25ème Rallye National Cigalois
2 et 3 septembre 2006
25ème Rallye National Cigalois
2 et 3 septembre 2006
ENGAGES
: 105
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
CJPC
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
2
DE MEYER Dominique
DE MEYER Dominique
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Peugeot 206 WRC
0
250
DE MEYER Dominique
ZAZURCA Guilhem
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 206 WRC
A
8
8
A
3
PUEYO Philippe
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
1
250
PUEYO Philippe
ROUCHE Nathalie
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
A
6
6
A
4
BIZALION Paul
BIZALION Paul
LEON Thierry
Toyota Corolla
1
250
BIZALION Paul
LEON Thierry
250
250
A
8
Toyota Corolla
A
8
8
A
5
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARTERO Franck
BMW M3
0
250
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARTERO Franck
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
1
8
FA
1
6
TRIMATIS Thierry
TRIMATIS Thierry
BERNARD Rémy
Peugeot 206 WRC
0
250
TRIMATIS Thierry
BERNARD Rémy
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 206 WRC
A
8
1
8
A
1
7
GIOFFRE Michel
GIOFFRE Michel
MUGNERET Christophe
Peugeot 206 WRC
1
250
GIOFFRE Michel
MUGNERET Christophe
250
250
A
8
Peugeot 206 WRC
A
8
8
A
8
CARBONARO Laurent
CARBONARO Laurent
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
Toyota Corolla WRC
1
250
CARBONARO Laurent
CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien
250
250
A
8
Toyota Corolla WRC
A
8
1
8
A
1
9
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Celica
0
250
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Celica
FA
8
1
8
FA
1
10
RIZO Frédéric
RIZO Frédéric
SAGE PERCHEZ Sylvie
BMW Compact
0
250
RIZO Frédéric
SAGE PERCHEZ Sylvie
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
1
14
F2
1
11
COSTERASTE Thierry
COSTERASTE Thierry
CORTES Thierry
BMW 318 Compact
0
250
COSTERASTE Thierry
CORTES Thierry
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
12
MOTTARD Guy
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
Peugeot 306 Maxi
0
250
MOTTARD Guy
ZAMBETTI Delphine
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7
1
7
A
1
13
LOUBAUD Marcel
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
1
250
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
BMW 320
F2
14
1
14
F2
1
14
ROCA Gilles
ROCA Gilles
MAGNERON Roseline
Peugeot 306 Maxi
4
250
ROCA Gilles
MAGNERON Roseline
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7
7
A
15
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
PELLEGRIN Stephan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
1
250
PELLEGRIN Stephan
COMPAN Cyril
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Super 1600
A
6
6
A
16
NICOLAS Daniel
NICOLAS Daniel
NICOLAS Dorian
Seat Ibiza Kit Car
0
250
NICOLAS Daniel
NICOLAS Dorian
250
250
A
7
Seat Ibiza Kit Car
A
7
1
7
A
1
17
VIVENS Yannick
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
1
250
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
1
13
F2
1
18
REY Laurent
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
0
250
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
1
13
F2
1
19
CODOU Stéphan
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Opel Astra
0
250
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
250
250
N
3
Opel Astra
N
3
3
N
20
FLAVIER Patrick
FLAVIER Patrick
DUMAS Christa
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
FLAVIER Patrick
DUMAS Christa
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
21
SIROT André
SIROT André
SANNAJUST Caroline
Peugeot 206 RC
0
250
SIROT André
SANNAJUST Caroline
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 206 RC
N
3
3
N
22
FASSIO Bertrand
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Hommell RS2 GT 9
0
250
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
250
250
N
3
Hommell RS2 GT 9
N
3
1
3
N
1
23
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard Henri
Renault Clio
0
250
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard Henri
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
1
3
N
1
24
BERGOGNE Cyril
BERGOGNE Cyril
TREBUCHON Philippe
Renault Clio RS
0
250
BERGOGNE Cyril
TREBUCHON Philippe
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
1
3
N
1
25
SAOLETTI Eric
SAOLETTI Eric
BRU Laurent
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
1
250
SAOLETTI Eric
BRU Laurent
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
N
4
4
N
26
FRONDAS Bernard
FRONDAS Bernard
COQUARD David
