Rallye des Cent Margelles 2019
20 et 21 Juillet 2019
Rallye des Cent Margelles 2019
20 et 21 Juillet 2019
ENGAGES
: 98
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
LECLERC Jean-Michel
LECLERC Jean-Michel
LECLERC Madeline
Lotus Exige Cup 260
0
250
LECLERC Jean-Michel
LECLERC Madeline
250
250
GT
10
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT
10
10
GT
2
BRION Romain
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio 3 RS
0
250
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
3
JULIEN Adrien
JULIEN Adrien
JULIEN Melissandre
Mitsubishi EVO 9
0
250
JULIEN Adrien
JULIEN Melissandre
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FA
8
8
FA
5
REMY Christophe
REMY Christophe
REMY Fanny
Skoda FABIA
0
250
REMY Christophe
REMY Fanny
250
250
R
5
Skoda FABIA
R
5
5
R
6
BOINET Olivier
BOINET Olivier
BOINET Gwaenael
Peugeot 208 T16
0
250
BOINET Olivier
BOINET Gwaenael
250
250
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
5
R
8
GONNET Eric
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
1
250
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
250
250
GT
10
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT
10
10
GT
10
MAES Alain
MAES Alain
MAES Sylvie
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
0
250
MAES Alain
MAES Sylvie
250
250
FA
7K
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
FA
7K
7K
FA
11
ERMISSE Grégory
ERMISSE Grégory
MICHEL Richard
Renault CLIO
0
250
ERMISSE Grégory
MICHEL Richard
250
250
FA
7K
Renault CLIO
FA
7K
7K
FA
12
VALLOIS Richard
VALLOIS Richard
VALLOIS Manuela
Renault CLIO
1
250
VALLOIS Richard
VALLOIS Manuela
250
250
FA
7K
Renault CLIO
FA
7K
7K
FA
14
TRIPLET Jean-Jacques
TRIPLET Jean-Jacques
CAUCHETEUX Florence
Seat IBIZA
1
250
TRIPLET Jean-Jacques
CAUCHETEUX Florence
250
250
FA
7K
Seat IBIZA
FA
7K
7K
FA
15
VEILLEPEAU Sébastien
VEILLEPEAU Sébastien
BRIERE Bruno
Renault MEGANE
0
250
VEILLEPEAU Sébastien
BRIERE Bruno
250
250
FA
7K
Renault MEGANE
FA
7K
7K
FA
18
HERVIEU Frédéric
HERVIEU Frédéric
HERVIEU Marie-Charlotte
BMW M3
0
250
HERVIEU Frédéric
HERVIEU Marie-Charlotte
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
19
CHEFDEVILLE Jordan
CHEFDEVILLE Jordan
DE LANGENHAGEN Adrien
Peugeot 207 RC
1
250
CHEFDEVILLE Jordan
DE LANGENHAGEN Adrien
250
250
FA
8
Peugeot 207 RC
FA
8
8
FA
22
RIEUX Patrick
RIEUX Patrick
VITORINO David
Renault CLIO 3 RS
0
250
RIEUX Patrick
VITORINO David
250
250
R
3
Renault CLIO 3 RS
R
3
3
R
23
DESCHAMPS Daniel
DESCHAMPS Daniel
MALLET Julien
Peugeot 207
0
250
DESCHAMPS Daniel
MALLET Julien
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207
R
3
3
R
24
DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas
DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas
TRAVERSIN Dimitri
Citroën DS3
0
250
DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas
TRAVERSIN Dimitri
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
25
DUREL Jean-Luc
DUREL Jean-Luc
DUREL Nolwenn
Renault CLIO
0
250
DUREL Jean-Luc
DUREL Nolwenn
250
250
R
3
Renault CLIO
R
3
3
R
26
NENOT Cedric
NENOT Cedric
VASSEUR Matthieu
Peugeot 207 RC R3T
4
250
NENOT Cedric
VASSEUR Matthieu
250
250
R
3
Peugeot 207 RC R3T
R
3
3
R
29
LESNIS Arnaud
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
Subaru IMPREZA
0
250
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
250
250
FN
4
Subaru IMPREZA
FN
4
4
FN
30
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
DELBECQUE Cesar
Mitsubishi EVO 9
0
250
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
DELBECQUE Cesar
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FN
4
4
FN
31
PIAU Jean-Francois
PIAU Jean-Francois
CAEN Stéphane
Subaru IMPREZA
0
250
PIAU Jean-Francois
CAEN Stéphane
250
250
FN
4
Subaru IMPREZA
FN
4
4
FN
32
DUQUESNE Henri
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault MEGANE 3 RS
0
250
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
250
250
N
4
Renault MEGANE 3 RS
N
4
4
N
34
ALIX Bruno
ALIX Bruno
CONTRUCCI Vincent
Renault 19 16S
0
250
ALIX Bruno
CONTRUCCI Vincent
250
250
F2
14
Renault 19 16S
F2
14
14
F2
35
AGASSE Tony
AGASSE Tony
SABIN Alexandre
Peugeot 205 MAXI
1
250
AGASSE Tony
SABIN Alexandre
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 MAXI
F2
14
14
F2
36
