24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
24ème Rallye du Fenouilledes 2006
25 et 26 Novembre 2006
ENGAGES
: 161
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
BEURON Thierry
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
Renault Clio
0
250
BEURON Thierry
MEZY Damien
250
250
A
6
Renault Clio
A
6
6
A
2
ABADIE Robert
ABADIE Robert
DREVET Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer
4
250
ABADIE Robert
DREVET Xavier
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Lancer
N
4
4
N
3
GENESCA Richard
GENESCA Richard
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer
1
250
GENESCA Richard
FULCRAND Benoit
250
250
A
8
Mitsubishi Lancer
A
8
8
A
5
DESSENS Jonathan
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Renault Clio Maxi
1
250
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio Maxi
FA
7
7
FA
6
CARRETERO Boris
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
Renault Clio
0
250
CARRETERO Boris
PELRAS Marie-Françoise
250
250
F2
12
Renault Clio
F2
12
12
F2
7
REY Laurent
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
Peugeot 205
0
250
REY Laurent
DALMAN Sylvain
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
8
CODOU Stéphan
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
CODOU Stéphan
TRIAIRE Stéphane
250
250
A
6
Citroën C2 R2
A
6
6
A
9
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
BMW M3
1
250
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
ARRAZAT Laurent
250
250
A
8
BMW M3
A
8
8
A
10
MARAVAL Jacques
MARAVAL Jacques
Peugeot 306 Maxi
4
250
MARAVAL Jacques
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7
7
A
11
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
BMW M3
0
250
BERENGUER Jean François
BERENGUER Aline
250
250
A
8
BMW M3
A
8
8
A
12
BARBE Marc
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
Toyota Corolla
0
250
BARBE Marc
DEVIENNE Philippe
250
250
A
8
Toyota Corolla
A
8
8
A
14
ANTHERIEU Jean Yves
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
Renault Clio Ragnotti
0
250
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
TRESCOULE
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
15
RIZO Frédéric
RIZO Frédéric
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
BMW Compact
1
250
RIZO Frédéric
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
14
F2
16
VIVENS Yannick
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 106
0
250
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
17
CAILLAT Richard
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
Toyota Celica
0
250
CAILLAT Richard
GILBODON-BERT Olivier
250
250
FA
8
Toyota Celica
FA
8
8
FA
18
RICO Michel
RICO Michel
BRUN Brice
BMW M3
1
250
RICO Michel
BRUN Brice
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
19
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
BMW M3
1
250
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
LAFITTE Valérie
250
250
FA
8
BMW M3
FA
8
8
FA
20
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frederic
Renault Clio Maxi
3
250
ANDRE Gérard
ANDRE Frederic
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio Maxi
A
7
7
A
21
ROCA Gilles
ROCA Gilles
MAGNERON Roseline
Peugeot 306 Maxi
1
250
ROCA Gilles
MAGNERON Roseline
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A
7
7
A
22
SALAS Benoît
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
Renault S1600
0
250
SALAS Benoît
PAITRE Mickaël
250
250
A
6
Renault S1600
A
6
6
A
23
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
PELLEGRIN Stephan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
4
250
PELLEGRIN Stephan
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
6
A
24
FERNANDES Christophe
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
0
250
FERNANDES Christophe
BERTRAND Karine
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
6
A
25
CORIA Franck
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
1
250
CORIA Franck
LOPEZ Marc
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A
6
6
A
26
HERNANDEZ Gilles
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laetitia
Citroën C2 R2
0
250
HERNANDEZ Gilles
GAYRARD Laetitia
250
250
A
6
Citroën C2 R2
A
6
6
A
27
LEON Patrick
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
Subaru Sti
0
250
LEON Patrick
OTTAVI Marie
250
250
A
8
Subaru Sti
A
8
8
A
28
JUANOLA PEREZ David
JUANOLA PEREZ David
PORRAS PADILLA Diego
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
4
724
JUANOLA PEREZ David
PORRAS PADILLA Diego
724
724
FA
8
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FA
8
8
FA
29
BOUSCARY Bruno
