLETTO René
BEOLETTO René
BEOLETTO Josiane
Renault Clio
0
250
BEOLETTO René
BEOLETTO Josiane
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
3
N
53
MARTEL Sébastien
MARTEL Sébastien
JANNOU Olivier
Renault Clio
0
250
MARTEL Sébastien
JANNOU Olivier
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
3
N
54
BESSON Philippe
BESSON Philippe
IMBERT Nathalie
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
BESSON Philippe
IMBERT Nathalie
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
55
RAVIOLA Eric
RAVIOLA Eric
TROCELLO Karim
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
RAVIOLA Eric
TROCELLO Karim
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
56
CASSINI Claude
CASSINI Claude
GRELAUD Patrick
Renault Clio
0
250
CASSINI Claude
GRELAUD Patrick
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
3
N
57
MARINO Roland
MARINO Roland
ESPOSITO Daniel
Renault
0
250
MARINO Roland
ESPOSITO Daniel
250
250
N
3
Renault
N
3
3
N
58
PARRA Thierry
PARRA Thierry
PARRA Frank
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 S
1
250
PARRA Thierry
PARRA Frank
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 S
N
3
3
N
59
NAUDIN Philippe
NAUDIN Philippe
AVRIL Jean-Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
1
250
NAUDIN Philippe
AVRIL Jean-Michel
250
250
F
18
Peugeot 205 Gti
F
18
18
F
60
BURON Yann
BURON Yann
FERRERO Jean-Luc
Volkswagen Golf
0
250
BURON Yann
FERRERO Jean-Luc
250
250
F
18
Volkswagen Golf
F
18
18
F
61
MESIANO Gérald
MESIANO Gérald
GIRONE Emilie
Volkswagen Golf
0
250
MESIANO Gérald
GIRONE Emilie
250
250
F
18
Volkswagen Golf
F
18
18
F
62
DEIANA Luc
DEIANA Luc
DEIANA Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 205
0
250
DEIANA Luc
DEIANA Jean-Pierre
250
250
F
18
Peugeot 205
F
18
18
F
63
BARDIN Michaël
BARDIN Michaël
BARDIN Céline
Opel City
0
250
BARDIN Michaël
BARDIN Céline
250
250
F
18
Opel City
F
18
18
F
64
BRUNORI Marc
BRUNORI Marc
MINI François
Volkswagen
0
250
BRUNORI Marc
MINI François
250
250
F
18
Volkswagen
F
18
18
F
65
PERRUSSEL Mikaël
PERRUSSEL Mikaël
MARTIN Sébastien
Opel Manta
0
250
PERRUSSEL Mikaël
MARTIN Sébastien
250
250
F
18
Opel Manta
F
18
18
F
66
MELCHIORRI Didier
MELCHIORRI Didier
BLANC Jean-Philippe
Opel Manta
1
250
MELCHIORRI Didier
BLANC Jean-Philippe
250
250
F
18
Opel Manta
F
18
18
F
67
CHEVAL Thierry
CHEVAL Thierry
CHEVAL Nicolas
Talbot Horizon
0
250
CHEVAL Thierry
CHEVAL Nicolas
250
250
F
18
Talbot Horizon
F
18
18
F
68
ALBORS Olivier
ALBORS Olivier
PHALIP Didier
Peugeot 306
0
250
ALBORS Olivier
PHALIP Didier
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
69
MAURO Jean-Michel
MAURO Jean-Michel
BOUCHARINC Alain
Peugeot 309 16 S
1
250
MAURO Jean-Michel
BOUCHARINC Alain
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 16 S
F2
14
14
F2
70
MARIO Jean-Jacques
MARIO Jean-Jacques
COULON Gérald
Peugeot 309 16 S
0
250
MARIO Jean-Jacques
COULON Gérald
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 16 S
F2
14
14
F2
71
GORLIER Jean-Michel
GORLIER Jean-Michel
ALLIOUI Nordine
Renault GT Turbo
0
250
GORLIER Jean-Michel
ALLIOUI Nordine
250
250
F2
14
Renault GT Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
72
AUTIERO Eric
AUTIERO Eric
TISSIDRE Nicolas
Peugeot 205
0
250
AUTIERO Eric
TISSIDRE Nicolas
250
250
F
17
Peugeot 205
F
17
17
F
73
MAIANO Marc
MAIANO Marc
OLIVA Jean
Peugeot 205
0
250
MAIANO Marc
OLIVA Jean
250
250
F
17
Peugeot 205
F
17
17
F
74
TROISI Patrick
TROISI Patrick
GRAS Philippe
Simca Rallye II
0
250
TROISI Patrick
GRAS Philippe
250
250
F
17
Simca Rallye II
F
17
17
F
75
BOQUET Hervé
BOQUET Hervé
BOQUET Eric
Renault 8
0
250
BOQUET Hervé
BOQUET Eric
250
250
F
17
Renault 8
F
17
17
F
76
PELOSI Claude
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
PELOSI Claude
CHOL Carine
250
250
F
17
Peugeot 205 Gti
F
17
17
F
77
GOURDIN Roland
GOURDIN Roland
LAURENT Christophe
Simca Rallye 2
0
250
GOURDIN Roland
LAURENT Christophe
250
250
F
17
Simca Rallye 2
F
17
17
F
78
DECARLIS Marc
DECARLIS Marc
DECARLIS Robert
Talbot Sunbeam
1
250
DECARLIS Marc
DECARLIS Robert
250
250
F
17
Talbot Sunbeam
F
17
17
F
79
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Talbot Samba
0
250
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
250
250
F
17
Talbot Samba
F
17
17
F
80
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
Renault
0
250
VIOLI Claudio
VIOLI Corine
250
250
F
17
Renault
F
17
17
F
81
APPIETTO Richard
APPIETTO Richard
