35ème Rallye National Cigalois
35ème Rallye National Cigalois
ENGAGES
: 108
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
1
BRUNET Thierry
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Peugeot 306
0
250
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
2
ROCA Gilles
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
4
250
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
250
250
A
8W
Subaru Impreza
A
8W
8W
A
3
DE MEYER Dominique
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 Wrc
0
250
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
250
250
FA
8W
Peugeot 206 Wrc
FA
8W
8W
FA
4
MOINET Reynald
MOINET Reynald
EXPOSITO Jeremy
Peugeot 208 T16
1
250
MOINET Reynald
EXPOSITO Jeremy
250
250
R
5
Peugeot 208 T16
R
5
5
R
5
CLEMENCON Benjamin
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot 208
4
250
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
250
250
R
5
Peugeot 208
R
5
5
R
6
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Ford Fiesta
1
250
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
250
250
R
5
Ford Fiesta
R
5
5
R
7
BRUN Stephane
BRUN Stephane
DIAZ Virginie
Skoda Fabia s2000
1
250
BRUN Stephane
DIAZ Virginie
250
250
A
7S
Skoda Fabia s2000
A
7S
7S
A
8
NICOLAS Lionel
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
Peugeot 207 s2000
1
250
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 s2000
A
7S
7S
A
9
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 s2000
0
250
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
250
250
A
7S
Peugeot 207 s2000
A
7S
7S
A
10
JANEL Pascal
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
0
250
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 GT3
GT
10
10
GT
11
ESTIENNE Christian
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 Gt3
0
250
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
250
250
GT
10
Porsche 997 Gt3
GT
10
10
GT
12
CUGUILLERE Vivian
CUGUILLERE Vivian
HURTADO-ARCURI Aurelie
BMW Z3 Coupé M
1
250
CUGUILLERE Vivian
HURTADO-ARCURI Aurelie
250
250
GT
10
BMW Z3 Coupé M
GT
10
10
GT
14
RIZO Thomas
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 i
0
250
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
250
250
GT
10
BMW 135 i
GT
10
10
GT
15
TRIVINO Yohann
TRIVINO Yohann
FOURNIER Christophe
Renault Megane
1
250
TRIVINO Yohann
FOURNIER Christophe
250
250
FA
7K
Renault Megane
FA
7K
7K
FA
16
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Sylvain
ARNAL Jérémy
Renault Clio
1
250
VIDAL Sylvain
ARNAL Jérémy
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
17
JOUVE Romain
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Subaru Impreza Wrx
0
250
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
250
250
A
8
Subaru Impreza Wrx
A
8
8
A
18
ESCUDERO Jonathan
ESCUDERO Jonathan
LARUE Bruno
Subaru Impreza Sti
1
250
ESCUDERO Jonathan
LARUE Bruno
250
250
R
4
Subaru Impreza Sti
R
4
4
R
19
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
1
250
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
20
NICOLAS Dorian
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
Citroën Ds3
0
250
NICOLAS Dorian
TRINCALD Chloe
250
250
R
3
Citroën Ds3
R
3
3
R
21
DURAND Romain
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
0
250
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
22
POUGNANT Nicolas
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Renault Clio
0
250
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
23
VIVENS Olivier
VIVENS Olivier
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
0
250
VIVENS Olivier
FOURNIER Jérémy
250
250
R
3
Citroën DS3
R
3
3
R
24
OLMI Gaëtan
OLMI Gaëtan
BENONI David
Renault Clio Sport
0
250
OLMI Gaëtan
BENONI David
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio Sport
R
3
3
R
25
ROUANET Romain
ROUANET Romain
PEREZ Laëtitia
Renault Clio
1
250
ROUANET Romain
PEREZ Laëtitia
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
26
ROMEUF Vincent
ROMEUF Vincent
LAUNE Olivia
Renault Clio
0
250
ROMEUF Vincent
LAUNE Olivia
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
27
CANUT Sylvain
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio
0
250
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
28
PESIN Christophe
PESIN Christophe
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio
0
250
PESIN Christophe
ESCUDIER Maxime
250
250
R
3
Renault Clio
R
3
3
R
29
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Renault Mégane
0
250
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane
N
4