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
Hommell Rs 2
0
250
BOUSCARY Bruno
FLORES Alain
250
250
GT
9
Hommell Rs 2
GT
9
9
GT
30
LAMBRE Thierry
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stephane
MG Trophy
0
250
LAMBRE Thierry
LOUIS Stephane
250
250
GT
9
MG Trophy
GT
9
9
GT
31
CORNEAU Philippe
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
Seat Ibiza
1
250
CORNEAU Philippe
GREGOIRE Samuel
250
250
N
4
Seat Ibiza
N
4
4
N
32
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
DURAND Sebastien
250
250
FN
4
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN
4
4
FN
33
SOLER Michel
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
SOLER Michel
ESTEVES Lionel
250
250
FN
4
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN
4
4
FN
34
RAMON Vila
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
Ford Escort Cosworth
0
250
RAMON Vila
JOAQUIM Torrent
250
250
FN
4
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN
4
4
FN
35
GENRE Benoit
GENRE Benoit
BAZILE Benoit
Subaru Legacy
1
250
GENRE Benoit
BAZILE Benoit
250
250
FN
4
Subaru Legacy
FN
4
4
FN
36
FRONDAS Bernard
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
Subaru Wrx
0
250
FRONDAS Bernard
BOIXEL Christophe
250
250
N
4
Subaru Wrx
N
4
4
N
37
TAINE David
TAINE David
BRET Mélanie
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
3
250
TAINE David
BRET Mélanie
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
38
COURREGE Bruno
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
0
250
COURREGE Bruno
DELSALLE Guillaume
250
250
FN
4
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
39
GABRIELLE Julien
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurelie
Ford Sierra
0
250
GABRIELLE Julien
ARCURI Aurelie
250
250
FN
4
Ford Sierra
FN
4
4
FN
40
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stephane
Peugeot 206 Rc
0
250
RANDON Sylvain
RANDON Stephane
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 206 Rc
A
7
7
A
41
DEPONDT Jean Michel
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Renault Clio
0
250
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio
FA
7
7
FA
42
CORNIL Daniel
CORNIL Daniel
Renault Clio
4
250
CORNIL Daniel
250
250
A
7
Renault Clio
A
7
7
A
43
BOURREIL David
BOURREIL David
SEGUIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
4
250
BOURREIL David
SEGUIER Ludovic
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 205 Gti
FA
7
7
FA
44
TRESSERRES Nicolas
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
Peugeot 205
0
250
TRESSERRES Nicolas
CASANAS Alexandre
250
250
A
7
Peugeot 205
A
7
7
A
45
SANCHEZ Sabrina
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
Peugeot 205
0
250
SANCHEZ Sabrina
BELASCO Catherine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
46
GONZALES Julien
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
Citroën Bx
0
250
GONZALES Julien
BRET Cédric
250
250
F2
14
Citroën Bx
F2
14
14
F2
47
BASTET Roland
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
BASTET Roland
SUC Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
14
F2
48
DUCROS Thierry
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
Opel Kadett Gte
0
250
DUCROS Thierry
TOULOUSE Jean-François
250
250
F2
14
Opel Kadett Gte
F2
14
14
F2
49
MAHIEU Philippe
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
Renault Clio
0
250
MAHIEU Philippe
MARTI Mylene
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
50
BOUCHARD Fabien
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stéphane
Peugeot 205
1
250
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stéphane
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
51
RAOULT Stéphane
RAOULT Stéphane
INGRATO Tony
Opel Manta
1
250
RAOULT Stéphane
INGRATO Tony
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta
F2
14
14
F2
52
SABOUREAU Thierry
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
Renault 5
0
250
SABOUREAU Thierry
BARBE Nathalie
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5
F2
14
14
F2
53
GINER TUDELA Sebastien
GINER TUDELA Sebastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
Peugeot 206
0
250
GINER TUDELA Sebastien
GINER TULEDA Sandrine
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
54
LOUBAUD Marcel
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320
0
250
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
250
250
F2
14
BMW 320
F2
14
14
F2
55
SAQUER Herve
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
Peugeot 205
0
250
SAQUER Herve
SEGONDS Audrey
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
56
NEGRE Lionel
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
