Rallye de l'Ecurie Région Elbeuf
24 et 25 Juillet 2021
Rallye de l'Ecurie Région Elbeuf
24 et 25 Juillet 2021
ENGAGES
: 50
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
JULIEN Adrien
JULIEN Adrien
JULIEN Melissandre
Mitsubishi EVO 9
0
250
JULIEN Adrien
JULIEN Melissandre
250
250
A
8
Mitsubishi EVO 9
A
8
8
A
2
REMY Christophe
REMY Christophe
BENARD Emmanuel
Skoda FABIA
0
250
REMY Christophe
BENARD Emmanuel
250
250
R
5
Skoda FABIA
R
5
5
R
3
FLAMBARD Alexis
FLAMBARD Alexis
FLAMBARD Xavier
Citroën DS3
0
250
FLAMBARD Alexis
FLAMBARD Xavier
250
250
R
5
Citroën DS3
R
5
5
R
4
HOUYELLE Victorien
HOUYELLE Victorien
BERQUEZ Céline
Peugeot 208 T16
0
250
HOUYELLE Victorien
BERQUEZ Céline
250
250
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
5
R
5
GUEGUEN Clement
GUEGUEN Clement
LETELLIER Romain
BMW 135i
0
250
GUEGUEN Clement
LETELLIER Romain
250
250
GT
10
BMW 135i
GT
10
10
GT
6
TOLMAIS Dominique
TOLMAIS Dominique
AUBE Elodie
Porsche 911 CARRERA 2
4
250
TOLMAIS Dominique
AUBE Elodie
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 911 CARRERA 2
GT
10
10
GT
9
FLEURANT Grégory
FLEURANT Grégory
FONTAINE Romain
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
4
250
FLEURANT Grégory
FONTAINE Romain
250
250
R
4
Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI
R
4
4
R
12
HALOPEAU Gwenael
HALOPEAU Gwenael
COCHET Maxime
Renault Clio
0
250
HALOPEAU Gwenael
COCHET Maxime
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
14
ROUSSEAU Steve
ROUSSEAU Steve
DAGORN Jordan
Renault CLIO
0
250
ROUSSEAU Steve
DAGORN Jordan
250
250
R
3
Renault CLIO
R
3
3
R
18
BAU Olivier
BAU Olivier
LANIER Laurent
Mitsubishi EVO 8
0
250
BAU Olivier
LANIER Laurent
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi EVO 8
FA
8
8
FA
19
HERVIEU Emmanuel
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
BMW M3
0
250
HERVIEU Emmanuel
LE PETIT Ludovic
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
20
DESRUES Stéphane
DESRUES Stéphane
SORIN Guillaume
Mitsubishi EVO 8
4
250
DESRUES Stéphane
SORIN Guillaume
250
250
FA
8
Mitsubishi EVO 8
FA
8
8
FA
21
GOULEY Philippe
GOULEY Philippe
GOULEY Patricia
BMW M3
4
250
GOULEY Philippe
GOULEY Patricia
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
22
VINCENT Pascal
VINCENT Pascal
VINCENT Camille
BMW 323I
0
250
VINCENT Pascal
VINCENT Camille
250
250
FA
8
BMW 323I
FA
8
8
FA
24
VABRE Victor
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
Subaru IMPREZIA STI
4
250
VABRE Victor
VAUQUELIN Loïc
250
250
FN
4
Subaru IMPREZIA STI
FN
4
4
FN
25
PIAU Jean-Francois
PIAU Jean-Francois
CAEN Stéphane
Subaru IMPREZA STI
4
250
PIAU Jean-Francois
CAEN Stéphane
250
250
FN
4
Subaru IMPREZA STI
FN
4
4
FN
26
MARGELY Antoine
MARGELY Antoine
AUGUSTE Maxime
Mitsubishi Evo 8
0
250
MARGELY Antoine
AUGUSTE Maxime
250
250
FN
4
Mitsubishi Evo 8
FN
4
4
FN
27
LIBBRECHT Franck
LIBBRECHT Franck
FRANCOIS Christian
BMW 323I
0
250
LIBBRECHT Franck
FRANCOIS Christian
250
250
FA
8
BMW 323I
FA
8
8
FA
29
SKORUPA Yohan
SKORUPA Yohan
SKORUPA Yohan
Renault clio
4
250
SKORUPA Yohan
SKORUPA Yohan
250
250
F2
14
Renault clio
F2
14
14
F2
30
DELATTRE François
DELATTRE François
DESANGLOIS Florian
Renault CLIO 3
0
250
DELATTRE François
DESANGLOIS Florian
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO 3
F2
14
14
F2
31
BRISMONTIER Arnaud
BRISMONTIER Arnaud
Renault
4
250
BRISMONTIER Arnaud
250
250
F2
14
Renault
F2
14
14
F2
32
VILLAIN David
VILLAIN David
VILLAIN Coline
Peugeot 306 XSI
0
250
VILLAIN David
VILLAIN Coline
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2
14
14
F2
33
BRION Romain
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
Renault Clio RAGNOTTI
0
250
BRION Romain
MAUGY Romuald
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio RAGNOTTI
F2
14
14
F2
34
DELAMARE Gil
DELAMARE Gil
CRAMILLY Fabien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
0
250
DELAMARE Gil
CRAMILLY Fabien
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F2
14
14
F2
35
AGRANATE Rodrigue
AGRANATE Rodrigue
BUREL Alexis
Renault CLIO
0
250
AGRANATE Rodrigue
BUREL Alexis
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO
F2
14
14
F2
36
BIGNET Fabrice
BIGNET Fabrice
CRAMILLY Charlene
Renault CLIO 3
1
250
BIGNET Fabrice
CRAMILLY Charlene
250
250
F2
14
Renault CLIO 3
F2
