10ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
10ème Rallye VHC Grasse Fleurs et Parfums
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
ENGAGES
: 19
Imprimer
Sélection
Engagés
Partants
Catégorie
Aucune sélection
Liste att.
N°
Concurrent
Equipage
Nat.
Gr Cl
Voiture
Clt annexes
Heuve convoc
ListeAttente
130
LIONS Jacques
LIONS Jacques
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Escort MK2
1
250
LIONS Jacques
KLINGER Nicolas
250
250
3S
C3S
Ford Escort MK2
3S
C3S
C3S
3S
131
MORIERE Gérard
MORIERE Gérard
GABELLA Odette
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
MORIERE Gérard
GABELLA Odette
250
250
3S
C5S
Porsche 911 SC
3S
C5S
C5S
3S
132
BONNET Thierry
BONNET Thierry
MANZO Benoît
Porsche 911 SC
1
250
BONNET Thierry
MANZO Benoît
250
250
3S
C5S
Porsche 911 SC
3S
C5S
C5S
3S
133
GARINO Christian
GARINO Christian
GIORSETTI Lionel
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
GARINO Christian
GIORSETTI Lionel
250
250
2
B6
Porsche 911 SC
2
B6
B6
2
134
CROVETTO Patrice
CROVETTO Patrice
CROVETTO Jessica
Renault 5 Turbo
1
250
CROVETTO Patrice
CROVETTO Jessica
250
250
3S
C3S
Renault 5 Turbo
3S
C3S
C3S
3S
135
GROBOT Jean-Francois
GROBOT Jean-Francois
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
GROBOT Jean-Francois
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
250
250
3S
C5S
Porsche 911 SC
3S
C5S
C5S
3S
136
BERR Jean-Louis
BERR Jean-Louis
PASTORELLI Cristel
Porsche 911 SC
1
250
BERR Jean-Louis
PASTORELLI Cristel
250
250
3S
C5S
Porsche 911 SC
3S
C5S
C5S
3S
137
SARAMITO Marc
SARAMITO Marc
D'ONOFRIO Marc
Porsche 911 SC
1
250
SARAMITO Marc
D'ONOFRIO Marc
250
250
3S
C5S
Porsche 911 SC
3S
C5S
C5S
3S
138
BAGNIS Franck
BAGNIS Franck
LAGLASSE Patrick
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
0
250
BAGNIS Franck
LAGLASSE Patrick
250
250
3S
C4S
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
3S
C4S
C4S
3S
139
MERLE Hervé
MERLE Hervé
TRULLS Christopher
Opel Manta GTE
0
250
MERLE Hervé
TRULLS Christopher
250
250
3S
C4S
Opel Manta GTE
3S
C4S
C4S
3S
140
BAZE Pierre
BAZE Pierre
MAGIOLINI-BAZE Robin
Porsche 911 SC
0
250
BAZE Pierre
MAGIOLINI-BAZE Robin
250
250
3
C5
Porsche 911 SC
3
C5
C5
3
141
SALMON Christian
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
Alfa Roméo Alfetta GTV 6
1
250
SALMON Christian
BILLAUD Anne
250
250
3S
C4S
Alfa Roméo Alfetta GTV 6
3S
C4S
C4S
3S
142
PERROUSE François
PERROUSE François
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Opel Kadett GTE
1
250
PERROUSE François
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
250
250
3S
C3S
Opel Kadett GTE
3S
C3S
C3S
3S
144
VOUILLOZ Jean-Pierre
VOUILLOZ Jean-Pierre
BEAUME Daniele
Talbot sunbeam lotus
0
250
VOUILLOZ Jean-Pierre
BEAUME Daniele
250
250
3S
C4S
Talbot sunbeam lotus
3S
C4S
C4S
3S
145
LUINO Daniel
LUINO Daniel
CASTELLAN Martine
Renault Alpine A 310
0
250
LUINO Daniel
CASTELLAN Martine
250
250
2S
B4S
Renault Alpine A 310
2S
B4S
B4S
2S
146
BOGLIARI Camille
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
0
250
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
250
250
3S
C3S
Lancia Beta Coupé
3S
C3S
C3S
3S
147
FERLITO Laurent
FERLITO Laurent
MATTEO Julien
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
0
250
FERLITO Laurent
MATTEO Julien
250
250
2S
B4S
Alfa Roméo Berlina 2000
2S
B4S
B4S
2S
148
RAPHAELLI Henri
RAFFAELI Henri
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Morris Cooper S
0
250
RAFFAELI Henri
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
250
250
1S
A3S
Morris Cooper S
1S
A3S
A3S
1S
243
TONCELLI Georges
TONCELLI Georges
DAVIN Pascal
Volkswagen Golf GTI
4
250
TONCELLI Georges
DAVIN Pascal
250
250
CLA
0
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
0
0
CLA