Subaru Impreza WRX
0
250
FRONDAS Bernard
COQUARD David
250
250
N
4
Subaru Impreza WRX
N
4
1
4
N
1
27
COZZA Alessandro
COZZA Alessandro
PAGES Ludovic
Seat Leon
0
250
COZZA Alessandro
PAGES Ludovic
250
250
N
4
Seat Leon
N
4
1
4
N
1
28
POUGNANT Nicolas
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Peugeot 205
1
250
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
1
13
F2
1
29
DAUDE Jacques
DAUDE Jacques
DAUDE Clement
BMW M3
1
250
DAUDE Jacques
DAUDE Clement
250
250
A
8
BMW M3
A
8
1
8
A
1
30
PADILLA Thierry
PADILLA Thierry
BRES Philippe
Opel City
1
250
PADILLA Thierry
BRES Philippe
250
250
F2
11
Opel City
F2
11
11
F2
31
ARNAL René
ARNAL René
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
ARNAL René
MAURIN Mathieu
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN
4
1
4
FN
1
32
AMBLARD Olivier
AMBLARD Olivier
AMBLARD Catherine
Catheram Seven Lotus GT 9
0
250
AMBLARD Olivier
AMBLARD Catherine
250
250
N
3
Catheram Seven Lotus GT 9
N
3
1
3
N
1
33
VALETTE Sébastien
VALETTE Sébastien
ARNOUX Matthieu
Peugeot 206
1
250
VALETTE Sébastien
ARNOUX Matthieu
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
34
JULIA David
JULIA David
CAZALET Olivier
Peugeot 206 S16
0
250
JULIA David
CAZALET Olivier
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
1
14
F2
1
35
GIOVANNI Philippe
GIOVANNI Philippe
STOYANOVITCH Charlie
Peugeot 206
1
250
GIOVANNI Philippe
STOYANOVITCH Charlie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
36
BALIHAUT David
BALIHAUT David
FIEU Sandra
Renault 11 Turbo
0
250
BALIHAUT David
FIEU Sandra
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
37
RAOULT Stéphane
RAOULT Stéphane
GUERRERO Romain
Opel Manta
1
250
RAOULT Stéphane
GUERRERO Romain
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta
F2
14
14
F2
38
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Jérémy
Peugeot 309
1
250
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309
F2
14
1
14
F2
1
39
DAUZATS Cédric
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306
0
250
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
40
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Gérald
MUHLHAUS David
BMW 318 IS
0
250
CARMILLE Gérald
MUHLHAUS David
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 IS
F2
14
1
14
F2
1
41
SOLANET Julien
SOLANET Julien
DONZEL Nathanael
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
SOLANET Julien
DONZEL Nathanael
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
42
RIZZOLI Olivier
RIZZOLI Olivier
CUSIN Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 GT2I
1
250
RIZZOLI Olivier
CUSIN Stéphanie
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 GT2I
F2
14
14
F2
43
GARCIA Gilbert
GARCIA Gilbert
VIDAL Alain
Peugeot 205
1
250
GARCIA Gilbert
VIDAL Alain
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
44
GUITTARD Olivier
GUITTARD Olivier
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio
0
250
GUITTARD Olivier
MAGNY Sébastien
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
45
NEGRE Jean Pierre
NEGRE Jean-Pierre
RAUNIER Christophe
Peugeot 306 S16
0
250
NEGRE Jean-Pierre
RAUNIER Christophe
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 S16
A
7
1
7
A
1
46
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf
1
250
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf
F2
14
14
F2
47
SERAFINO Claude
SERAFINO Claude
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 206
1
250
SERAFINO Claude
MAURIN Mathieu
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
1
14
F2
1
48
VIGNAL Jérémy
VIGNAL Jérémy
REILHAN Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
VIGNAL Jérémy
REILHAN Romain
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
14
F2
49
JOURNET Pascal
JOURNET Pascal
MAZZEI Dimitri
Renault 5 GT Turbo
0
250
JOURNET Pascal
MAZZEI Dimitri
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2
14
1
14
F2
1
50
MARTIN Frederic
MARTIN Frederic
MAZZEI Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI
0
250
MARTIN Frederic
MAZZEI Anthony
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2
14
1
14
F2
1
51
BASTET Roland
BASTET Roland
GODART Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
BASTET Roland
GODART Damien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
14
1
14
F2
1
52
BURNENS Geoffrey
BURNENS Geoffrey
VELLA Anthony
Peugeot 205
0
250
BURNENS Geoffrey
VELLA Anthony
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
53
BOUCHARD Fabien
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stéphane
Peugeot 205