DOMINICI Christophe
Talbot Samba
1
250
APPIETTO Richard
DOMINICI Christophe
250
250
F
17
Talbot Samba
F
17
17
F
82
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
Peugeot 104 ZS
0
250
FERRONI Sylvain
FERRONI Christine
250
250
F
17
Peugeot 104 ZS
F
17
17
F
83
BELHACENE Karim
BELHACENE Karim
JAUDEL Thomas
Talbot Samba
0
250
BELHACENE Karim
JAUDEL Thomas
250
250
F
17
Talbot Samba
F
17
17
F
84
BLANC Claude
BLANC Claude
GRAVIL Raymond
Citroën
0
250
BLANC Claude
GRAVIL Raymond
250
250
A
6
Citroën
A
6
6
A
85
MOULARY Roger
MOULARY Roger
MOULARY Emmanuelle
Peugeot 106
0
250
MOULARY Roger
MOULARY Emmanuelle
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106
A
6
6
A
86
FERRERO Daniel
FERRERO Daniel
CASAMATTA Jean-Pierre
Citroën Saxo
0
250
FERRERO Daniel
CASAMATTA Jean-Pierre
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
6
A
87
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S 16
0
250
PELISSIER Jean-Laurent
AUTHIER Laëtitia
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106 S 16
A
6
6
A
88
MONI Olivier
MONI Olivier
GIAMBI Franck
Peugeot 106 S 16
0
250
MONI Olivier
GIAMBI Franck
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106 S 16
A
6
6
A
89
DELANNOY Jean-Raymond
DELANNOY Jean-Raymond
DELANNOY Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
DELANNOY Jean-Raymond
DELANNOY Julien
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA
6
6
FA
90
COURILLEAU Mickaël
COURILLEAU Mickaël
BERTIN Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
COURILLEAU Mickaël
BERTIN Arnaud
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA
6
6
FA
91
BONNO David
BONNO David
ROS Ludo
Peugeot 205
0
250
BONNO David
ROS Ludo
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 205
FA
6
6
FA
92
FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David
MARECHALLE Marcel
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David
MARECHALLE Marcel
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA
6
6
FA
93
BERNARD Pierre
BERNARD Pierre
FIEFVET Eric
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
BERNARD Pierre
FIEFVET Eric
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
94
PAREIT Rodolphe
PAREIT Rodolphe
TARDITO Fabien
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
PAREIT Rodolphe
TARDITO Fabien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
95
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
Peugeot 306
0
250
RAYNAUD Patrick
RAYNAUD Patricia
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 306
F2
13
13
F2
96
ROUX Frédéric
ROUX Frédéric
BELLANTONI Pascal
Peugeot
0
250
ROUX Frédéric
BELLANTONI Pascal
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot
F2
13
13
F2
97
PUPPO Pierre
PUPPO Pierre
PUPPO Anne-Marie
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
PUPPO Pierre
PUPPO Anne-Marie
250
250
F
19
Renault 11 Turbo
F
19
19
F
98
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER Xavier
LAMBLIN Georges
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
HILLIER Xavier
LAMBLIN Georges
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
99
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Christophe
LAFOSSE Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4
250
PEYNE Christophe
LAFOSSE Pierre
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
100
CHARLET Jean-Michel
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
101
SEBASTIEN Gérard
SEBASTIEN Gérard
JAUDEL Robert
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
SEBASTIEN Gérard
JAUDEL Robert
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
102
FERRARO David
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault
1
250
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
250
250
N
4
Renault
N
4
4
N
103
LA BARBERA Salvatore
LA BARBERA Salvatore
BOATTINI Gérard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
LA BARBERA Salvatore
BOATTINI Gérard
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
104
SALON Christophe
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
SALON Christophe
ROBINET Michel
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
105
BARDON Olivier
BARDON Olivier
BARDON Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
BARDON Olivier
BARDON Laurence
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
106
BERGIA Secondo
BERGIA Secondo
BLANCHON Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
BERGIA Secondo
BLANCHON Nicolas