0
250
NEGRE Lionel
VILALTA Patrick
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
57
CASTILLO André
CASTILLO André
BOBIN Richard
Peugeot 309 Gti
1
250
CASTILLO André
BOBIN Richard
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2
14
14
F2
58
RIEUX Guillaume
RIEUX Guillaume
RIEUX David
Peugeot 205 Gti
1
250
RIEUX Guillaume
RIEUX David
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
14
F2
59
PRIGENT Mickael
PRIGENT Mickael
CAILLAVET Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
0
250
PRIGENT Mickael
CAILLAVET Olivier
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
60
ABBAL Nicolas
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
0
250
ABBAL Nicolas
COMBES Bruno
250
250
F2
14
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
61
PEYROT Serge
PEYROT Serge
FAVREAU Romain
Peugeot 306 S16
1
250
PEYROT Serge
FAVREAU Romain
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
14
F2
62
POLI Franck
POLI Franck
GARCIA Sabine
Opel Manta
1
250
POLI Franck
GARCIA Sabine
250
250
F2
14
Opel Manta
F2
14
14
F2
63
VAILLS Cédric
VAILLS Cédric
PONS David
Peugeot 205
4
250
VAILLS Cédric
PONS David
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
64
DROUILLET Jérôme
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti
0
250
DROUILLET Jérôme
CARBONNE Olivier
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2
14
14
F2
65
COLIN Alain
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
Peugeot 206
0
250
COLIN Alain
DAUVILLIERS Eric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
66
CONSTANTY Olivier
CONSTANTY Olivier
OZIOL Catherine
Renault Clio Rs
1
250
CONSTANTY Olivier
OZIOL Catherine
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Rs
F2
14
14
F2
67
SAUVAGE Loic
SAUVAGE Loic
SAUVAGE Sandrine
Fiat Punto Evo
1
250
SAUVAGE Loic
SAUVAGE Sandrine
250
250
F2
14
Fiat Punto Evo
F2
14
14
F2
68
AUTHEBON Gérard
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
Peugeot 309 S16
0
250
AUTHEBON Gérard
PARREGA Fabien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 S16
F2
14
14
F2
69
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cedric
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
SAMMARTANO Franck
SAMMARTANO Cedric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
14
F2
70
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Gérald
SALEL Damien
BMW 318 Is
1
250
CARMILLE Gérald
SALEL Damien
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Is
F2
14
14
F2
71
GUILLOUF Jérome
GUILLOUF Jérome
MATAS Virginie
Renault Clio Williams
1
250
GUILLOUF Jérome
MATAS Virginie
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Williams
F2
14
14
F2
72
LEGRAND Vincent
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
LEGRAND Vincent
LANOISELEE Pierre
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
14
14
F2
73
SAUZE Dominique
SAUZE Dominique
ALLARD Florian
Toyota Celica
1
250
SAUZE Dominique
ALLARD Florian
250
250
F2
14
Toyota Celica
F2
14
14
F2
74
PRUJA Sébastien
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Megane
0
250
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
250
250
F2
14
Renault Megane
F2
14
14
F2
75
CASORATTI Frédéric
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
Citroën Zx
0
250
CASORATTI Frédéric
MALLET Julien
250
250
F2
14
Citroën Zx
F2
14
14
F2
76
BALCOU Nicolas
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
Renault Clio
0
250
BALCOU Nicolas
BALMEFREZOL Samuel
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio
F2
14
14
F2
77
BRUNET Thierry
BRUNET Thierry
ROCHETTE Matthias
Peugeot 205
1
250
BRUNET Thierry
ROCHETTE Matthias
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
78
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
Peugeot 206
1
792
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
VERDU Pascale
792
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
79
LOPEZ François
LOPEZ François
FRANCISCO Denis
Peugeot 205
3
250
LOPEZ François
FRANCISCO Denis
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 205
F2
14
14
F2
80
VIRAZEL Sébastien
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206
0
250
VIRAZEL Sébastien
ALAUZUN Julien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
81
BALIHAUT David
BALIHAUT David
FIEU Sandra
Renault 11 Turbo
1
250
BALIHAUT David
FIEU Sandra
250
250
F2
14
Renault 11 Turbo
F2
14
14
F2
82
DAUZATS Cédric
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
Peugeot 306 Xsi
0
250
DAUZATS Cédric
KUENEMANN Johan
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306 Xsi
F2
14
14
F2
83
COSTERASTE Thierry