0
250
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
1
14
F2
1
54
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
1
3
N
1
55
PERIER Eric
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
56
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Sylvain
SAUVAGE Sandrine
Renault Clio
0
250
RANDON Sylvain
SAUVAGE Sandrine
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
1
3
N
1
57
FABREGAT Jacques
FABREGAT Jacques
PIGEYRE Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
FABREGAT Jacques
PIGEYRE Thierry
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
58
MAGNY Romuald
MAGNY Romuald
MATHIEU Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
0
250
MAGNY Romuald
MATHIEU Sylvain
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN
3
3
FN
59
LAMOUROUX Frédéric
LAMOUROUX Frédéric
JAOUL Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
1
250
LAMOUROUX Frédéric
JAOUL Arnaud
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio RS
N
3
1
3
N
1
60
TROCELLIER Gérard
TROCELLIER Gérard
BETIS Sébastien
Peugeot 309 GTI
1
250
TROCELLIER Gérard
BETIS Sébastien
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN
3
3
FN
61
JEANTET Olivier
JEANTET Olivier
BEYLOUNI Romain
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
JEANTET Olivier
BEYLOUNI Romain
250
250
A
6
Citroën C2 R2
A
6
6
A
62
SIROT Guillaume
SIROT Guillaume
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
0
250
SIROT Guillaume
DECOUZON Pierre
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
6
6
A
63
SELLES Raphaël
SELLES Raphaël
SANCHEZ Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
1
250
SELLES Raphaël
SANCHEZ Sébastien
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
1
6
A
1
64
CAMBON Daniel
CAMBON Daniel
MARRO Pierre
Peugeot 206 XS
0
250
CAMBON Daniel
MARRO Pierre
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206 XS
A
6
1
6
A
1
65
MEIRONE Robert
MEIRONE Robert
SIERRA David
Citroën Saxo VTS
4
250
MEIRONE Robert
SIERRA David
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2
13
13
F2
66
PIBAROT Patrice
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
Peugeot 206
1
250
PIBAROT Patrice
CHEVALIER Patrick
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206
F2
13
1
13
F2
1
67
FONTAINE Benoit
FONTAINE Benoit
CLERGUE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
FONTAINE Benoit
CLERGUE Nicolas
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 S16
F2
13
1
13
F2
1
68
FABRE Gérald
FABRE Gérald
BAZIN Claude
Peugeot 205 GTI
1
250
FABRE Gérald
BAZIN Claude
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
1
13
F2
1
69
VILLEGAS Richard
VILLEGAS Richard
SENEGAS René
Peugeot 205
0
250
VILLEGAS Richard
SENEGAS René
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
70
BUGIANI Tony
BUGIANI Tony
MARTY Viven
Peugeot 205
4
250
BUGIANI Tony
MARTY Viven
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
71
BENOIT Fabien
BENOIT Fabien
KERAVAL Alain
Volkswagen Golf
1
250
BENOIT Fabien
KERAVAL Alain
250
250
F2
13
Volkswagen Golf
F2
13
1
13
F2
1
72
GANDOLPHE Jean Paul
GANDOLPHE Jean-Paul
GAYRAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205
1
250
GANDOLPHE Jean-Paul
GAYRAUD Frédéric
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
73
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Bertrand
Peugeot 106
1
250
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Bertrand
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
74
SANCY Emmanuel
SANCY Emmanuel
BERARDI Cyril
Citroën Saxo
0
250
SANCY Emmanuel
BERARDI Cyril
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
2
N
75
MILA Patrick
MILA Patrick
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 106 S16
1
250
MILA Patrick
BONICEL Adrien
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106 S16
N
2
1
2
N
1
76
TORTORICI Sauveur
TORTORICI Sauveur
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
Peugeot 205 GTI
0
250
TORTORICI Sauveur
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN
2
2
FN
77
MAUREL Pascal
MAUREL Pascal
SALEM Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
MAUREL Pascal
SALEM Eric
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA
5
1
5
FA
1
78
PIGASSOU Jean Marc
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
A
5
5
A
79
SALZE Pierre Yves
SALZE Pierre Yves
BOUCHER Eddy
Peugeot 205
1
250
SALZE Pierre Yves
BOUCHER Eddy
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 205
A
5
1
5
A
1
80
GOMEZ Lionel
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106 XSI
1
250