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
107
DUPONT Sandra
DUPONT Sandra
CLAUDEL Virginie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
DUPONT Sandra
CLAUDEL Virginie
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
108
JUNAC Jean-Philippe
JUNAC Jean-Philippe
FIESCHI Michel
Ford Sierra Cosworth
0
250
JUNAC Jean-Philippe
FIESCHI Michel
250
250
FN
4
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN
4
4
FN
109
REBUFFEL Stéphane
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
REBUFFEL Stéphane
JACQUET Jean-Christophe
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
110
DELEMASURE Thibaud
DELEMASURE Thibaud
CATHELINEAU Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
DELEMASURE Thibaud
CATHELINEAU Cécile
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
111
ESTUBLIER Laurent
ESTUBLIER Laurent
GARNIER Jean-François
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
ESTUBLIER Laurent
GARNIER Jean-François
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
112
CAVAROZ Jacques
CAVAROZ Jacques
JANI Emmanuel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1
250
CAVAROZ Jacques
JANI Emmanuel
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
113
SIRUGUE Didier
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
SIRUGUE Didier
VO Christian
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
114
MAIOLINI Patrick
MAIOLINI Patrick
DAMLOUP Gilles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
MAIOLINI Patrick
DAMLOUP Gilles
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
115
FLATTOT Patrick
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Renault 11 GT Turbo
0
250
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
250
250
FN
4
Renault 11 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
116
CHOUKROUN Didier
CHOUKROUN Didier
BAINVILLE Fabien
Peugeot 5 GT Turbo
0
250
CHOUKROUN Didier
BAINVILLE Fabien
250
250
FN
4
Peugeot 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
117
DERIEMACKER Karine
DERIEMACKER Karine
BACCI Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
DERIEMACKER Karine
BACCI Jérôme
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
118
FIGUEREO Christian
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
Honda Civic
0
250
FIGUEREO Christian
BARESTE Alain
250
250
N
2
Honda Civic
N
2
2
N
119
BAZIN Walter
BAZIN Walter
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
BAZIN Walter
QUEIROLO Sylvie
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 205 Gti
N
2
2
N
120
CAMPAGNOLA Stéphane
CAMPAGNOLA Stéphane
ARNABOLDI Germain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
CAMPAGNOLA Stéphane
ARNABOLDI Germain
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
2
2
N
121
PERLIN David
PERLIN David
MARTINEZ Franck
Peugeot 205
0
250
PERLIN David
MARTINEZ Franck
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205
FN
2
2
FN
122
BARTOSZ Jean-Marc
BARTOSZ Jean-Marc
SAULE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
BARTOSZ Jean-Marc
SAULE Mickaël
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN
2
2
FN
123
TEPMAHC Richard
TEPMAHC Richard
NOUGUE Emmanuelle
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
TEPMAHC Richard
NOUGUE Emmanuelle
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN
2
2
FN
124
DESSENDIER Christian
DESSENDIER Christian
LOMBARDO M
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
DESSENDIER Christian
LOMBARDO M
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN
2
2
FN
125
RABATE Christian
RABATE Christian
DE CHEVRON VILLETTE Sébastien
Peugeot
0
250
RABATE Christian
DE CHEVRON VILLETTE Sébastien
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot
FN
2
2
FN
126
RADTKE Paul-André
RADTKE Paul-André
FABREGUES Thierry
Peugeot 205 Gti
1
250
RADTKE Paul-André
FABREGUES Thierry
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN
2
2
FN
127
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Denis
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Denis
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN
2
2
FN
128
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
Simca Rallye 2
0
250
BARRAL Stéphane
BARRAL Marie-Catherine
250
250
F
16
Simca Rallye 2
F
16
16
F
129
TRASTOUR Cédric
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
1
250
TRASTOUR Cédric
VERSACE Frédéric
250
250
F
16
Simca Rallye 2
F
16
16
F
130
SAUVAIGO Pierre
SAUVAIGO Pierre