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
0
250
COSTERASTE Thierry
AZEMA Vincent
250
250
F2
14
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
14
F2
84
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio
0
250
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Bernard
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
3
N
85
LEROY Jacky
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
0
250
LEROY Jacky
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
86
NOUVEL Richard
NOUVEL Richard
PARRAL Anthony
Renault Clio
1
250
NOUVEL Richard
PARRAL Anthony
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
87
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
88
BUFFETAUT Thierry
BUFFETAUT Thierry
MEZY Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
4
250
BUFFETAUT Thierry
MEZY Christophe
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
89
MONTORO Carlos
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
Renault Clio Rs
0
250
MONTORO Carlos
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Rs
N
3
3
N
90
MARCE Ludovic
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
Renault Clio
0
250
MARCE Ludovic
JALLET Nicolas
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio
N
3
3
N
91
CHABBERT Jacques
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
Peugeot 306
0
250
CHABBERT Jacques
VILLANEUVA Olivier
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306
FN
3
3
FN
92
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
1
250
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
93
SALY Paul
SALY Paul
SALY Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
4
250
SALY Paul
SALY Sébastien
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
94
PERES Olivier
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
Peugeot 306
1
250
PERES Olivier
CORCOY Nicolas
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306
FN
3
3
FN
95
CASEILLES Patrick
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
Renault Clio Rs
0
250
CASEILLES Patrick
HURTEBIZE Philippe
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Rs
N
3
3
N
96
GARCES Ronald
GARCES Ronald
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Williams
4
250
GARCES Ronald
JEANNE Guillaume
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Williams
N
3
3
N
97
TAVARES Tony
TAVARES Tony
HORNUNG Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
TAVARES Tony
HORNUNG Sébastien
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N
3
3
N
98
BRUN Laurent
BRUN Laurent
BRU Laurent
Peugeot 309
4
250
BRUN Laurent
BRU Laurent
250
250
N
3
Peugeot 309
N
3
3
N
99
RODRIGUEZ David
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
Renault Megane
0
250
RODRIGUEZ David
MIGNELLA Christophe
250
250
FN
3
Renault Megane
FN
3
3
FN
100
COMPAN Philippe
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
Renault Clio Rs
0
250
COMPAN Philippe
BOISGONTIER Sébastien
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Rs
N
3
3
N
101
RIGONI Jean-Paul
RIGONI Jean-Paul
RIGONI Jean Bernard
Peugeot 309 16S
1
250
RIGONI Jean-Paul
RIGONI Jean Bernard
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 309 16S
FN
3
3
FN
102
DESSENS Allison
DESSENS Allison
DELTORT Séverine
Renault Clio Cup
1
250
DESSENS Allison
DELTORT Séverine
250
250
A
6
Renault Clio Cup
A
6
6
A
103
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
Citroën C2 R2
1
250
SANCHEZ André
SANCHEZ Danielle
250
250
A
6
Citroën C2 R2
A
6
6
A
104
BARBE Brett
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2
0
250
BARBE Brett
RENELLEAU Stéphane
250
250
A
6
Citroën C2
A
6
6
A
105
SELLES Raphaël
SELLES Raphaël
SANCHEZ Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
4
250
SELLES Raphaël
SANCHEZ Sébastien
250
250
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
6
A
106
MARTINEZ Jordi
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
Peugeot 206
0
250
MARTINEZ Jordi
GARDUNO Albert
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206
A
6
6
A
107
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
Peugeot 205
1
250
BENAZECH Geoffroy
BENAZECH Michel
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 205
FA
6
6
FA
108
CHELLET Franck
CHELLET Franck
AUQUE Damien
Peugeot 206
1
250
CHELLET Franck
AUQUE Damien
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206
A
6
6
A
109
CARRERAS PARALS Artur
CARRERAS PARALS Artur
VILA CASADEVALL Marc
Peugeot 206 Gt
4
724
CARRERAS PARALS Artur
VILA CASADEVALL Marc
724
724
A
6
Peugeot 206 Gt
A
6
6
A
110
SCHAUB Norbert
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
0
250
SCHAUB Norbert