BROSSARD Ludovic
BROSSARD Ludovic
BROSSARD Philippe
Renault CLIO RS
0
250
BROSSARD Ludovic
BROSSARD Philippe
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO RS
F2
14
14
F2
37
DESRUES Stéphane
DESRUES Stéphane
SORIN Guillaume
Renault 5 GT TURBO
1
250
DESRUES Stéphane
SORIN Guillaume
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F2
14
14
F2
38
DUBOSCQ Thierry
DUBOSCQ Thierry
DUBOSCQ Stéphane
Renault MEGANE MAXI
4
250
DUBOSCQ Thierry
DUBOSCQ Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Renault MEGANE MAXI
F2
14
14
F2
39
TAVELET Laurent
TAVELET Laurent
HORCHOLLE Jérémy
Peugeot 306
0
250
TAVELET Laurent
HORCHOLLE Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
40
DONNADIEU Pascal
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
Renault CLIO 3 RS
4
250
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO 3 RS
F2
14
14
F2
41
LAMBLA Hervé
LAMBLA Hervé
EMERY Alain
Peugeot 206
0
250
LAMBLA Hervé
EMERY Alain
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
42
BIGNET Fabrice
BIGNET Fabrice
CRAMILLY Charlene
Renault CLIO 3
0
250
BIGNET Fabrice
CRAMILLY Charlene
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO 3
F2
14
14
F2
43
HOUYELLE Victorien
HOUYELLE Victorien
BERQUEZ Céline
Renault CLIO
1
250
HOUYELLE Victorien
BERQUEZ Céline
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO
F2
14
14
F2
44
DELAMARE Gil
DELAMARE Gil
CRAMILLY Fabien
Renault CLIO RS
0
250
DELAMARE Gil
CRAMILLY Fabien
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO RS
F2
14
14
F2
47
MARTIN Baptiste
MARTIN Baptiste
ANDRE Jeremie
Peugeot 206 S1600
4
250
MARTIN Baptiste
ANDRE Jeremie
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA
6K
6K
FA
48
BREARD Kévin
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
Peugeot 206
0
250
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206
FA
6K
6K
FA
49
DURAND Olivier
DURAND Olivier
BOINET Aline
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
DURAND Olivier
BOINET Aline
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA
6K
6K
FA
50
BURETTE Jimmy
BURETTE Jimmy
CLEMENT Emmanuel
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
BURETTE Jimmy
CLEMENT Emmanuel
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA
6K
6K
FA
52
DELANNEY Sébastien
DELANNEY Sébastien
PILLAZ Guillaume
Opel ADAM
1
250
DELANNEY Sébastien
PILLAZ Guillaume
250
250
R
2
Opel ADAM
R
2
2
R
53
TOUSSAINT Stéphane
TOUSSAINT Stéphane
TOUSSAINT Killian
Citroën C2
0
250
TOUSSAINT Stéphane
TOUSSAINT Killian
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
54
HERMANT Loic
HERMANT Loic
CALONNE Remi
Citroën C2
1
250
HERMANT Loic
CALONNE Remi
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
55
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Stéphane
ROIX Anne-Sophie
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
0
250
FEURAY Stéphane
ROIX Anne-Sophie
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R
2
2
R
56
COMPAGNON Mathieu
COMPAGNON Mathieu
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Ford FIESTA
0
250
COMPAGNON Mathieu
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
250
250
R
2
Ford FIESTA
R
2
2
R
57
DA CUNHA Jose
DA CUNHA Jose
DA CUNHA Magalie
Ford FIESTA
0
250
DA CUNHA Jose
DA CUNHA Magalie
250
250
R
2J
Ford FIESTA
R
2J
2J
R
58
CHERON Guillaume
CHERON Guillaume
CAREL Florent
Peugeot 208
0
250
CHERON Guillaume
CAREL Florent
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
61
LETULLE Denis
LETULLE Denis
LETULLE Clement
Honda CIVIC EP3
1
250
LETULLE Denis
LETULLE Clement
250
250
FA
7
Honda CIVIC EP3
FA
7
7
FA
62
HUNOT Cédric
HUNOT Cédric
HUNOT Alexandre
Renault CLIO RS
0
250
HUNOT Cédric
HUNOT Alexandre
250
250
FA
7
Renault CLIO RS
FA
7
7
FA
63
HAUTOT Raynald
HAUTOT Raynald
SABOT Stéphane
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
1
250
HAUTOT Raynald
SABOT Stéphane
250
250
FA
7
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FA
7
7
FA
64
CARPENTIER Yvon
CARPENTIER Yvon
COSCIA Céline
Peugeot 206
0
250
CARPENTIER Yvon
COSCIA Céline
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206
FA
7
7
FA
65
ROUSSELET Adrien
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
66
DEMAREST Jérôme
DEMAREST Jérôme