4
N
30
MOLLAS David
MOLLAS David
CORREIA Manon
Mitsubishi Evo 9
0
250
MOLLAS David
CORREIA Manon
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N
4
4
N
31
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
IBANEZ Florian
Mitsubishi Evo 9
0
250
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
IBANEZ Florian
250
250
N
4
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N
4
4
N
32
LEGRAND Vincent
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
Renault Megane
1
250
LEGRAND Vincent
GUEROULT Thomas
250
250
N
4
Renault Megane
N
4
4
N
33
VAILHE Patrick
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
Suzuki Gt Turbo
0
250
VAILHE Patrick
CAUSSE Cédric
250
250
FN
4
Suzuki Gt Turbo
FN
4
4
FN
34
GERVAIS Franc
GERVAIS Franc
REYNES Pierre-Herve
Renault Mégane Rs3
0
250
GERVAIS Franc
REYNES Pierre-Herve
250
250
N
4
Renault Mégane Rs3
N
4
4
N
35
MAIANO Marc
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
1
250
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA
6K
6K
FA
36
DURAND Benoît
DURAND Benoît
SEGONDY Christophe
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
DURAND Benoît
SEGONDY Christophe
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA
6K
6K
FA
37
MARCOBAL Thierry
MARCOBAL Thierry
DI MEGLIO Nathalie
Citroën Saxo T4
1
250
MARCOBAL Thierry
DI MEGLIO Nathalie
250
250
FA
6K
Citroën Saxo T4
FA
6K
6K
FA
38
PETRARCA Patrice
PETRARCA Patrice
GUALLAR Audrey
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
PETRARCA Patrice
GUALLAR Audrey
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA
6K
6K
FA
39
REDONDY Thibault
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
250
250
FA
6K
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA
6K
6K
FA
40
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Twingo
0
250
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
250
250
R
2
Renault Twingo
R
2
2
R
41
VEYRUN Guillaume
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2 R2 max
0
250
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 max
R
2
2
R
42
MASSAL Nicolas
MASSAL Nicolas
MASSAL Boris
Peugeot 208
1
250
MASSAL Nicolas
MASSAL Boris
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
43
AYRINHAC Clement
AYRINHAC Clement
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën C2 R2 max
0
250
AYRINHAC Clement
DUMAS Bastien
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2 R2 max
R
2
2
R
44
CORBIER Kévin
CORBIER Kévin
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
Citroën C2
1
250
CORBIER Kévin
RESSOUCHE Charlotte
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
45
GOUDIN Olivier
GOUDIN Olivier
ARNOUX Matthieu
Citroën C2
1
250
GOUDIN Olivier
ARNOUX Matthieu
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
46
VIDAL Alexandre
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
0
250
VIDAL Alexandre
BENZAL Aurélien
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
47
VIALETTES Stéphane
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Citroën C2
0
250
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
250
250
R
2
Citroën C2
R
2
2
R
48
ROSSEL Leo
ROSSEL Leo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 208
0
250
ROSSEL Leo
LACALLE Estelle
250
250
R
2
Peugeot 208
R
2
2
R
49
RIZO Frédéric
RIZO Frédéric
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
Renault Clio 16s
1
250
RIZO Frédéric
DEFRANCE Elizabeth
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16s
FA
7
7
FA
50
ANDRE Michaël
ANDRE Michaël
ANXIONNAT Roland
Renault Clio 16s
0
250
ANDRE Michaël
ANXIONNAT Roland
250
250
FA
7
Renault Clio 16s
FA
7
7
FA
51
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type R
1
250
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
250
250
A
7
Honda Civic Type R
A
7
7
A
52
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
0
250
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA
7
7
FA
53
CARDENAS Benjamin
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 306
0
250
CARDENAS Benjamin
CRUZ Benjamin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
54
BURNENS Geoffrey
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
1
250
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
14
F2
55
RICO Michel
RICO Michel
BRUN Brice
Mercedes Classe C
1
250
RICO Michel
BRUN Brice
250
250
F2
14
Mercedes Classe C
F2
14
14
F2
56
DUFOUR Serge
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
0
250
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
14
F2
57
GUEDJ François