GARCIA Romain
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106 S16
A
6
6
A
111
MILET Gaylord
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
MILET Gaylord
LALANNE Julien
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
112
PETIOT François
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
PETIOT François
BONNET Adeline
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
113
CARIO Alexandre
CARIO Alexandre
CARIO Jean Baptiste
Peugeot 205 Gti
1
250
CARIO Alexandre
CARIO Jean Baptiste
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
114
MAGNE Alexandre
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
MAGNE Alexandre
BOUSQUET Celine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
115
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
724
BORDONADO Vicente
BORDONADO Jose Luis
724
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
116
NEGRE Jérôme
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
NEGRE Jérôme
BERTHOMIEU Mathieu
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
117
SOL Pierre
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
SOL Pierre
FAIT Cyndie
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
118
ACA GONCALVES Fernando
ACA GONCALVES Fernando
VILLANI Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
4
724
ACA GONCALVES Fernando
VILLANI Alexandre
724
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
119
RIVIERE Stephan
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
Peugeot 205
0
250
RIVIERE Stéphan
GARCIA Olivier
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
120
TORTORICI Anthony
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valerie
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
TORTORICI Anthony
YONNET Valerie
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
N
2
2
N
121
TORTORICI Jonathan
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
TORTORICI Jonathan
MAUGENEST Rémi
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 205 Gti
FN
2
2
FN
122
FABIEN Jerome
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
Honda Civic
0
250
FABIEN Jerome
BRUNO Jean Wilfried
250
250
FN
2
Honda Civic
FN
2
2
FN
123
POMAYROL Tristan
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
Citroën Saxo
0
250
POMAYROL Tristan
MAFFRE Virginie
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
2
N
124
DAOUS Nicolas
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
0
250
DAOUS Nicolas
CRABOL Sébastien
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
2
N
125
EMERY Bernard
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo
0
250
EMERY Bernard
MENEROUD Jean-Luc
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
2
N
126
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
Citroën Saxo
0
250
CAMPOY Francis
MOLINIER Pierre
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
2
N
127
LIQUETE Andres
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
Citroën Ax
0
250
LIQUETE Andres
SASTRE Daniel
250
250
A
5
Citroën Ax
A
5
5
A
128
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
Peugeot 205
1
250
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Aurélien
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 205
A
5
5
A
129
SAURIN Benjamin
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
SAURIN Benjamin
PRADEILLES Jessica
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
5
FA
130
PIGASSOU Jean Marc
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 106
1
250
PIGASSOU Jean-Marc
SCARNATO Philippe
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106
A
5
5
A
131
CARRERE Sébastien
CARRERE Sébastien
MARTI Frederic
Peugeot 106
1
250
CARRERE Sébastien
MARTI Frederic
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106
FA
5
5
FA
132
GOMEZ Lionel
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
Peugeot 106
0
250
GOMEZ Lionel
CAMBUS Laurent
250
250
A
5
Peugeot 106
A
5
5
A
133
DELOS Christophe
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
DELOS Christophe
DELOS David
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
12
F2
134
VERNAY Hugues
VERNAY Hugues
LAVERDANT Pierre
Citroën Ax
4
250
VERNAY Hugues
LAVERDANT Pierre
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Ax
F2
12
12
F2
135
GARCIA François
GARCIA François
GAUTHIER Nicole
Simca Rallye II
1
250
GARCIA François
GAUTHIER Nicole
250
250
F2
12
Simca Rallye II
F2
12
12
F2
136
ODOIT Christophe
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
Citroën Ax
0
250
ODOIT Christophe
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Ax
F2
12
12
F2
137
RISO Jean Alexandre
RISO Jean Alexandre