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA
5
1
5
FA
1
81
BRUN Laurent
BRUN Laurent
BRUN Vincent
Talbot Samba
1
250
BRUN Laurent
BRUN Vincent
250
250
F2
12
Talbot Samba
F2
12
12
F2
82
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
CIARAMITARO Stephane
BOUZIANE Charles
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
CIARAMITARO Stephane
BOUZIANE Charles
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
83
GOURDIN Roland
GOURDIN Roland
TRIBOULET Clément
Simca Rallye II
0
250
GOURDIN Roland
TRIBOULET Clément
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye II
F2
12
1
12
F2
1
84
BRESSON Sylvie
BRESSON Sylvie
FOURNIER Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
BRESSON Sylvie
FOURNIER Christelle
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
1
12
F2
1
85
FERRARI Marco
FERRARI Marco
FERRARI Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
FERRARI Marco
FERRARI Vincent
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
1
12
F2
1
86
GOUDIN Olivier
GOUDIN Olivier
BRUCCHERI Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
GOUDIN Olivier
BRUCCHERI Romain
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
1
12
F2
1
87
COURBETTE Jérome
COURBETTE Jérome
PIGEYRE Jonathan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
COURBETTE Jérome
PIGEYRE Jonathan
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
88
ANDRE Philippe
ANDRE Philippe
ANDRE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
0
250
ANDRE Philippe
ANDRE Christophe
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX Sport
F2
12
12
F2
89
MAGNENEY Laurent
MAGNENEY Laurent
MASSU Nicolas
Simca Rallye II
1
250
MAGNENEY Laurent
MASSU Nicolas
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye II
F2
12
12
F2
90
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205
1
250
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
91
JOURNET Christophe
JOURNET Christophe
PELAT Cédric
Citroën AX
1
250
JOURNET Christophe
PELAT Cédric
250
250
F2
12
Citroën AX
F2
12
12
F2
92
HERNANDEZ Patrice
HERNANDEZ Patrice
CANINO Vivian
Peugeot 205
0
250
HERNANDEZ Patrice
CANINO Vivian
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
1
12
F2
1
93
PARIS Adrien
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
1
FN
1
94
JOUINES Rémi
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
0
250
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
250
250
N
1
Peugeot 106
N
1
1
N
95
CUGUILLERE Vivian
CUGUILLERE Vivian
ARCURI Aurelie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1
250
CUGUILLERE Vivian
ARCURI Aurelie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
1
FN
1
96
VERDIER Bruno
VERDIER Bruno
PERIER Annie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
VERDIER Bruno
PERIER Annie
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
97
BURGOS Guillaume
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4
250
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
250
250
N
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N
1
1
N
98
FOULC Christophe
FOULC Christophe
CALISTRI Frédéric
Peugeot 205
0
250
FOULC Christophe
CALISTRI Frédéric
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205
FN
1
1
FN
99
ROMEUF Marc
ROMEUF Marc
COIN Jean-Marc
Citroën AX
1
250
ROMEUF Marc
COIN Jean-Marc
250
250
FN
1
Citroën AX
FN
1
1
FN
100
CELLIER Gerald
CELLIER Gerald
PONCE Guillaume
Fiat Cinquecento
0
250
CELLIER Gerald
PONCE Guillaume
250
250
F2
11
Fiat Cinquecento
F2
11
1
11
F2
1
102
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault Clio
0
250
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
PAITRE Mickaël
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio
A
7
1
7
A
1
103
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 306
0
250
RIGAUD Xavier
RIGAUD Stéphane
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 306
N
3
3
N
104
DUGUA Daniel
DUGUA Daniel
DUGUA Clement
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
DUGUA Daniel
DUGUA Clement
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
105
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
CURABEC Philippe
Citroën ZX
4
250
TUSSIOT Jean-Yves
CURABEC Philippe
250
250
A
7
Citroën ZX
A
7
7
A
106
FABIEN Jerome
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfrid
Honda Civic
0
250
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfrid
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic
FN
2
1
2
FN
1
Liste d'attente
*
107
*
DUMAS
DUMAS
TORRES
Peugeot 106
4
250
DUMAS
TORRES
250
250
N
2
Peugeot 106
N
2
2
N