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
Renault Clio Rs
0
250
GUEDJ François
THERON Thierry
250
250
F2
14
Renault Clio Rs
F2
14
14
F2
58
ALBIN Aurélien
ALBIN Aurélien
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 306
1
250
ALBIN Aurélien
MARTIN Jean-Yves
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
59
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
BMW Compact
1
250
LAUSSEL David
LAUSSEL Claudie
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
14
F2
60
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Fabrice
Peugeot 206 Maxi
0
250
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Fabrice
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
61
VIANO Alain
VIANO Alain
VIANO Allison
Peugeot 206 Maxi
0
250
VIANO Alain
VIANO Allison
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2
14
14
F2
62
ALAUZUN Julien
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
1
250
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
63
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
1
250
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
250
250
F2
14
BMW Compact
F2
14
14
F2
64
VEDEL Patrice
VEDEL Patrice
TRUBNER Robin
Peugeot 306
0
250
VEDEL Patrice
TRUBNER Robin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 306
F2
14
14
F2
65
GREFFIER Lucas
GREFFIER Lucas
JANSSEN Jonatan
Peugeot 206 s16
1
250
GREFFIER Lucas
JANSSEN Jonatan
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 s16
F2
14
14
F2
66
THION Raymond
THION Raymond
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s
1
250
THION Raymond
MAZZEI Dimitry
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s
F2
14
14
F2
67
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 206 Rc
1
250
TOULOUSE Jean-Francois
DURAND Benjamin
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2
14
14
F2
68
DAUDE Clement
DAUDE Clement
LA SCALA Olivier
Peugeot 206
1
250
DAUDE Clement
LA SCALA Olivier
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
69
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
1
250
PREVOST Claude
PREVOST Marjorie
250
250
F2
14
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2
14
14
F2
70
CARRIERE Jérôme
CARRIERE Jérôme
COUZY Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RCC
1
250
CARRIERE Jérôme
COUZY Nicolas
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2
14
14
F2
71
SEGARRA Christian
SEGARRA Christian
KADI Nail
Peugeot 206
0
250
SEGARRA Christian
KADI Nail
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
72
SEGARRA Cédric
SEGARRA Cédric
BULDU Cédric
Peugeot 206
1
250
SEGARRA Cédric
BULDU Cédric
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
73
TEISSIER Romain
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
1
250
TEISSIER Romain
LLISO Jérémy
250
250
F2
14
Peugeot 206
F2
14
14
F2
74
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
GROULIER Vincent
Renault Clio
0
250
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
GROULIER Vincent
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio
FN
3
3
FN
75
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Peugeot 306 s16
0
250
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
250
250
FN
3
Peugeot 306 s16
FN
3
3
FN
76
PIBAROT Patrice
PIBAROT Patrice
DELAIGUE Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
1
250
PIBAROT Patrice
DELAIGUE Bruno
250
250
FN
3
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
3
FN
77
FERRARI Marco
FERRARI Marco
FERRARI Marine
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
FERRARI Marco
FERRARI Marine
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
6
FA
78
MILA Patrick
MILA Patrick
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 106 s16
4
250
MILA Patrick
SOUTOUL Cédric
250
250
A
6
Peugeot 106 s16
A
6
6
A
79
DESCOUENS Marc
DESCOUENS Marc
GUIRAUD Julie
Citroën Saxo
0
250
DESCOUENS Marc
GUIRAUD Julie
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
80
TEISSIER Clement
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
Peugeot 206
0
250
TEISSIER Clement
AGUSTIN Jean-Noel
250
250
FA
7
Peugeot 206
FA
7
7
FA
81
KOLBE Julien
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
0
250
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
82
NEGRE Quentin
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
NEGRE Quentin
MATAS Virginie
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA
6
6
FA
83
CARMINATI Sandrine
CARMINATI Sandrine
PUECH Mallorie
Citroën Saxo
0
250
CARMINATI Sandrine
PUECH Mallorie
250
250
FA
6
Citroën Saxo
FA
6