REY Ludovic
Citroën Ax Sport
4
250
RISO Jean Alexandre
REY Ludovic
250
250
F2
12
Citroën Ax Sport
F2
12
12
F2
138
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
Peugeot 106 Xsi
1
250
MATAS Nicolas
MATAS Robert
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2
12
12
F2
139
MOYA Philippe
MOYA Philippe
FRANCO Jean-Louis
Peugeot 205
1
250
MOYA Philippe
FRANCO Jean-Louis
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
140
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
Renault Clio
0
250
PACIFICO Jean-Marie
DOUCET François
250
250
F2
12
Renault Clio
F2
12
12
F2
141
MATIGNON Laurent
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
Peugeot 106
0
250
MATIGNON Laurent
BLANC Julien
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
142
CORMOULS Philippe
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
CORMOULS Philippe
LACROUX Florent
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
143
MARTY Thomas
MARTY Thomas
BRUEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
MARTY Thomas
BRUEL Nicolas
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
144
TURLAN Serge
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
TURLAN Serge
TEYSSEDRE Bruno
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
145
SALLES Jérôme
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
Peugeot 106
0
250
SALLES Jérôme
COSTE Laurent
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106
FN
1
1
FN
146
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
Peugeot 106
0
250
BOYER Jean-François
BOYER William
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106
FN
1
1
FN
147
ESTABAN Marc
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1
250
ESTABAN Marc
MORATO Raimon
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN
148
PARIS Adrien
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
PARIS Adrien
DE LAERE Angelique
250
250
N
1
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N
1
1
N
149
RICHAUD Pascal
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
Peugeot 106
0
250
RICHAUD Pascal
BEGUINOT Manuel
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106
FN
1
1
FN
150
JOUINES Rémi
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Peugeot 106
0
250
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
250
250
N
1
Peugeot 106
N
1
1
N
151
PADILLA Thierry
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
Opel City
0
250
PADILLA Thierry
BATTARD Romain
250
250
F2
11
Opel City
F2
11
11
F2
152
DORNIER Olivier
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
Renault Twingo
0
250
DORNIER Olivier
DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie
250
250
F2
11
Renault Twingo
F2
11
11
F2
153
RODENAS Carlos
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
Citroën Saxo
0
250
RODENAS Carlos
LOPEZ COTAN Susana
250
724
A
6
Citroën Saxo
A
6
6
A
154
ARDEOIS Laurent
ARDEOIS Laurent
VIEILLEMARD Caroline
Renault Clio Rs
1
250
ARDEOIS Laurent
VIEILLEMARD Caroline
250
250
N
3
Renault Clio Rs
N
3
3
N
157
THOUMIEUX Didier
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti
0
250
THOUMIEUX Didier
BERTRAND Philippe
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2
13
13
F2
158
RAYNAL Frédéric
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
1
250
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
250
250
A
8
Ford Escort Rs
A
8
8
A
160
QUINSAC Xavier
MACCONI Nicolas
BATTENDIER Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
1
250
MACCONI Nicolas
BATTENDIER Nicolas
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 206 Xs
A
6
6
A
Liste d'attente
*
155
*
FLEURY Pascal
FLEURY Pascal
SARISOY Cuneyt
Ford Sierra Cosworth
4
250
FLEURY Pascal
SARISOY Cuneyt
250
250
FN
4
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN
4
4
FN
*
156
*
AZEMA Olivier
AZEMA Olivier
Renault Megane
4
250
AZEMA Olivier
250
250
F2
14
Renault Megane
F2
14
14
F2
*
159
*
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Ford Escort Cosworth
4
250
DUCHEMIN Cédric
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
250
250
FN
4
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN
4
4
FN
*
161
*
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4
250
ROCHAS Philippe
ROCHAS Claire
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
*
162
*
COURBETTE Jérome
COURBETTE Jérome
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4
250
COURBETTE Jérome
BRAHIC Camille
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
*
163
*
DANIAC Jacky
DANIAC Jacky
QUINONERO Cedric
Opel Corsa
4
250
DANIAC Jacky
QUINONERO Cedric
250
250
F2
13
Opel Corsa
F2
13
13
F2