DEMAREST Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DEMAREST Jérôme
DEMAREST Florent
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
67
VIQUESNEL Pascal
VIQUESNEL Pascal
VIQUESNEL Paul
Peugeot 306 S16
4
250
VIQUESNEL Pascal
VIQUESNEL Paul
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
69
LOUISET Johann
LOUISET Johann
FRANCOIS Frédéric
Peugeot 306
4
250
LOUISET Johann
FRANCOIS Frédéric
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306
FN
3
3
FN
70
WUILLAUME Mickael
WUILLAUME Mickael
DELABRIERE David
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
0
250
WUILLAUME Mickael
DELABRIERE David
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN
3
3
FN
71
TURPIN François
TURPIN François
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
0
250
TURPIN François
VAUQUELIN Loïc
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN
3
3
FN
72
ROUSSEAU Vincent
ROUSSEAU Vincent
MOISSON Samuel
Renault CLIO 2 RS
0
250
ROUSSEAU Vincent
MOISSON Samuel
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO 2 RS
FN
3
3
FN
73
MANCEL Anthony
MANCEL Anthony
LECOSSAIS Constance
Renault CLIO
0
250
MANCEL Anthony
LECOSSAIS Constance
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO
FN
3
3
FN
74
LOISEL Cédric
LOISEL Cédric
DUBUS Pascal
Renault CLIO RS
0
250
LOISEL Cédric
DUBUS Pascal
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO RS
FN
3
3
FN
75
AGRANATE Rodrigue
AGRANATE Rodrigue
COULOMBEL Antoine
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
0
250
AGRANATE Rodrigue
COULOMBEL Antoine
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN
3
3
FN
78
MAUROUARD Christophe
MAUROUARD Christophe
ANCEL Sarah
Peugeot 205
0
250
MAUROUARD Christophe
ANCEL Sarah
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
79
FERNANDES Fabricio
FERNANDES Fabricio
LEBLANC Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
FERNANDES Fabricio
LEBLANC Florian
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
80
BAZIN Matthieu
BAZIN Matthieu
GESMIER Charly
Citroën SAXO
4
250
BAZIN Matthieu
GESMIER Charly
250
250
F2
13
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
13
F2
81
BIGOT David
BIGOT David
DUCOIN Teddy
Peugeot 206
1
250
BIGOT David
DUCOIN Teddy
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206
F2
13
13
F2
82
CLET Hervé
CLET Hervé
CHEVAL Jeremie
Citroën SAXO
0
250
CLET Hervé
CHEVAL Jeremie
250
250
F2
13
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
13
F2
83
MARGELY Antoine
MARGELY Antoine
DIVERRES Vincent
Citroën SAXO
1
250
MARGELY Antoine
DIVERRES Vincent
250
250
F2
13
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
13
F2
84
LEMONNIER Maxime
LEMONNIER Maxime
DUBOS Edouard
Citroën SAXO
0
250
LEMONNIER Maxime
DUBOS Edouard
250
250
F2
13
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
13
F2
87
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
CONSEIL Thomas
Peugeot 106
0
250
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
CONSEIL Thomas
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
88
QUEVENNE Luc
QUEVENNE Luc
CHAPELLE Hugues
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
QUEVENNE Luc
CHAPELLE Hugues
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
89
GALLOT Frederic
GALLOT Frederic
GALLOT Astrid
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
GALLOT Frederic
GALLOT Astrid
250
250
FA
6
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA
6
6
FA
90
ROUSSEAUX Aurélien
ROUSSEAUX Aurélien
DESCAMPS Bernard
Citroën SAXO
1
250
ROUSSEAUX Aurélien
DESCAMPS Bernard
250
250
FA
6
Citroën SAXO
FA
6
6
FA
91
HEMERY Guillaume
HEMERY Guillaume
HEMERY David
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
HEMERY Guillaume
HEMERY David
250
250
FA
6
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA
6
6
FA
92
JOLLIT Julien
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
93
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DUBOS Morgan
Citroën SAXO
0
250
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DUBOS Morgan
250
250
FA
6
Citroën SAXO
FA
6
6
FA
94
POULLAIN Mathieu
POULLAIN Mathieu
POULLAIN Denis
Citroën SAXO
0
250
POULLAIN Mathieu
POULLAIN Denis
250
250
FA
6
Citroën SAXO
FA
6
6
FA
95
BURGOT Pierre-Antoine
BURGOT Pierre-Antoine
MALLET Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