MAISSA Béatrice
Simca Rallye III
0
250
SAUVAIGO Pierre
MAISSA Béatrice
250
250
F
16
Simca Rallye III
F
16
16
F
131
PISTACHI Luc
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
Simca
0
250
PISTACHI Luc
FRATINI Franck
250
250
F
16
Simca
F
16
16
F
132
GIRAUDO Serge
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
Simca Rallye II
1
250
GIRAUDO Serge
ARSENTO Axel
250
250
F
16
Simca Rallye II
F
16
16
F
133
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MAUGER Stéphane
Simca
0
250
MAIFFRED Jean-Marie
MAUGER Stéphane
250
250
F
16
Simca
F
16
16
F
134
DELLERBA Fabrice
DELLERBA Fabrice
DELLERBA Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
0
250
DELLERBA Fabrice
DELLERBA Stéphane
250
250
F
16
Simca Rallye 2
F
16
16
F
135
SIATTE Philippe
SIATTE Philippe
CHANE Frédéric
Talbot Samba
0
250
SIATTE Philippe
CHANE Frédéric
250
250
F
16
Talbot Samba
F
16
16
F
136
BLINCOURT Guy-Philippe
BLINCOURT Guy-Philippe
BLINCOURT Guillaume
Citroën Visa
1
250
BLINCOURT Guy-Philippe
BLINCOURT Guillaume
250
250
F
16
Citroën Visa
F
16
16
F
137
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Jean-Philippe
MISTRE Florence
Renault 5
0
250
CALONE Jean-Philippe
MISTRE Florence
250
250
F2
12
Renault 5
F2
12
12
F2
138
PAOLINI Ange
PAOLINI Ange
SATTI François
Peugeot 205
0
250
PAOLINI Ange
SATTI François
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
139
GONZALES Thierry
GONZALES Thierry
TASSAN Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GONZALES Thierry
TASSAN Christophe
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
5
FA
140
GIUGE Patrick
GIUGE Patrick
GIUGE Augustin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GIUGE Patrick
GIUGE Augustin
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A
5
5
A
141
OTTAVY Ange-Marie
OTTAVY Ange-Marie
TRAMONI Christophe
Peugeot 106
0
250
OTTAVY Ange-Marie
TRAMONI Christophe
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106
A
5
5
A
142
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
A
5
5
A
143
GUIOL Christophe
GUIOL Christophe
GUIOL Séverine
Talbot Samba
0
250
GUIOL Christophe
GUIOL Séverine
250
250
F
17
Talbot Samba
F
17
17
F
144
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
ROUGIER Serge
ROUGIER Christophe
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX Sport
FN
1
1
FN
145
GUEUTAL Cyrille
GUEUTAL Cyrille
LE GALL Yann
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GUEUTAL Cyrille
LE GALL Yann
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
146
GONON Georges
GONON Georges
SERRA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
GONON Georges
SERRA Stéphane
250
250
N
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
1
1
N
147
ABRIL Stéphane
ABRIL Stéphane
FOURREAUX Monique
Peugeot
1
250
ABRIL Stéphane
FOURREAUX Monique
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot
FN
1
1
FN
148
BOSIO Michel
BOSIO Michel
GRIFFA Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
BOSIO Michel
GRIFFA Sandy
250
250
N
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
1
1
N
149
CONSO Véronique
CONSO Véronique
BELVILLE Séverine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
CONSO Véronique
BELVILLE Séverine
250
250
N
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
1
1
N
150
GIRAUD Anne
GIRAUD Anne
ARDISSON Isabelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GIRAUD Anne
ARDISSON Isabelle
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
151
ROBAGLIA Lionel
ROBAGLIA Lionel
RAOULI Tony
Renault Clio
0
250
ROBAGLIA Lionel
RAOULI Tony
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio
A
7
7
A
152
CIOCCA Patrick
CIOCCA Patrick
DUTTO-CASSINO Hélène
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
CIOCCA Patrick
DUTTO-CASSINO Hélène
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA
6
6
FA
153
GARCIA Jean-Sébastien
GARCIA Jean-Sébastien
GARCIA Florence
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
GARCIA Jean-Sébastien
GARCIA Florence
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
154
GARCIA Dominique
GARCIA Dominique
BECUE David
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
GARCIA Dominique
BECUE David
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
155
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
GLOAGUEN Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
BERTOLOTTI Cédric
GLOAGUEN Sébastien
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
4
FN