6
FA
84
SEGURA Florent
SEGURA Florent
GAILHARD Thomas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
SEGURA Florent
GAILHARD Thomas
250
250
FA
6
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA
6
6
FA
85
SOULIER Alexandre
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
Peugeot 205
1
250
SOULIER Alexandre
CAUVY Florian
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 205
F2
13
13
F2
86
REILHAN Fabien
REILHAN Fabien
REILHAN Romain
Peugeot 206
0
250
REILHAN Fabien
REILHAN Romain
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206
F2
13
13
F2
87
VOISIN Lionel
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Astra
1
250
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
250
250
F2
13
Opel Astra
F2
13
13
F2
88
MACARY Julien
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206
0
250
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206
F2
13
13
F2
89
ROUANET Vincent
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clémentine
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2
13
13
F2
90
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 106
0
250
LIAUTARD Yann
LIAUTARD Sonia
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 106
F2
13
13
F2
91
SALINAS Romain
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
0
250
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo
F2
13
13
F2
92
GAUBERT Laurent
GAUBERT Laurent
BELTRAN David
Honda Civic
1
250
GAUBERT Laurent
BELTRAN David
250
250
F2
13
Honda Civic
F2
13
13
F2
93
GIARDINA Fabien
GIARDINA Fabien
VIALA Vincent
Peugeot 206
1
250
GIARDINA Fabien
VIALA Vincent
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206
F2
13
13
F2
94
BRUGEL Frédéric
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
BRUGEL Frédéric
ALFONSO Benoît
250
250
F2
13
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2
13
13
F2
95
DELPUECH Thomas
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clement
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
DELPUECH Thomas
FRANCOIS Clement
250
250
F2
13
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2
13
13
F2
96
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
CHAMBON Nicolas
ALLE Elodie
250
250
FA
5
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA
5
5
FA
97
SCHOSMANN Brice
SCHOSMANN Brice
FERRET Yves
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
SCHOSMANN Brice
FERRET Yves
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN
2
2
FN
98
OBRECHT Clement
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
Citroën Saxo
1
250
OBRECHT Clement
QUINONERO Rémi
250
250
FN
2
Citroën Saxo
FN
2
2
FN
99
COMBES Thomas
COMBES Thomas
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106 s16
0
250
COMBES Thomas
PALMA Karine
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 s16
FN
2
2
FN
100
HAYET Sylvain
HAYET Sylvain
HAYET Vanessa
Peugeot 106 s16
0
250
HAYET Sylvain
HAYET Vanessa
250
250
FN
2
Peugeot 106 s16
FN
2
2
FN
101
COUDENE Arnaud
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
Citroën Saxo
0
250
COUDENE Arnaud
VAREILLES Julie
250
250
N
2
Citroën Saxo
N
2
2
N
102
LACROUX Jérôme
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo Vts
1
250
LACROUX Jérôme
ROUSSEL Yvan
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo Vts
N
2S
2S
N
103
LUBRANO Serge
LUBRANO Serge
BRANCHARD Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
0
250
LUBRANO Serge
BRANCHARD Sophie
250
250
N
2S
Citroën Saxo Vts
N
2S
2S
N
104
FABRE Patrice
FABRE Patrice
CODEMO Jérôme
Peugeot 206 Xs
0
250
FABRE Patrice
CODEMO Jérôme
250
250
N
2S
Peugeot 206 Xs
N
2S
2S
N
105
PRALONG Michel
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
0
250
PRALONG Michel
HEER François
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2
12
12
F2
106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
PIGEYRE Jonathan
ROUVEYROL Loïc
Peugeot 106
0
250
PIGEYRE Jonathan
ROUVEYROL Loïc
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 106
F2
12
12
F2
107
MERLE Roger
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 205
0
250
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
250
250
F2
12
Peugeot 205
F2
12
12
F2
108
COMBET Maxime
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 Xsi
0
250
COMBET Maxime
MARIE Grégory
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN
1
1
FN
109
ROBERT Anthony
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
0
250
ROBERT Anthony
CARUSO Julien
250
250
FN
1
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN
1
1
FN