1
250
BURGOT Pierre-Antoine
MALLET Mathieu
250
250
FA
6
Citroën SAXO
FA
6
6
FA
98
CAMPOS Jeremi
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
CAMPOS Jeremi
BOULEY Jennifer
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX GTI
FA
5
5
FA
99
DENIS Benoit
DENIS Benoit
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
4
250
DENIS Benoit
LINGOIS Adrien
250
250
FA
5
Citroën AX GTI
FA
5
5
FA
100
SAINT-CLAIR Vincent
SAINT-CLAIR Vincent
HUET Theo
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
0
250
SAINT-CLAIR Vincent
HUET Theo
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA
5
5
FA
101
POREE Nicolas
POREE Nicolas
CANU Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
POREE Nicolas
CANU Nicolas
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
5
FA
102
PATTE Kévin
PATTE Kévin
AUBE Elodie
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
0
250
PATTE Kévin
AUBE Elodie
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FA
5
5
FA
103
FABULET Romain
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
Peugeot 205
0
250
FABULET Romain
MASSON Olivier
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205
FA
5
5
FA
105
JEANNE François
JEANNE François
LETELLIER Romain
Citroën SAXO VTS
1
250
JEANNE François
LETELLIER Romain
250
250
FN
2
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
2
FN
106
CARPE Mathieu
CARPE Mathieu
LE ROUX Coraline
Citroën SAXO
0
250
CARPE Mathieu
LE ROUX Coraline
250
250
FN
2
Citroën SAXO
FN
2
2
FN
107
RIMBERT Ludovic
RIMBERT Ludovic
AURIOL Steve
Peugeot 106
0
250
RIMBERT Ludovic
AURIOL Steve
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
2
FN
109
DIZAMBOURG Benjamin
DIZAMBOURG Benjamin
PAIN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
4
250
DIZAMBOURG Benjamin
PAIN Maxime
250
250
FN
2
Citroën SAXO
FN
2
2
FN
110
THUILLIER Romuald
THUILLIER Romuald
METOT Jérôme
Peugeot 106
0
250
THUILLIER Romuald
METOT Jérôme
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
2
FN
111
LOLLIER Eddy
LOLLIER Eddy
VERDIER Joanna
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
LOLLIER Eddy
VERDIER Joanna
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
112
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
250
250
FN
2
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
2
FN
115
LELIEVRE Francois
LELIEVRE Francois
FOLNY Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
LELIEVRE Francois
FOLNY Clement
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2
12
12
F2
116
LETALLEUR Nicolas
LETALLEUR Nicolas
SARTI Allan
Peugeot 106
4
250
LETALLEUR Nicolas
SARTI Allan
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
117
PECHAUX Mathieu
PECHAUX Mathieu
HERAULT Anthony
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
PECHAUX Mathieu
HERAULT Anthony
250
250
F2
12
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2
12
12
F2
118
DURAME Sébastien
DURAME Sébastien
PREVOST Katia
Citroën SAXO
0
250
DURAME Sébastien
PREVOST Katia
250
250
F2
12
Citroën SAXO
F2
12
12
F2
119
VARNIERE Sylvain
VARNIERE Sylvain
DIEUDONNE Damien
Peugeot 106
0
250
VARNIERE Sylvain
DIEUDONNE Damien
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
120
FAGNEN Florian
FAGNEN Florian
MAHIEU Wilfried
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
FAGNEN Florian
MAHIEU Wilfried
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
121
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
0
250
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX GTI
FN
1
1
FN
122
DESCAMPS Emmanuel
DESCAMPS Emmanuel
DESCAMPS Jérémy
Peugeot 205 rallye
4
250
DESCAMPS Emmanuel
DESCAMPS Jérémy
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN
1
1
FN
123
DUFAY Arthur
DUFAY Arthur
BUTANT Alexandre
Peugeot 106 XSI
0
250
DUFAY Arthur
BUTANT Alexandre
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN
125
JORIS Bastien
JORIS Bastien
LE NOUAILLE Floriane
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
0
250
JORIS Bastien
LE NOUAILLE Floriane
250
250
F2
11
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
F2
11
11
F2
126
DA SILVA Francis
DA SILVA Francis
HENRIQUES Roger
Volkswagen POLO GTI
1
250
DA SILVA Francis
HENRIQUES Roger
250
250
N
2S
Volkswagen POLO GTI
N
2S
2S
N