14
14
F2
39
DURAND Olivier
DURAND Olivier
BOINET Aline
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
DURAND Olivier
BOINET Aline
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA
6K
6K
FA
43
COURPOTIN Didier
COURPOTIN Didier
VERDIER Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
0
250
COURPOTIN Didier
VERDIER Jérôme
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R
2
2
R
44
LEVILLAIN Nicolas
LEVILLAIN Nicolas
GUERIN Clemence
Citroën C2
0
250
LEVILLAIN Nicolas
GUERIN Clemence
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
47
DUVIVIER Erick
DUVIVIER Erick
TOUSSAINT Léa
Peugeot 306 S16
4
250
DUVIVIER Erick
TOUSSAINT Léa
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
48
DEMAREST Jérôme
DEMAREST Jérôme
DEMAREST Florent
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
DEMAREST Jérôme
DEMAREST Florent
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
49
CARPENTIER Yvon
CARPENTIER Yvon
LETULLE Clement
Peugeot 206
4
250
CARPENTIER Yvon
LETULLE Clement
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206
FA
7
7
FA
50
PRIMOIS Thomas
PRIMOIS Thomas
PRIMOIS Dominique
Renault CLIO 2 RS
0
250
PRIMOIS Thomas
PRIMOIS Dominique
250
250
FA
7
Renault CLIO 2 RS
FA
7
7
FA
51
BOINET David
BOINET David
BOINET Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
4
250
BOINET David
BOINET Emmanuel
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
7
FA
52
FOUCHET Emmanuel
FOUCHET Emmanuel
ARANDA Michel
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
FOUCHET Emmanuel
ARANDA Michel
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
7
FA
53
HAUTOT Raynald
HAUTOT Raynald
SABOT Stéphane
Renault 11 TURBO
0
250
HAUTOT Raynald
SABOT Stéphane
250
250
FA
7
Renault 11 TURBO
FA
7
7
FA
55
JULIEN Jean-François
JULIEN Jean-François
MOREL Thierry
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
JULIEN Jean-François
MOREL Thierry
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA
7
7
FA
56
JULIEN Maxime
JULIEN Maxime
Peugeot 309 GTI
4
250
JULIEN Maxime
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA
7
7
FA
58
WUILLAUME Mickael
WUILLAUME Mickael
DELABRIERE David
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
4
250
WUILLAUME Mickael
DELABRIERE David
250
250
FN
3
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN
3
3
FN
61
FERNANDES Fabricio
FERNANDES Fabricio
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
FERNANDES Fabricio
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
13
F2
62
BOUTLEUX Valentin
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
0
250
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
250
250
F2
13
Citroën SAXO
F2
13
13
F2
65
QUENOUILLE Joël
QUENOUILLE Joël
BUTANT Alexandre
Citroën SAXO
0
250
QUENOUILLE Joël
BUTANT Alexandre
250
250
FA
6
Citroën SAXO
FA
6
6
FA
66
JOLLIT Julien
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
JOLLIT Julien
FOSSEY Mickaël
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
6
FA
67
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
PILLAZ Romain
Citroën SAXO VTS
0
250
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
PILLAZ Romain
250
250
FA
6
Citroën SAXO VTS
FA
6
6
FA
68
CHERON Guillaume
CHERON Guillaume
CAREL Florent
Peugeot 106
0
250
CHERON Guillaume
CAREL Florent
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106
FA
6
6
FA
70
RIMBERT Ludovic
RIMBERT Ludovic
BOTTIN Clarisse
Peugeot 106
0
250
RIMBERT Ludovic
BOTTIN Clarisse
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106
FN
2
2
FN
71
ROUSSEAU Jean-Michel
ROUSSEAU Jean-Michel
FERRAND Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
4
250
ROUSSEAU Jean-Michel
FERRAND Cyril
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
2
FN
72
GALLOT Frederic
GALLOT Frederic
GALLOT Astrid
Citroën SAXO VTS
1
250
GALLOT Frederic
GALLOT Astrid
250
250
FN
2
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN
2
2
FN
75
DESCAMPS Emmanuel
DESCAMPS Emmanuel
DESCAMPS Jérémy
Peugeot 205 rallye
4
250
DESCAMPS Emmanuel
DESCAMPS Jérémy
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 rallye
F2
12
12
F2
78
DUCOIN Teddy
DUCOIN Teddy
MALLET Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
4
250
DUCOIN Teddy
MALLET Mathieu
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN
1
1
FN